1 4 POOLEY Emma CWT 25'12''45c 34 22 BAUD Stéphanie MBO 29'13''50c à 4'01''
2 11 * VOS Mariane DSB 25'36''63c à 0'24'' 35 103 FIEDLER Yvonne RCB 29'19''19c à 4'07''
3 1 SOEDER Christiane CWT 25'51''52c à 0'39'' 36 86 JASINSKA Malgorzta POL 29'19''81c ''
4 2 BRUINS Régina CWT 26'12''92c à 1'00'' 37 24 GAILLON Sylvie MBO 29'28''21c à 4'16''
5 6 WILD Kristen CWT 26'46''67c à 1'34'' 38 122 * FRAPPORTI Simona USC 29'30''10c à 4'18''
6 3 DUSTER Sarah CWT 27'13''52c à 2'01'' 39 115 * STAES Véronique RAB 29'30''44c ''
7 17 LIEBIG Tina DSB 27'18''75c à 2'06'' 40 125 * RIABACHENKO Tetyana USC 29'33''70c à 4'21''
8 82 * DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra POL 27'22''37c à 2'10'' 41 15 * VAN DER AA Daisy DSB 29'46''61c à 4'34''
9 12 BAKKER Liesbeth DSB 27'30''98c à 2'18'' 42 126 * VOLOGDINA Viktoria USC 29'59''29c à 4'47''
10 83 * GORYCKA Paula POL 27'32''79c à 2'20'' 43 23 FERRER Isabelle MBO 30'00''62c à 4'48''
11 105 SCHINK Lina Kristin RCB 27'36''98c à 2'24'' 44 61 RIBEROT Fanny LTK 30'03''12c à 4'51''
12 34 CILVINAITE Inga SAF 27'39''90c à 2'27'' 45 116 * WAERSTED Froydis RAB 30'09''48c à 4'57''
13 36 PAULIUKAITE Svetlana SAF 27'40''05c à 2'28'' 46 91 VIGARIO Ana LFR 30'09''88c ''
14 81 WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja POL 27'46''99c à 2'34'' 47 46 * SANTESTEBAN Anne DKT 30'11''20c à 4'59''
15 114 * SAASTAD Kristine RAB 27'48''46c à 2'36'' 48 104 * MILOW Mandy RCB 30'21''75c à 5'09''
16 21 GUARNIER Megan MBO 27'51''16c à 2'39'' 49 44 PEREIRO Immaculada DKT 30'24''43c à 5'12''
17 35 ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA Eneritz SAF 27'52''52c à 2'40'' 50 25 GOURGIN Adeline MBO 30'24''90c ''
18 5 SCHNIDER Pascale CWT 28'00''78c à 2'48'' 51 45 RAFAEL SALAS Immaculada DKT 30'31''94c à 5'19''
19 121 * UNGURYTE Edita USC 28'05''40c à 2'53'' 52 26 GAUTHIER Martine MBO 30'38''05c à 5'26''
20 14 * TABAK Noortje DSB 28'07''53c à 2'55'' 53 95 GONZALES Marina LFR 30'40''34c à 5'28''
21 62 GALVEZ LOPEZ Deborah LTK 28'22''72c à 3'10'' 54 123 * MYKHAYLOVA Tetyana USC 30'44''63c à 5'32''
22 16 VAN WANROIJ Marieke DSB 28'25''77c à 3'13'' 55 43 LEUNDA CONI Itsaso DKT 30'46''88c à 5'34''
23 106 WEGEMUND Lydia RCB 28'27''27c à 3'15'' 56 112 FINEGAN Kate RAB 31'01''14c à 5'49''
24 31 BRONZINI Giorgia SAF 28'33''97c à 3'21'' 57 85 * SOLUS Katazyna POL 31'02''94c à 5'50''
Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale
Classement de l'étape
Bressuire / Bressuire
jeudi 18 juin 2009 Moyenne de la Première : 43,558 km/h pour 18,3 km
25 32 * BERLATO Elena SAF 28'42''36c à 3'30'' 58 102 * HOFFMANN Stine RCB 31'03''31c à 5'51''
26 66 * SCHMITT Anne Marie LTK 28'44''58c à 3'32'' 59 113 * ROBERTS Jade RAB 31'10''16c à 5'58''
27 42 LEDESMA Eva DKT 28'48''93c à 3'36'' 60 41 * SAN SEBASTIAN Irene DKT 31'12''34c à 6'00''
28 92 ALVES Ester LFR 28'51''31c à 3'39'' 61 64 PEREZ JIMENEZ Patricia LTK 31'18''36c à 6'06''
29 124 * OLIINYK Olena USC 28'54''19c à 3'42'' 62 94 COSTA Rute LFR 31'25''71c à 6'13''
30 84 SADLECKA Magdalena POL 29'02''55c à 3'50'' 63 93 CARPINTEIRO Celina LFR 31'28''56c à 6'16''
31 65 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Maria-RosarLioTK 29'07''83c à 3'55'' 64 111 STEESSENS Nana RAB 32'06''74c à 6'54''
32 33 BORCHI Alessandra SAF 29'08''66c à 3'56'' 65 96 * PATRICIO Joana LFR 32'27''75c à 7'15''
33 63 LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK 29'12''54c à 4'00'' 66 101 * SICOWRNOWSKI Dana RCB 33'31''19c à 8'19''
Close