1 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 3.35.41 (35.162 km/h)
2 Judith Arndt (Ger) Team High Road Women
3 Erinne Willock (Can) Webcor Builders Cycling Team 0.02
4 Karin Thürig (Swi) Cervelo Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team 0.07
5 Andrea Thürig (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team
6 Hanka Kupfernagel (Ger) German National Team 0.21
7 Noemi Cantele (Ita) Bigla Cycling Team
8 Anita Valen-de Vries (Nor) Team Flexpoint
9 Karin Aune (Swe) Swedish National Team
10 Angela Hennig (Ger) Team DSB Bank
11 Leigh Hobson (Can) Canadian National Team
12 Diana Ziliute (Ltu) Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan
13 Emma Johansson (Swe) Swedish National Team
14 Stephanie Pohl (Ger) German National Team
15 Alison Powers (USA) USA National Team
16 Grace Verbeke (Bel) Belgian National Team
17 Laure Werner (Bel) Belgian National Team
18 Grete Treier (Est) Gauss RDZ Ormu
19 Karen Steurs (Bel) Belgian National Team
20 Alex Wrubleski (Can) Webcor Builders Cycling Team
21 Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Menikini - Selle Italia
22 Kori Kelley Seehafer (USA) Menikini - Selle Italia
23 Christiane Soeder (Aut) Cervelo Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team
24 Bianca Knöpfle (Ger) Team Flexpoint
25 Elena Berlato (Ita) Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan
26 Carla Ryan (Aus) Cervelo Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team
27 Claudia Häusler (Ger) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
28 Saskia Elemans (Ned) Team Flexpoint
29 Priska Doppmann (Swi) Cervelo Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team
30 Luise Keller (Ger) Team High Road Women
31 Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Team Flexpoint 1.05
32 Verónica Leal Balderas (Mex) Gauss RDZ Ormu
33 Christine Thorburn (USA) Webcor Builders Cycling Team 1.15
34 Felicia Gomez (Can) Canadian National Team
35 Julie Beveridge (Can) Canadian National Team
36 Marina Romoli (Ita) Menikini - Selle Italia
37 Christina Ruiter (USA) USA National Team
38 Modesta Vzesniauskaite (Ltu) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
39 Eneritz Iturriagaechevarria Mazaga (Spa) Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan
40 Jacobien Kanis (Ned) Team Flexpoint
41 Marlen Jöhrend (Ger) Mix-Team Rothaus – Rügenfisch
42 Tina Liebig (Ger) Team DSB Bank
43 Alison Testroete (Can) Canadian National Team
44 Lauren Franges (USA) USA National Team
45 Kimberly Anderson (USA) Team High Road Women
46 Beate Zanner (Ger) Mix-Team Rothaus – Rügenfisch
47 Katheryn Curi Mattis (USA) Webcor Builders Cycling Team
48 Liesbeth De Vocht (Bel) Belgian National Team
49 Charlotte Becker (Ger) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 5.04
50 Suzanne De Goede (Ned) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
51 Martina Corazza (Ita) Gauss RDZ Ormu 5.36
52 Tania Belvederesi (Ita) Gauss RDZ Ormu
53 Monica Holler (Swe) Bigla Cycling Team
54 Heather Logan (Can) Canadian National Team 15.31
55 Jennie Stenerhag (Swe) Swedish National Team
56 Giada Borgato (Ita) Menikini - Selle Italia
57 Marieke Van Wanroy (Ned) Team DSB Bank
58 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) German National Team
59 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Canadian National Team
60 Romy Kasper (Ger) German National Team
61 Martina Scoppa (Ita) Gauss RDZ Ormu
DNF Anke Wichmann (Ger) Team High Road Women
DNF Adrie Visser (Ned) Team DSB Bank
DNF Regina Schleicher (Ger) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
DNF Andrea Grauss (Aut) Bigla Cycling Team
DNF Bettina Kuhn (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team
DNF Sarah Düster (Ger) Cervelo Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team
DNF Patricia Schwager (Swi) Cervelo Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team
DNF Francesca Faustini (Ita) Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan
DNF Odette Bertolin (Ita) Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan
DNF Kettj Manfrin (Ita) Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan
DNF Elodie Touffet (Fra) Gauss RDZ Ormu
DNF Inge Van Den Broeck (Bel) Belgian National Team
DNF Rosemarie Mayer (Ger) Mix-Team Rothaus – Rügenfisch
DNF Elke Gebhardt (Ger) Mix-Team Rothaus – Rügenfisch
DNF Virginia Henning (Ger) Mix-Team Rothaus – Rügenfisch
DNF Janel Holcomb (USA) Webcor Builders Cycling Team
DNF Sara Mustonen (Swe) Swedish National Team
DNS Adelheid Morath (Ger) German National Team
DNS Sabine Spitz (Ger) German National Team
Sprints
1
1 Suzanne De Goede (Ned) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 3 pts
2 Emma Johansson (Swe) Swedish National Team 2
3 Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Team Flexpoint 1
2
1 Erinne Willock (Can) Webcor Builders Cycling Team 3 pts
2 Suzanne De Goede (Ned) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 2
3 Emma Johansson (Swe) Swedish National Team 1
Mountains
1
1 Angela Hennig (Ger) Team DSB Bank 3 pts
2 Felicia Gomez (Can) Canadian National Team 2
3 Modesta Vzesniauskaite (Ltu) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 1
2
1 Karin Aune (Swe) Swedish National Team 5 pts
2 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 3
3 Luise Keller (Ger) Team High Road Women 2
3
1 Leigh Hobson (Can) Canadian National Team 5 pts
2 Luise Keller (Ger) Team High Road Women 3
3 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 2
4
1 Erinne Willock (Can) Webcor Builders Cycling Team 5 pts
2 Andrea Thürig (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team 3
3 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 2
Teams
1 Cervélo Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team 10.47.52
2 Belgian National Team 0.14
3 Team Flexpoint
4 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 0.47
5 Team Columbia Women
6 Webcor Builders 0.49
7 Safi-Pasta Zara Manhatten 1.08
8 Menikini Selle Italia
9 Canadian National Team 2.02
10 USA National Team
11 Bigla Cycling Team 5.15
12 Gauss RDZ Ormu 6.13
13 Swedish National Team 15.24
14 German National Team
15 Team DSB Bank 16.18
Close