Calendars June 2020

All races
Show:


  Tongeren
Ronde van Limburg
1.1 Race BELCancelled

  Bassano del Grappa
Trofeo Alcide De Gasperi
1.2 Race ITACancelled
  1º stage Criterium Bikarmot Cup NE ISL
  13º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  Plzen
IL Sano Cup: Cena SBS Iva
NE Race CZE

  14º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  5º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo NE PER

  1º stage Baby Giro 2.2U ITACancelled
  15º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE

  Gippingen
GP Kanton Aargau Gippingen, GP du canton d'Argovie
1.1 Race SUICancelled
  16º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  1º stage Tour of Malopolska 2.2 POLCancelled

  Heist-op-den-Berg (b)
Heistse Pijl
1.1 Race BELCancelled
  17º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  Louis Trichardt
Kremetart
NE Race RSA
  Prologue Sakiai NE LTU
  1º stage Sakiai NE LTU
  Tallinn, Criterium NE EST

  Brugge
Ride Bruges - Bruges Classic - Elfstedenronde
1.1 Race BELCancelled
  18º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  Lincoln
Winter Worlds
NE Race NZL
  2º stage Sakiai NE LTU
  Solbiate Arno, Juniors
GP dell'Arno
1.1MJ Race ITACancelled
  Ta'Penellu Circuit NE Race MLT
  1º stage Time Trial Race Series NE UKR
  1º stage Tour de Suisse
Ronde van Zwitserland
2.WT/WT/PT SUICancelled
  10º stage Vuelta Serial a Nuevo León NE MEX

  Vaison-la-Romaine - Mont Ventoux
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
1.1 Race FRACancelled

  Plzen
IL Sano Cup: Cena Alkal Baterie
NE Race CZE

  1º stage Ronde van België
Tour de Belgique
2.HC BELCancelled
  1º stage Tour de Korea 2.1 KORCancelled
  1º stage Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala (F) 2.2 GUACancelled
  1º stage XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli NE LAT

  Orechova Poton NE SVK
  1º stage Route du Sud
Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn
2.1 FRACancelled
  1º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie
Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc
2.2 FRACancelled
  1º stage Trofeo Karlsberg, Juniors
Saarland Trofeo
2.Ncup GERCancelled

  Drei Länder MSchaft NE Race LUX
  Keelung
Northcoast - Yang Ming Mountain KOM
NE Race TPE
  Zawonia
Korona Kocich Gór
1.2 Race POLCancelled

  Argol, Chrono NE FRA
  Bishkek
Kokomeren race
NE Race KGZ
  Dolny Hricov, Criterium NE SVK
  Fathers' Day Race NE Race GRD
  Fleur de Lys
BSJ Arch
NE MLT
  Kiili, Chrono NE EST
  Kingstown, Chrono NE VIN
  1º stage Merida Cup NE SVK
  Nijlen (F)
Diamond Tour
1.1WE Race BELCancelled
  Obornikach Wroclaw
Memoriał Józefa Grundmana
1.2 Race POLCancelled
  Potamos Germasogias - Mount Olympus
0 - 2000 Race
NE Race CYP
  2º stage Time Trial Race Series NE Couple Time Trial UKR
  Valka NE Race LAT

  Aarschot (c)
Dwars door het Hageland
1.HC Race BELCancelled
  2º stage XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli NE LAT

  1º stage Polaris Sirbma NE NOR

  Hrastnik
Vzpon na Kal
NE Race SLO
  2º stage Polaris Sirbma NE NOR
  Princetown, Chrono
Mother's Day Time Trial
NE CAN
  1º stage Sofija
Kupa Doltcini
NE BUL
  Soligo, Chrono, Juniors
Eccellenze Valli del Soligo
1.1MJ Race ITACancelled
  Vestli, Chrono NE NOR

  Lincoln
Winter Worlds
NE Race NZL
  2º stage Merida Cup NE SVK
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovenia CN SLO
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovenia (F) CN SLO
  Pieve di Soligo, Juniors
Trofeo Dorigo Porte, GP GD Dorigo Porte
1.1MJ Race ITACancelled
  2º stage Sofija
Kupa Doltcini
NE BUL
  3º stage Time Trial Race Series NE UKR

  Heimenhausen NE Race SUI

  Brakwater, Chrono
Food Lovers Market Time Trial Series
NE NAM
  1º stage Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique 2.2 POLCancelled
  Oetingen
Trofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T.
1.2 Race BELCancelled

  1º stage Kroz Srbiju
Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië
2.2 SRBCancelled
  1º stage Ronde van België (F)
Tour of Belgium
2.1WE BELCancelled

  1º stage Arusha cycle Tour NE TAN
  1º stage Bladel, Juniors
Acht van Bladel
2.1MJ NEDCancelled

  Caesarea, Criterium NE ISR
  Lossiküla
Sangaste Valgete Teede Rattaralli
NE Race EST
  Piestany NE SVK
  1º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/PT FRACancelled
  1º stage Tour du Sénégal 2.2 SENCancelled

  Gilze-Rijen
Midden Brabant - Poort Omloop
1.2 Race NEDCancelled
  Lugano
GP Lugano
1.1 Race SUICancelled
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovenia CN SLO
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovenia (F) CN SLO
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Slovenia CN SLO
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Slovenia (F) CN SLO
  National Games, Road, Elite, Sri Lanka NE SRI
  Prizren
CC Prizren
NE Race KOS
  Viimsi, Chrono NE EST
  Windhoek, Chrono
Windhoek Nedbank Team Time Trial
NE NAM

  2º stage Criterium Bikarmot Cup NE ISL