Stage races
   10 to 4 Race, Mountainbike
   Al Soudah
   Almagro
   An Post Ras
   Ascensión a los Nevados de Chillán
   Authentic Tour of Macedonia
   Baby Giro
   Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour
   Bay Cycling Classic
   Beograd - Banja Luka I
   Borsele, Juniors (F)
   Boucles de la Mayenne
   Cómbita
   Calder Stewart Elite Series
   Cambodia Bay Cycling Tour
   Carpathia Couriers Path
   Circuit Cycliste Sarthe
   Circuit des Ardennes
   Circuit des Plages Vendéennes
   Clásica Marinilla
   Clásica Rionegro con Futuro-Aguas de Rionegro
   Clásico Nacional de Ciclismo de Cuba
   Clásico Virgen de la Purificación
   Clasica San Carleña
   Cottbuser Bundesliga Etappenfahrt, Juniors
   Critérium du Dauphiné
   Driedaagse van Axel, Juniors
   Dubai Tour (F)
   Emakumeen Euskal Bira, Juniors (F)
   Energiewacht Tour (F)
   Energiewacht Tour, Juniors (F)
   Etoile de Bessèges
   Fight for Yellow Tour
   Five rings of Moscow
   Flèche du Sud
   Giro d'Italia
   Giro del Sol San Juan
   Giro del Trentino
   Giro di Sicilia
   GP ACT
   GP Chahid Didouche Mourad
   GP Elsy Jacobs (F)
   Gracia Orlova (F)
   Grand Prix de la CTM
   Grudziądz, Juniors
   Hammer Stavanger
   Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria
   Herald Sun Tour (F)
   International Presidency Turkey Tour
   Jadranska Magistrala
   Joe Martin Stage Race (F)
   Joe Martin Stage Race International
   K.A.P. Sezon Açılış Kupası
   King's Cup 1
   La Farola
   La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
   L´Etoile d´Or-G.P.Centre Presse
   Lago Vista
   Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23
   Luanda
   Manavgat - Side, Juniors
   Manavgat - Side, Juniors
   Manavgat - Side, Juniors (F)
   Monterrey
   New Zealand Cycle Classic
   Nicaragua
   Paris - Arras
   Paris - Nice
   PRURide Philippines
   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
   Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour
   Ronda Pilipinas
   Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23
   Rutas de America
   Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F)
   Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali
   Shepparton, BMX Supercross
   Spicewood
   Sri Lanka T-Cup
   Sumatanga Road Race Series
   Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich
   Tebessa
   Tebessa
   Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F)
   The Hub Tour
   Tirreno - Adriatico
   Torneio de Verão
   Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo
   Tour Colombia
   Tour Colombia
   Tour de Bretagne
   Tour de Bretagne (F)
   Tour de France
   Tour de Gironde, Juniors
   Tour de Grand Bahama
   Tour de Hongrie
   Tour de Kumano
   Tour de l'Eure et Loire
   Tour de Langkawi
   Tour de Normandie
   Tour de Romandie
   Tour de Rwanda
   Tour de San Carlos
   Tour de Taiwan
   Tour de Tunisie, U23
   Tour de Yorkshire
   Tour de Yorkshire (F)
   Tour Down Under
   Tour Down Under (F)
   Tour du Cameroun
   Tour du Gévaudan, Juniors (F)
   Tour du Haut-Var
   Tour du Jura
   Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost
   Tour du Maroc
   Tour du Pays de Vaud, Juniors
   Tour du Piémont Vosgien
   Tour International La Provence
   Tour of Albania
   Tour of Antalya
   Tour of Chongming Island (F)
   Tour of Estonia
   Tour of Japan
   Tour of Limpopo
   Tour of Mevlana
   Tour of Norway
   Tour of Oman
   Tour of Rhodes
   Tour of Saudi-Arabia
   Tour of South India
   Tour of Southern Highlands
   Tour of Taiyuan
   Tour of Thailand
   Tour of Thailand (F)
   Tour of the Gila
   Tour of the Philippines
   Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F)
   Tour Por La Paz
   Trofeo Ciudad de Lorca Vuelta Guadalentin
   Trophée Centre Morbihan, Juniors
   UAE Tour
   Ultra Spice Race
   Valentine's Day Classic
   Valley of the Sun Stage Race
   Velo Alanya Junior, Juniors
   Velo Alanya Junior, Juniors (F)
   Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
   Volta a la Marina
   Volta ao Alentejo
   Volta ao Algarve
   Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
   Voorjaarscompetitie Midden
   Vuelta a Andalucia
   Vuelta a Aragón
   Vuelta a Asturias
   Vuelta a Bramón
   Vuelta a Burgos (F)
   Vuelta a Chiloé
   Vuelta a Cienfuegos
   Vuelta a España
   Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid
   Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
   Vuelta a Mendoza
   Vuelta a Murcia
   Vuelta a San Juan
   Vuelta al Chaná
   Vuelta al Lago
   Vuelta al País Vasco
   Vuelta al Táchira
   Vuelta Castellon (F)
   Vuelta Castilla y Leon
   Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
   Vuelta de la Leche
   Vuelta Maule Centro
   Závod Míru, Juniors
Other races