Stage races
   10 to 4 Race, Mountainbike
   Acapulco
   Ahmedabad
   Air Force Cycle Tour
   Al Ain
   Almagro
   An Post Ras
   Arctic Race of Norway
   Arden Challenge
   Arusha cycle Tour
   Ascensión a los Nevados de Chillán
   Authentic Tour of Macedonia
   Aywaille, Juniors
   Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran
   Baby Giro
   Baltic Chain Tour
   Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour
   Bay Cycling Classic
   Belgrade Trophy Milan Panic, Juniors
   Benelux Tour
   Benguela
   Beograd - Banja Luka I
   Bladel, Juniors
   Bodrum
   Borsele, Juniors (F)
   Boucles de la Mayenne
   Cómbita
   Calder Stewart Elite Series
   Cambodia Bay Cycling Tour
   Campeonato de Invierno CC Sanducero
   CGC Road an TT Challenge
   Challenge du RCM
   Circuit Cycliste Sarthe
   Circuit des Ardennes
   Circuit des Plages Vendéennes
   Clásica Ciudad de Girardot
   Clásica Rionegro con Futuro-Aguas de Rionegro
   Clásico León Ureña
   Clásico RCN
   Clásico Virgen de la Purificación
   Clasica RPC Radio
   Clasica RPC Radio
   Coatepeque
   Colorado Classic (F)
   Cottbuser Bundesliga Etappenfahrt, Juniors
   Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique
   Covid 19 Sprint TT series
   Crimea Spring Races
   Critérium du Dauphiné
   Criterium Bikarmot Cup
   Czech Cycling Tour
   Dobeles dzirnavnieka kausa
   Driedaagse van Axel, Juniors
   Dubai Tour (F)
   Dunavski Kup
   East Japan Road Classic
   Emakumeen Euskal Bira, Juniors (F)
   Energiewacht Tour (F)
   Energiewacht Tour, Juniors (F)
   Etoile de Bessèges
   Europa Tour - El Salvador
   Falmouth Flyer
   Fight for Yellow Tour
   Five rings of Moscow
   Flèche du Sud
   Giant Liga
   Giro d'Italia
   Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia
   Giro del Sol San Juan
   Giro del Trentino
   Giro della Lunigiana, Juniors
   Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F)
   Giro di Basilicata, Juniors
   Giro di Sicilia
   Giro Rosa (F)
   Giron du Nord Vaudois
   GP ACT
   GP Chahid Didouche Mourad
   GP Chantal Biya
   GP Elsy Jacobs (F)
   GP Rüebliland, Juniors
   Gracia Orlova (F)
   Grand Prix de la CTM
   Greifans Cycling Festival
   Grenland GP
   Grudziądz, Juniors
   Gunma CSC Exchange Battle
   Hammer Stavanger
   Hellhole Gravel Grind Stage Race
   Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria
   Herald Sun Tour (F)
   Hiroshima
   Hiroshima Forest Park
   Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup
   Holland Ladies Tour (F)
   Hong Kong
   Hydra
   In the Steps of Romans
   International Presidency Turkey Tour
   Izhevsk Stage Race
   Jadranska Magistrala
   Jelajah Malaysia
   Jelajah Malaysia
   Joe Martin Stage Race (F)
   Joe Martin Stage Race International
   K.A.P. Sezon Açılış Kupası
   Kalaa Seraghna
   Keizer der Juniores Koksijde, Juniors
   King's Cup 1
   King's Cup 2
   King's Cup 3
   Kroz Hrvatsku
   Kroz Srbiju
   La Farola
   La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
   L´Etoile d´Or-G.P.Centre Presse
   Lago Vista
   Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23
   Liberty Race
   Lidice
   Luanda
   Madrid (F)
   Manavgat - Side, Juniors
   Manavgat - Side, Juniors
   Manavgat - Side, Juniors (F)
   Manchester
   Memorial Utochkina
   Merida Cup
   Moletai - Ukmerge
   Montbéliard
   Monterrey
   New Zealand Cycle Classic
   Nicaragua
   Oaxaca (a)
   Odessa
   Okolo Slovenska
   Olympia's Tour
   One Belt One Road
   Orlen, U23
   Palten-Enstall Tour mit Ausseerland
   Paris - Arras
   Paris - Nice
   Pilis Kupa Hegyi Idofutam
   Pina Colada Classic
   Polaris Sirbma
   Polska - Ukraina
   Portsmouth
   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
   Queensland Time Trial Series
   Randers Bike Week
   Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour
   Ronda Pilipinas
   Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23
   Ronde van België
   Ronde van België (F)
   Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant
   Route du Sud
   Rutas de America
   Safi
   Saint-Brieuc Agglo-Tour
   Sakiai
   Sandnes
   Sea Otter Classic
   Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F)
   Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali
   Shepparton, BMX Supercross
   Siófok
   Sibiu Cycling Tour
   Sizzling Summer Series
   Sofija
   Son
   Spicewood
   Sprinterskye Igri
   Spyros Dokos Memorial
   Sri Lanka T-Cup
   Sumatanga Road Race Series
   Svanesund
   Syysetapit
   Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich
   Tebessa
   Tebessa
   Terva Stage Race
   Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F)
   The Hub Tour
   Timaru 2 day Tour
   Time Trial Race Series
   Tirreno - Adriatico
   Tlmace, Criterium
   Ton Hoa Sen Cup
   Torneio de Verão
   Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo
   Tour Bitwa Warszawska
   Tour Colombia
   Tour Colombia
   Tour d'Indonesia
   Tour de Bretagne
   Tour de Bretagne (F)
   Tour de DMZ, Juniors
   Tour de France
   Tour de Gironde, Juniors
   Tour de Grand Bahama
   Tour de Hallingal
   Tour de Hokkaido
   Tour de Hongrie
   Tour de Ijen
   Tour de Korea
   Tour de Kumano
   Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié
   Tour de l'Ardèche (F)
   Tour de l'Avenir
   Tour de l'Eure et Loire
   Tour de la Région Wallonne
   Tour de la Réunion
   Tour de Langkawi
   Tour de Luxembourg
   Tour de Malaysia (F)
   Tour de Maurice
   Tour de Normandie
   Tour de Pologne
   Tour de Romandie
   Tour de Rwanda
   Tour de San Carlos
   Tour de Sanzh
   Tour de Suisse
   Tour de Taiwan
   Tour de Tochigi
   Tour de Tunisie, U23
   Tour de Tweed
   Tour de Windhoek
   Tour de Yorkshire
   Tour de Yorkshire (F)
   Tour des Pays de Savoie
   Tour des Zibans
   Tour Down Under
   Tour Down Under (F)
   Tour du Cameroun
   Tour du Gévaudan, Juniors (F)
   Tour du Haut-Var
   Tour du Jura
   Tour du Limousin
   Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost
   Tour du Maroc
   Tour du Pays de Vaud, Juniors
   Tour du Piémont Vosgien
   Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne
   Tour du Sénégal
   Tour du Sahel de Mauritanie
   Tour International La Provence
   Tour of Albania
   Tour of Anchorage
   Tour of Antalya
   Tour of Britain
   Tour of Bulgaria
   Tour of China I
   Tour of China II
   Tour of Chongming Island (F)
   Tour of Denmark
   Tour of East Taiwan
   Tour of Egat Kanchanaburi
   Tour of Estonia
   Tour of Good Hope
   Tour of Guangxi
   Tour of Japan
   Tour of Kosovo
   Tour of Limpopo
   Tour of Malopolska
   Tour of Mevlana
   Tour of Murrieta
   Tour of Norway
   Tour of Norway (F)
   Tour of Peninsula
   Tour of Phuket
   Tour of Rhodes
   Tour of Saudi-Arabia
   Tour of Southern Highlands
   Tour of Szeklerland
   Tour of Taihu Lake
   Tour of Taiyuan
   Tour of Thailand
   Tour of Thailand (F)
   Tour of the Gila
   Tour of the Philippines
   Tour of Xingtai
   Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F)
   Tour Por La Paz
   Tour Tahiti Nui
   Troféu Joaquim Agostinho
   Trofeo Ciudad de Lorca Vuelta Guadalentin
   Trofeo Karlsberg, Juniors
   Trophée Centre Morbihan, Juniors
   Turul al Judetului Cluj
   Turul Dobrogei
   Turul României
   UAE Tour
   Udmurt Republic Stage Race
   Ultra Spice Race
   Valentine's Day Classic
   Valley of the Sun Stage Race
   Velo Alanya Junior, Juniors
   Velo Alanya Junior, Juniors (F)
   Visegrad 4 Juniors, Juniors
   Volta a Catalunya
   Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
   Volta a la Marina
   Volta a Portugal
   Volta ao Alentejo
   Volta ao Algarve
   Volta de Goias
   Volta Provincia de Valencia
   Voorjaarscompetitie Midden
   Vuelta a Andalucia
   Vuelta a Antioquia
   Vuelta a Aragón
   Vuelta a Asturias
   Vuelta a Bramón
   Vuelta a Burgos
   Vuelta a Burgos (F)
   Vuelta a Cantabria
   Vuelta a Cienfuegos
   Vuelta a Colombia
   Vuelta a Costa Rica (F)
   Vuelta a Cundinamarca
   Vuelta a Ecuador
   Vuelta a España
   Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid
   Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
   Vuelta a la Provincia de Alicante
   Vuelta a Mendoza
   Vuelta a Murcia
   Vuelta a Occidente
   Vuelta a San Juan
   Vuelta a Zamora
   Vuelta a Zamora
   Vuelta al Chaná
   Vuelta al Lago
   Vuelta al Lago Sierra
   Vuelta al Norte
   Vuelta al País Vasco
   Vuelta al Táchira
   Vuelta al Tolima
   Vuelta Castilla y Leon
   Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
   Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23
   Vuelta de la Leche
   Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors
   Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala (F)
   Vuelta Maule Centro
   Vuelta Orgullo Wanka
   Vuelta Ribera del Duero, Juniors
   Vuelta Serial a Nuevo León
   Watersley Ladies Tour, Juniors (F)
   Wyscig Dookola Mazowska
   XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli
   XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli
   Závod Míru, Juniors
Other races