Stage races
   10 to 4 Race, Mountainbike
   3 Dage i Nord
   500 Millas del Norte
   505 Cycling Classic
   Örestads 2 dagars
   Österreich-Rundfahrt
   Aberdare Cottages C70 Madaraka Day Challenge
   Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes
   Ahmedabad
   Air Force Cycle Tour
   Albstadt, Mountainbike
   Almagro
   Almaty
   Angarsk Stage Race
   Anniversary Thai Cycling Association (F)
   Arctic Race of Norway
   Arden Challenge
   Ascensión a los Nevados de Chillán
   Azerbaijan Season Opener, Juniors
   Baby Giro
   Baltic Chain Tour
   Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour
   Barberton
   Batna - Arris
   Bay Cycling Classic
   BDO Tour of Northland
   Belgian Mountainbike Challenge, Mountainbike, Elite/U23
   Belgian Mountainbike Challenge, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 (F)
   Belgrade Trophy Milan Panic, Juniors
   BeNe Ladies Tour (F)
   Benelux Tour
   Benguela
   Beograd - Banja Luka I
   Bermuda GP
   Berrechid
   Berri (a)
   Bidasoa Itzulia
   Borsele, Juniors (F)
   Boucles de la Mayenne
   Brest
   Builders World Botswana Gabarone Classic
   Cómbita
   Calder Stewart Elite Series
   Campeonato de Invierno CC Sanducero
   Campeonato Invierno de Montevideo
   Cardinal Omnium
   Carpathia Couriers Path
   Cascade Classic
   Challenge International du Sahara Marocain
   Cheddi Jagan Memorial
   Circuit Cycliste Sarthe
   Circuit des Ardennes
   Circuit des Plages Vendéennes
   Clásica Carmen de Viboral
   Clásica Ciudad de Girardot
   Clásica Club Deportivo Boyacá
   Clásica de Fusagasugá
   Clásica del Caribe
   Clásica Marinilla
   Clásica Nacional Ciudad de Anapoima
   Clásica Radio Chiriquí
   Clásica Rionegro con Futuro-Aguas de Rionegro
   Clásico Nacional de Ciclismo de Cuba
   Clasica a Patzun
   Clasica Byron Arriola
   Clasica de Balboa
   Clasica del Norte
   Clasica Internacional Las Brumas
   Clasica International de Tulcan
   Clasica Jonathan Caicedo
   Clasica Richard Carapaz
   Clasica Sancarleña, Amateurs
   Coastal Mountains Challenge
   Copa Fabio di Celmo
   Copa Hans Fischer
   Copa Tres Fronteras
   Cottbuser Bundesliga Etappenfahrt, Juniors
   Coupe d'Algerie
   Coupe Frédéric Jalton
   Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique
   Crimea Spring Races
   Critérium du Dauphiné
   Czech Cycling Tour
   Delta
   Deutschland Tour
   Devo Spring Classics Stage Race
   Doble Bragado
   Driedaagse van Axel, Juniors
   Dunavski Kup
   Durango
   Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F)
   Energiewacht Tour (F)
   Energiewacht Tour, Juniors (F)
   Etoile de Bessèges
   Europa Tour - El Salvador
   European Games, Road, Elite
   Fairpark Crit Races
   Fana Sykkelfestival
   Five rings of Moscow
   Flèche du Sud
   Gauldal 3 dagars
   Giant Liga
   Giro d'Hernandarias
   Giro d'Italia
   Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia
   Giro del Sol San Juan
   Giro del Trentino
   Giro della Lunigiana, Juniors
   Giro della Toscana
   Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F)
   Giro della Valle d'Aosta
   Giro di Basilicata, Juniors
   Giro di Sicilia
   Giro Rosa (F)
   Gorey 3-day
   GP Abimota
   GP ACT
   GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela
   GP Chahid Didouche Mourad
   GP Chantal Biya
   GP Cycliste de Gemenc
   GP Digitos e Numeros
   GP Edilson Castro
   GP Elsy Jacobs (F)
   GP Gicate
   GP Marsad
   GP Rüebliland, Juniors
   GP Sochi
   GP Vila-Real
   Gracia Orlova (F)
   Gran Premio Prisa
   Grand Prix de la CTM
   Grande Prémio 'Jornal de Notícias'
   Grande Prémio 'O Jogo'
   Groß Dölln
   Grudziądz, Juniors
   Hammer Limburg
   Hammer Stavanger
   Hatzenbühl
   Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria
   Herald Sun Tour (F)
   Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup
   Hong Kong
   Hydra
   IL Sverre
   Impact Stage Race
   In the Steps of Romans
   International Junioren Radrundfahrt Oberösterreich, Juniors
   International Presidency Turkey Tour
   Internationaler Radsporttage Erlauftal
   Jadranska Magistrala
   Jelajah Malaysia
   Joe Martin Stage Race (F)
   Joe Martin Stage Race International
   Joe Martin Stage Race National Race
   Kalgoorlie
   Kangjin Memorial Tour
   Kazantzakia
   Keizer der Juniores Koksijde, Juniors
   Kekaha
   King's Cup 1
   King's Cup 2
   King's Cup 3
   King's Cup 4
   Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F)
   Kreiz Breizh (F)
   Kreiz Breizh Elite
   Kroz Hrvatsku
   Kroz Srbiju
   La Farola
   La Sportbreizh
   La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
   Lago Vista
   Lawrence
   Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23
   Liège - La Gleize, Juniors
   Lidice
   Lima - Cerro Azul - Lima
   Madrid (F)
   Mazu Wall Challenge
   Memorial A.N. Tribulya Vitebsk
   Memorial General Major F.A. Verovkin
   Memorial Utochkina
   Merida Cup
   Mpumalanga Tour
   New Zealand Cycle Classic
   Newry 3 day
   Nicaragua
   Oaxaca
   Oberösterreich Rundfahrt
   OCK de Khouribga
   Oderrundfahrt
   Oklahoma City
   Okolo Jiznich Cech
   Okolo Slovenska
   Olympia's Tour
   Orlen, U23
   Pakistan Day Race
   Panorama Tour
   Paris - Arras
   Paris - Nice
   Pedro Juan Caballero
   Pemberton
   Pina Colada Classic
   Polaris Sirbma
   Polska - Ukraina
   Prairie State Series
   President Tour of Iran
   Presidential Gapyeong Tour
   Prova do Farol
   PRURide Philippines
   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
   Randers Bike Week
   Ras Mumhan
   RBB Tour - Memorial Jiriho Hudinka
   Redlands Bicycle Classic
   Return of Dien Bien Phu
   Return to the Countryside
   Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour
   Robert Peters Race
   Ronda Pilipinas
   Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23
   Ronde de l'Oise
   Ronde des Vallées, Juniors
   Ronde van België
   Ronde van België (F)
   Ronde van Haspengouw, Amateurs
   Ronde van Haspengouw, Amateurs (F)
   Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant
   Route du Sud
   Rutas de America
   Sacrifice Race, Elite/U23
   Saguenay, U23
   Salé
   Samara Stage Race, U23
   San Dimas Stage Race
   Schengen
   Sea Otter Classic
   Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F)
   Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali
   Shelekhov Stage Race
   Shuzenji
   Siófok
   Sibiu Cycling Tour
   Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich, Juniors
   Sofija
   Spicewood
   Ster der Vlaamse Ardennen, Juniors
   Ster Elektrotoer
   Sudak Stage Race
   Sunshine GP
   Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour
   Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich
   Szlakiem walk mjr. Hubala
   Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F)
   The Hub Tour
   Tirreno - Adriatico
   Torneio de Verão
   Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo
   Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Stage Day
   Tour Alsace
   Tour Colombia
   Tour d'Egypte
   Tour d'Indonesia
   Tour de Aïn Defla
   Tour de Beauce
   Tour de Bintan
   Tour de Bretagne
   Tour de Bretagne (F)
   Tour de Congo
   Tour de DMZ, Juniors
   Tour de France
   Tour de Gironde, Juniors
   Tour de Grand Bahama
   Tour de Hallingal
   Tour de Hokkaido
   Tour de Hongrie
   Tour de Husker
   Tour de Keji
   Tour de Korea
   Tour de Kumano
   Tour de l'Abitibi, Juniors
   Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié
   Tour de l'Ardèche (F)
   Tour de l'Avenir
   Tour de l'Espoir
   Tour de l'Est International
   Tour de l'Eure et Loire
   Tour de la Guadeloupe
   Tour de la Manche
   Tour de la Martinique
   Tour de la Province de Liège
   Tour de la Région Wallonne
   Tour de Langkawi
   Tour de LaSalle
   Tour de Louisiana
   Tour de Luxembourg
   Tour de Mersin
   Tour de Normandie
   Tour de Pologne
   Tour de Romandie
   Tour de Rwanda
   Tour de San Carlos
   Tour de Sask
   Tour de Suisse
   Tour de Taiwan
   Tour de Tochigi
   Tour de Tweed
   Tour de Venezuela 2 (F)
   Tour de Wallonie, Amateurs
   Tour de White Rock
   Tour de Yorkshire
   Tour de Yorkshire (F)
   Tour des Pays de Savoie
   Tour Down Under
   Tour Down Under (F)
   Tour du Cameroun
   Tour du Canton de l'Estuaire
   Tour du Haut-Var
   Tour du Jura
   Tour du Limousin
   Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost
   Tour du Maroc
   Tour du Pays de Vaud, Juniors
   Tour du Pays Roannais
   Tour du Piémont Vosgien
   Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne
   Tour du Sahel de Mauritanie
   Tour du Togo
   Tour du Valromey, Juniors
   Tour International La Provence
   Tour Nivernais Morvan
   Tour of Albania
   Tour of America's Dairyland
   Tour of Anchorage
   Tour of Antalya
   Tour of Bihor - Bellotto
   Tour of Black Sea
   Tour of Britain
   Tour of Britain (F)
   Tour of California
   Tour of California (F)
   Tour of Central Anatolia
   Tour of China I
   Tour of China II
   Tour of Chongming Island (F)
   Tour of Denmark
   Tour of East Taiwan
   Tour of Egat Kanchanaburi
   Tour of Estonia
   Tour of Fiji
   Tour of Good Hope
   Tour of Guangxi
   Tour of Iskandar Johor
   Tour of Japan
   Tour of Kayseri
   Tour of Kosovo
   Tour of Limpopo
   Tour of Malopolska
   Tour of Mesopotamia
   Tour of Murrieta
   Tour of Norway
   Tour of Norway (F)
   Tour of Oman
   Tour of Qinghai Lake
   Tour of Rhodes
   Tour of Scotland (F)
   Tour of Slovenia
   Tour of Southern Highlands
   Tour of Szeklerland
   Tour of Taihu Lake
   Tour of Taiyuan
   Tour of Taranaki
   Tour of Thailand
   Tour of Thailand (F)
   Tour of the Gila
   Tour of the Gila (F)
   Tour of the North
   Tour of the Philippines
   Tour of the Reservoir
   Tour of Ulster
   Tour of Uppsala (F)
   Tour of Utah
   Tour of Walla Walla
   Tour of Washington County
   Tour of Xingtai
   Tour Por La Paz
   Tour Series
   Tour ta'Malta
   Triptyque Ardennaise
   Trnava Tour
   Troféu Joaquim Agostinho
   Trofeo Ciudad de Lorca Vuelta Guadalentin
   Trofeo Karlsberg, Juniors
   Trophée Centre Morbihan, Juniors
   Trophée de la Caribe
   Trujillo
   Tucson
   Tulsa
   Turul al Judetului Cluj
   Turul României
   UAE Tour
   Udmurt Republic Stage Race
   USA Pro Cycling Challenge
   Valentine's Day Classic
   Valley of the Sun Stage Race
   Volta a Coruña
   Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
   Volta a la Marina
   Volta a Portugal
   Volta ao Alentejo
   Volta ao Algarve
   Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
   Volta Cidade de Guarulhos
   Volta de Goias
   Volta Norte Mineira
   Volta Provincia de Castello
   Vuelta a Andalucia
   Vuelta a Antioquia
   Vuelta a Aragón
   Vuelta a Asturias
   Vuelta a Ávila
   Vuelta a Bramón
   Vuelta a Burgos (F)
   Vuelta a Chiloé
   Vuelta a Colombia
   Vuelta a Costa Rica (F)
   Vuelta a Costa Rica, Amateurs
   Vuelta a Cundinamarca
   Vuelta a España
   Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid
   Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
   Vuelta a Mendoza
   Vuelta a Miranda
   Vuelta a Murcia
   Vuelta a Navarra, Elite/U23
   Vuelta a Salamanca
   Vuelta a San Juan
   Vuelta a Segovia
   Vuelta a Sucre
   Vuelta a Trujillo de Peru
   Vuelta a Venezuela
   Vuelta a Zamora
   Vuelta al Altiplano Marquense
   Vuelta al Chaná
   Vuelta al Táchira
   Vuelta al Tolima
   Vuelta al Valle del Cauca
   Vuelta Cabildo - La Ligua
   Vuelta Castilla y Leon
   Vuelta Chorotega
   Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Republica del Ecuador
   Vuelta Ciclista a Leon
   Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
   Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
   Vuelta Dagupan
   Vuelta de Baja California
   Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23
   Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica
   Vuelta de la Juventud de Bolivia
   Vuelta de la Juventud Mexicana
   Vuelta de la Leche
   Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala (F)
   Vuelta General Alvear
   Vuelta Gobernacion Norte de Santander
   Vuelta Internacional Aniversario Ciudad de Calama
   Vuelta Maule Centro
   Vuelta Serial a Nuevo León
   Watersley Ladies Tour, Juniors (F)
   Willimiesajot
   Winter Stage Race Kazakstan
   World Cup, Track, Keirin, Elite
   World Cup, Track, Keirin, Elite (F)
   World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite
   World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite (F)
   World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite
   World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite (F)
   World Cup, Track, Scratch, Elite
   World Cup, Track, Sprint, Elite
   World Cup, Track, Sprint, Elite (F)
   World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite
   World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F)
   World Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite
   World Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F)
   Wyscig Dookola Mazowska
   XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli
   Závod Míru, Juniors
   Závod Miru, U23
   Zalau
   Zhoushan (F)
   Zollernalbkreis
Other races