Stage races
   An Post Ras
   Aphrodite Cycling Race (F)
   Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour
   Bay Cycling Classic
   Beograd - Banja Luka I
   Borsele, Juniors (F)
   Carpathia Couriers Path
   Circuit Cycliste Sarthe
   Circuit des Ardennes
   Clásica Marinilla
   Clásica Rionegro con Futuro-Aguas de Rionegro
   Clasica del Norte
   Cottbuser Bundesliga Etappenfahrt, Juniors
   Driedaagse van Axel, Juniors
   Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F)
   Energiewacht Tour (F)
   Energiewacht Tour, Juniors (F)
   Etoile de Bessèges
   Five rings of Moscow
   Flèche du Sud
   Giro d'Italia
   Giro del Sol San Juan
   Giro del Trentino
   Gonen - Wasset (F)
   GP ACT
   GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela
   GP Chahid Didouche Mourad
   GP Elsy Jacobs (F)
   Gracia Orlova (F)
   Grand Prix de la CTM
   Greenway Tour
   Grudziądz, Juniors
   Hammer Stavanger
   Herald Sun Tour
   Herald Sun Tour (F)
   International Presidency Turkey Tour
   Jadranska Magistrala
   Joe Martin Stage Race International
   Kroz Hrvatsku
   La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
   Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23
   Massada - Arava - Dead Sea - Arad (F)
   Mpumalanga Tour
   New Zealand Cycle Classic
   Paris - Arras
   Paris - Nice
   Prova do Farol
   PRURide Philippines
   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
   Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour
   Ronda Pilipinas
   Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23
   Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F)
   Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali
   Sri Lanka T-Cup
   Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich
   Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F)
   The Hub Tour
   Tirreno - Adriatico
   Tour de Bretagne
   Tour de Gironde, Juniors
   Tour de Kumano
   Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié
   Tour de l'Espoir
   Tour de l'Eure et Loire
   Tour de Langkawi
   Tour de Mersin
   Tour de Normandie
   Tour de Romandie
   Tour de Rwanda
   Tour de Taiwan
   Tour de Tochigi
   Tour de Venezuela (F)
   Tour Down Under
   Tour Down Under (F)
   Tour du Haut-Var
   Tour du Jura
   Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost
   Tour du Pays de Vaud, Juniors
   Tour du Piémont Vosgien
   Tour International La Provence
   Tour of Antalya
   Tour of California
   Tour of California (F)
   Tour of Chongming Island (F)
   Tour of Estonia
   Tour of Iskandar Johor
   Tour of Israel International
   Tour of Japan
   Tour of Mesopotamia
   Tour of Norway
   Tour of Oman
   Tour of Rhodes
   Tour of Taiyuan
   Tour of Thailand
   Tour of Thailand (F)
   Tour of the Gila
   Tour of the Gila (F)
   Tour of the Philippines
   Tour of Uppsala (F)
   Trophée Centre Morbihan, Juniors
   UAE Tour
   Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
   Volta a la Marina
   Volta ao Alentejo
   Volta ao Algarve
   Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
   Vuelta a Andalucia
   Vuelta a Bramón
   Vuelta a Burgos (F)
   Vuelta a Chiloé
   Vuelta a Colombia Oro y Paz
   Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
   Vuelta a San Juan
   Vuelta al Chaná
   Vuelta al Táchira
   Vuelta Cabildo - La Ligua
   Vuelta Castilla y Leon
   Vuelta Ciclista a Aragón
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid
   Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
   Vuelta Ciclista Asturias
   Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
   Vuelta de la Leche
   Vuelta Maule Centro
   Yorkshire (F)
   Yorkshire 3 day
   Závod Míru, Juniors
Other races