Stage races
   Österreich-Rundfahrt
   Arden Challenge
   Athína, Juniors
   Azerbaïjan Tour
   Baby Giro
   Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour
   Bay Cycling Classic
   Bayern Rundfahrt
   Bermuda GP
   Beverley (a)
   Bidasoa Itzulia
   Bikes on Broadway
   Blue Cross Cycle
   Boekel (F)
   Boucles de la Mayenne
   Canberra (F)
   Canberra Tour (F)
   Cascade Classic
   Chums Classic
   Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca
   Circuit Cycliste Sarthe
   Circuit de Lorraine
   Circuit de Saône-et-Loire
   Circuit des Monts du Livradois
   Circuit des Plages Vendéennes
   Circuit Franco-Belge
   Circuito Montañés
   Clásica Carmen de Viboral
   Clásica de Fusagasugá
   Clásica Nacional Ciudad de Anapoima
   Clásica Nacional Marco Fidel Suárez
   Clásico RCN
   Clásico Virgen de la Consolación de Táriba
   Coca-Cola Trophy
   Colorado Classic
   Commonwealth Bank Classic
   Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique
   Critérium du Dauphiné
   Critérium Européens des Jeunes, Novices
   Critérium International
   Doble Copacabana GP Fides
   Doble Melo
   Doble San Francisco-Miramar
   Drei Etappen Rundfahrt Frankfurt, Juniors
   Driedaagse van De Panne
   Dublin, Juniors
   Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors
   Essor Breton
   Etoile de Bessèges
   Euskal Bizikleta
   Fitchburg Longsjo Classic
   Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (F)
   Five rings of Moscow
   Flèche du Sud
   G.P. Portugal Telecom
   Gelrode, Amateurs
   Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna
   Giro d'Abruzzo
   Giro d'Italia
   Giro del Capo
   Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia
   Giro del Ticino
   Giro del Trentino
   Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F)
   Giro della Valle d'Aosta
   Giro della Valsesia
   Giro delle Regioni
   Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare
   Giro di Calabria
   Giro di Puglia
   Giro Rosa (F)
   Girvan
   GP Abimota
   GP da Póvoa de Varzim
   GP du Midi-Libre
   GP Guillaume Tell
   GP Internacional MR Cortez-Mitsubishi
   GP Mundo Ciclistico
   GP Rüebliland, Juniors
   GP Sport Noticias
   GP Sport Noticias
   Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale (F)
   Grande Prémio 'Jornal de Notícias'
   Grande Prémio do Minho
   Greenery International (F)
   Guilford
   Herald Sun Tour
   Hessen Rundfahrt
   Hoeilaart, Amateurs
   Holland Ladies Tour (F)
   Hotter 'N Hell Hundred
   International Presidency Turkey Tour
   Joe Martin Stage Race National Race
   Kalisz - Konin
   Killington Stage Race
   Košice - Tatry - Košice
   Kranj
   Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F)
   Kring Føroyar
   Kroz Hrvatsku
   Kroz Jugoslavija
   Kroz Srbiju
   Lausanne (a)
   Le Transalsace International, U23
   Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23
   Lidice
   Llandeilo
   Lloret de Mar
   Merced, Criterium
   Moergestel, Cyclo-cross
   Moergestel, Cyclo-cross (F)
   Montjuich (a)
   Mount Evans
   National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland (F)
   National Sports Commission NSC Independence Stage Race
   Niedersachsen Rundfahrt
   Nieuwegein (a)
   Nieuwegein (b)
   Nieuwegein (c)
   Nieuwegein (d)
   Nieuwegein (e)
   Nieuwegein (f)
   Nieuwegein (g)
   Nottingham (f)
   Okolo Slovenska
   Olympia's Tour
   Olympik Trnava
   OZ Wielerweekend
   Paris - Nice
   Postgirot Open
   Prudential Tour
   Puurs, Amateurs
   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
   Rás Tailteann
   Rás Tailteann
   RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F)
   Reddings 3-Days
   Redlands Bicycle Classic
   Regio Tour International
   Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt
   Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23
   Ronde van de Provincie Antwerpen
   Ronde van Limburg, Amateurs
   Ronde van Nederland
   Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant
   Route du Sud
   Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross
   Sachsen Tour
   Sacrifice Race, Elite/U23
   Sea Otter Classic
   Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo
   Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda
   Sint-Brixuis-Rode, Amateurs
   Southampton
   Ster der Beloften
   Ster van Zeeland (F)
   Surrey League 5 Days
   Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich
   Tamworth
   Thüringen-Rundfahrt
   Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F)
   Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23
   Tirreno-Adriatico
   Torneio de Verão
   Tour de Bénin
   Tour de Beauce
   Tour de France
   Tour de Gironde
   Tour de Hokkaido
   Tour de Hongrie
   Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié
   Tour de l'Avenir
   Tour de l'Est International
   Tour de la Manche
   Tour de la Martinique
   Tour de la Province de Liège
   Tour de la Province de Namur
   Tour de la Région Wallonne
   Tour de Langkawi
   Tour de Louisiana
   Tour de Luxembourg
   Tour de Moselle
   Tour de Niger
   Tour de Normandie
   Tour de Pécs
   Tour de Picardie
   Tour de Picardie
   Tour de Pologne
   Tour de Ribas
   Tour de Romandie
   Tour de Snowy (F)
   Tour de Suisse
   Tour de Toona
   Tour de Toona (F)
   Tour du Basse-Gaulaine, Juniors
   Tour du Faso
   Tour du Limousin
   Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost
   Tour du Maroc
   Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne
   Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j)
   Tour du Vaucluse
   Tour Méditerranéen
   Tour Nivernais Morvan
   Tour of Albania
   Tour of Bulgaria
   Tour of Denmark
   Tour of Greece
   Tour of Japan
   Tour of Lancashire
   Tour of Ohio
   Tour of Rhodes
   Tour of Slovenia
   Tour of the Kingdom
   Tour of Willamette
   Tour Sud
   Triptyque Ardennaise
   Troféu Joaquim Agostinho
   Trophée de la Caribe
   Tucson
   Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek
   Valley of the Sun Stage Race
   Volta a Galicia
   Volta a Galicia
   Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
   Volta a Portugal
   Volta a Portugal do Futuro
   Volta a Tras os Montes e Alto Douro
   Volta ao Alentejo
   Volta ao Algarve
   Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
   Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida
   Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona
   Vossem, Cyclo-cross
   Vuelta a Andalucia
   Vuelta a Antioquia
   Vuelta a Boyacà
   Vuelta a Colombia
   Vuelta a Costa Rica
   Vuelta a Cundinamarca
   Vuelta a España
   Vuelta a Guatemala
   Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
   Vuelta a Mendoza
   Vuelta a Murcia
   Vuelta a Palencia
   Vuelta a San Juan
   Vuelta a Tenerife
   Vuelta a Toledo
   Vuelta a Toledo
   Vuelta a Venezuela
   Vuelta a Zamora
   Vuelta al Chaná
   Vuelta al Táchira
   Vuelta Castilla y Leon
   Vuelta Ciclista a Aragón
   Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja
   Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
   Vuelta Ciclista Asturias
   Vuelta Ciclista de Chile
   Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
   Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23
   Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala
   Vuelta del Este Mendoza
   Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors
   Vuelta General Alvear
   Vuelta Gobernacion Norte de Santander
   Vuelta Internacional al Estado Trujillo
   Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico
   Vysočina
   Waasmunster, Amateurs
   Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien
   Wolvertem, Amateurs (b)
   Women's Challenge (F)
   Ytong Bohemia Tour
   Závod Míru
Other races