Stage races
   Österreich-Rundfahrt
   Barcelona - Madrid
   Beersel, Amateurs
   Bekkevoort, Amateurs
   Bidasoa Itzulia
   Blaton, Amateurs
   Boortmeerbeek, Amateurs
   Brussegem, Amateurs
   Caen
   Calingasta
   Castletown, Criterium
   Circuit d'Aquitaine
   Circuit des Ardennes
   Circuit des Monts du Livradois
   Circuito Montañés
   Clásico RCN
   Corona Tour of the South West Elite Stage Race
   Critérium du Dauphiné
   DDR Rundfahrt
   Deutschland Tour
   Doble Melo
   Dookola Mazowska
   Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België
   Ertvelde, Amateurs
   Etoile Hennuyere
   Euskal Bizikleta
   Fitchburg Longsjo Classic
   Fourmies
   G.P.Geant de la route, Amateurs
   Gent, Omnium
   Giro d'Italia
   Giro di Sardegna
   GP du Midi-Libre
   Grembergen, Amateurs
   Haacht, Amateurs
   Hombeek, Amateurs
   Huizingen, Amateurs
   Inkberrow, Criterium, Elite w/o contract
   Kalken, Amateurs
   Kapelle-op-den-Bos, Amateurs
   Košice - Tatry - Košice
   Laarne, Amateurs
   Lede, Amateurs
   Leeds (r)
   Lidice
   Lokeren, Amateurs
   London (F) (c)
   London, Cyclo-cross
   Marseille (g)
   Mechelen, Amateurs
   Mechelen, Amateurs (a)
   Menton - Roma
   Merelbeke, Amateurs
   Mi-Aout-Bretonne
   Mil Millas Orientales
   Milk Race
   National Championship, Road, Amateurs, Great Britain
   National Championship, Road, Amateurs, Poland
   National Championship, Road, ITT, Amateurs, Great Britain
   National Championship, Road, ITT, Amateurs, Ireland
   National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F)
   Nazareth, Amateurs
   Newcastle
   Newcastle
   Olympia's Tour
   Omloop der 9 Provincies, Amateurs
   Oostakker, Cyclo-cross
   Oostburg, Amateurs
   Oostende, Amateurs
   Oudergem, Cyclo-cross
   Paris - Nice
   Polska - Ukraina
   Porto - Malveira
   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
   Rás Tailteann
   Regional Championship of Southern Region, Road, Portugal
   Riom
   Roma - Napoli - Roma
   Ronde van België
   Ronde van België, Amateurs
   Ronde van België, Independant
   Ronde van Limburg, Amateurs
   Ronde van Nederland
   Route de France, U23
   Rugby (d)
   Salford
   Sex-Dagars
   Sint-Katelijne-Waver, Amateurs
   Spa, Amateurs (a)
   Spa, Amateurs (a)
   Staffordshire (h)
   Staffordshire (i)
   Star Trophy Road Series
   Tarragona (a)
   Tervuren, Cyclo-cross
   Tour de Champagne
   Tour de Corrèze
   Tour de France
   Tour de l'Aude
   Tour de l'Avenir
   Tour de la Province de Namur
   Tour de Luxembourg
   Tour de Picardie
   Tour de Pologne
   Tour de Romandie
   Tour de Suisse
   Tour de Tunisie
   Tour du Hainaut, Amateurs
   Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost
   Tour du Nord
   Tour du Var
   Tour of Albania
   Tour of Bulgaria
   Tour of Tasmania
   Tour of the North
   Tour of the North East
   Tour of Ulster
   Tre Giorni del Sud
   Triptyque Ardennaise
   Trofeo Torres - Serdán
   Trophée Nice Matin, Independant
   Vilvoorde, Amateurs
   Volta a Portugal
   Volta ao Algarve
   Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
   Vuelta a Andalucia
   Vuelta a Colombia
   Vuelta a España
   Vuelta a Guatemala
   Vuelta a Levante
   Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
   Vuelta de la Juventud Mexicana
   Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico
   Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico
   Waasmunster, Amateurs
   Wakkerzeel, Amateurs
   Weekend Wallon
   Wielsbeke, Independant
   Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien
   Willebroek, Amateurs
   Wilrijk, Amateurs
   Wolverhampton (h)
   Závod Míru
   Zele, Amateurs
   Zemst, Amateurs (a)
Other races