Piotr Havik

Teams  |   Results  |   Articles  |   Photo album  |   Stats

  5
Name: Piotr
Family name: Havik
Nationality: The Netherlands
Gender:
Age: 25 years
Date of birth: 07-07-1994
Place of birth: Gouda (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands
Professional: 2014-
Websites:
http://www.piotrhavik.nl

Cycling Archives ranking

Position: 957
Points: 127.00

Tours


12%

One-day-races


88%
  Details:

Results

All races
Show:


2009    2º in Boxtel, Cyclo-cross, Novices, Boxtel (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands 
2009    2º in Kasteelcross, (Vorden, Cyclo-cross, Novices), Vorden (Gelderland), The Netherlands 


2010    2º in Harzé, Novices, Harzé (Liege), Belgium 


2011    3º in Herbeumont, Juniors, Herbeumont (Luxembourg), Belgium 
2011    6º in Stage 1 Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize, (Liège - La Gleize, Juniors), Aubel (Liege), Belgium 
2011    8º in General Classification Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize, (Liège - La Gleize, Juniors), La Gleize (Liege), Belgium 
2011    1º in Ronde des Vallées, Juniors, France 
2011    10º in Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde, (Meulebeke, Juniors), Meulebeke (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium 


2012    3º in Kuurnse Leieomloop, (Kuurne, Juniors), Kuurne (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium 
2012    2º in Bernaudeau Junior, (Saint-Maurice-le-Girard, Juniors), Saint-Maurice-le-Girard (Pays de la Loire), France 
2012    2º in General Classification Trophée Centre Morbihan, Juniors, France 
2012    2º in Stage 4 SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse, (Driedaagse van Axel, Juniors), Strijpen (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium 
2012    2º in General Classification SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse, (Driedaagse van Axel, Juniors), The Netherlands 
2012    8º in General Classification International Junioren Radrundfahrt Oberösterreich, Juniors, Austria 
2012    2º in Stage 1 Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, Juniors, Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen), Germany 
2012    4º in Stage 4 Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, Juniors, Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen), Germany 
2012    1º in General Classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, Juniors, Germany 
2012    10º in General Classification Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize, (Liège - La Gleize, Juniors), La Gleize (Liege), Belgium 
2012    1º in Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde, (Meulebeke, Juniors), Meulebeke (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium 
2012    1º in Stage 2 Regio Tour, Juniors, Neuenburg am Rhein (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany 
2012    8º in Stage 4 Regio Tour, Juniors, Teningen (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany 
2012    1º in General Classification Regio Tour, Juniors, Germany 


2013    10º in Circuit du Wallonie-Hainaut, (Wanfercée-Baulet), Wanfercée-Baulet (Hainaut), Belgium 
2013    1º in Hasselt Rapertingen, (Hasselt (g)), Hasselt (Limburg), Belgium 
2013    3º in Grote Kermisprijs, (Tielt-Winge), Tielt (Brabant), Belgium 
2013    3º in Puurs (c), Puurs (Antwerpen), Belgium 


2014    4º in Ronde van Overijssel, (Rijssen), Rijssen (Overijssel), The Netherlands 
2014    6º in Trofee Maarten Wynants, (Houthalen/Helchteren (c)), Houthalen/Helchteren (Limburg), Belgium 
2014    3º in National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands, Ootmarsum (Overijssel), The Netherlands 
2014    1º in Stage 1 Volta Provincia de Valencia, Algemesí (Comunidad Valenciana), Spain 
2014    3º in General Classification Volta Provincia de Valencia, Spain 


2015    4º in Stage 3 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23, Flobecq (Hainaut), Belgium 
2015    4º in Stage 2 Olympia's Tour door Nederland, (Olympia's Tour), Gendringen (Gelderland), The Netherlands 
2015    10º in GP de la Ville de Pérenchies, (Pérenchies), Pérenchies (Nord-Pas-de-Calais), France 
2015    6º in Assendelft, The Netherlands 


2016    5º in Clubkampioenschap, (Ingelmunster), Ingelmunster (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium 
2016    15º in GP Chôlet - Pays de Loire, (Cholet), Cholet (Pays de la Loire), France 
2016    7º in Zuidenveldtour / Zuid Oost Drenthe Classic I, (Dalen), Dalen (Drenthe), The Netherlands 
2016    5º in Zillebeke - Westouter - Zillebeke IC 1 - Hill 60 Koers, (Zillebeke), Zillebeke (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium 


2017    5º in Ronde van Groningen, (Uithuizermeeden), The Netherlands 
2017    2º in GP Maurice Cherretté, (Erpe), Erpe-Mere (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium 
2017    1º in Sint-Truiden (d), Belgium 
2017    3º in Stage 3 Les Boucles de l'Artois, Auxi-le-Château (Nord-Pas-de-Calais), France 
2017    3º in General Classification Les Boucles de l'Artois, France 
2017    1º in Stage 2 Sports Tech Arden Challenge, (Arden Challenge), Wellin (Luxembourg), Belgium 
2017    2º in Stage 4 Sports Tech Arden Challenge, (Arden Challenge), Libramont-Chevigny (Luxembourg), Belgium 
2017    3º in Stage 5 Sports Tech Arden Challenge, (Arden Challenge), Érezée (Luxembourg), Belgium 
2017    1º in General Classification Sports Tech Arden Challenge, (Arden Challenge), Belgium 
2017    5º in Omloop der Kempen, (Veldhoven), The Netherlands 
2017    6º in Lekkerkerk, The Netherlands 
2017    2º in GROTE PRIJS FAMILIE VAN DOORSLAER, (Wolvertem), Belgium 
2017    2º in GP Briek Schotte, (Desselgem), Belgium 


2018    28º in Ster van Zwolle, (Zwolle), The Netherlands 
2018    29º in Ronde van Drenthe, The Netherlands 
2018    1º in Ronde van Overijssel, (Rijssen), The Netherlands 
2018    7º in Stage 1 Tour of Estonia, Tartu (Tartumaa), Estonia 
2018    6º in Stage 2 Tour of Estonia, Tartu (Tartumaa), Estonia 
2018    4º in General Classification Tour of Estonia, Estonia 
2018    3º in Ronde van Limburg, The Netherlands 
2018    1º in Draai van de Kaai, (Roosendaal), The Netherlands 
2018    7º in Antwerp Port Epic, (Antwerpen), Belgium 
2018    9º in Duo Normand, (Marigny), France 
2018    2º in Nationale Sluitingsprijs, (Putte-Kapellen), Belgium 
2018    1º in Stage 10 Vuelta a Chiriquí, Panama 


2019    19º in Ronde van Drenthe, The Netherlands 
2019    10º in Limburg Classic, (Hel van het Mergelland), The Netherlands 
2019    6º in Omloop van de Alblasserwaard, Arno Wallaard Memorial, (Meerkerk), The Netherlands 
2019    8º in Rutland - Melton International Cicle Classic/East Midlands Classic, (Rutland - Melton), Great Britain 
2019    3º in Ronde van Overijssel, (Rijssen), The Netherlands 
2019    3º in Stage 3 Tour de la Mirabelle, (Tour du Piémont Vosgien), Damelevières (Lorraine), France 
2019    7º in Ride Bruges - Bruges Classic - Elfstedenronde, (Brugge), Belgium 
2019    2º in Halle - Ingooigem, Belgium 
2019    3º in Mosselkoers - Houtem - Vilvoorde Ind., (Vilvoorde (a)), Belgium 
2019    5º in Omloop Gemeente Melle - Melle Ind., (Melle), Belgium 
2019    5º in GP Beeckman-De Caluwé - Ninove Individueel, (Ninove (a)), Ninove (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium 
2019    1º in Stage 1 Kreiz Breizh Elite, Ploumagoar (Bretagne), France  + Guillaume Seye  + Martijn Budding  + Luuc Bugter  + Alex Mengoulas  + Daniel Abraham Gebru 
2019    7º in General Classification Kreiz Breizh Elite, France 
2019    7º in Profronde van Oostvoorne, (Oostvoorne), The Netherlands 
2019    5º in Slag om Norg, (Norg), The Netherlands 
2019    1º in Dr Tistaertprijs, GP Stad Zottegem, (Zottegem), Belgium 
2019    6º in Veenendaal - Veenendaal, Dutch Food Valley Classic, Arnhem - Veenendaal Classic, (Veenendaal), The Netherlands 
2019    10º in GP Jef Scherens, Rondom Leuven, (Leuven), Belgium 
2019    4º in Antwerp Port Epic, (Antwerpen), Belgium 
2019    5º in GP Briek Schotte, (Desselgem), Belgium 
2019    7º in Duo Normand, (Marigny), France 

Photo: courtesy Joke 't Hart
You can add and correct data to this page if you are logged in..

Stats

Victories in the database: 15
Classification – Road – General Classification: 3
Road – Criterium: 1
Road – Stage: 4
Road – Team Time Trial: 1
Road - Race: 6
Victories by team/year:
2012: 4 victories
2014: 1 victory
2015: 0 victories
2016: 0 victories
2017: 3 victories
2018: 3 victories
2019: 2 victories

  Add an image