Vojtĕch Hačecký

Teams  |   Results  |   Cycling Archives Ranking  |   UCI Ranking(s)  |   Photo album  |   Stats

  8
Name: Vojtĕch
Family name: Hačecký
Nationality: Czech Republic
Gender:
Age: 30 years
Date of birth: 29-03-1987
Place of birth: Praha (Pardubicky Kraj), Czech Republic


Cycling Archives ranking

Position: 1187
Points: 5.00

One-day-races


100%
  Details:

UCI Ranking

  Details:

Results

All races
Show:


2006    3º in UIV Cup Stuttgart, (Stuttgart, U23), Stuttgart (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany 
2006    2º in Stage 8 Ronde van Marokko, (Tour du Maroc), , Morocco 


2007    3º in Brno - Velka Bites - Brno, (Brno), Brno (Jihomoravsky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2007    1º in UIV Cup Zürich, (Zürich, Elite/U23), Zürich (Zürich), Switzerland  + Martin Hačecký 


2008    1º in Trebeniče, Czech Republic 
2008    1º in Stage 1 Lidice, Lidice (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2008    1º in Stage 1 Vysočina, Czech Republic 
2008    1º in UIV CUP Fiorenzuola, (Fiorenzuola d Arda), Fiorenzuola d Arda (Emilia-Romagna), Italy  + Martin Hačecký 
2008    3º in National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Czech Republic, Prostejov (Olomoucky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2008    1º in National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Czech Republic, Czech Republic 
2008    3º in National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Czech Republic, Czech Republic 


2009    4º in Stage 1 GP Credito Agricola da Costa Azul, (GP de Portugal), Paredes (Porto), Portugal 
2009    6º in Ronde van Vlaanderen, U23, Belgium 
2009    8º in La Côte Picarde, (Nouvion - Mers-les-Bains, U23), Mers-les-Bains (Picardie), France 
2009    2º in Arjaan de Schipper Trofee, (ZLM Tour), The Netherlands 
2009    1º in General Classification Tour du Loiret, France 
2009    2º in Tour du Haut-Berry, France 
2009    1º in National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Czech Republic, Czech Republic 
2009    9º in European Championship, Road, U23, Hooglede (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium 
2009    1º in Stage 1 GP Guillaume Tell, Staffelbach (Aargau), Switzerland 


2010    10º in Classic Loire Atlantique, (La Haie-Fouassière), La Haie-Fouassière (Pays de la Loire), France 
2010    5º in Stage 2 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost, Vendôme (Poitou-Charentes), France 
2010    10º in General Classification Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost, France 
2010    3º in Stage 1 Hana Tour, Elite/U23, Czech Republic 
2010    6º in Sparkassen Giro Bochum, (Bochum), Bochum (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany 
2010    6º in Vlaamse/Antwerpse Havenpijl, Belgium 


2011    18º in Berlin, (Berlin, Six Days), Berlin (Berlin), Germany 
2011    2º in Sobešlav, Criterium, Sobešlav (Jihocesky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2011    1º in Stage 2 Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour, Wieluń ( Łódzkie), Poland 
2011    1º in General Classification Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour, Poland 
2011    9º in Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego, (Baboszewo), Baboszewo (Mazowieckie), Poland 
2011    3º in Prostejov, Madison, Prostejov (Olomoucky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2011    3º in National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Czech Republic, Czech Republic 
2011    2º in National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Czech Republic, Czech Republic 
2011    8º in General Classification Tour of Taihu Lake, China 


2012    1º in Beijing, Madison, Beijing (Beijing), China  + Martin Bláha 
2012    2º in Kirschblütenrennen, (Wels), Wels (Oberösterreich), Austria 
2012    5º in Memoriál Josefa Křivky, (Pardubice), Pardubice (Pardubicky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2012    2º in Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich Criterium, (Legnica, Criterium), Legnica (Dolnośląskie), Poland 
2012    5º in Stage 1 Azerbaïjan Tour, Iran 
2012    1º in Stage 6 Azerbaïjan Tour, Tabriz (East Azarbaijan), Iran 
2012    3º in Stage 1 Lidice, Milevsko (Jihocesky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2012    4º in General Classification Lidice, Lidice (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2012    3º in Jihlava, Jihlava (Vysocina), Czech Republic 
2012    3º in 6 Giorni delle Rose, Gran Premio BFT Burzoni, (Fiorenzuola d Arda, Madison), Fiorenzuola d Arda (Emilia-Romagna), Italy 
2012    2º in Prostejov, Madison, Prostejov (Olomoucky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2012    3º in National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Czech Republic, Czech Republic 


2013    1º in Táborské Okruhy, (Tabor, Criterium), Tabor (Jihocesky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2013    1º in Stage 1 Memoriał Józefa Grundmana, (Obornikach Wroclaw), Grodowice (Świętokrzyskie), Poland 
2013    1º in General Classification Memoriał Józefa Grundmana, (Obornikach Wroclaw), Poland 
2013    3º in National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Czech Republic, Czech Republic 
2013    10º in Stage 6 Tour of Taihu Lake, Changxing (Jiangxi), China 
2013    1º in National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Czech Republic, Czech Republic 


2014    2º in World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Cali (Valle del Cauca), Colombia 
2014    4º in Tour of Yangcheng Coastal Wetlands, China 


2015    2º in Stage 1 Vysočina, Czech Republic 
2015    3º in Stage 3 Vysočina, Czech Republic 
2015    5º in Memoriálu Christiana Battaglii, (Blatna), Blatna (Jihocesky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2015    6º in Stage 3 Tour of Taihu Lake, Haimen (Zhejiang), China 


2016    6º in Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego, (Baboszewo), Baboszewo (Mazowieckie), Poland 
2016    5º in Memorial Romana Sieminskiego, (Raciaz), Raciaz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie), Poland 
2016    1º in Memoriál Josefa Křivky, (Pardubice), Pardubice (Pardubicky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2016    1º in Memoriał Józefa Grundmana, (Obornikach Wroclaw), Poland 
2016    1º in National Championship, Road, Teams, Elite, Czech Republic, Czech Republic  + Alois Kaňkovský  + Michael Kukrle  + Martin Hunal 
2016    1º in Staroměstské Kriterium, (Praha), Praha (Pardubicky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2016    1º in National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Czech Republic, Czech Republic  + Alois Kaňkovský 


2017    2º in Kyjovske Slovako, (Kyjov), Czech Republic 
2017    1º in Stage 2 Giant Liga, Czech Republic 
2017    5º in Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego, (Baboszewo), Baboszewo (Mazowieckie), Poland 
2017    3º in Memorial Romana Sieminskiego, (Raciaz), Raciaz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie), Poland 
2017    9º in Stage 3 Szlakiem walk mjr. Hubala, Opoczno ( Łódzkie), Poland 
2017    2º in Memoriálu Christiana Battaglii, (Blatna), Czech Republic 
2017    3º in Stage 4 Wyscig Dookola Mazowska, Kozienice (Mazowieckie), Poland 
2017    1º in Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour, Unicov (Olomoucky Kraj), Czech Republic  + Paweł Cieślik  + Jiří Polnický  + Josef Černý  + Tomáš Bucháček  + Michael Kukrle  + Martin Hunal  + Jiri Šorm 
2017    6º in Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour, Frydek-Mistek (Moravskoslezsky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2017    2º in Hradec Kralove, Criterium, Czech Republic 
2017    2º in National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Czech Republic, Czech Republic 

Photo: © c
You can add and correct data to this page if you are logged in..

Stats

Victories in the database: 24
Track – Three-Days: 2
Track – National Championship: 3
Track – World Cup: 1
Classification – Road – General Classification: 3
Road – Criterium: 3
Road – Stage: 7
Road – National Championship: 1
Road – National Time Trial Championship: 1
Road – Team Time Trial: 1
Road - Race: 2
Victories by team/year:
2006: 0 victories
2007: 1 victory
2008: 5 victories
2009: 3 victories
2010: 0 victories
2011: 2 victories
2012: 2 victories
2013: 4 victories
2014: 0 victories
2015: 0 victories
2016: 5 victories
2017: 2 victories

  Add an image