2007
|
2007
2º in Steenbergcross, (Erpe-Mere, Cyclo-cross, Novices), Erpe-Mere (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2007
3º in Knokke-Heist, Cyclo-cross, Novices, Knokke-Heist (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2007
2º in Neerpelt, Cyclo-cross, Novices, Neerpelt (Limburg), Belgium |
2007
2º in GP Région Wallone, (Dottignies, Cyclo-cross, Novices), Dottignies (Hainaut), Belgium |
2007
1º in Zwijndrecht, Cyclo-cross, Novices, Zwijndrecht (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2007
3º in Sint-Jozef 2° jaars, (Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Novices), Rijkevorsel (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2007
1º in GP Rouwmoer 2° jaars, (Essen, Cyclo-cross, Novices), Essen (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2007
3º in GP Montferland, (Zeddam, Cyclo-cross, Novices), Zeddam (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2007
3º in Diegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices, Diegem (Brabant), Belgium |
2008
|
2008
1º in Bakel, Cyclo-cross, Novices, Bakel (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2008
2º in 2° jaars, (Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Novices), Vorselaar (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2008
2º in Essen, (Horendonk, Cyclo-cross, Juniors), Horendonk (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2008
3º in Steenbergcross, (Erpe-Mere, Cyclo-cross, Juniors), Erpe-Mere (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2008
11º in Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin, (Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors), Kalmthout (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2008
2º in Zwijndrecht, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Zwijndrecht (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2008
2º in Lochristi, (Hijfte, Cyclo-cross, Juniors), Hijfte (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2008
1º in Veghel, (Eerde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors), Eerde (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2008
18º in Nootdorp, (Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross, Juniors), Pijnacker (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands |
2008
2º in Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Hasselt (Limburg), Belgium |
2008
2º in Vlaamse Druivencross, (Overijse, Cyclo-cross, Juniors), Overijse (Vlaams-Brabant), Belgium |
2008
2º in Woerden, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Woerden (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands |
2008
12º in Zolder, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Zolder (Limburg), Belgium |
2009
|
2009
3º in National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, The Netherlands, Huijbergen (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2009
18º in World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Hoogerheide (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2009
2º in Heerlen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Heerlen (Limburg), The Netherlands |
2009
2º in Essen, (Horendonk, Cyclo-cross, Juniors), Horendonk (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2009
1º in Steenbergcross, (Erpe-Mere, Cyclo-cross, Juniors), Erpe-Mere (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2009
2º in GP Pelt, (Neerpelt, Cyclo-cross, Juniors), Neerpelt (Limburg), Belgium |
2009
3º in Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Ruddervoorde (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2009
1º in Eversel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Eversel (Limburg), Belgium |
2009
26º in European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Hoogstraten (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2009
1º in Jaarmarktcross, (Niel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors), Niel (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2009
1º in # 1, (Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Juniors), Gavere (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2009
1º in Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Hasselt (Limburg), Belgium |
2009
1º in Flandriencross, (Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, Juniors), Hamme-Zogge (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2009
3º in Duinencross, (Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors), Koksijde (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2009
1º in Gieten, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Gieten (Drenthe), The Netherlands |
2009
1º in GP Rouwmoer, (Essen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors), Essen (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2009
2º in Vlaamse Druivencross, (Overijse, Cyclo-cross, Juniors), Overijse (Vlaams-Brabant), Belgium |
2009
1º in Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin, (Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors), Kalmthout (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2009
2º in Zolder, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Zolder (Limburg), Belgium |
2009
3º in Diegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Diegem (Brabant), Belgium |
2009
1º in Azencross, (Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors), Loenhout (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2010
|
2010
1º in Vlaamse Witloof Veldrit, (Tervuren, Cyclo-cross, Juniors), Tervuren (Brabant), Belgium |
2010
1º in National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, The Netherlands, Heerlen (Limburg), The Netherlands |
2010
1º in Roubaix, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais), France |
2010
1º in GP Adrie van der Poel, (Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross, Juniors), Hoogerheide (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2010
1º in General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Unknown |
2010
8º in World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Tabor (Jihocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2010
3º in Krawatencross, (Lille, Cyclo-cross, Juniors), Lille (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2010
1º in Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Zonhoven (Limburg), Belgium |
2010
1º in Eeklo, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Eeklo (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2010
1º in General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium |
2010
3º in Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Vorselaar (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2010
1º in Kleicross, (Lebbeke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors), Lebbeke (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2010
2º in Internationale Sluitingsprijs, (Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors), Oostmalle (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2010
1º in UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Unknown |
2010
2º in Woerden, Cyclo-cross (a), Woerden (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands |
2011
|
2011
2º in Namur, Cyclo-cross, U23, Namur (Namur), Belgium |
2011
2º in Azencross, (Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, U23), Loenhout (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2012
|
2012
2º in National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands, Huijbergen (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2012
13º in World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Koksijde (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2012
2º in Wambeek-Ternat, (Wambeek), Wambeek (Brabant), Belgium |
2012
5º in GP Eugeen Roggeman - Stekene Individueel, (Stekene), Stekene (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2012
1º in Putte, (Stabroek, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B), Stabroek (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2012
21º in European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Ipswich (Suffolk), Great Britain |
2012
3º in Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, U23, Zonhoven (Limburg), Belgium |
2012
1º in Flandriencross, (Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, U23), Hamme-Zogge (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2012
3º in Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross, Huijbergen (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2012
3º in Namur, Cyclo-cross, U23, Namur (Namur), Belgium |
2012
2º in Diegem, Cyclo-cross, U23, Diegem (Brabant), Belgium |
2013
|
2013
1º in National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands, Hilvarenbeek (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2013
20º in World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Louisville (Kentucky), United States of America |
2013
1º in Cauberg Cyclo-cross, (Valkenburg aan de Geul, Cyclo-cross, U23), Valkenburg aan de Geul (Limburg), The Netherlands |
2013
4º in Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23, Behringen (Thuringen), Germany |
2013
4º in Stage 3 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23, Neuhaus am Rennweg (Thuringen), Germany |
2013
2º in Stage 2 Baltic Chain Tour, Viljandi (Viljandimaa), Estonia |
2013
5º in Flandriencross, (Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, U23), Hamme-Zogge (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2013
2º in Azencross, (Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, U23), Loenhout (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2014
|
2014
2º in National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands, Gieten (Drenthe), The Netherlands |
2014
6º in World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Hoogerheide (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2014
3º in Stage 2 Baltic Chain Tour, Sigulda (Rigas), Latvia |
2014
2º in Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern, (Contern, Cyclo-cross), Contern (Luxembourg), Luxemburg |
2014
2º in # 2, (Milton Keynes, Cyclo-cross), Milton Keynes (Milton Keynes), Great Britain |
2014
3º in Eschenbach, Cyclo-cross, Eschenbach (Luzern), Switzerland |
2015
|
2015
1º in Grand Prix du Nouvel-An, (Pétange, Cyclo-cross), Pétange (Luxembourg), Luxemburg |
2015
1º in Bussnang, Cyclo-cross, Bussnang (Thurgau), Switzerland |
2015
3º in Lutterbach, Cyclo-cross, Lutterbach (Alsace), France |
2015
2º in National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands, Veldhoven (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2015
33º in World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Tabor (Jihocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2015
1º in Tabor, Cyclo-cross, Tabor (Jihocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2015
1º in Hittnau, Cyclo-cross, Hittnau (Zürich), Switzerland |
2015
21º in European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Huijbergen (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2016
|
2016
3º in National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands, Hellendoorn (Overijssel), The Netherlands |
2016
6º in World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Heusden-Zolder (Limburg), Belgium |
2016
32º in Prologue Boucles de la Mayenne, Laval (Pays de la Loire), France |
2016
39º in Stage 1 Boucles de la Mayenne, Craon (Pays de la Loire), France |
2016
65º in Stage 2 Boucles de la Mayenne, Villaines-la-Juhel (Pays de la Loire), France |
2016
32º in Stage 3 Boucles de la Mayenne, Laval (Pays de la Loire), France |
2016
27º in General Classification Boucles de la Mayenne, France |
2016
5º in Stage 2 Sazka Tour, (Czech Cycling Tour), Unicov (Olomoucky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2016
1º in Jingle Cross # 3, (Iowa City, Cyclo-cross), Iowa City (Iowa), United States of America |
2016
11º in European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Pontchâteau (Pays de la Loire), France |
2016
1º in Slaný, Cyclo-cross, Slaný (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2016
6º in Diegem, Cyclo-cross, Diegem (Brabant), Belgium |
2017
|
2017
30º in World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belvaux (Luxembourg), Luxemburg |
2017
4º in Internationale Sluitingsprijs, (Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross), Oostmalle (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2017
8º in Stage 1 Boucles de la Mayenne, Ernée (Pays de la Loire), France |
2017
8º in Stage 3 Boucles de la Mayenne, France |
2017
8º in Velothon Wales, Great Britain |
2017
6º in Stage 4 Tour du Limousin, France |
2017
1º in Illnau, Cyclo-cross, Illnau (Zürich), Switzerland |
2017
3º in Slaný, Cyclo-cross, Slaný (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2017
1º in Lutterbach, Cyclo-cross, Lutterbach (Alsace), France |
2017
2º in Nacht van Woerden, (Woerden, Cyclo-cross), Woerden (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands |
2017
5º in European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Tabor (Jihocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2017
3º in Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Hasselt (Limburg), Belgium |
2017
1º in Zilvermeercross, (Mol, Cyclo-cross), Mol (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2017
1º in Kolín, Cyclo-cross, Kolín (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2017
2º in Eschenbach, Cyclo-cross, Eschenbach (Luzern), Switzerland |
2018
|
2018
2º in Meilen, Cyclo-cross, Meilen (Zürich), Switzerland |
2018
3º in National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands, Surhuisterveen (Friesland), The Netherlands |
2018
1º in Rucphen, Cyclo-cross, Rucphen (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2018
17º in World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Valkenburg (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2018
2º in Parkcross, (Maldegem, Cyclo-cross), Maldegem (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2018
3º in Vlaamse Aardbeiencross, (Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross), Hoogstraten (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2018
3º in Internationale Sluitingsprijs, (Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross), Oostmalle (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2018
2º in Stage 3 Ronde van Luik Liege / Province Cycling Tour, (Tour de la Province de Liège), Clavier (Liege), Belgium |
2018
1º in Stage 2 Tour Alsace, Sélestat (Alsace), France |
2018
6º in Schaal Sels - Johan Museeuw Classic, (Merksem), Merksem (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2018
1º in Baden, Cyclo-cross, Baden (Aargau), Switzerland |
2018
1º in Illnau, Cyclo-cross, Illnau (Zürich), Switzerland |
2018
3º in Spišská Sobota, (Poprad, Cyclo-cross), Poprad (Presov), Slovakia |
2018
1º in Lutterbach, Cyclo-cross, Lutterbach (Alsace), France |
2018
2º in # 1, (Aigle, Cyclo-cross), Aigle (Vaud), Switzerland |
2018
3º in GP Pelt, (Neerpelt, Cyclo-cross), Neerpelt (Limburg), Belgium |
2018
13º in European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Rosmalen (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2018
1º in Hittnau, Cyclo-cross, Hittnau (Zürich), Switzerland |
2018
3º in GP Rouwmoer, (Essen, Cyclo-cross), Essen (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2019
|
2019
1º in General Classification EKZ CrossTour, Cyclo-cross, Switzerland |
2019
3º in Gullegem, Cyclo-cross, Gullegem (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2019
20º in World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Bogense (Syddanmark), Denmark |
2019
9º in Ninove Ind, (Ninove), Ninove (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2019
2º in Prologue Tour Alsace, Sausheim (Alsace), France |
2019
1º in # 1, (Vittel, Cyclo-cross), Vittel (Lorraine), France |
2019
2º in Hittnau, Cyclo-cross, Hittnau (Zürich), Switzerland |
2019
3º in Zilvermeercross, (Mol, Cyclo-cross), Mol (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2020
|
2020
2º in Meilen, Cyclo-cross, Meilen (Zürich), Switzerland |
2020
2º in # 1, (Troyes, Cyclo-cross), Troyes (Champagne-Ardenne), France |
2020
15º in World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Dübendorf (Zürich), Switzerland |
2020
1º in Stage 1 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant, Linden (Brabant), Belgium |
2020
1º in Stage 4 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant, Belgium |
2020
1º in Stage 5 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant, Belgium |
2020
3º in General Classification Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant, Belgium |
2020
5º in Stage 1 Tour of Hungary, (Tour de Hongrie), Esztergom (Komarom-Esztergom), Hungary |
2020
5º in Stage 3 Tour of Hungary, (Tour de Hongrie), Nyiregyhaza (Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg), Hungary |
2020
3º in Stage 4 Tour of Hungary, (Tour de Hongrie), Kazincbarcika (Borsod-Abauj-Zemplen), Hungary |
2020
3º in Stage 3 Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia, (Okolo Slovenska), Ziar nad Hronom (Banska Bystrica), Slovakia |
2020
4º in Stage 4 Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia, (Okolo Slovenska), Skalica (Trencin), Slovakia |
2020
23º in European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, 's-Hertogenbosch (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2021
|
2021
1º in # 1, (Troyes, Cyclo-cross), Troyes (Champagne-Ardenne), France |
2021
21º in World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Oostende (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2021
5º in Stage 1 Tour de l'Eure et Loire, Brou (Centre), France |
2021
4º in Stage 1 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant, Huldenberg (Vlaams-Brabant), Belgium |
2021
1º in Stage 5 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant, Rillaar (Brabant), Belgium |
2021
6º in General Classification Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant, Rillaar (Brabant), Belgium |
2021
6º in Stage 1 Ronde van Duitsland, (Deutschland Tour), Schwerin (Mecklenburg-Vorpommern), Germany |
2021
2º in Pontevedra, Cyclo-cross, Pontevedra (Galicia), Spain |
2021
2º in Marín, Cyclo-cross, Marín (Galicia), Spain |
2021
2º in Kermiscross, (Ardooie, Cyclo-cross), Ardooie (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2021
2º in Ziklokross Laudio, (Llodio, Cyclo-cross), Llodio (Pais Vasco), Spain |
2021
1º in Karrantza, Cyclo-cross, Karrantza (Pais Vasco), Spain |
2021
2º in Elorrioko Ziklokrosa Basqueland, (Elorrio, Cyclo-cross), Elorriaga (Pais Vasco), Spain |
2022
|
2022
9º in Kemmel Koerse Individueel, (Kemmel), Kemmel (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2022
6º in Acht van Chaam, (Chaam, Criterium), The Netherlands |
2022
8º in Profronde van Zevenbergen / Wielerweekend Moerdijk, (Zevenbergen, Omnium), The Netherlands |
2022
2º in Stadsprijs Geraardsbergen - Muur Classic, (Geraardsbergen), Belgium |
2022
5º in Izegem Individueel - Izegem Koers, (Izegem), Belgium |
2022
3º in Tienen-Potterie / Open, (Tienen), Tienen (Brabant), Belgium |
2022
4º in Stage 7 Ronde van Langkawi, (Tour de Langkawi), Gunung Karang Besar (Perak), Malaysia |
2022
8º in Stage 8 Ronde van Langkawi, (Tour de Langkawi), Kuah (Kedah), Malaysia |
2023
|
2023
3º in Kasteelcross, (Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross), Zonnebeke (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2023
3º in St-Elooisprijs, (Ruddervoorde), Belgium |
2023
2º in Stage 5 Tour de la Province de Namur, Namur (Namur), Belgium |
2023
6º in General Classification Baltic Chain Tour, Unknown |
2023
2º in Schaal Sels - Johan Museeuw Classic, (Merksem), Belgium |
2023
2º in Nationale Sluitingsprijs, (Putte-Kapellen), Belgium |