Joakim Åleheim

Teams  |   Results  |   Photo album  |   Stats

  1
Name: Joakim
Family name: Åleheim
Nationality: Sweden
Gender:
Age: 47 years
Date of birth: 15-05-1972
Place of birth:


Teams

2017     CK Hymer (Sweden) 

Results

All races
Show:


2005    1º in National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Sweden, Sweden  + Mattias Carlsson  + Björn Andersson 


2007    3º in General Classification U6 Cycle Tour Tidaholm, Tidaholm (Vastra Gotaland), Sweden 
2007    3º in Ringenloppet Memorial Frans Desaix, (Malmö), Malmö (Skane Lan), Sweden 
2007    2º in Stage 1 part a Svenska Landsvägscupen, (Söderhamns 3-dagars), , Sweden 
2007    3º in Stage 2 Svenska Landsvägscupen, (Söderhamns 3-dagars), , Sweden 
2007    3º in General Classification Svenska Landsvägscupen, (Söderhamns 3-dagars), , Sweden 
2007    3º in National Championship, Road, Short distance, Elite, Sweden, Sweden 


2008    3º in Stage 2 Kalas Cup Landsväg, (Energitrampet, Elite/U23), , Sweden 
2008    3º in Stage 3 Kalas Cup Landsväg, (Laxå 3-dagers), , Sweden 


2009    1º in Hilleshögstempot, (Landskrona, Chrono, Elite/U23), Landskrona (Skane Lan), Sweden 
2009    2º in Götene GP, (Götene, Elite/U23), Götene (Vastra Gotaland), Sweden 
2009    2º in Buretempot, (Kvibille, Elite/U23), Kvibille (Hallands Lan), Sweden 
2009    2º in Bureloppet, (Halmstad), Halmstad (Hallands Lan), Sweden 
2009    4º in Västmanlands 4-dagars / Anundsloppet, (Västeras (a)), Västeras (Vastmanlands Lan), Sweden 


2010    3º in Stage 1 Oskarhamns 2 d., (Oskarshamn), Oskarshamn (Kalmar Lan), Sweden 
2010    3º in Stage 3 Oskarhamns 2 d., (Oskarshamn), Oskarshamn (Kalmar Lan), Sweden 
2010    1º in General Classification Oskarhamns 2 d., (Oskarshamn), Oskarshamn (Kalmar Lan), Sweden 
2010    3º in Skånes GP, Sweden 
2010    4º in General Classification Skånska GP Veckan, (Skane), Skane (Varmlands Lan), Sweden 


2011    3º in General Classification Wendes 2 dagars, Sweden 
2011    3º in Stage 3 Wendes 2 dagars, Sweden 
2011    1º in Stage 1 Skanes 2 dagars, (Skane (a)), Skane (Varmlands Lan), Sweden 
2011    2º in Stage 2 Skanes 2 dagars, (Skane (a)), Skane (Varmlands Lan), Sweden 
2011    1º in General Classification Skanes 2 dagars, (Skane (a)), Skane (Varmlands Lan), Sweden 
2011    2º in Färs and Frocta Sparbank GP, Sweden 
2011    2º in Skånska GP Veckan, (Skane), Skane (Varmlands Lan), Sweden 
2011    4º in General Classification Tour of Jamtland, Sweden 
2011    2º in Stage 3 Svanesunds 3-dagars, (Svanesund), Svanesund (Vastra Gotaland), Sweden 
2011    3º in General Classification Svanesunds 3-dagars, (Svanesund), Svanesund (Vastra Gotaland), Sweden 


2012    3º in Stage 1 Fryksdalens 3-dagars, (Hammarö 3-dagars), Sweden 
2012    2º in Stage 2 Fryksdalens 3-dagars, (Hammarö 3-dagars), Sweden 
2012    5º in General Classification Fryksdalens 3-dagars, (Hammarö 3-dagars), Sweden 
2012    1º in Stage 3 Wendes 2 dagars, Sweden 
2012    2º in General Classification Wendes 2 dagars, Sweden 
2012    2º in Värnamo GP, (Värnamo, Chrono), Värnamo (Jonkopings Lan), Sweden 
2012    1º in Ystad, Ystad (Skane Lan), Sweden 
2012    2º in Vinco Loppet, (Ystad), Ystad (Skane Lan), Sweden 
2012    1º in Västboloppet, (Burseryd), Burseryd (Jonkopings Lan), Sweden 
2012    3º in Stage 1 Svanesunds 3-dagars, (Svanesund), Skepphult (Vastra Gotaland), Sweden 
2012    1º in Stage 2 Svanesunds 3-dagars, (Svanesund), Svanesund (Vastra Gotaland), Sweden 
2012    3º in Stage 3 Svanesunds 3-dagars, (Svanesund), Svanesund (Vastra Gotaland), Sweden 
2012    2º in General Classification Svanesunds 3-dagars, (Svanesund), Svanesund (Vastra Gotaland), Sweden 


2013    5º in Staffanstorps GP, (Staffanstorp), Staffanstorp (Skane Lan), Sweden 
2013    5º in National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden, Sweden 
2013    2º in Stage 1 Svanesunds 3-dagars, (Svanesund), Svanesund (Vastra Gotaland), Sweden 
2013    3º in Stage 3 Svanesunds 3-dagars, (Svanesund), Svanesund (Vastra Gotaland), Sweden 
2013    3º in Stage 4 Svanesunds 3-dagars, (Svanesund), Svanesund (Vastra Gotaland), Sweden 
2013    2º in General Classification Svanesunds 3-dagars, (Svanesund), Svanesund (Vastra Gotaland), Sweden 
2013    3º in Västmanlands 4-dagars / Anundsloppet, (Västeras (a)), Västeras (Vastmanlands Lan), Sweden 
2013    2º in Stage 1 Skanes 2 dagars, (Skane (a)), Skane (Varmlands Lan), Sweden 
2013    1º in Stage 2 Skanes 2 dagars, (Skane (a)), Skane (Varmlands Lan), Sweden 


2014    1º in Stage 1 Örestads 2 dagars, , Sweden 
2014    1º in Stage 2 Örestads 2 dagars, , Sweden 
2014    2º in Stage 1 Kalas Cup/Norgescup, (Østfold 3-dagers), Norway 
2014    4º in National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden, Sweden 
2014    2º in Värnamo GP, (Värnamo, Chrono), Värnamo (Jonkopings Lan), Sweden 
2014    2º in Stage 1 Svanesunds 3-dagars, (Svanesund), Svanesund (Vastra Gotaland), Sweden 
2014    2º in Stage 3 Svanesunds 3-dagars, (Svanesund), Svanesund (Vastra Gotaland), Sweden 
2014    2º in General Classification Svanesunds 3-dagars, (Svanesund), Svanesund (Vastra Gotaland), Sweden 
2014    1º in Stage 1 Skanes 2 dagars, (Skane (a)), Skane (Varmlands Lan), Sweden 
2014    2º in Stage 2 Skanes 2 dagars, (Skane (a)), Skane (Varmlands Lan), Sweden 


2015    1º in Prologue Fryksdalens 3-dagars, (Hammarö 3-dagars), Sweden 
2015    2º in Stage 1 Fryksdalens 3-dagars, (Hammarö 3-dagars), Sweden 
2015    3º in General Classification Fryksdalens 3-dagars, (Hammarö 3-dagars), Sweden 
2015    5º in Nakskov CC, (Nakskov), Nakskov (Sjelland), Denmark 
2015    3º in National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden, Sweden 
2015    3º in Värnamo GP, (Värnamo, Chrono), Värnamo (Jonkopings Lan), Sweden 
2015    5º in Västmanlands 4-dagars / Anundsloppet, (Västeras (a)), Västeras (Vastmanlands Lan), Sweden 


2016    2º in Östgötaloppet, (Linköping), Linköping (Ostergotlands Lan), Sweden 
2016    1º in Stage 1 part b Fryksdalens 3-dagars, (Hammarö 3-dagars), Sweden 
2016    1º in Stage 2 Fryksdalens 3-dagars, (Hammarö 3-dagars), Sweden 
2016    1º in General Classification Fryksdalens 3-dagars, (Hammarö 3-dagars), Sweden 
2016    5º in Nakskov CC, (Nakskov), Nakskov (Sjelland), Denmark 


2017    5º in Hillerød, Denmark 


2018    5º in Kinnekulle Cyclassic, (Götene), Sweden 
2018    4º in General Classification Svanesunds 3-dagars, (Svanesund), Sweden 
2018    5º in General Classification Swe Cup Landsväg, Sweden 


2019    1º in Värnamo GP, (Värnamo, Chrono), Sweden 
2019    5º in Trampenlinjet - Slaget vid Lund, (Lund), Sweden 

Photo: courtesy maspeedwear
You can add and correct data to this page if you are logged in..

Stats

Victories in the database: 18
Classification – Road – General Classification: 3
Road – Criterium: 1
Road – Stage: 5
Road – Individual Time Trial: 5
Road – National Time Trial Championship: 1
Road – Prologue: 1
Road - Race: 2
Victories by team/year:
2017: 0 victories

  Add an image