2006
|
2006
1º in National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, Australia (F), Adelaide (South Australia), Australia |
2006
2º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Adelaide (South Australia), Australia |
2006
1º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Australia (F), Adelaide (South Australia), Australia |
2006
3º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Australia (F), Adelaide (South Australia), Australia |
2006
3º in World Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors (F), Gent (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2006
3º in Oceania Games, Track, 500 m, Elite (F), Melbourne (Victoria), Australia |
2006
3º in Oceania Games, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Melbourne (Victoria), Australia |
2007
|
2007
2º in Los Angeles, Team Sprint (F), Los Angeles (California), United States of America |
2007
3º in National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Australia (F), Sydney (New South Wales), Australia |
2007
2º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Sydney (New South Wales), Australia |
2007
3º in Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Invercargill (Auckland), New Zealand |
2007
1º in Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Keirin, Elite (F), Invercargill (Auckland), New Zealand |
2007
1º in Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Invercargill (Auckland), New Zealand + Kerrie Meares |
2007
1º in Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, 500 m, Elite (F), Invercargill (Auckland), New Zealand |
2007
2º in Sydney, Team Sprint (F), Sydney (New South Wales), Australia |
2008
|
2008
3º in Los Angeles, Team Sprint (F), Los Angeles (California), United States of America |
2008
2º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Sydney (New South Wales), Australia |
2008
1º in National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Australia (F), Sydney (New South Wales), Australia |
2008
1º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Sydney (New South Wales), Australia |
2008
1º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Australia (F), Sydney (New South Wales), Australia |
2008
3º in Melbourne, 500 m (F), Melbourne (Victoria), Australia |
2009
|
2009
2º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Adelaide (South Australia), Australia |
2009
2º in National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Australia (F), Adelaide (South Australia), Australia |
2009
1º in Bike City Copenhagen, UCI World Cup, (København, Team Sprint (F)), Ballerup (Hovedstaden), Denmark + Anna Meares |
2009
1º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Pruszków (Mazowieckie), Poland + Anna Meares |
2010
|
2010
1º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Adelaide (South Australia), Australia + Madison Law |
2010
1º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Adelaide (South Australia), Australia |
2010
1º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Australia (F), Adelaide (South Australia), Australia |
2010
1º in National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Australia (F), Adelaide (South Australia), Australia |
2010
6º in World Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F), København (Hovedstaden), Denmark |
2010
1º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), København (Hovedstaden), Denmark + Anna Meares |
2010
6º in World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), København (Hovedstaden), Denmark |
2010
4º in World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite (F), København (Hovedstaden), Denmark |
2010
2º in Commonwealth Games, Track, 500 m (F), Delhi (Delhi), India |
2010
1º in Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Delhi (Delhi), India + Anna Meares |
2010
2º in DISC Grand Prix, (Melbourne, Keirin (F)), Melbourne (Victoria), Australia |
2011
|
2011
1º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Australia + Cassandra Kell |
2011
1º in National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Australia (F), Australia |
2011
2º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Australia |
2011
1º in Manchester, Team Sprint (F), Manchester (Manchester), Great Britain + Anna Meares |
2011
1º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands + Anna Meares |
2011
3º in US Grand Prix of Sprinting, (Colorado Springs, Keirin (F) (a)), Colorado Springs (Colorado), United States of America |
2011
1º in US Grand Prix of Sprinting, (Colorado Springs, Team Sprint (F)), Colorado Springs (Colorado), United States of America + Anna Meares |
2011
1º in Astana, Team Sprint (F), Astana (Astana), Kazakhstan + Anna Meares |
2012
|
2012
1º in National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Australia (F), Australia |
2012
2º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Australia |
2012
2º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Australia |
2012
2º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Australia (F), Australia |
2012
2º in London, Team Sprint (F), London (Greater London), Great Britain |
2012
2º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Melbourne (Victoria), Australia |
2012
3º in Olympic Games, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), London (Greater London), Great Britain |
2012
2º in Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Keirin, Elite (F), Unknown |
2013
|
2013
1º in Aguascalientes, Team Sprint (F), Aguascalientes (Aguascalientes), Mexico + Stephanie Morton |
2013
1º in National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Australia (F), Australia |
2013
2º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Australia |
2013
2º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Australia |
2013
3º in Sprintermeeting, Keirin (F), Germany |
2013
2º in Invercargill, Sprint (F), Invercargill (Auckland), New Zealand |
2013
1º in Oceania Track Championships, (Adelaide, Team Sprint (F)), Adelaide (South Australia), Australia + Stephanie Morton |
2013
3º in Oceania Track Championships, (Adelaide, Sprint (F)), Adelaide (South Australia), Australia |
2014
|
2014
1º in Oceania Track Championships, (Adelaide, Team Sprint (F)), Adelaide (South Australia), Australia + Stephanie Morton |
2014
3º in Oceania Track Championships, (Adelaide, Sprint (F)), Adelaide (South Australia), Australia |
2015
|
2015
2º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Australia |
2015
3º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), France |
2015
3º in DISC Grand Prix, (Melbourne, Keirin (F)), Melbourne (Victoria), Australia |
2015
3º in Melbourne, Sprint (F), Melbourne (Victoria), Australia |
2015
2º in Super Drome Trophy, (Adelaide, Sprint (F) (a)), Adelaide (South Australia), Australia |
2015
1º in Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, 500 m, Elite (F), Unknown |
2016
|
2016
3º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Australia |
2016
3º in Melbourne, Sprint (F) (a), Melbourne (Victoria), Australia |
2016
3º in Melbourne, Sprint (F), Melbourne (Victoria), Australia |
2017
|
2017
1º in Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, 500 m, Elite (F), Unknown |
2017
1º in Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Unknown |
2017
2º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Australia |
2017
3º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Australia |
2017
1º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Australia (F), Australia |
2017
2º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Unknown |
2018
|
2018
1º in Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, 500 m, Elite (F), Unknown |
2018
1º in Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Unknown + Stephanie Morton |
2018
3º in Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Keirin, Elite (F), Unknown |
2018
2º in Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Unknown |
2018
1º in National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Australia (F), Australia |
2018
2º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Australia (F), Australia |
2018
2º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Australia |
2018
3º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Australia |
2018
3º in Commonwealth Games, Track, Sprint (F), Unknown |
2018
1º in Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Unknown + Stephanie Morton |
2018
1º in Commonwealth Games, Track, 500 m (F), Unknown |
2018
2º in Commonwealth Games, Track, Keirin, Elite (F), Unknown |
2018
2º in part 1 World Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines (Ile-de-France), France |
2018
1º in part 2 World Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Milton (Ontario), Canada + Stephanie Morton |
2019
|
2019
1º in Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, 500 m, Elite (F), Unknown |
2019
1º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Australia + Selina Ho |
2019
3º in part 5 World Cup, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Cambridge (Northland), New Zealand |
2019
1º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Unknown + Stephanie Morton |
2019
3º in World Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F), Unknown |
2019
2º in World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite (F), Unknown |
2019
1º in National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Australia (F), Australia |
2019
2º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Australia |
2019
1º in Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Unknown + Stephanie Morton |
2019
3º in Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Unknown |
2020
|
2020
3º in Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Invercargill (Auckland), New Zealand |
2020
1º in Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Invercargill (Auckland), New Zealand + Stephanie Morton |
2020
2º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Berlin (Berlin), Germany |
2021
|
2021
3º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Brisbane (Queensland), Australia |