2003
|
2003
2º in National Championship, Track, 500 m, Novices, Germany, Gera (Thuringen), Germany |
2003
3º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Germany, Gera (Thuringen), Germany |
2003
2º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Novices, Germany, Gera (Thuringen), Germany |
2004
|
2004
1º in World Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Los Angeles (California), United States of America |
2004
1º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Los Angeles (California), United States of America + Robert Förstemann + Benjamin Wittmann |
2004
3º in World Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Los Angeles (California), United States of America |
2004
2º in National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Germany, Germany |
2005
|
2005
1º in National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Germany, Germany |
2005
2º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Germany, Germany |
2005
1º in European Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Fiorenzuola d Arda (Emilia-Romagna), Italy |
2005
1º in European Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Fiorenzuola d Arda (Emilia-Romagna), Italy |
2005
1º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Wien (Wien), Austria + René Enders + Benjamin Wittmann |
2005
1º in World Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Wien (Wien), Austria |
2005
1º in World Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Wien (Wien), Austria |
2005
1º in Manchester, Keirin, Manchester (Manchester), Great Britain |
2005
3º in Manchester, Team Sprint, Manchester (Manchester), Great Britain |
2006
|
2006
3º in European Championship, Track, 1 km, U23, Unknown |
2006
1º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, U23, Athina (Attiki), Greece + René Enders + Michael Seidenbecher |
2006
1º in European Championship, Track, Sprint, U23, Athina (Attiki), Greece |
2006
2º in European Championship, Track, Keirin, U23, Athina (Attiki), Greece |
2006
2º in National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Germany, Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2007
|
2007
3º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Palma de Mallorca (Islas Baleares), Spain |
2007
3º in European Championship, Track, 1 km, U23, Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2008
|
2008
3º in Olympic Games, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Beijing (Beijing), China |
2008
3º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany, Büttgen (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
2008
1º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Germany, Büttgen (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
2009
|
2009
3º in Beijing, Team Sprint, Beijing (Beijing), China |
2009
1º in World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Pruszków (Mazowieckie), Poland |
2009
1º in Open NK wegsprint, (Enkhuizen), Enkhuizen (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2009
1º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Germany, Germany |
2010
|
2010
1º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, København (Hovedstaden), Denmark + Robert Förstemann + Stefan Nimke |
2010
3º in World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, København (Hovedstaden), Denmark |
2010
16º in World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, København (Hovedstaden), Denmark |
2010
3º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany, Germany |
2010
2º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Germany, Germany |
2010
1º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Pruszków (Mazowieckie), Poland + Robert Förstemann + Stefan Nimke |
2011
|
2011
1º in Manchester International Keirin, (Manchester, Keirin (a)), Manchester (Manchester), Great Britain |
2011
2º in Manchester, Team Sprint, Manchester (Manchester), Great Britain |
2011
1º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands + René Enders + Stefan Nimke |
2011
1º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Germany, Germany |
2011
1º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany, Germany + Carsten Bergemann + Robert Förstemann |
2011
2º in European Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2011
1º in Astana, Team Sprint, Astana (Astana), Kazakhstan + Joachim Eilers + Robert Förstemann |
2011
1º in Cali, Team Sprint (a), Cali (Valle del Cauca), Colombia + René Enders + Stefan Nimke |
2011
1º in Cali, Keirin, Cali (Valle del Cauca), Colombia |
2011
2º in Cali, Sprint, Cali (Valle del Cauca), Colombia |
2012
|
2012
1º in London, Team Sprint, London (Greater London), Great Britain + René Enders + Robert Förstemann |
2012
2º in London, Sprint, London (Greater London), Great Britain |
2012
2º in World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Melbourne (Victoria), Australia |
2012
1º in Cottbus, Keirin, Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2012
1º in Köln, Sprint, Köln (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
2012
3º in Olympic Games, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, London (Greater London), Great Britain |
2012
2º in Olympic Games, Track, Keirin, Elite, London (Greater London), Great Britain |
2012
1º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany, Germany + Stefan Bötticher + Max Niederlag |
2013
|
2013
1º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Minsk (Minsk), Belarus + Stefan Bötticher + René Enders |
2013
2º in World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Minsk (Minsk), Belarus |
2013
1º in Drei Bahnen Tournee, Sprint, Germany |
2013
1º in National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Germany, Germany |
2013
2º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Germany, Germany |
2013
1º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Germany, Germany |
2013
3º in Cottbus, Team Sprint, Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2013
1º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands + René Enders + Robert Förstemann |
2013
1º in European Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2013
2º in Manchester, Keirin, Manchester (Manchester), Great Britain |
2013
2º in Aguascalientes, 1 km, Aguascalientes (Aguascalientes), Mexico |
2014
|
2014
2º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Cali (Valle del Cauca), Colombia |
2014
3º in National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Germany, Germany |
2014
1º in Wien, 1 km, Wien (Wien), Austria |
2014
1º in Anadia, Sprint, Anadia (Aveiro), Portugal |
2014
1º in Anadia, Keirin, Anadia (Aveiro), Portugal |
2015
|
2015
3º in Cottbus, Keirin, Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2015
1º in Cottbus, Sprint, Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2015
1º in Dudenhofen, Sprint, Dudenhofen (Rheinland-Pfalz), Germany |
2015
2º in National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Germany, Germany |
2015
1º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Germany, Germany |
2015
1º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Germany, Germany |
2015
2º in Dudenhofen, Sprint, Dudenhofen (Rheinland-Pfalz), Germany |
2015
1º in Cottbus, Sprint (b), Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2015
1º in International Cycling Days Cottbus, (Cottbus, Keirin), Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2015
2º in Cambridge, Keirin, Cambridge (Northland), New Zealand |
2016
|
2016
1º in Cottbus, Sprint, Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2016
3º in Cottbus, Sprint (b), Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2016
1º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Germany, Germany |
2016
1º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Germany, Germany |
2017
|
2017
1º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Germany, Germany |
2017
1º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Germany, Germany |
2017
1º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany, Germany + Erik Balzer + Maximilian Dörnbach |
2017
1º in European Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Unknown |
2017
2º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Unknown |
2017
1º in part 2 World Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Manchester (Manchester), Great Britain + Robert Förstemann + Joachim Eilers |
2018
|
2018
3º in World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Unknown |
2018
2º in National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Germany, Germany |
2018
1º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany, Germany + Nik Schröter + Maximilian Dörnbach |
2018
3º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany, Germany |
2018
1º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Germany, Germany |
2018
3º in part 4 World Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, London (Greater London), Great Britain |
2019
|
2019
2º in National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Denmark, Aarhus (Midtjyllen), Denmark |
2019
1º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany, Berlin (Berlin), Germany + Marc Jurczyk + Maximilian Dörnbach + Nik Schröter |
2019
2º in part 2 World Cup, Track, Keirin, Elite, Glasgow (Glasgow City), Great Britain |
2020
|
2020
1º in European Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Plovdiv (Plovdiv), Bulgaria |
2020
1º in European Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Plovdiv (Plovdiv), Bulgaria |