1967
|
1967
1º in København Paar, (København, Omnium (a)), København (Hovedstaden), Denmark + Graeme Gilmore |
1970
|
1970
2º in Commonwealth Games, Track, Pursuit, Edinburgh (Edinburgh, City of), Great Britain |
1970
3º in National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Australia, Australia |
1970
2º in National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Amateurs,, Australia, Australia |
1971
|
1971
1º in National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Australia, Australia |
1971
3º in National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Amateurs,, Australia, Australia |
1972
|
1972
1º in National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Australia, Australia |
1972
2º in Olympic Games, Track, 1 km, Elite, München (Bayern), West-Germany |
1973
|
1973
1º in National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Australia, Australia |
1973
1º in National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Amateurs,, Australia, Australia |
1974
|
1974
1º in Sydney, Six Days, Sydney (New South Wales), Australia + Frank Atkins |
1975
|
1975
2º in Breda, Omnium, Breda (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
1976
|
1976
3º in Berlin, (Berlin, Six Days), Berlin (Berlin), Germany |
1976
2º in European Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Unknown |
1976
1º in Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen-Gent, (Gent, Six Days), Gent (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium + Donald Allan |
1976
2º in Herning, Six Days, Herning (Midtjyllen), Denmark |
1976
2º in Dongen, Dongen (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
1977
|
1977
2º in Frankfurt am Main, Six Days, Frankfurt am Main (Hessen), Germany |
1977
2º in Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen-Gent, (Gent, Six Days), Gent (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
1977
2º in Herning, Six Days, Herning (Midtjyllen), Denmark |
1977
2º in London, Six Days, London (Greater London), Great Britain |
1977
2º in Munich, (München, Six Days), München (Bayern), Germany |
1977
1º in Münster, Six Days, Münster (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany + Donald Allan |
1977
3º in Maastricht, Six Days, Maastricht (Limburg), The Netherlands |
1977
1º in Rotterdam, Six Days, Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands + René Pijnen |
1977
2º in Zwijnaarde, Zwijnaarde (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
1977
2º in Olsene, Olsene (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
1977
3º in Omloop Wase Scheldeboorden, Kruibeke - Bazel, (Kruibeke), Kruibeke (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
1977
1º in Ossendrecht, Ossendrecht (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
1977
2º in Heusden Individueel, (Heusden), Heusden (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
1977
1º in Wingene Koerse IC 1, (Wingene), Wingene (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
1978
|
1978
1º in Antwerpen, Six Days, Antwerpen (Antwerpen), Belgium + Freddy Maertens |
1978
3º in Bremen, Six Days, Bremen (Bremen), Germany |
1978
1º in European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Unknown |
1978
2º in European Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Unknown |
1978
2º in Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen-Gent, (Gent, Six Days), Gent (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
1978
1º in London, Six Days, London (Greater London), Great Britain + Donald Allan |
1978
2º in Munich, (München, Six Days), München (Bayern), Germany |
1978
3º in Maastricht, Six Days, Maastricht (Limburg), The Netherlands |
1978
3º in Schiedam, Schiedam (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands |
1978
2º in Zürich, Six Days, Zürich (Zürich), Switzerland |
1978
1º in Copenhagen, (København, Six Days), København (Hovedstaden), Denmark + Donald Allan |
1978
1º in Rotterdam, Six Days, Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands + René Pijnen |
1978
1º in Tisselt, Tisselt (Antwerpen), Belgium |
1978
2º in GP Raf Jonckheere, (Westrozebeke, Ind.), Westrozebeke (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
1978
1º in Herning, Six Days, Herning (Midtjyllen), Denmark + Donald Allan |
1979
|
1979
3º in Berlin, (Berlin, Six Days), Berlin (Berlin), Germany |
1979
2º in Brecht, Brecht (Antwerpen), Belgium |
1979
1º in Bremen, Six Days, Bremen (Bremen), Germany + René Pijnen |
1979
1º in Deerlijk, Deerlijk (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
1979
2º in Deinze (b), Deinze (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
1979
2º in Dortmund, Six Days, Dortmund (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
1979
1º in European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Unknown |
1979
1º in European Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Unknown + Donald Allan |
1979
1º in Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen-Gent, (Gent, Six Days), Gent (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium + Donald Allan |
1979
2º in Munich, (München, Six Days), München (Bayern), Germany |
1979
1º in Maastricht, Six Days, Maastricht (Limburg), The Netherlands + Donald Allan |
1979
3º in Rotterdam, Six Days, Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands |
1979
1º in Waasmunster, Waasmunster (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
1979
3º in Zürich, Six Days, Zürich (Zürich), Switzerland |
1979
2º in Copenhagen, (København, Six Days), København (Hovedstaden), Denmark |
1979
2º in Zwijndrecht, Zwijndrecht (Antwerpen), Belgium |
1979
1º in Omloop Gemeente Melle - Melle Ind., (Melle), Melle (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
1979
3º in Grote CPC-Prijs, (Sas van Gent), The Netherlands |
1979
2º in Stage 5 part b Ronde van Duitsland, (Deutschland Tour), Dortmund (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
1979
1º in Petegem-aan-de-Leie, (Petegem), Petegem-aan-de-Leie (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
1979
2º in Herning, Six Days, Herning (Midtjyllen), Denmark |
1980
|
1980
2º in Berlin, (Berlin, Six Days), Berlin (Berlin), Germany |
1980
2º in Dortmund, Six Days, Dortmund (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
1980
2º in Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen-Gent, (Gent, Six Days), Gent (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
1980
1º in Hannover, Six Days, Hannover (Niedersachsen), Germany + Donald Allan |
1980
2º in Herning, Six Days, Herning (Midtjyllen), Denmark |
1980
1º in Köln, Six Days, Köln (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany + René Pijnen |
1980
1º in London, Six Days, London (Greater London), Great Britain + Donald Allan |
1980
1º in Munich, (München, Six Days), München (Bayern), Germany + Donald Allan |
1980
1º in Münster, Six Days, Münster (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany + Donald Allan |
1980
2º in Rotterdam, Six Days, Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands |
1980
2º in Copenhagen, (København, Six Days), København (Hovedstaden), Denmark |
1980
2º in Antwerpen, Six Days, Antwerpen (Antwerpen), Belgium |
1980
1º in World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Besançon (Franche-Comte), France |
1980
1º in Grenoble, Six Days, Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes), France + Bernard Thévenet |
1981
|
1981
3º in Bremen, Six Days, Bremen (Bremen), Germany |
1981
2º in Dortmund, Six Days, Dortmund (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
1981
3º in Eeklo (a), Eeklo (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
1981
2º in Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen-Gent, (Gent, Six Days), Gent (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
1981
2º in Köln, Six Days, Köln (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
1981
1º in Munich, (München, Six Days), München (Bayern), Germany + Donald Allan |
1981
3º in Milano, Six Days, Milano (Lombardia), Italy |
1981
1º in Rotterdam, Six Days, Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands + Donald Allan |
1981
1º in World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Brno , Czechoslovakia |
1981
2º in World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Brno , Czechoslovakia |
1981
2º in Grenoble, Six Days, Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes), France |
1981
2º in Herning, Six Days, Herning (Midtjyllen), Denmark |
1982
|
1982
2º in De Pinte, De Pinte (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
1982
1º in Dortmund, Six Days, Dortmund (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany + Henry Rinklin |
1982
2º in Eeklo, Eeklo (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
1982
1º in Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen-Gent, (Gent, Six Days), Gent (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium + Donald Allan |
1982
3º in Omnium Copenhague, (København, Omnium), København (Hovedstaden), Denmark |
1982
3º in Munich, (München, Six Days), München (Bayern), Germany |
1982
3º in Rotterdam, Six Days, Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands |
1982
2º in Zürich, Six Days, Zürich (Zürich), Switzerland |
1982
1º in Helchteren, Helchteren (Limburg), Belgium |
1982
2º in Noordwijk aan Zee, Derny, Noordwijk aan Zee (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands |
1982
1º in Preis der Sparda-Bank, (Essen), Essen (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
1982
2º in Ludwigsburg, Ludwigsburg (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany |
1982
1º in Rund um Frankfurt, (Frankfurt am Main), Frankfurt am Main (Hessen), Germany |
1982
2º in World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Leicester (Leicester), Great Britain |
1982
3º in Derny Festival Wetteren, (Wetteren, Derny), Wetteren (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
1982
2º in Omloop van de Wase Scheldekant, (Temse (a)), Temse (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
1982
1º in Herning, Six Days, Herning (Midtjyllen), Denmark + Donald Allan |
1983
|
1983
1º in Amager Fælled, Amager Fælled (Hovedstaden), Denmark |
1983
1º in Betzdorf City Night, (Betzdorf), Betzdorf (Rheinland-Pfalz), Germany |
1983
2º in Copenhagen, (København, Six Days), København (Hovedstaden), Denmark |
1983
2º in Köln (c), Köln (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
1983
3º in Nienburg, Nienburg (Niedersachsen), Germany |
1983
3º in Rotterdam, Six Days, Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands |
1983
2º in World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Unknown |
1983
1º in Berlin, (Berlin, Six Days), Berlin (Berlin), Germany + Tony Doyle |
1983
1º in Dortmund, Six Days, Dortmund (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany + Tony Doyle |
1984
|
1984
3º in De Pinte, De Pinte (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
1984
1º in Sindelfingen (b), Sindelfingen (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany |
1984
1º in Moet & Chandon - Champagne 10 Track Race, (London), Herne Hill (Greater London), Great Britain |
1984
1º in part e Kelloggs Cycling Championship, Elite, Criterium, (Manchester), Cardiff (Cardiff), Great Britain |
1984
3º in Pirelli Keirin Track Race, (Leicester (l)), Leicester (Leicester), Great Britain |
1984
1º in Halfords Golden Mile Track Race, (Leicester (m)), Leicester (Leicester), Great Britain |
1984
1º in part g Kelloggs Cycling Championship, Elite, Criterium, (Manchester), Glasgow (Glasgow City), Great Britain |
1984
7º in General Classification Kelloggs Cycling Championship, Elite, Criterium, (Manchester), Glasgow (Glasgow City), Great Britain |
1984
3º in Aalter (a), Aalter (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
1984
1º in Berlin, (Berlin, Six Days), Berlin (Berlin), Germany + Horst Schütz |
1984
3º in Dortmund, Six Days, Dortmund (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
1984
1º in European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Gent (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
1984
3º in Munich, (München, Six Days), München (Bayern), Germany |
1984
3º in Paris, Six Days (b), Paris (Ile-de-France), France |
1984
3º in Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen-Gent, (Gent, Six Days), Gent (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
1984
1º in Maastricht, Six Days, Maastricht (Limburg), The Netherlands + René Pijnen |
1984
1º in Oscar Daemers Trophy Track Omnium, (Gent), Gent (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium + Gary Wiggins |
1985
|
1985
1º in Berlin, (Berlin, Six Days), Berlin (Berlin), Germany + Hans-Henrik Ørsted |
1985
3º in Cambridge, Cambridge (Cambridgeshire), Great Britain |
1985
1º in European Championship, Track, Derny, Elite, Unknown |
1985
1º in European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Unknown |
1985
1º in Great Yarmouth, Great Yarmouth (Norfolk), Great Britain |
1985
3º in Omloop Schelde-Durme, (Hamme), Hamme (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
1985
1º in Maastricht, Six Days, Maastricht (Limburg), The Netherlands + Tony Doyle |
1985
2º in Peterborough (a), Peterborough (Peterborough), Great Britain |
1985
3º in Wolverhampton (f), Wolverhampton (Wolverhampton), Great Britain |
1985
1º in Köln, Six Days, Köln (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany + Dietrich Thurau |
1985
2º in Bremen, Six Days, Bremen (Bremen), Germany |
1985
1º in Rotterdam, Six Days, Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands + René Pijnen |
1985
2º in Copenhagen, (København, Six Days), København (Hovedstaden), Denmark |
1985
2º in World Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Bassano del Grappa (Veneto), Italy |
1985
1º in Stage 1 part a Sint-Oedenrode, Sint-Oedenrode (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
1986
|
1986
1º in European Championship, Track, Derny, Elite, Unknown |
1986
1º in Bassano del Grappa, Six Days, Bassano del Grappa (Veneto), Italy + Roberto Amadio + Francesco Moser |
1986
1º in Berlin, (Berlin, Six Days), Berlin (Berlin), Germany + Tony Doyle |
1986
3º in De Pinte, De Pinte (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
1986
1º in Derby (b), Derby (Derbyshire), Great Britain |
1986
1º in Dortmund, Six Days, Dortmund (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany + Tony Doyle |
1986
1º in European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Unknown |
1986
1º in Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen-Gent, (Gent, Six Days), Gent (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium + Tony Doyle |
1986
1º in Glasgow, Criterium, Glasgow (Glasgow City), Great Britain |
1986
1º in Copenhagen, (København, Six Days), København (Hovedstaden), Denmark + Tony Doyle |
1986
3º in Köln, Six Days, Köln (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
1986
1º in Launceston, Six Days, Launceston (Tasmania), Australia + Tony Doyle |
1986
1º in Munich, (München, Six Days), München (Bayern), Germany + Dietrich Thurau |
1986
2º in Maastricht, Six Days, Maastricht (Limburg), The Netherlands |
1986
3º in Northampton, Northampton (Massachusetts), United States of America |
1986
1º in Paris, Six Days, Paris (Ile-de-France), France + Bernard Vallet |
1986
3º in Stage 1 Ripley Castle, (Ron Kitching Classic), Great Britain |
1986
1º in Rotterdam, Six Days, Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands + Francesco Moser |
1986
3º in Stuttgart, Six Days, Stuttgart (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany |
1986
1º in Walsall (a), Walsall (Walsall), Great Britain |
1986
1º in World Championship, Track, Derny, Elite, Unknown |
1986
1º in Wolverhampton (f), Wolverhampton (Wolverhampton), Great Britain |
1986
3º in Heusden-Zolder, Heusden-Zolder (Limburg), Belgium |
1986
10º in Grote Prijs Marcel Kint, (Zwevegem), Belgium |
1986
3º in Aalter (a), Aalter (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
1986
3º in Zwevezele Koerse Individueel, (Zwevezele), Zwevezele (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
1987
|
1987
2º in Bassano del Grappa, Six Days, Bassano del Grappa (Veneto), Italy |
1987
2º in Berlin, (Berlin, Six Days), Berlin (Berlin), Germany |
1987
1º in Bremen, Six Days, Bremen (Bremen), Germany + Dietrich Thurau |
1987
1º in Dortmund, Six Days, Dortmund (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany + Roman Hermann |
1987
2º in European Championship, Track, Derny, Elite, Unknown |
1987
1º in Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen-Gent, (Gent, Six Days), Gent (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium + Etienne De Wilde |
1987
1º in Omloop Schelde-Durme, (Hamme), Hamme (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
1987
1º in Copenhagen, (København, Six Days), København (Hovedstaden), Denmark + Tony Doyle |
1987
2º in Munich, (München, Six Days), München (Bayern), Germany |
1987
2º in Münster, Six Days, Münster (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
1987
1º in Maastricht, Six Days, Maastricht (Limburg), The Netherlands + Tony Doyle |
1987
1º in New York City (c), New York City (New York), United States of America |
1987
1º in Rotterdam, Six Days, Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands + Pierangelo Bincoletto |
1987
2º in Ruiselede (a), Ruiselede (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
1987
3º in Stuttgart, Six Days, Stuttgart (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany |
1987
3º in Ninove Ind, (Ninove), Ninove (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
1987
2º in World Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Wien (Wien), Austria |
1987
1º in Antwerpen, Six Days, Antwerpen (Antwerpen), Belgium + Etienne De Wilde |
1988
|
1988
1º in Bassano del Grappa, Six Days, Bassano del Grappa (Veneto), Italy + Francesco Moser |
1988
1º in Berlin, (Berlin, Six Days), Berlin (Berlin), Germany + Tony Doyle |
1988
1º in Bremen, Six Days, Bremen (Bremen), Germany + Tony Doyle |
1988
1º in Dortmund, Six Days, Dortmund (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany + Tony Doyle |
1988
1º in European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Unknown |
1988
1º in European Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Unknown + Tony Doyle |
1988
3º in Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen-Gent, (Gent, Six Days), Gent (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
1988
2º in Copenhagen, (København, Six Days), København (Hovedstaden), Denmark |
1988
1º in Munich, (München, Six Days), München (Bayern), Germany + Tony Doyle |
1988
1º in Münster, Six Days, Münster (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany + Tony Doyle |
1988
1º in Paris, Six Days, Paris (Ile-de-France), France + Tony Doyle |
1988
1º in Rotterdam, Six Days, Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands + Tony Doyle |
1988
2º in Stuttgart, Six Days, Stuttgart (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany |
1988
1º in World Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Gent Blaarmeersen (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
1988
2º in GP Paul Borremans, (Viane), Viane (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
1988
2º in Antwerpen, Six Days, Antwerpen (Antwerpen), Belgium |
1988
2º in Grenoble, Six Days, Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes), France |
1989
|
1989
1º in European Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, København (Hovedstaden), Denmark |
1989
1º in Bassano del Grappa, Six Days, Bassano del Grappa (Veneto), Italy + Adriano Baffi |
1989
3º in Bremen, Six Days, Bremen (Bremen), Germany |
1989
2º in European Championship, Track, Derny, Elite, Unknown |
1989
1º in Köln, Six Days, Köln (Nordrhein-Westfalen), West-Germany + Tony Doyle |
1989
1º in Stuttgart, Six Days, Stuttgart (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany + Uwe Bolten |
1989
1º in Copenhagen, (København, Six Days), København (Hovedstaden), Denmark + Urs Freuler |
1989
1º in F.I.C.P. Winter Championships, Track, Madison, Elite, Gent (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium + Tony Doyle |
1989
3º in Dortmund, Six Days, Dortmund (Nordrhein-Westfalen), West-Germany |
1989
1º in Grenoble, Six Days, Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes), France + Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle |
1989
3º in Munich, (München, Six Days), München (Bayern), West-Germany |
1989
2º in Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen-Gent, (Gent, Six Days), Gent (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
1990
|
1990
1º in European Championship, Track, Derny, Elite, Unknown |
1990
2º in Dortmund, Six Days, Dortmund (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
1990
1º in Footscray, Footscray (Victoria), Australia |
1990
1º in Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen-Gent, (Gent, Six Days), Gent (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium + Roland Günther |
1990
1º in Launceston (c), Launceston (Tasmania), Australia |
1990
1º in Munich, (München, Six Days), München (Bayern), Germany + Tony Doyle |
1990
1º in Mount Direction, Mount Direction (Tasmania), Australia |
1990
1º in National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia, Australia + Robert Burns |
1990
1º in Bremen, Six Days, Bremen (Bremen), West-Germany + Roland Günther |
1990
3º in Antwerpen, Six Days, Anvers (Antwerpen), Belgium |
1990
2º in Berlin, (Berlin, Six Days), Berlin (Berlin), West-Germany |
1990
3º in World Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Maebashi (Gumma), Japan |
1990
3º in World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Maebashi-shi (Gumma), Japan |
1990
3º in Stage 1 part a Lakes Tour, Lakes Entrance (Victoria), Australia |
1990
1º in Stage 2 part a Lakes Tour, Bairnsdale (Victoria), Australia |
1990
2º in Stage 2 part b Lakes Tour, Lakes Entrance (Victoria), Australia |
1990
1º in General Classification Lakes Tour, Lakes Entrance (Victoria), Australia |
1990
1º in Copenhagen, (København, Six Days), København (Hovedstaden), Denmark + Jens Veggerby |
1991
|
1991
2º in Bremen, Six Days, Bremen (Bremen), Germany |
1991
1º in Dortmund, Six Days, Dortmund (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany + Rolf Aldag |
1991
1º in Copenhagen, (København, Six Days), København (Hovedstaden), Denmark + Jens Veggerby |
1991
3º in Munich, (München, Six Days), München (Bayern), Germany |
1991
3º in Moscou, Six Days, Moscou (Moscou City), Russia |
1991
3º in Schorndorf, Schorndorf (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany |
1991
3º in Stuttgart, Six Days, Stuttgart (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany |
1991
3º in Antwerpen, Six Days, Antwerpen (Antwerpen), Belgium |
1991
1º in World Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Stuttgart (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany |
1992
|
1992
3º in Bremen, Six Days, Bremen (Bremen), Germany |
1992
3º in Dortmund, Six Days, Dortmund (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
1992
1º in Copenhagen, (København, Six Days), København (Hovedstaden), Denmark + Urs Freuler |
1992
1º in Stage 19 Miller Superweek, United States of America |
1992
1º in Siegen-Weidenau, (Siegen), Siegen (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
1992
1º in Stuttgart, Six Days, Stuttgart (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany + Pierangelo Bincoletto |
1993
|
1993
2º in Copenhagen, (København, Six Days), København (Hovedstaden), Denmark |
1993
1º in National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia, Australia + Matthew Gilmore |
1993
2º in Stuttgart, Six Days, Stuttgart (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany |
1993
2º in Bremen, Six Days, Bremen (Bremen), Germany |
1993
1º in Buenos Aires, Six Days, Buenos Aires (Distrito Federal), Argentina + Marcelo Óscar Alexandre |
1994
|
1994
3º in Dortmund, Six Days, Dortmund (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
1994
1º in Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen-Gent, (Gent, Six Days), Gent (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium + Etienne De Wilde |
1994
3º in Munich, (München, Six Days), München (Bayern), Germany |
1994
1º in Bremen, Six Days, Bremen (Bremen), Germany + Andreas Kappes |
1994
3º in Stuttgart, Six Days, Stuttgart (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany |
1994
1º in Seis Horas de Euskadi, (Donostia/San Sebastián, Madison), Donostia/San Sebastián (Pais Vasco), Spain + Urs Freuler |
1995
|
1995
1º in Dortmund, Six Days, Dortmund (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany + Rolf Aldag |
1995
1º in Copenhagen, (København, Six Days), København (Hovedstaden), Denmark + Jimmi Madsen |
1995
1º in Stuttgart, Six Days, Stuttgart (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany + Etienne De Wilde |
1996
|
1996
3º in Bordeaux, Six Days, Bordeaux (Aquitaine), France |
1996
3º in Köln, Six Days, Köln (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
1996
3º in Stuttgart, Six Days, Stuttgart (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany |
1996
1º in Witten-Heven, (Witten (b)), Witten (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
1996
3º in Herning, Six Days, Herning (Midtjyllen), Denmark |
1997
|
1997
3º in Copenhagen, (København, Six Days), København (Hovedstaden), Denmark |
1997
3º in Stuttgart, Six Days, Stuttgart (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany |
2000
|
2000
1º in Nouméa, Six Days, Nouméa (Nouvelle-Calédonie), France + Graeme Brown |
2000
1º in Stage 3 Tour of Tasmania, Hobart (Tasmania), Australia |