2002
|
2002
2º in Hofstade, Cyclo-cross, Novices, Hofstade (Brabant), Belgium |
2003
|
2003
2º in # 2, (Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Novices), Wiekevorst (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2003
1º in Essen, (Horendonk, Cyclo-cross, Novices), Horendonk (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2003
1º in GP Région Wallone, (Dottignies, Cyclo-cross, Novices), Dottignies (Hainaut), Belgium |
2003
1º in # 1, (Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Novices), Lichtaart (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2003
2º in 2° jaars, (Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross, Novices), Ruddervoorde (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2004
|
2004
1º in National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Belgium, Lille (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2004
1º in 2° jaars, (Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Novices), Kasterlee (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2004
1º in Internationale Sluitingsprijs 2° jaars, (Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Novices), Oostmalle (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2004
1º in Flandriencross, (Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, Juniors), Hamme-Zogge (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2004
3º in GP Groenendaal, (Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors), Sint Michielsgestel (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2004
8º in European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Vossem (Brabant), Belgium |
2004
2º in # 1, (Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Juniors), Gavere (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2004
2º in Gieten, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Gieten (Drenthe), The Netherlands |
2004
1º in Azencross, (Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors), Loenhout (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2005
|
2005
40º in World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Sankt Wendel (Saarland), Germany |
2005
2º in General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Unknown |
2005
3º in Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Vorselaar (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2005
1º in Internationale Sluitingsprijs, (Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors), Oostmalle (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2005
1º in National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Belgium, Tervuren (Brabant), Belgium |
2005
1º in Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Ruddervoorde (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2005
1º in Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin, (Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors), Kalmthout (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2005
1º in GP Groenendaal, (Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors), Sint Michielsgestel (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2005
37º in European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Pontchâteau (Pays de la Loire), France |
2005
1º in # 1, (Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Juniors), Gavere (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2005
3º in Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Wetzikon (Zürich), Switzerland |
2005
3º in Hooglede, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Hooglede (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2006
|
2006
8º in Liévin, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Liévin (Nord-Pas-de-Calais), France |
2006
5º in GP Adrie van der Poel, (Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross, Juniors), Hoogerheide (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2006
2º in General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Unknown |
2006
3º in World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Zeddam (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2006
1º in General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Unknown |
2006
1º in Internationale Sluitingsprijs, (Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors), Oostmalle (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2006
5º in Francorchamps, Mountainbike, Juniors, Francorchamps (Liege), Belgium |
2006
1º in National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Belgium, Bastogne (Luxembourg), Belgium |
2006
6º in Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin, (Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross, U23), Kalmthout (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2006
30º in Treviso, Cyclo-cross, U23, Treviso (Veneto), Italy |
2007
|
2007
1º in Schriek, (Grootlo, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B), Grootlo (Brabant), Belgium |
2007
24º in GP Adrie van der Poel, (Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross, U23), Hoogerheide (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2007
1º in Essen, (Horendonk, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B), Horendonk (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2007
1º in Neerpelt, Cyclo-cross, U23, Neerpelt (Limburg), Belgium |
2007
3º in Putte, (Stabroek, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B), Stabroek (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2007
1º in Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross, U23, Ruddervoorde (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2007
5º in Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin, (Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross, U23), Kalmthout (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2007
1º in Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, U23, Koppenberg (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2007
26º in European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Hittnau (Zürich), Switzerland |
2007
2º in Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, U23, Hasselt (Limburg), Belgium |
2007
2º in Duinencross, (Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, U23), Koksijde (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2007
1º in Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, U23, Belgium, Rijkevorsel (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2007
2º in Sint-Jozef, (Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B), Rijkevorsel (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2007
11º in Kersttrofee, (Hofstade, Cyclo-cross, U23), Hofstade (Brabant), Belgium |
2008
|
2008
1º in National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Belgium, Hofstade (Brabant), Belgium |
2008
16º in GP Adrie van der Poel, (Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross, U23), Hoogerheide (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2008
18º in World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Treviso (Veneto), Italy |
2008
1º in Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, U23, Vorselaar (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2008
1º in General Classification Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee - Sprint, Cyclo-cross, U23, Belgium |
2008
1º in General Classification Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee, Cyclo-cross, U23, Belgium |
2008
1º in Neerpelt, Cyclo-cross, U23, Neerpelt (Limburg), Belgium |
2008
3º in Putte, (Stabroek, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B), Stabroek (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2008
1º in Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, U23, Zonhoven (Limburg), Belgium |
2008
2º in Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross, U23, Ruddervoorde (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2008
1º in Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin, (Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross, U23), Kalmthout (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2008
3º in Tabor, Cyclo-cross, U23, Tabor (Jihocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2008
7º in Nootdorp, (Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross, U23), Pijnacker (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands |
2008
2º in Jaarmarktcross, (Niel, Cyclo-cross, U23), Niel (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2008
2º in Gavere, Cyclo-cross, U23, Gavere (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2008
3º in Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, U23, Hasselt (Limburg), Belgium |
2009
|
2009
29º in World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Hoogerheide (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2009
3º in Krawatencross, (Lille, Cyclo-cross, U23), Lille (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2009
3º in Vlaamse Aardbeiencross, (Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross, U23), Hoogstraten (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2009
3º in General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross, U23, Unknown |
2009
3º in Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, U23, Vorselaar (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2009
1º in Internationale Sluitingsprijs, (Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, U23), Oostmalle (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2009
3º in Averbode, Mountainbike, U23, Averbode (Vlaams-Brabant), Belgium |
2009
4º in Stage 3 Fleche du Sud, (Flèche du Sud), Rumelange (Luxembourg), Luxemburg |
2009
1º in National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Belgium, Malmédy (Liege), Belgium |
2009
1º in Neerpelt, Cyclo-cross, U23, Neerpelt (Limburg), Belgium |
2009
3º in Namur, Cyclo-cross, U23, Namur (Namur), Belgium |
2009
2º in Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross, U23, Ruddervoorde (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2009
3º in European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Hoogstraten (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2009
1º in Gavere, Cyclo-cross, U23, Gavere (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2009
1º in Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, U23, Hasselt (Limburg), Belgium |
2009
1º in Flandriencross, (Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, U23), Hamme-Zogge (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2009
2º in Duinencross, (Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, U23), Koksijde (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2009
1º in Gieten, Cyclo-cross, U23, Gieten (Drenthe), The Netherlands |
2009
1º in GP Rouwmoer, (Essen, Cyclo-cross, U23), Essen (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2009
2º in Scheldecross, (Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross), Antwerpen (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2009
1º in Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin, (Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross, U23), Kalmthout (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2009
2º in Noordzeecross, (Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross), Middelkerke (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2009
1º in Zolder, Cyclo-cross, U23, Zolder (Limburg), Belgium |
2009
1º in Diegem, Cyclo-cross, U23, Diegem (Brabant), Belgium |
2009
1º in Azencross, (Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, U23), Loenhout (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2010
|
2010
1º in GP Sven Nys, (Baal, Cyclo-cross, U23), Baal (Vlaams-Brabant), Belgium |
2010
3º in National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium, Oostmalle (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2010
1º in Roubaix, Cyclo-cross, U23, Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais), France |
2010
2º in GP Adrie van der Poel, (Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross, U23), Hoogerheide (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2010
1º in General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, U23, Unknown |
2010
2º in World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Tabor (Jihocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2010
2º in Krawatencross, (Lille, Cyclo-cross, U23), Lille (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2010
3º in Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, U23, Zonhoven (Limburg), Belgium |
2010
1º in General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross, U23, Unknown |
2010
1º in Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, U23, Vorselaar (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2010
1º in General Classification Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee, Cyclo-cross, U23, Belgium |
2010
5º in Stage 4 Fleche du Sud, (Flèche du Sud), Esch-sur-Alzette (Luxembourg), Luxemburg |
2010
5º in Stage 1 Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië, (Kroz Srbiju), Zajecar (Vojvodina), Serbia |
2010
3º in Stage 4 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique, Kielce (Świętokrzyskie), Poland |
2010
2º in Prologue Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia, (Okolo Slovenska), Nitra (Nitra), Slovakia |
2010
5º in Stage 3 Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia, (Okolo Slovenska), Liptovsky Mikulas (Banska Bystrica), Slovakia |
2010
1º in Nacht van Woerden, (Woerden, Cyclo-cross), Woerden (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands |
2010
3º in Hotondcross/GP Mario De Clercq, (Ronse, Cyclo-cross), Ronse (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2010
1º in Gieten, Cyclo-cross, Gieten (Drenthe), The Netherlands |
2010
1º in Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin, (Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross), Kalmthout (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2011
|
2011
3º in Vlaamse Witloof Veldrit, (Tervuren, Cyclo-cross), Tervuren (Brabant), Belgium |
2011
1º in Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross, Huijbergen (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2011
10º in World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Sankt Wendel (Saarland), Germany |
2011
8º in Stage 3 Tour de Belgique, (Ronde van België), Ieper (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2011
1º in Averbode, Mountainbike, Averbode (Vlaams-Brabant), Belgium |
2011
8º in Tour de Rijke, (Spijkenisse (b)), Spijkenisse (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands |
2011
5º in Bornem, Derny, Bornem (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2011
2º in Stage 1 Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië, (Kroz Srbiju), Serbia |
2011
2º in Stage 4 Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië, (Kroz Srbiju), Nis (Serbia proper), Serbia |
2011
2º in Stage 5 Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië, (Kroz Srbiju), Soko Banja (Serbia proper), Serbia |
2011
1º in Stage 6 Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië, (Kroz Srbiju), Kladovo (Serbia proper), Serbia |
2011
3º in Stage 7 Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië, (Kroz Srbiju), , Serbia |
2011
7º in Stage 1 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique, Krosno (Podkarpackie), Poland |
2011
3º in Stage 2 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique, Krakow (Małopolskie), Poland |
2011
3º in Stage 4 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique, Łódź ( Łódzkie), Poland |
2011
5º in General Classification Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique, Poland |
2011
3º in Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin, (Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross), Kalmthout (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2011
2º in Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Gavere (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2011
3º in Ziklo Kross, (Igorre, Cyclo-cross), Igorre (Pais Vasco), Spain |
2011
2º in Scheldecross, (Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross), Antwerpen (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2012
|
2012
3º in Rucphen, Cyclo-cross, Rucphen (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2012
4º in World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Koksijde (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2012
1º in Krawatencross, (Lille, Cyclo-cross), Lille (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2012
1º in Vlaamse Aardbeiencross, (Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross), Hoogstraten (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2012
3º in Noordzeecross, (Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross), Middelkerke (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2012
2º in Eeklo, Cyclo-cross, Eeklo (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2012
1º in Apeldoorn, Mountainbike, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2012
10º in Stage 1 Tour de Belgique, (Ronde van België), Buggenhout (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2012
2º in Antwerpen, Mountainbike, Antwerpen (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2012
7º in Trofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T., (Oetingen), Oetingen (Brabant), Belgium |
2012
4º in GP Stad Geel, Vlaanderen Europa Classic, (Geel, U23), Geel (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2012
2º in Geraardsbergen, Mountainbike, Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2012
3º in Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin, (Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross), Kalmthout (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2012
3º in Waaslandcross, (Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross), Sint-Niklaas (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2013
|
2013
1º in Kasteelcross, (Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross), Zonnebeke (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2013
3º in Noordzeecross, (Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross), Middelkerke (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2013
2º in Heerlen, Cyclo-cross, Heerlen (Limburg), The Netherlands |
2013
1º in Steenwijk, Mountainbike, Steenwijk (Overijssel), The Netherlands |
2013
2º in National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Belgium, Belgium |
2013
12º in Aalst, Criterium, Aalst (Vlaams-Brabant), Belgium |
2013
2º in Benelux Cup, (Zoetermeer, Mountainbike), Zoetermeer (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands |
2013
3º in Steenbergcross, (Erpe-Mere, Cyclo-cross), Erpe-Mere (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2013
1º in Ereprijs Albert Van Damme, (Laarne, Cyclo-cross), Laarne (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2013
1º in GP van Brabant, ('s-Hertogenbosch, Cyclo-cross), 's-Hertogenbosch (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2013
3º in Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross, Ruddervoorde (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2013
1º in Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Koppenberg (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2013
3º in Gieten, Cyclo-cross, Gieten (Drenthe), The Netherlands |
2013
2º in Diegem, Cyclo-cross, Diegem (Brabant), Belgium |
2014
|
2014
2º in Kasteelcross, (Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross), Zonnebeke (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2014
3º in Leuven, Cyclo-cross, Leuven (Vlaams-Brabant), Belgium |
2014
1º in # 1, (Nommay, Cyclo-cross), Nommay (Franche-Comte), France |
2014
5º in World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Hoogerheide (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2014
2º in Parkcross, (Maldegem, Cyclo-cross), Maldegem (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2014
3º in Krawatencross, (Lille, Cyclo-cross), Lille (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2014
1º in Noordzeecross, (Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross), Middelkerke (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2014
3º in General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross, Belgium |
2014
1º in Eeklo, Cyclo-cross, Eeklo (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2014
3º in General Classification BPost Bank Trofee, Cyclo-cross, Belgium |
2014
2º in Internationale Sluitingsprijs, (Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross), Oostmalle (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2014
2º in La Roche-en-Ardenne, Mountainbike, La Roche-en-Ardenne (Luxembourg), Belgium |
2014
2º in Kermiscross, (Ardooie, Cyclo-cross), Ardooie (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2014
1º in Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross, Ruddervoorde (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2014
3º in Francorchamps, Cyclo-cross, Francorchamps (Liege), Belgium |
2014
3º in Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Hasselt (Limburg), Belgium |
2014
1º in Vlaamse Druivencross, (Overijse, Cyclo-cross), Overijse (Vlaams-Brabant), Belgium |
2014
3º in Scheldecross, (Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross), Antwerpen (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2014
3º in Zilvermeercross, (Mol, Cyclo-cross), Mol (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2014
2º in GP Rouwmoer, (Essen, Cyclo-cross), Essen (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2014
2º in Diegem, Cyclo-cross, Diegem (Brabant), Belgium |
2014
3º in Azencross, (Loenhout, Cyclo-cross), Loenhout (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2015
|
2015
2º in Leuven, Cyclo-cross, Leuven (Vlaams-Brabant), Belgium |
2015
2º in National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium, Erpe-Mere (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2015
6º in World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Tabor (Jihocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2015
4º in General Classification BPost Bank Trofee, Cyclo-cross, Belgium |
2015
1º in General Classification Sprint, (BPost Bank Trofee, Cyclo-cross), Belgium |
2015
1º in Cyclocrossmasters Hoogspringconcours, (Waregem, Cyclo-cross), Waregem (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2015
1º in Cyclocrossmasters Chrono, (Waregem, Cyclo-cross), Waregem (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2015
2º in Stage 4 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant, Belgium |
2015
1º in Berencross, (Meulebeke, Cyclo-cross), Meulebeke (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2015
1º in Kermiscross, (Ardooie, Cyclo-cross), Ardooie (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2015
2º in Jaarmarktcross, (Niel, Cyclo-cross), Niel (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2015
2º in Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Hasselt (Limburg), Belgium |
2015
3º in Vlaamse Druivencross, (Overijse, Cyclo-cross), Overijse (Vlaams-Brabant), Belgium |
2015
1º in Azencross, (Loenhout, Cyclo-cross), Loenhout (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2016
|
2016
2º in Leuven, Cyclo-cross, Leuven (Vlaams-Brabant), Belgium |
2016
1º in Rucphen, Cyclo-cross, Rucphen (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2016
8º in World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Heusden-Zolder (Limburg), Belgium |
2016
3º in Vlaamse Aardbeiencross, (Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross), Hoogstraten (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2016
2º in Noordzeecross, (Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross), Middelkerke (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2016
1º in Kleicross, (Lebbeke, Cyclo-cross), Lebbeke (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2016
3º in Internationale Sluitingsprijs, (Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross), Oostmalle (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2016
1º in Cyclocrossmasters Hoogspringconcours, (Waregem, Cyclo-cross), Waregem (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2016
9º in Hotondcross/GP Mario De Clercq, (Ronse, Cyclo-cross), Ronse (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2016
1º in Waaslandcross, (Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross), Sint-Niklaas (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2016
6º in Francorchamps, Cyclo-cross, Francorchamps (Liege), Belgium |
2016
3º in Zilvermeercross, (Mol, Cyclo-cross), Mol (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2016
3º in GP Rouwmoer, (Essen, Cyclo-cross), Essen (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2016
7º in Vlaamse Druivencross, (Overijse, Cyclo-cross), Overijse (Vlaams-Brabant), Belgium |
2016
4º in Namur, Cyclo-cross, Namur (Namur), Belgium |
2016
8º in Diegem, Cyclo-cross, Diegem (Brabant), Belgium |
2016
2º in Azencross, (Loenhout, Cyclo-cross), Loenhout (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2017
|
2017
3º in Fiuggi, Cyclo-cross, Fiuggi (Lazio), Italy |
2017
2º in GP Adrie van der Poel, (Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross), Hoogerheide (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2017
3º in General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Unknown |
2017
3º in Krawatencross, (Lille, Cyclo-cross), Lille (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2017
3º in Internationale Sluitingsprijs, (Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross), Oostmalle (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2017
5º in Cyclocrossmasters, (Waregem, Cyclo-cross), Waregem (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2017
3º in Zilvermeercross, (Mol, Cyclo-cross), Mol (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2017
3º in Vlaamse Druivencross, (Overijse, Cyclo-cross), Overijse (Vlaams-Brabant), Belgium |
2018
|
2018
3º in Vestingcross, (Hulst, Cyclo-cross), Hulst (Zeeland), The Netherlands |
2018
2º in Flandriencross, (Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross), Hamme-Zogge (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2018
3º in Waaslandcross, (Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross), Sint-Niklaas (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2019
|
2019
2º in Leuven, Cyclo-cross, Leuven (Vlaams-Brabant), Belgium |
2019
3º in Internationale Sluitingsprijs, (Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross), Oostmalle (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2019
2º in Zilvermeercross, (Mol, Cyclo-cross), Mol (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2021
|
2021
10º in Stage 5 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant, Rillaar (Brabant), Belgium |
2021
1º in Oisterwijk, Cyclo-cross, Oisterwijk (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2021
2º in Leuven, Cyclo-cross, Leuven (Vlaams-Brabant), Belgium |
2022
|
2022
5º in Polderscross, (Kruibeke, Cyclo-cross), Kruibeke (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |