2001
|
2001
1º in World Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors (F), Unknown |
2002
|
2002
3º in Commonwealth Games, Track, Sprint (F), Manchester (Manchester), Great Britain |
2003
|
2003
2º in World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite (F), Stuttgart (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany |
2004
|
2004
1º in World Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F), Melbourne (Victoria), Australia |
2004
2º in World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Melbourne (Victoria), Australia |
2004
1º in National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Australia (F), Sydney (New South Wales), Australia |
2004
1º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Sydney (New South Wales), Australia + Hayley Wright |
2004
1º in Sydney, Sprint (F), Sydney (New South Wales), Australia |
2004
1º in Olympic Games, Track, 500 m, Elite (F), Unknown |
2004
3º in Olympic Games, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Athínai (Attiki), Greece |
2005
|
2005
1º in National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Australia (F), Adelaide (South Australia), Australia |
2005
1º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Adelaide (South Australia), Australia + Kerrie Meares |
2005
1º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Adelaide (South Australia), Australia |
2005
1º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Australia (F), Adelaide (South Australia), Australia |
2005
1º in Sydney, Sprint (F), Sydney (New South Wales), Australia |
2005
1º in Sydney, Keirin (F), Sydney (New South Wales), Australia |
2005
2º in World Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F), Los Angeles (California), United States of America |
2005
3º in World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Unknown |
2005
1º in Oceania Games, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Unknown |
2005
1º in Oceania Games, Track, 500 m, Elite (F), Wanganui (Auckland), New Zealand |
2005
2º in Los Angeles, Keirin (F), Los Angeles (California), United States of America |
2006
|
2006
1º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Adelaide (South Australia), Australia |
2006
2º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Australia (F), Adelaide (South Australia), Australia |
2006
1º in Sydney, Sprint (F), Sydney (New South Wales), Australia |
2006
1º in Commonwealth Games, Track, 500 m (F), Unknown |
2006
2º in Commonwealth Games, Track, Sprint (F), Melbourne (Victoria), Australia |
2006
2º in World Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F), Bordeaux (Aquitaine), France |
2006
1º in Sydney, 500 m (F), Sydney (New South Wales), Australia |
2006
1º in Sydney, Team Sprint (F), Sydney (New South Wales), Australia + Kerrie Meares |
2007
|
2007
1º in Los Angeles, Sprint (F), Los Angeles (California), United States of America |
2007
2º in Los Angeles, Team Sprint (F), Los Angeles (California), United States of America |
2007
1º in National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Australia (F), Sydney (New South Wales), Australia |
2007
1º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Sydney (New South Wales), Australia + Kerrie Meares |
2007
2º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Sydney (New South Wales), Australia |
2007
1º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Australia (F), Sydney (New South Wales), Australia |
2007
3º in Manchester, Sprint (F), Manchester (Manchester), Great Britain |
2007
3º in Manchester, Team Sprint (F), Manchester (Manchester), Great Britain |
2007
3º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Unknown |
2007
1º in World Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F), Unknown |
2007
3º in World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Unknown |
2007
3º in World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite (F), Unknown |
2007
1º in Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Invercargill (Auckland), New Zealand |
2007
2º in Sydney, Sprint (F), Sydney (New South Wales), Australia |
2007
1º in Sydney, 500 m (F), Sydney (New South Wales), Australia |
2008
|
2008
2º in National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Australia (F), Sydney (New South Wales), Australia |
2008
2º in Olympic Games, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Beijing (Beijing), China |
2009
|
2009
2º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Adelaide (South Australia), Australia |
2009
1º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Adelaide (South Australia), Australia |
2009
3º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Australia (F), Adelaide (South Australia), Australia |
2009
1º in National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Australia (F), Adelaide (South Australia), Australia |
2009
1º in Bike City Copenhagen, UCI World Cup, (København, Team Sprint (F)), Ballerup (Hovedstaden), Denmark + Kaarle McCulloch |
2009
2º in World Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F), Pruszków (Mazowieckie), Poland |
2009
1º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Pruszków (Mazowieckie), Poland + Kaarle McCulloch |
2010
|
2010
2º in Beijing, Sprint (F), Beijing (Beijing), China |
2010
3º in Beijing, 500 m (F), Beijing (Beijing), China |
2010
3º in Beijing, Team Sprint (F), Beijing (Beijing), China |
2010
1º in World Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F), København (Hovedstaden), Denmark |
2010
1º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), København (Hovedstaden), Denmark + Kaarle McCulloch |
2010
4º in World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), København (Hovedstaden), Denmark |
2010
7º in World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite (F), København (Hovedstaden), Denmark |
2010
1º in Commonwealth Games, Track, 500 m (F), Delhi (Delhi), India |
2010
1º in Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Delhi (Delhi), India + Kaarle McCulloch |
2010
1º in Commonwealth Games, Track, Sprint (F), Delhi (Delhi), India |
2010
1º in Melbourne, Sprint (F), Melbourne (Victoria), Australia |
2010
1º in Melbourne, 500 m (F), Melbourne (Victoria), Australia |
2010
1º in DISC Grand Prix, (Melbourne, Keirin (F)), Melbourne (Victoria), Australia |
2011
|
2011
2º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Australia |
2011
1º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Australia |
2011
1º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Australia (F), Australia |
2011
1º in Manchester, Team Sprint (F), Manchester (Manchester), Great Britain + Kaarle McCulloch |
2011
1º in Manchester, Sprint (F), Manchester (Manchester), Great Britain |
2011
1º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands + Kaarle McCulloch |
2011
1º in World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2011
1º in World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite (F), Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2011
1º in US Grand Prix of Sprinting, (Colorado Springs, Team Sprint (F)), Colorado Springs (Colorado), United States of America + Kaarle McCulloch |
2011
1º in US Grand Prix of Sprinting, (Colorado Springs, Sprint (F) (a)), Colorado Springs (Colorado), United States of America |
2011
1º in Astana, Team Sprint (F), Astana (Astana), Kazakhstan + Kaarle McCulloch |
2011
2º in Astana, Sprint (F), Astana (Astana), Kazakhstan |
2012
|
2012
1º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Australia + Rikki Belder |
2012
1º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Australia |
2012
1º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Australia (F), Australia |
2012
2º in London, Team Sprint (F), London (Greater London), Great Britain |
2012
2º in London, Sprint (F), London (Greater London), Great Britain |
2012
2º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Melbourne (Victoria), Australia |
2012
3º in World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Melbourne (Victoria), Australia |
2012
1º in World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite (F), Melbourne (Victoria), Australia |
2012
1º in World Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F), Melbourne (Victoria), Australia |
2012
1º in Cottbus, Sprint (F), Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2012
3º in Olympic Games, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), London (Greater London), Great Britain |
2012
1º in Olympic Games, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), London (Greater London), Great Britain |
2013
|
2013
3º in Cottbus, Keirin (F), Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2013
1º in Cottbus, Sprint (F), Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2013
1º in Sprintermeeting, Keirin (F), Germany |
2013
1º in Oceania Track Championships, (Adelaide, 500 m (F)), Adelaide (South Australia), Australia |
2013
1º in Adelaide, Keirin (F) (a), , New Zealand |
2013
1º in Oceania Track Championships, (Adelaide, Sprint (F)), Adelaide (South Australia), Australia |
2013
1º in Aguascalientes, 500 m (F), Aguascalientes (Aguascalientes), Mexico |
2013
2º in Aguascalientes, Sprint (F) (a), Aguascalientes (Aguascalientes), Mexico |
2013
2º in DISC Grand Prix, (Melbourne, Keirin (F)), Melbourne (Victoria), Australia |
2013
1º in Melbourne, Sprint (F), Melbourne (Victoria), Australia |
2014
|
2014
1º in National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Australia (F), Australia |
2014
2º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Australia (F), Australia |
2014
1º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Australia |
2014
2º in World Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F), Cali (Valle del Cauca), Colombia |
2014
2º in World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite (F), Cali (Valle del Cauca), Colombia |
2014
3º in Adelaide Cycling Grand Prix, (Adelaide, Sprint (F) (b)), Adelaide (South Australia), Australia |
2014
1º in Adelaide Cycling Grand Prix, (Adelaide, Keirin (F) (b)), Adelaide (South Australia), Australia |
2014
3º in South Australian Track Classic, (Adelaide, Keirin (F) (c)), Adelaide (South Australia), Australia |
2014
1º in Commonwealth Games, Track, 500 m (F), Unknown |
2014
2º in Commonwealth Games, Track, Sprint (F), Glasgow (Glasgow City), Great Britain |
2014
2º in Super Drome Trophy, (Adelaide, Keirin (F)), Adelaide (South Australia), Australia |
2014
2º in Oceania Track Championships, (Adelaide, Sprint (F)), Adelaide (South Australia), Australia |
2014
2º in DISC Grand Prix, (Melbourne, Keirin (F)), Melbourne (Victoria), Australia |
2014
1º in Melbourne, Sprint (F), Melbourne (Victoria), Australia |
2015
|
2015
1º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Australia + Rikki Belder + Stephanie Morton |
2015
1º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Australia |
2015
3º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), France |
2015
2º in World Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F), Unknown |
2015
1º in World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite (F), France |
2015
1º in Adelaide Cycling Grand Prix, (Adelaide, Keirin (F) (b)), Adelaide (South Australia), Australia |
2015
1º in Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Unknown + Stephanie Morton |
2015
3º in Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Keirin, Elite (F), Unknown |
2016
|
2016
1º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Australia + Stephanie Morton |
2016
1º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Australia (F), Australia |
2016
1º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Australia (F), Australia |
2016
2º in World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite (F), Unknown |
2016
2º in DISC Grand Prix, (Melbourne, Keirin (F)), Melbourne (Victoria), Australia |
2016
3º in Olympic Games, Track, Keirin, Elite (F), Rio de Janeiro (Rio de Janeiro), Brazil |