In order to make Cycling Archives more user-friendly, we use cookies. More about cookies, please read
here
. If you use our site, we assume that you agree.
Close X
Toggle navigation
Cycling Archives
Hello visitor  
Login
|
Register
Home
Home
Races now
Results today
Event calendar
Today's birthdays
Added today
Cyclists
Search Cyclists
Rankings
Nicknames
Family Links
Monuments
Today's birthdays
Commemorations
Teams
Search Teams
VIPs
Bikes
List of trainees
Races
Search Races
Results today
Races now
Calendars
Missing results
Plus
Forum
Games
Members
Cities Database
Audio/Video
Links
Stats
Search results Teams T
Found 1533 records. Showing 100 records per page.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
All teams
All teams
UCI teams only
Teams from Afghanistan
Teams from Albania
Teams from Algeria
Teams from Andorra
Teams from Angola
Teams from Anguilla
Teams from Antigua and Barbuda
Teams from Argentina
Teams from Armenia
Teams from Aruba
Teams from Australia
Teams from Austria
Teams from Azerbaijan
Teams from Bahrain
Teams from Bangladesh
Teams from Barbados
Teams from Belarus
Teams from Belgium
Teams from Belize
Teams from Benin
Teams from Bermuda
Teams from Bhutan
Teams from Bolivia
Teams from Bosnia Hercegovina
Teams from Botswana
Teams from Brazil
Teams from British Virgin Islands
Teams from Brunei
Teams from Bulgaria
Teams from Burkina Faso
Teams from Burundi
Teams from Cambodia
Teams from Cameroon
Teams from Canada
Teams from Cape Verde
Teams from Cayman Islands
Teams from Central African Republic
Teams from Chad
Teams from Chile
Teams from China
Teams from Colombia
Teams from Congo-Brazzaville
Teams from Congo-Kinshasa
Teams from Cook Islands
Teams from Costa Rica
Teams from Cote d'Ivoire
Teams from Croatia
Teams from Cuba
Teams from Curaçao
Teams from Cyprus
Teams from Czech Republic
Teams from Czechoslovakia
Teams from Denmark
Teams from Djibouti
Teams from Dominican Republik
Teams from East Timor
Teams from Ecuador
Teams from Egypt
Teams from El Salvador
Teams from Equatorial Guinea
Teams from Eritrea
Teams from Estonia
Teams from Ethiopia
Teams from Faroe Islands
Teams from Fiji
Teams from Finland
Teams from France
Teams from French Polynesia
Teams from Gabon
Teams from Gambia
Teams from Georgia
Teams from German Democratic Republik
Teams from Germany
Teams from Ghana
Teams from Great Britain
Teams from Greece
Teams from Grenada
Teams from Guadelupe
Teams from Guam
Teams from Guatemala
Teams from Guernsey
Teams from Guinea
Teams from Guinea-Bissau
Teams from Guyana
Teams from Haiti
Teams from Honduras
Teams from Hong Kong
Teams from Hungary
Teams from Iceland
Teams from India
Teams from Indonesia
Teams from Iran
Teams from Iraq
Teams from Ireland
Teams from Isle of Man
Teams from Israel
Teams from Italy
Teams from Jamaica
Teams from Japan
Teams from Jersey
Teams from Jordan
Teams from Kazakhstan
Teams from Kenya
Teams from Kiribati
Teams from Kosovo
Teams from Kuwait
Teams from Kyrgyzstan
Teams from La Réunion
Teams from Lao People's Democratic Republic
Teams from Latvia
Teams from Lebanon
Teams from Lesotho
Teams from Liberia
Teams from Libya
Teams from Liechtenstein
Teams from Lithuania
Teams from Luxemburg
Teams from Macao
Teams from Macedonia
Teams from Madagascar
Teams from Malawi
Teams from Malaysia
Teams from Maldives
Teams from Mali
Teams from Malta
Teams from Martinique
Teams from Mauritania
Teams from Mauritius
Teams from Mexico
Teams from Micronesia
Teams from Moldova
Teams from Monaco
Teams from Mongolia
Teams from Montenegro
Teams from Morocco
Teams from Mozambique
Teams from Myanmar
Teams from Namibia
Teams from Nepal
Teams from Netherland Antilles
Teams from New Caledonia
Teams from New Zealand
Teams from Nicaragua
Teams from Niger
Teams from Nigeria
Teams from North Korea
Teams from Norway
Teams from Oman
Teams from Pakistan
Teams from Palau
Teams from Palestine
Teams from Panama
Teams from Papua New Guinea
Teams from Paraguay
Teams from Peru
Teams from Philippines
Teams from Poland
Teams from Portugal
Teams from Puerto Rico
Teams from Qatar
Teams from Romania
Teams from Russia
Teams from Rwanda
Teams from Saint Kitts and Nevis
Teams from Saint Lucia
Teams from Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Teams from Samoa
Teams from San Marino
Teams from Sao Tome & Principe
Teams from Saudi Arabia
Teams from Senegal
Teams from Serbia
Teams from Serbia
Teams from Seychelles
Teams from Sierra Leone
Teams from Singapore
Teams from Slovakia
Teams from Slovenia
Teams from Solomon Islands
Teams from South Africa
Teams from South-Korea
Teams from Spain
Teams from Sri Lanka
Teams from Sudan
Teams from Suriname
Teams from Swaziland
Teams from Sweden
Teams from Switzerland
Teams from Syrian Arab Republic
Teams from Taiwan
Teams from Tajikistan
Teams from Tanzania
Teams from Thailand
Teams from The Bahamas
Teams from The Netherlands
Teams from Togo
Teams from Trinidad & Tobago
Teams from Tunisia
Teams from Turkey
Teams from Turkmenistan
Teams from Uganda
Teams from Ukraine
Teams from Unified Team/Equipe Unifiée
Teams from United Arab Emirates
Teams from United States of America
Teams from Unknown
Teams from Uruguay
Teams from US Virgin Islands
Teams from USSR
Teams from Uzbekistan
Teams from Venezuela
Teams from Viet Nam
Teams from West-Germany
Teams from Yemen, Republic of
Teams from Yugoslavia
Teams from Zambia
Teams from Zimbabwe
Year
Name of the team
UCI
Country
1907
Terrot
TER
France
1908
Terrot
TER
France
1931
Terrot
France
1932
Terrot
France
1933
Terrot
France
1934
Terrot
France
1936
Terrot
France
1937
Terrot
France
1941
Terrot
France
1957
Terrot - BP - Hutchinson
France
1958
Terrot - BP - Hutchinson
France
1959
Terrot - BP - Hutchinson
France
1960
Terrot - BP - Hutchinson
France
1969
Terrot - Ducretet - Thomson
France
1929
Terrot - Hutchinson
France
1935
Terrot - Hutchinson
France
1938
Terrot - Hutchinson
France
1939
Terrot - Hutchinson
France
1940
Terrot - Hutchinson
France
1946
Terrot - Hutchinson
France
1947
Terrot - Hutchinson
France
1948
Terrot - Hutchinson
France
1949
Terrot - Hutchinson
Belgium
1952
Terrot - Hutchinson
France
1953
Terrot - Hutchinson
France
1954
Terrot - Hutchinson
France
1955
Terrot - Hutchinson
France
1956
Terrot - Hutchinson
France
1964
Terrot - Leroux
Belgium
1965
Terrot - Leroux
Belgium
1965
Terrot - Leroux 33
France
1967
Terrot - Wacquier
Belgium
1926
Terrot - Wolber
Spain
1927
Terrot - Wolber
Spain
1950
Terrot - Wolber
Belgium
1951
Terrot - Wolber
Belgium
1986
Terry Hammond Cycles
Australia
1987
Terry Hammond Cycles
Australia
1958
Terryn - Simplex
Belgium
1959
Terryn - Simplex
Belgium
1985
Tesag
Switzerland
1986
Tesag
Switzerland
1946
Testonese US
Italy
1971
Teun Van Pelt
The Netherlands
1912
Tevaux - Persan
Switzerland
1986
TeVe Blad - Eddy Merckx
Belgium
1987
TeVe Blad - Eddy Merckx
Belgium
1984
TeVe Blad - Perlav
Belgium
1985
TeVe Blad - Perlav
Belgium
1967
Texaco
Colombia
2017
Texel
The Netherlands
2007
Texpa - Simplon
Germany
2017
TextielStad - WV De Jonge Renner
The Netherlands
1964
Textiles Antioaquia
Colombia
1992
Th. Groen Transport
The Netherlands
2003
Thömus
Switzerland
2006
Thömus
Switzerland
2010
Thömus
TRT
Switzerland
2011
Thömus
TRT
Switzerland
2012
Thömus
TRT
Switzerland
1975
Théo Cops
Belgium
1977
Théo Cops
Belgium
1976
Théo Cops Ruisbroek Sportief
Belgium
1977
Théo Cops Ruisbroek Sportief
Belgium
1978
Théo Cops Ruisbroek Sportief
Belgium
1994
Thévenard Cycles - Vetta
France
2013
Thüringer Energie Team
TET
Germany
2022
Thailand
TWC
Thailand
2019
Thailand - Colnago
TCC
Thailand
2019
Thailand - Kaze Race
TWC
Thailand
2020
Thailand - Kaze Race - GSB
TWC
Thailand
2018
Thailand - Sino Pacific
TCC
Thailand
2017
Thailand CCT
TCC
Thailand
2017
Thailand Women's Cycling Team
TWC
Thailand
2018
Thailand Women's Cycling Team
TWC
Thailand
1992
Thant - Modular
Belgium
2017
The Bandits
Canada
1994
The Bank
United States of America
1995
The Bank - Jack Daniel's
United States of America
1988
The Bicycle Entrepreneur
Australia
1989
The Bicycle Entrepreneur
Australia
1990
The Bicycle Entrepreneur
Australia
1992
The Bicycle Entrepreneur - Fast Eddy
Australia
1986
The Bicycle Entrepreneur - Vlug
Australia
1987
The Bicycle Entrepreneur - Vlug
Australia
2017
The Bike House CC
Ireland
1996
The Bike Shop - Peaberries
BIK
United States of America
2016
The Bike Station - Cuchulainn Cycling Club
Ireland
2017
The Cyclery
Canada
2015
The Cyclery - Opus
Canada
2016
The Cyclery - Opus
Canada
2019
The Cyclery - Trek
Canada
2014
The Cyclist
Malta
2016
The Cyclist CC
Malta
2017
The Cyclist CC
Malta
1949
The Dura
Belgium
1950
The Dura
Belgium
1951
The Dura
Belgium
1953
The Dura
Belgium
1954
The Dura
Belgium
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Search alphabetically
'
#
0
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Websites
Cycling Archives
el sitio de Ciclismo
il sito del Ciclismo
le site du Cyclisme
die Radsportseiten
Cykelsiderne
de Wielersite
the Cyclingmuseum
Specials
Commemorations
Le Tour
La Vuelta
Games
Cycling
Battle
Cyclogame
Foto Quiz
Contact
About us
Contact
Advertise