In order to make Cycling Archives more user-friendly, we use cookies. More about cookies, please read
here
. If you use our site, we assume that you agree.
Close X
Toggle navigation
Cycling Archives
Hello visitor  
Login
|
Register
Home
Home
Races now
Results today
Event calendar
Today's birthdays
Added today
Cyclists
Search Cyclists
Rankings
Nicknames
Family Links
Monuments
Today's birthdays
Commemorations
Teams
Search Teams
VIPs
Bikes
List of trainees
Races
Search Races
Results today
Races now
Calendars
Missing results
Plus
Forum
Games
Members
Cities Database
Audio/Video
Links
Stats
Search results Teams S
Found 2809 records. Showing 100 records per page.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
All teams
All teams
UCI teams only
Teams from Afghanistan
Teams from Albania
Teams from Algeria
Teams from Andorra
Teams from Angola
Teams from Anguilla
Teams from Antigua and Barbuda
Teams from Argentina
Teams from Armenia
Teams from Aruba
Teams from Australia
Teams from Austria
Teams from Azerbaijan
Teams from Bahrain
Teams from Bangladesh
Teams from Barbados
Teams from Belarus
Teams from Belgium
Teams from Belize
Teams from Benin
Teams from Bermuda
Teams from Bhutan
Teams from Bolivia
Teams from Bosnia Hercegovina
Teams from Botswana
Teams from Brazil
Teams from British Virgin Islands
Teams from Brunei
Teams from Bulgaria
Teams from Burkina Faso
Teams from Burundi
Teams from Cambodia
Teams from Cameroon
Teams from Canada
Teams from Cape Verde
Teams from Cayman Islands
Teams from Central African Republic
Teams from Chad
Teams from Chile
Teams from China
Teams from Colombia
Teams from Congo-Brazzaville
Teams from Congo-Kinshasa
Teams from Cook Islands
Teams from Costa Rica
Teams from Cote d'Ivoire
Teams from Croatia
Teams from Cuba
Teams from Curaçao
Teams from Cyprus
Teams from Czech Republic
Teams from Czechoslovakia
Teams from Denmark
Teams from Djibouti
Teams from Dominican Republik
Teams from East Timor
Teams from Ecuador
Teams from Egypt
Teams from El Salvador
Teams from Equatorial Guinea
Teams from Eritrea
Teams from Estonia
Teams from Ethiopia
Teams from Faroe Islands
Teams from Fiji
Teams from Finland
Teams from France
Teams from French Polynesia
Teams from Gabon
Teams from Gambia
Teams from Georgia
Teams from German Democratic Republik
Teams from Germany
Teams from Ghana
Teams from Great Britain
Teams from Greece
Teams from Grenada
Teams from Guadelupe
Teams from Guam
Teams from Guatemala
Teams from Guernsey
Teams from Guinea
Teams from Guinea-Bissau
Teams from Guyana
Teams from Haiti
Teams from Honduras
Teams from Hong Kong
Teams from Hungary
Teams from Iceland
Teams from India
Teams from Indonesia
Teams from Iran
Teams from Iraq
Teams from Ireland
Teams from Isle of Man
Teams from Israel
Teams from Italy
Teams from Jamaica
Teams from Japan
Teams from Jersey
Teams from Jordan
Teams from Kazakhstan
Teams from Kenya
Teams from Kiribati
Teams from Kosovo
Teams from Kuwait
Teams from Kyrgyzstan
Teams from La Réunion
Teams from Lao People's Democratic Republic
Teams from Latvia
Teams from Lebanon
Teams from Lesotho
Teams from Liberia
Teams from Libya
Teams from Liechtenstein
Teams from Lithuania
Teams from Luxemburg
Teams from Macao
Teams from Macedonia
Teams from Madagascar
Teams from Malawi
Teams from Malaysia
Teams from Maldives
Teams from Mali
Teams from Malta
Teams from Martinique
Teams from Mauritania
Teams from Mauritius
Teams from Mexico
Teams from Micronesia
Teams from Moldova
Teams from Monaco
Teams from Mongolia
Teams from Montenegro
Teams from Morocco
Teams from Mozambique
Teams from Myanmar
Teams from Namibia
Teams from Nepal
Teams from Netherland Antilles
Teams from New Caledonia
Teams from New Zealand
Teams from Nicaragua
Teams from Niger
Teams from Nigeria
Teams from North Korea
Teams from Norway
Teams from Oman
Teams from Pakistan
Teams from Palau
Teams from Palestine
Teams from Panama
Teams from Papua New Guinea
Teams from Paraguay
Teams from Peru
Teams from Philippines
Teams from Poland
Teams from Portugal
Teams from Puerto Rico
Teams from Qatar
Teams from Romania
Teams from Russia
Teams from Rwanda
Teams from Saint Kitts and Nevis
Teams from Saint Lucia
Teams from Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Teams from Samoa
Teams from San Marino
Teams from Sao Tome & Principe
Teams from Saudi Arabia
Teams from Senegal
Teams from Serbia
Teams from Serbia
Teams from Seychelles
Teams from Sierra Leone
Teams from Singapore
Teams from Slovakia
Teams from Slovenia
Teams from Solomon Islands
Teams from South Africa
Teams from South-Korea
Teams from Spain
Teams from Sri Lanka
Teams from Sudan
Teams from Suriname
Teams from Swaziland
Teams from Sweden
Teams from Switzerland
Teams from Syrian Arab Republic
Teams from Taiwan
Teams from Tajikistan
Teams from Tanzania
Teams from Thailand
Teams from The Bahamas
Teams from The Netherlands
Teams from Togo
Teams from Trinidad & Tobago
Teams from Tunisia
Teams from Turkey
Teams from Turkmenistan
Teams from Uganda
Teams from Ukraine
Teams from Unified Team/Equipe Unifiée
Teams from United Arab Emirates
Teams from United States of America
Teams from Unknown
Teams from Uruguay
Teams from US Virgin Islands
Teams from USSR
Teams from Uzbekistan
Teams from Venezuela
Teams from Viet Nam
Teams from West-Germany
Teams from Yemen, Republic of
Teams from Yugoslavia
Teams from Zambia
Teams from Zimbabwe
Year
Name of the team
UCI
Country
1959
Sangalhos Desporto Clube
Portugal
2018
Sangemini - MG - K Vis - Vega
SMV
Italy
2017
Sangemini - MG. K VIS - Olmo
SAN
Italy
2020
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis - VPM
SAT
Italy
2019
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
SAN
Italy
1951
Sangiorgese US
Italy
1945
Sangiulianese US
Italy
1924
Sanmarini - Hutchinson
Spain
2012
Sanofi - TT1
TT1
United States of America
1998
Sanpellegrino - Bottoli - Artoni
Italy
2000
Sanpellegrino - Bottoli - Artoni
Italy
2001
Sanpellegrino - Bottoli - Artoni
Italy
1904
Sanroma
Spain
1905
Sanroma
Spain
1906
Sanroma
Spain
1907
Sanroma
Spain
1908
Sanroma
Spain
1909
Sanroma
Spain
1910
Sanroma
Spain
1915
Sanroma
Spain
1927
Sanroma
Spain
1932
Sanroma
Spain
1911
Sanroma - Continental
Spain
1912
Sanroma - Continental
Spain
1914
Sanroma - Continental
Spain
1913
Sanroma - Hutchinson
Spain
1918
Sanroma - Hutchinson
Spain
1919
Sanroma - Hutchinson
Spain
1923
Sanroma - Hutchinson
Spain
1924
Sanroma - Hutchinson
Spain
1926
Sanroma - Hutchinson
Spain
1916
Sanroma - Klein
Spain
1917
Sanroma - Pirelli
Spain
1920
Sanroma - Pirelli
Spain
1921
Sanroma - Pirelli
Spain
1922
Sanroma - Pirelli
Spain
1925
Sanroma - Pouchois
Spain
1913
Sanroma- Continental
Spain
1948
Sans UD - Alas Color
Spain
2009
Sanse - Spiuk
Spain
2010
Sanse - Spiuk
Spain
1965
Sanson
Italy
1966
Sanson
Italy
1969
Sanson
Italy
1976
Sanson
Italy
1977
Sanson
Italy
1978
Sanson
Italy
1980
Sanson - Campagnolo
Italy
1979
Sanson - Luxor TV
Italy
1931
Sant
Spain
1929
Sant - Wolber
Spain
1993
Santa Barbara
United States of America
1996
Santa Clara - Samara
PSC
Spain
1995
Santa Clara - Master
PSC
Spain
1994
Santa Clara - Samara
PSC
Russia
2004
Santa Cruz
United States of America
2000
Santa Cruz - Martín Códax
Spain
2006
Santa Cruz - Syndicate
United States of America
2007
Santa Cruz - Syndicate
SCB
United States of America
2008
Santa Cruz - Syndicate
SCB
United States of America
2009
Santa Cruz - Syndicate
SCB
United States of America
2010
Santa Cruz - Syndicate
SCB
United States of America
2011
Santa Cruz - Syndicate
SCB
United States of America
2012
Santa Cruz - Syndicate
SCB
United States of America
2013
Santa Cruz - Syndicate
SCB
United States of America
2014
Santa Cruz - Syndicate
SCB
United States of America
2015
Santa Lucía F.C.
Uruguay
2000
Santa Maria da Feira - E-Leclerc
Portugal
2005
Santa Maria Da Feira - E-Leclerc
Portugal
2009
Santa Maria Da Feira - E-Leclerc
Portugal
2006
Santa Maria Da Feira - E-Leclerc - Moreira Congelados
Portugal
2007
Santa Maria Da Feira - E-Leclerc - Moreira Congelados
Portugal
2008
Santa Maria Da Feira - E-Leclerc - Moreira Congelados
Portugal
1947
Santamaria
Spain
1948
Santamaria
Spain
1973
Santander
Colombia
2013
Sante - BSA Tour
BSA
Poland
2014
Sante - BSA Whitsle Team
Poland
2016
Santegidiese - Stipa - Vini Biagi
Italy
2017
Santiago De Cuba
Cuba
2022
Santic - Wibatech
SWT
Germany
2023
Santic - Wibatech - KTM
SWT
Germany
1911
Santin
Spain
1912
Santin
Spain
1917
Santin - Hutchinson
Spain
1986
Santini - Cierre
Italy
1984
Santini - Conti Galli
Italy
1985
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
Italy
1981
Santini - Selle Italia
Italy
2017
Santorini
Peru
2020
Sao Francisco - Imediato
SFS
Brazil
2017
Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin
Brazil
2019
Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin - SME Ribeirao Preto
SES
Brazil
2012
Sao Jose Dos Campos - Kuota
Brazil
1973
SAP Patavium - Rovolon
Italy
1979
Sapa
Italy
1909
Saphir Cycles
SPR
Belgium
1910
Saphir Cycles
Belgium
1913
Saphir Cycles
Luxemburg
2018
Sapura
TSC
Malaysia
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Search alphabetically
'
#
0
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Websites
Cycling Archives
el sitio de Ciclismo
il sito del Ciclismo
le site du Cyclisme
die Radsportseiten
Cykelsiderne
de Wielersite
the Cyclingmuseum
Specials
Commemorations
Le Tour
La Vuelta
Games
Cycling
Battle
Cyclogame
Foto Quiz
Contact
About us
Contact
Advertise