In order to make Cycling Archives more user-friendly, we use cookies. More about cookies, please read
here
. If you use our site, we assume that you agree.
Close X
Toggle navigation
Cycling Archives
Hello visitor  
Login
|
Register
Home
Home
Races now
Results today
Event calendar
Today's birthdays
Added today
Cyclists
Search Cyclists
Rankings
Nicknames
Family Links
Monuments
Today's birthdays
Commemorations
Teams
Search Teams
VIPs
Bikes
List of trainees
Races
Search Races
Results today
Races now
Calendars
Missing results
Plus
Forum
Games
Members
Cities Database
Audio/Video
Links
Stats
Search results Teams S
Found 2815 records. Showing 100 records per page.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
All teams
All teams
UCI teams only
Teams from Afghanistan
Teams from Albania
Teams from Algeria
Teams from Andorra
Teams from Angola
Teams from Anguilla
Teams from Antigua and Barbuda
Teams from Argentina
Teams from Armenia
Teams from Aruba
Teams from Australia
Teams from Austria
Teams from Azerbaijan
Teams from Bahrain
Teams from Bangladesh
Teams from Barbados
Teams from Belarus
Teams from Belgium
Teams from Belize
Teams from Benin
Teams from Bermuda
Teams from Bhutan
Teams from Bolivia
Teams from Bosnia Hercegovina
Teams from Botswana
Teams from Brazil
Teams from British Virgin Islands
Teams from Brunei
Teams from Bulgaria
Teams from Burkina Faso
Teams from Burundi
Teams from Cambodia
Teams from Cameroon
Teams from Canada
Teams from Cape Verde
Teams from Cayman Islands
Teams from Central African Republic
Teams from Chad
Teams from Chile
Teams from China
Teams from Colombia
Teams from Congo-Brazzaville
Teams from Congo-Kinshasa
Teams from Cook Islands
Teams from Costa Rica
Teams from Cote d'Ivoire
Teams from Croatia
Teams from Cuba
Teams from Curaçao
Teams from Cyprus
Teams from Czech Republic
Teams from Czechoslovakia
Teams from Denmark
Teams from Djibouti
Teams from Dominican Republik
Teams from East Timor
Teams from Ecuador
Teams from Egypt
Teams from El Salvador
Teams from Equatorial Guinea
Teams from Eritrea
Teams from Estonia
Teams from Ethiopia
Teams from Faroe Islands
Teams from Fiji
Teams from Finland
Teams from France
Teams from French Polynesia
Teams from Gabon
Teams from Gambia
Teams from Georgia
Teams from German Democratic Republik
Teams from Germany
Teams from Ghana
Teams from Great Britain
Teams from Greece
Teams from Grenada
Teams from Guadelupe
Teams from Guam
Teams from Guatemala
Teams from Guernsey
Teams from Guinea
Teams from Guinea-Bissau
Teams from Guyana
Teams from Haiti
Teams from Honduras
Teams from Hong Kong
Teams from Hungary
Teams from Iceland
Teams from India
Teams from Indonesia
Teams from Iran
Teams from Iraq
Teams from Ireland
Teams from Isle of Man
Teams from Israel
Teams from Italy
Teams from Jamaica
Teams from Japan
Teams from Jersey
Teams from Jordan
Teams from Kazakhstan
Teams from Kenya
Teams from Kiribati
Teams from Kosovo
Teams from Kuwait
Teams from Kyrgyzstan
Teams from La Réunion
Teams from Lao People's Democratic Republic
Teams from Latvia
Teams from Lebanon
Teams from Lesotho
Teams from Liberia
Teams from Libya
Teams from Liechtenstein
Teams from Lithuania
Teams from Luxemburg
Teams from Macao
Teams from Macedonia
Teams from Madagascar
Teams from Malawi
Teams from Malaysia
Teams from Maldives
Teams from Mali
Teams from Malta
Teams from Martinique
Teams from Mauritania
Teams from Mauritius
Teams from Mexico
Teams from Micronesia
Teams from Moldova
Teams from Monaco
Teams from Mongolia
Teams from Montenegro
Teams from Morocco
Teams from Mozambique
Teams from Myanmar
Teams from Namibia
Teams from Nepal
Teams from Netherland Antilles
Teams from New Caledonia
Teams from New Zealand
Teams from Nicaragua
Teams from Niger
Teams from Nigeria
Teams from North Korea
Teams from Norway
Teams from Oman
Teams from Pakistan
Teams from Palau
Teams from Palestine
Teams from Panama
Teams from Papua New Guinea
Teams from Paraguay
Teams from Peru
Teams from Philippines
Teams from Poland
Teams from Portugal
Teams from Puerto Rico
Teams from Qatar
Teams from Romania
Teams from Russia
Teams from Rwanda
Teams from Saint Kitts and Nevis
Teams from Saint Lucia
Teams from Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Teams from Samoa
Teams from San Marino
Teams from Sao Tome & Principe
Teams from Saudi Arabia
Teams from Senegal
Teams from Serbia
Teams from Serbia
Teams from Seychelles
Teams from Sierra Leone
Teams from Singapore
Teams from Slovakia
Teams from Slovenia
Teams from Solomon Islands
Teams from South Africa
Teams from South-Korea
Teams from Spain
Teams from Sri Lanka
Teams from Sudan
Teams from Suriname
Teams from Swaziland
Teams from Sweden
Teams from Switzerland
Teams from Syrian Arab Republic
Teams from Taiwan
Teams from Tajikistan
Teams from Tanzania
Teams from Thailand
Teams from The Bahamas
Teams from The Netherlands
Teams from Togo
Teams from Trinidad & Tobago
Teams from Tunisia
Teams from Turkey
Teams from Turkmenistan
Teams from Uganda
Teams from Ukraine
Teams from Unified Team/Equipe Unifiée
Teams from United Arab Emirates
Teams from United States of America
Teams from Unknown
Teams from Uruguay
Teams from US Virgin Islands
Teams from USSR
Teams from Uzbekistan
Teams from Venezuela
Teams from Viet Nam
Teams from West-Germany
Teams from Yemen, Republic of
Teams from Yugoslavia
Teams from Zambia
Teams from Zimbabwe
Year
Name of the team
UCI
Country
1980
Safir - Ludo
Belgium
1979
Safir - Ludo - St Louis
Belgium
1982
Safir - Marc - Concorde
Belgium
1983
Safir - Van de Ven
Belgium
1984
Safir - Van De Ven
Belgium
1985
Safir - Van De Ven
Belgium
1986
Safir - Van de Ven
Belgium
2016
Sagene IF
Norway
1969
Sagit
Italy
1970
Sagit
Italy
1950
Saigi
Italy
2002
Saint Cyr Sur Loire – Sofath
France
2018
Saint George
STG
Australia
1908
Saint John's Cycling Club, Worcester
Great Britain
2016
Saint Léger Cyclisme
France
2016
Saint Piran
Great Britain
2017
Saint Piran
Great Britain
2021
Saint Piran
SPC
Great Britain
2021
Saint Piran
Great Britain
2022
Saint Piran
SPC
Great Britain
2016
Saint Tiernan's Cycling Club
Ireland
2017
Saint Tiernan's Cycling Club
Ireland
2006
Saint-Cyr-Sur Loire - Super U
France
2005
Saint-Cyr-Sur Loire - Super U - AG2R
France
1947
Saint-Etienne Sport
France
2015
Saint-Jean de Monts Vendée Cyclisme
France
2016
Saint-Jean de Monts Vendée Cyclisme
France
2001
Saint-Quentin - Oktos
SAI
France
1999
Saint-Quentin - Oktos - MBK
SAI
France
2000
Saint-Quentin - Oktos - SEVP Auto
SAI
France
1954
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani -Dunlop
France
1957
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop - Quinquina
France
1960
Saint-Raphael - Geminiani
France
1961
Saint-Raphael - Geminiani
France
1964
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - Campagnolo
France
1963
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - Geminiani
France
1962
Saint-Raphael - Helyett - Hutchinson
France
1955
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani
France
1958
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani
France
1959
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani
France
1956
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
France
2016
Saint-Renan Iroise Vélo
France
2016
Saint-Vincent Lucé Bercé Cycliste
France
2016
Sainte Marie Vélo Club Reunion
France
2023
Saitama - Nasu - SunBrave
SUN
Japan
2020
Saitama Dreve
SDV
Japan
1979
Saizar
Spain
1980
Saizar Sidreria
Spain
1990
Sakae - 3Rensho
United States of America
1991
Sakae - 3rensho
United States of America
1993
Sakae - Ville De Créteil
France
2016
SAKB
Indonesia
1923
Sal Cycles
France
1948
Sala
Switzerland
2011
Salamander
SAL
Australia
1967
Salamini - Comet
Italy
1966
Salamini - Luxor
Italy
1967
Salamini - Luxor
Italy
2012
Salcano
SLC
Turkey
2013
Salcano - Alanya
SAL
Turkey
2012
Salcano - Arnavutkoy
MNS
Turkey
2019
Salcano - Sakarya
SBB
Turkey
2020
Salcano - Sakarya
SBB
Turkey
2021
Salcano - Sakarya
SBB
Turkey
2022
Salcano - Sakarya - BB
Turkey
1995
Saleine L'aisne
France
1904
Sales Cycles
SLS
Belgium
1905
Salford Harriers
Great Britain
1906
Salford Harriers
Great Britain
1907
Salford Harriers
Great Britain
1908
Salford Harriers
Great Britain
1909
Salford Harriers
Great Britain
1910
Salford Harriers
Great Britain
1989
Salgar
Spain
1990
Salgar
Spain
1991
Salgar
Spain
1992
Salgar
Spain
1992
Salgar - Mozia
Spain
1993
Salgar - Mozia
Spain
1973
Salgueiros
Portugal
1974
Salgueiros
Portugal
1989
Salgueiros - Landimar
Portugal
1987
Salgueiros - Malhas Comax
Portugal
1988
Salgueiros - Malhas Comax
Portugal
1933
Salguieros
Portugal
2004
Salieri
Italy
2016
Salina
Eritrea
1956
Salomé
Unknown
1954
Salome
Belgium
1908
Salomon
France
1909
Salomon
France
1988
Salsa
Unknown
1985
Salsa - Pangea
Unknown
2017
Salta La Linda
Argentina
1968
Salus Sportiva Seregno
Italy
1963
Salvarani
Italy
1964
Salvarani
Italy
1965
Salvarani
Italy
1966
Salvarani
Italy
1967
Salvarani
Italy
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Search alphabetically
'
#
0
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Websites
Cycling Archives
el sitio de Ciclismo
il sito del Ciclismo
le site du Cyclisme
die Radsportseiten
Cykelsiderne
de Wielersite
the Cyclingmuseum
Specials
Commemorations
Le Tour
La Vuelta
Games
Cycling
Battle
Cyclogame
Foto Quiz
Contact
About us
Contact
Advertise