In order to make Cycling Archives more user-friendly, we use cookies. More about cookies, please read
here
. If you use our site, we assume that you agree.
Close X
Toggle navigation
Cycling Archives
Hello visitor  
Login
|
Register
Home
Home
Races now
Results today
Event calendar
Today's birthdays
Added today
Cyclists
Search Cyclists
Rankings
Nicknames
Family Links
Monuments
Today's birthdays
Commemorations
Teams
Search Teams
VIPs
Bikes
List of trainees
Races
Search Races
Results today
Races now
Calendars
Missing results
Plus
Forum
Games
Members
Cities Database
Audio/Video
Links
Stats
Search results Teams G
Found 1939 records. Showing 100 records per page.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
All teams
All teams
UCI teams only
Teams from Afghanistan
Teams from Albania
Teams from Algeria
Teams from Andorra
Teams from Angola
Teams from Anguilla
Teams from Antigua and Barbuda
Teams from Argentina
Teams from Armenia
Teams from Aruba
Teams from Australia
Teams from Austria
Teams from Azerbaijan
Teams from Bahrain
Teams from Bangladesh
Teams from Barbados
Teams from Belarus
Teams from Belgium
Teams from Belize
Teams from Benin
Teams from Bermuda
Teams from Bhutan
Teams from Bolivia
Teams from Bosnia Hercegovina
Teams from Botswana
Teams from Brazil
Teams from British Virgin Islands
Teams from Brunei
Teams from Bulgaria
Teams from Burkina Faso
Teams from Burundi
Teams from Cambodia
Teams from Cameroon
Teams from Canada
Teams from Cape Verde
Teams from Cayman Islands
Teams from Central African Republic
Teams from Chad
Teams from Chile
Teams from China
Teams from Colombia
Teams from Congo-Brazzaville
Teams from Congo-Kinshasa
Teams from Cook Islands
Teams from Costa Rica
Teams from Cote d'Ivoire
Teams from Croatia
Teams from Cuba
Teams from Curaçao
Teams from Cyprus
Teams from Czech Republic
Teams from Czechoslovakia
Teams from Denmark
Teams from Djibouti
Teams from Dominican Republik
Teams from East Timor
Teams from Ecuador
Teams from Egypt
Teams from El Salvador
Teams from Equatorial Guinea
Teams from Eritrea
Teams from Estonia
Teams from Ethiopia
Teams from Faroe Islands
Teams from Fiji
Teams from Finland
Teams from France
Teams from French Polynesia
Teams from Gabon
Teams from Gambia
Teams from Georgia
Teams from German Democratic Republik
Teams from Germany
Teams from Ghana
Teams from Great Britain
Teams from Greece
Teams from Grenada
Teams from Guadelupe
Teams from Guam
Teams from Guatemala
Teams from Guernsey
Teams from Guinea
Teams from Guinea-Bissau
Teams from Guyana
Teams from Haiti
Teams from Honduras
Teams from Hong Kong
Teams from Hungary
Teams from Iceland
Teams from India
Teams from Indonesia
Teams from Iran
Teams from Iraq
Teams from Ireland
Teams from Isle of Man
Teams from Israel
Teams from Italy
Teams from Jamaica
Teams from Japan
Teams from Jersey
Teams from Jordan
Teams from Kazakhstan
Teams from Kenya
Teams from Kiribati
Teams from Kosovo
Teams from Kuwait
Teams from Kyrgyzstan
Teams from La Réunion
Teams from Lao People's Democratic Republic
Teams from Latvia
Teams from Lebanon
Teams from Lesotho
Teams from Liberia
Teams from Libya
Teams from Liechtenstein
Teams from Lithuania
Teams from Luxemburg
Teams from Macao
Teams from Macedonia
Teams from Madagascar
Teams from Malawi
Teams from Malaysia
Teams from Maldives
Teams from Mali
Teams from Malta
Teams from Martinique
Teams from Mauritania
Teams from Mauritius
Teams from Mexico
Teams from Micronesia
Teams from Moldova
Teams from Monaco
Teams from Mongolia
Teams from Montenegro
Teams from Morocco
Teams from Mozambique
Teams from Myanmar
Teams from Namibia
Teams from Nepal
Teams from Netherland Antilles
Teams from New Caledonia
Teams from New Zealand
Teams from Nicaragua
Teams from Niger
Teams from Nigeria
Teams from North Korea
Teams from Norway
Teams from Oman
Teams from Pakistan
Teams from Palau
Teams from Palestine
Teams from Panama
Teams from Papua New Guinea
Teams from Paraguay
Teams from Peru
Teams from Philippines
Teams from Poland
Teams from Portugal
Teams from Puerto Rico
Teams from Qatar
Teams from Romania
Teams from Russia
Teams from Rwanda
Teams from Saint Kitts and Nevis
Teams from Saint Lucia
Teams from Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Teams from Samoa
Teams from San Marino
Teams from Sao Tome & Principe
Teams from Saudi Arabia
Teams from Senegal
Teams from Serbia
Teams from Serbia
Teams from Seychelles
Teams from Sierra Leone
Teams from Singapore
Teams from Slovakia
Teams from Slovenia
Teams from Solomon Islands
Teams from South Africa
Teams from South-Korea
Teams from Spain
Teams from Sri Lanka
Teams from Sudan
Teams from Suriname
Teams from Swaziland
Teams from Sweden
Teams from Switzerland
Teams from Syrian Arab Republic
Teams from Taiwan
Teams from Tajikistan
Teams from Tanzania
Teams from Thailand
Teams from The Bahamas
Teams from The Netherlands
Teams from Togo
Teams from Trinidad & Tobago
Teams from Tunisia
Teams from Turkey
Teams from Turkmenistan
Teams from Uganda
Teams from Ukraine
Teams from Unified Team/Equipe Unifiée
Teams from United Arab Emirates
Teams from United States of America
Teams from Unknown
Teams from Uruguay
Teams from US Virgin Islands
Teams from USSR
Teams from Uzbekistan
Teams from Venezuela
Teams from Viet Nam
Teams from West-Germany
Teams from Yemen, Republic of
Teams from Yugoslavia
Teams from Zambia
Teams from Zimbabwe
Year
Name of the team
UCI
Country
1974
G.S. Leone
Italy
1958
G.S. Leonica - Lonigo
Italy
1971
G.S. Libertas Pira
Italy
1967
G.S. Longo
Italy
1968
G.S. Longo Alzano
Italy
1969
G.S. Longo Alzano
Italy
1969
G.S. Longo Nivada
Italy
1970
G.S. Longo Nivada
Italy
1971
G.S. Longo Nivada
Italy
1972
G.S. Longo Nivada
Italy
1949
G.S. Luconi
Italy
1950
G.S. Luconi
Italy
1954
G.S. Lygie Lubiam
Italy
1958
G.S. Lygie Lubiam
Italy
1965
G.S. Mainetti
Italy
1975
G.S. Marchioro - Montagnana
Italy
1950
G.S. Marghera
Italy
1976
G.S. Mariani - Calì
Italy
1953
G.S. Marzotto di Valdagno
Italy
1956
G.S. Marzotto di Valdagno
Italy
1960
G.S. Marzotto di Valdagno
Italy
1966
G.S. Marzotto di Valdagno
Italy
2013
G.S. Mastromarco - Chianti Sensi - Benedetti - Dover
Italy
1966
G.S. Mignini Ponte
Italy
1959
G.S. Mirandolese
Italy
1972
G.S. Mobili Gori
Italy
1973
G.S. Mobili Gori
Italy
1974
G.S. Mobili Gori
Italy
1975
G.S. Mobili Gori
Italy
1966
G.S. Molteni - Alzate
Italy
1972
G.S. Monsummanese
Italy
1971
G.S. Monsummanese - Cimot
Italy
1980
G.S. Monti Guerciotti
Italy
1981
G.S. Monti Guerciotti
Italy
1950
G.S. Montorio
Italy
1969
G.S. Mottense
Italy
1982
G.S. Novartiplast
Italy
1983
G.S. Novartiplast
Italy
1984
G.S. Novartiplast - Bresciaplast
Italy
1981
G.S. Novartiplast - Cogliate
Italy
1964
G.S. Nueleovision
Italy
1963
G.S. Olimpia - Arzignano
Italy
1967
G.S. Olimpia - Pasinflex
Italy
1968
G.S. Olimpia - Pasinflex
Italy
1969
G.S. Olimpia - Pasinflex
Italy
1986
G.S. Opel Vighini - Padana Legno
Italy
1969
G.S. Orlandini
Italy
1970
G.S. Orlandini
Italy
1971
G.S. Orlandini
Italy
1974
G.S. Pacam
Italy
1975
G.S. Pacam
Italy
1972
G.S. Passerini Gomme
Italy
1973
G.S. Passerini Gomme
Italy
1974
G.S. Passerini Gomme
Italy
1976
G.S. Passerini Gomme
Italy
1977
G.S. Passerini Gomme
Italy
1978
G.S. Passerini Gomme
Italy
1982
G.S. Passerini Gomme
Italy
1983
G.S. Passerini Gomme
Italy
1984
G.S. Passerini Gomme
Italy
1985
G.S. Passerini Gomme
Italy
1986
G.S. Passerini Gomme
Italy
1987
G.S. Passerini Gomme
Italy
1988
G.S. Passerini Gomme
Italy
1979
G.S. Passerini Gomme - Colnago
Italy
1980
G.S. Passerini Gomme - Colnago Alassio
Italy
1981
G.S. Passerini Gomme - Vianelli
Italy
1967
G.S. Pejo
Italy
1972
G.S. Pejo
Italy
1975
G.S. Pejo
Italy
1975
G.S. Pezzini - Morbegno
Italy
1959
G.S. Piccini
Italy
1961
G.S. Pino Melchioni
Italy
2013
G.S. Podenzano
Italy
2014
G.S. Podenzano
Italy
1970
G.S. Polli
Italy
1971
G.S. Polli
Italy
1976
G.S. Polli
Italy
1972
G.S. Ponton
Italy
1971
G.S. Ponton - Domegliara
Italy
1968
G.S. Portaflex
Italy
1983
G.S. Quarella Agglomerati
Italy
1982
G.S. Quarella Marmi
Italy
1988
G.S. Remac - Bresciaplast - Verynet
Italy
1988
G.S. Resine Ragnoli
Italy
1986
G.S. Resine Ragnoli - Fruvera Cadevil Ronco
Italy
1976
G.S. Salco
Italy
1960
G.S. Salco Empoli
Italy
1981
G.S. Salotti Marelli - Mob Capobianco
Italy
1963
G.S. Sammontana
Italy
1965
G.S. Sammontana
Italy
1966
G.S. Sammontana
Italy
1967
G.S. Sammontana
Italy
1968
G.S. Sammontana
Italy
1969
G.S. Sammontana
Italy
1971
G.S. Sammontana
Italy
1972
G.S. Sammontana
Italy
1964
G.S. Sammontana - Faenza
Italy
1952
G.S. Sancarlese
Italy
1962
G.S. Sassi Torino
Italy
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Search alphabetically
'
#
0
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Websites
Cycling Archives
el sitio de Ciclismo
il sito del Ciclismo
le site du Cyclisme
die Radsportseiten
Cykelsiderne
de Wielersite
the Cyclingmuseum
Specials
Commemorations
Le Tour
La Vuelta
Games
Cycling
Battle
Cyclogame
Foto Quiz
Contact
About us
Contact
Advertise