In order to make Cycling Archives more user-friendly, we use cookies. More about cookies, please read
here
. If you use our site, we assume that you agree.
Close X
Toggle navigation
Cycling Archives
Hello visitor  
Login
|
Register
Home
Home
Races now
Results today
Event calendar
Today's birthdays
Added today
Cyclists
Search Cyclists
Rankings
Nicknames
Family Links
Monuments
Today's birthdays
Commemorations
Teams
Search Teams
VIPs
Bikes
List of trainees
Races
Search Races
Results today
Races now
Calendars
Missing results
Plus
Forum
Games
Members
Cities Database
Audio/Video
Links
Stats
Search results Teams S
Found 2805 records. Showing 100 records per page.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
All teams
All teams
UCI teams only
Teams from Afghanistan
Teams from Albania
Teams from Algeria
Teams from Andorra
Teams from Angola
Teams from Anguilla
Teams from Antigua and Barbuda
Teams from Argentina
Teams from Armenia
Teams from Aruba
Teams from Australia
Teams from Austria
Teams from Azerbaijan
Teams from Bahrain
Teams from Bangladesh
Teams from Barbados
Teams from Belarus
Teams from Belgium
Teams from Belize
Teams from Benin
Teams from Bermuda
Teams from Bhutan
Teams from Bolivia
Teams from Bosnia Hercegovina
Teams from Botswana
Teams from Brazil
Teams from British Virgin Islands
Teams from Brunei
Teams from Bulgaria
Teams from Burkina Faso
Teams from Burundi
Teams from Cambodia
Teams from Cameroon
Teams from Canada
Teams from Cape Verde
Teams from Cayman Islands
Teams from Central African Republic
Teams from Chad
Teams from Chile
Teams from China
Teams from Colombia
Teams from Congo-Brazzaville
Teams from Congo-Kinshasa
Teams from Cook Islands
Teams from Costa Rica
Teams from Cote d'Ivoire
Teams from Croatia
Teams from Cuba
Teams from Curaçao
Teams from Cyprus
Teams from Czech Republic
Teams from Czechoslovakia
Teams from Denmark
Teams from Djibouti
Teams from Dominican Republik
Teams from East Timor
Teams from Ecuador
Teams from Egypt
Teams from El Salvador
Teams from Equatorial Guinea
Teams from Eritrea
Teams from Estonia
Teams from Ethiopia
Teams from Faroe Islands
Teams from Fiji
Teams from Finland
Teams from France
Teams from French Polynesia
Teams from Gabon
Teams from Gambia
Teams from Georgia
Teams from German Democratic Republik
Teams from Germany
Teams from Ghana
Teams from Great Britain
Teams from Greece
Teams from Grenada
Teams from Guadelupe
Teams from Guam
Teams from Guatemala
Teams from Guernsey
Teams from Guinea
Teams from Guinea-Bissau
Teams from Guyana
Teams from Haiti
Teams from Honduras
Teams from Hong Kong
Teams from Hungary
Teams from Iceland
Teams from India
Teams from Indonesia
Teams from Iran
Teams from Iraq
Teams from Ireland
Teams from Isle of Man
Teams from Israel
Teams from Italy
Teams from Jamaica
Teams from Japan
Teams from Jersey
Teams from Jordan
Teams from Kazakhstan
Teams from Kenya
Teams from Kiribati
Teams from Kosovo
Teams from Kuwait
Teams from Kyrgyzstan
Teams from La Réunion
Teams from Lao People's Democratic Republic
Teams from Latvia
Teams from Lebanon
Teams from Lesotho
Teams from Liberia
Teams from Libya
Teams from Liechtenstein
Teams from Lithuania
Teams from Luxemburg
Teams from Macao
Teams from Macedonia
Teams from Madagascar
Teams from Malawi
Teams from Malaysia
Teams from Maldives
Teams from Mali
Teams from Malta
Teams from Martinique
Teams from Mauritania
Teams from Mauritius
Teams from Mexico
Teams from Micronesia
Teams from Moldova
Teams from Monaco
Teams from Mongolia
Teams from Montenegro
Teams from Morocco
Teams from Mozambique
Teams from Myanmar
Teams from Namibia
Teams from Nepal
Teams from Netherland Antilles
Teams from New Caledonia
Teams from New Zealand
Teams from Nicaragua
Teams from Niger
Teams from Nigeria
Teams from North Korea
Teams from Norway
Teams from Oman
Teams from Pakistan
Teams from Palau
Teams from Palestine
Teams from Panama
Teams from Papua New Guinea
Teams from Paraguay
Teams from Peru
Teams from Philippines
Teams from Poland
Teams from Portugal
Teams from Puerto Rico
Teams from Qatar
Teams from Romania
Teams from Russia
Teams from Rwanda
Teams from Saint Kitts and Nevis
Teams from Saint Lucia
Teams from Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Teams from Samoa
Teams from San Marino
Teams from Sao Tome & Principe
Teams from Saudi Arabia
Teams from Senegal
Teams from Serbia
Teams from Serbia
Teams from Seychelles
Teams from Sierra Leone
Teams from Singapore
Teams from Slovakia
Teams from Slovenia
Teams from Solomon Islands
Teams from South Africa
Teams from South-Korea
Teams from Spain
Teams from Sri Lanka
Teams from Sudan
Teams from Suriname
Teams from Swaziland
Teams from Sweden
Teams from Switzerland
Teams from Syrian Arab Republic
Teams from Taiwan
Teams from Tajikistan
Teams from Tanzania
Teams from Thailand
Teams from The Bahamas
Teams from The Netherlands
Teams from Togo
Teams from Trinidad & Tobago
Teams from Tunisia
Teams from Turkey
Teams from Turkmenistan
Teams from Uganda
Teams from Ukraine
Teams from Unified Team/Equipe Unifiée
Teams from United Arab Emirates
Teams from United States of America
Teams from Unknown
Teams from Uruguay
Teams from US Virgin Islands
Teams from USSR
Teams from Uzbekistan
Teams from Venezuela
Teams from Viet Nam
Teams from West-Germany
Teams from Yemen, Republic of
Teams from Yugoslavia
Teams from Zambia
Teams from Zimbabwe
Year
Name of the team
UCI
Country
2016
Sprinters Club Saint Andre
France
2021
Sprinteur Club Féminin
France
2010
Sprocket - Magnus Maximus Coffee.com
SPK
Sweden
1995
Sputnik - Soi
SPU
Russia
2008
Squadra Ciclista Femminile Liedekerke
Belgium
2017
Squadra Colonia
Germany
2016
Squadra Marsan
Argentina
2016
Squadra RT
Great Britain
2013
Squadra Scappatella
SQS
Austria
2017
SquadraSF - Terun
United States of America
2013
Sram - Rubena - Trek
SRT
Czech Republic
2005
SRM - Simplon
Germany
2009
SRM - Stevens
SST
Germany
2005
SS Lazio
LCT
Italy
1948
SS Muggiano
Italy
1952
SS Tempora
Italy
1953
SS Tempora
Unknown
1946
SS Tollo
Italy
1947
SS Tollo
Italy
1911
SS Torino
Italy
2007
Ssangyong - Fusion
SYF
Australia
2017
SSGC
Pakistan
2020
Ssois - Miogee
SMC
China
2019
St George
STG
Australia
2022
St George
Australia
2016
St Ives CC
Great Britain
2021
St Michel
AUB
France
2022
St Michel
AUB
France
2022
St Michel
AUB
France
2018
St Michel - Auber 93
AUB
France
2019
St Michel - Auber 93
AUB
France
2019
St Michel - Auber 93
France
2020
St Michel - Auber 93
France
2020
St Michel - Auber 93
AUB
France
2021
St Michel - Auber 93
France
2023
St Michel - Mavic
AUB
France
2023
St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93
AUB
France
1950
St. Christophe
Belgium
2020
St. George
STG
Australia
2015
St. George - Merida - Air Asia
Australia
2021
St. George - Pardus
STG
Australia
2017
St. George - Willier
STG
Australia
2016
St. George Merida Cycling Team
STG
Australia
2017
St.Finbarrs CC
Ireland
1981
Stöckli Automaten
Switzerland
1982
Stöckli Automaten
Switzerland
1983
Stöckli Automaten
Switzerland
1986
Stöckli Automaten - Blacky
Switzerland
1984
Stöckli Automaten - Descente - Puma
Switzerland
1987
Stöckli Automaten - Gerber
Switzerland
1988
Stöckli Automaten - Gerber
Switzerland
1989
Stöckli Automaten - Gerber
Switzerland
1985
Stöckli Automaten - Interfracht
Switzerland
1986
Stöckli Automaten - Jelmoli
Switzerland
1987
Stöckli Automaten - Jelmoli
Switzerland
1988
Stöckli Automaten - Jelmoli
Switzerland
1986
Stöckli Automaten - Weinmann
Switzerland
2013
Stöckli Pro Team
STO
Switzerland
2016
Stölting Service Group
SSG
Germany
2001
Stabil - Haas
STA
Austria
2000
Stabil - Steiermark
STA
Austria
1998
Stabil Graz
Austria
1960
Stade Hendayas
Spain
2021
Stade Rochelais - La Charente Maritime
SRC
France
2022
Stade Rochelais - La Charente Maritime
SRC
France
2023
Stade Rochelais - La Charente Maritime
SRC
France
2005
Stadtwerke Lingen - Lorini
Germany
2013
Stage 17 - Cylance
United States of America
2018
Stageco - Pieter Smit - The Power Shop
Belgium
2019
Stageco - Pieter Smit - The Power Shop
Belgium
2020
Stageco - Pieter Smit - The Power Shop
Belgium
2021
Stageco - Pieter Smit - The Power Shop
Belgium
2017
Stageco - Special Paint
Belgium
1986
Staineta
Australia
2016
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
SBT
Lithuania
2017
Staki - Technorama
SCT
Lithuania
2018
Staki - Technorama
STC
Lithuania
2016
Stamullen - M Donnelly Racing Club
Ireland
2017
Stamullen - M Donnelly Racing Club
Ireland
1947
Stamura SS
Italy
2013
Stan's No Tubes P/b Proferrin Elite Cycling Team
United States of America
2014
Stan´s No Tube p/b Proferrin Elite
United States of America
1989
Stand Custódio - Sambrazense
Portugal
2017
Standert
Germany
2018
Standert
Germany
2010
Stappenbelt - Specialized
STS
The Netherlands
1909
Star
Belgium
1910
Star
Belgium
2017
STAR - Princenhage
The Netherlands
2020
Star Casino
Belgium
2017
Starbikewear
Germany
2014
Starley Primal
Great Britain
2014
Starley Primal
Great Britain
1952
Starnord
Belgium
1953
Starnord
Belgium
1946
Starnord - Wolber
Belgium
1947
Starnord - Wolber
Belgium
1948
Starnord - Wolber
Belgium
1949
Starnord - Wolber
Belgium
1950
Starnord - Wolber
Belgium
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Search alphabetically
'
#
0
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Websites
Cycling Archives
el sitio de Ciclismo
il sito del Ciclismo
le site du Cyclisme
die Radsportseiten
Cykelsiderne
de Wielersite
the Cyclingmuseum
Specials
Commemorations
Le Tour
La Vuelta
Games
Cycling
Battle
Cyclogame
Foto Quiz
Contact
About us
Contact
Advertise