Search results Bikes

Found 35 records. Showing 100 records per page.

Name
T.J. Cycles
1979  Glemp - T.J. Cycles

Taillefer
2001  Taillefer Bicycles

Taurea
1950  Taurea
1951  Taurea

Taurus
1967  Filotex
1969  Filotex
1971  Filotex

Tebag
1948  Tebag
1949  Tebag
1950  Tebag
1951  Tebag
1952  Tebag
1953  Tebag
1954  Tebag
1955  Tebag
1956  Tebag
1957  Tebag

Technicycle
1993  Sirmo Games

Technobull
1979  Ke-Ha - Schlüsselmann - Shimano

Teillefer
2000  Teillefer Bicycles - Phaceia

Tendil
1948  Tendil
1949  Tendil
1951  Tendil
1952  Tendil - Hutchinson
1953  Tendil - Hutchinson

Terrot
1946  Terrot - Hutchinson
1947  Terrot - Hutchinson
1948  Terrot - Hutchinson
1949  Terrot - Hutchinson
1950  Terrot - Wolber
1951  Terrot - Wolber
1952  Terrot - Hutchinson
1953  Terrot - Hutchinson
1954  Terrot - Hutchinson
1955  Terrot - Hutchinson
1956  Terrot - Hutchinson
1957  Terrot - BP - Hutchinson
1959  Terrot - BP - Hutchinson
1963  Leroux - Terrot
1963  Solo - Terrot
1964  Terrot - Leroux
1965  Terrot - Leroux
1965  Terrot - Leroux 33
1966  Leroux - Terrot
1967  Terrot - Wacquier
1969  Terrot - Ducretet - Thomson

Teschner
2007  SouthAustralia.com - AIS
2008  SouthAustralia.com - AIS
2010  Webcor Builders Womens Cycling Team

Teschners
2009  Ride Sport Racing/Team Prime Estate

Thömus
2010  Thömus Racing Team
2011  Thömus Racing Team
2012  Thömus Racing Team

Theo Pirmez
1946  Pirmez Cycles
1951  Pirmez Cycles

Thomann
1925  Thomann - Dunlop
1930  Thomann - Dunlop
1931  Thomann - Dunlop
1932  Thomann - Dunlop
1936  Thomann - Dunlop
1937  Thomann - Dunlop
1946  Thomann
1947  Thomann
1949  Thomann - Dunlop
1950  A. Thomann - Riva Sport - Dunlop
1951  Thomann
1953  Thomann - Dunlop
1954  Thomann
1955  Thomann - Dunlop

Thomas
1947  Thomas - Rosset
1948  Thomas - Rosset
1949  Thomas - Rosset

Thompson Bike
1946  Thompson
1947  Thompson
1948  Thompson
1949  Thompson
1949  Thompson
1950  Thompson
1951  Thompson
1952  Thompson
1953  Thompson - Sercu
1954  Thompson - Dewit - Constantia - Titan
1955  Thompson
1956  Thompson
1957  Thompson
1958  Thompson Cycles
2006  Pictoflex Bikeland Hyundai
2007  Pictoflex Thompson Hyundai
2008  Josan - Mercedes Benz Aalst CT
2008  Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson Ladies Team
2009  Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team
2009  Josan - Isorex - Mercedes Aalst CT
2010  Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson Ladies Team
2011  Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
2012  United Cycling Team
2013  Ventilair - Steria
2016  Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike (junioren)

Tigra
1950  Tigra
1951  Tigra
1952  Tigra
1953  Tigra
1954  Tigra
1956  Tigra
1957  Tigra
1958  Tigra
1959  Tigra
1960  Tigra
1960  Alpa
1961  Tigra
1962  Tigra
1963  Tigra
1964  Tigra - Meltina
1965  Tigra - Meltina
1966  Tigra - Meltina
1967  Cynar - Duralca - Tigra
1967  Tigra - Grammont
1968  Tigra - Enicar
1969  Tigra
1970  Tigra
1975  Tigra
1976  Tigra
1977  Tigra

Time
1996  PMU Romand - Bepsa
1997  Post Swiss Team
1998  Post Swiss Team
2000  Bonjour
2000  Phonak Hearing Systems
2001  Bonjour
2002  Bonjour
2003  Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco
2003  Brioches La Boulangère
2003  Quick Step - Davitamon
2004  Brioches La Boulangère
2004  Quick Step - Davitamon
2005  Bouygues Telecom
2005  Quick Step - Innergetic
2006  Bouygues Telecom
2006  Quick Step - Innergetic
2007  Bouygues Telecom
2007  Cofidis, le Crédit Par Téléphone
2008  Cofidis, le Crédit Par Téléphone
2008  Bouygues Telecom
2008  Time Pro Cycling
2009  BBox - Bouygues Telecom
2011  Saur - Sojasun
2012  Saur - Sojasun
2012  Sojasun Espoir - Association Cycliste de Noyal-Châtillon-sur-Seiche
2013  Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre
2015  Guidon Chalettois
2016  HP BTP - Auber 93

Tinazzi
1984  U.N.C.P.

Titan
1948  Titan
1995  Titan

Titici
2011  Team Dayco - Titici
2013  Titici - LGL International Team

Tomac
1999  Tomac - Manitou MTB Team
2000  Tomac
2001  Tomac
2008  Kenda - Tomac
2008  Tomac Factory Racing

Tommasini
1982  Stowe - Shimano
1985  Masta
1987  Killian's Irish Red
1990  Amore & Vita - Tommassini
1996  Vosschemie - Zetelhallen
2007  OTC Doors - Lauretana

Torelli
1965  Ignis

Torpado
1953  Torpado
1954  Torpado - Ursus
1955  Torpado - Ursus
1956  Torpado - Pirelli
1957  Torpado - Girardengo
1958  Torpado
1959  Torpado - Clement
1960  Torpado
1961  Torpado
1962  Torpado
1976  Magniflex - Torpado
1977  Magniflex - Torpado
1978  Magniflex - Torpado
2009  Torpado - 4US
2011  Torpado - Surfing Shop
2012  Torpado - Surfing Shop
2013  Torpado - Surfing Shop

Torpedo
1956  Torpedo - Zweirad Industrie
1957  Torpedo
1958  Torpedo
1959  Torpedo - Fichtel & Sachs
1960  Torpedo
1961  Torpedo
1962  Torpedo - Fichtel & Sachs
1963  Torpedo
1964  Torpedo - Continental
1965  Torpedo - Fichtel & Sachs
1966  Torpedo
1967  Torpedo - Continental

Tower Cycles
1969  Sports Motors - Tower Cycles
1969  Tower Cycles
1970  Tower Cycles
1971  Tower Cycles

Townsend Cycles
1991  Townsend Cycles
1994  Lex Retail Group - Townsend Cycles

Trek
1991  Trek - Cytomax
1993  Trek - Edgebar
1993  Bud Light - Trek
1994  Park Tool - Trek
1994  Saturn
1994  Snapple - Trek
1994  Trek - Edgebar
1995  Snapple - Trek
1995  Trek USA - Arkina
1995  Saturn - Powerbar - Trek
1995  Navigators
1996  Saturn
1996  Trek - Volkswagen
1997  US Postal Service
1997  Trek - Volkswagen
1998  US Postal Service
1998  Trek - Volkswagen
1999  Trek - Volkswagen Mountain Bike Team
2000  Troiamarisco - Matesica
2000  Trek - Volkswagen Mountain Bike Racing Team
2000  US Postal Service
2000  Cycling Horsens
2001  Jodofer - Abóboda
2001  Trek - Volkswagen Mountain Bike Racing Team
2001  US Postal Service
2001  05 Orbitel
2001  Glud & Marstrand Horsens
2002  Trek - Volkswagen
2002  Team Trek - Åstorps CK
2002  US Postal Service
2002  Glud & Marstrand Horsens
2002  Krone
2003  Glud & Marstrand Horsens
2003  Trek - Volkswagen Racing Team
2003  US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
2004  Trek - Volkswagen
2004  US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
2004  Glud & Marstrand Horsens
2005  Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
2005  Driving Force Logistics
2005  Marco Polo Cycling Team
2006  Trek - Volkswagen Pro Factory Team
2006  Marco Polo Cycling Team
2006  Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
2006  Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
2007  Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
2007  Discovery Channel - Marco Polo Team
2007  Volkswagen - Trek
2007  Trek - VW
2008  Trek - VW
2008  Trek - Adecco
2008  Dolphin -Trek Mountainbike Racing Team
2008  Astaná
2008  Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
2009  Trek World Racing
2009  Trek - Brentjens Mountainbike Racing Team
2009  Cemelorca - Trek - Lorca Taller del Tiempo
2009  Team Alfa
2009  Astaná
2009  Trek - Livestrong
2009  ALKS STAL Grudziaduz
2009  Concordia - Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
2009  Trek - Adecco
2009  Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
2010  Subaru - Trek
2010  Swabo Ladies Cyclingteam
2010  Alriksson Go:Green
2010  Team RadioShack
2010  Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
2010  Trek World Racing
2010  Trek - Brentjens Mountainbike Racing Team
2010  Team Rothaus
2010  Trek - KMC Trade Team VZW
2010  Trek - Lorca Taller del Tiempo
2011  Milka - Trek MTB Racing Team
2011  Team Cingolani - Trek
2011  Wildwolf - Trek Racing
2011  Subaru - Trek
2011  Trek - Livestrong U23
2011  Trek World Racing
2011  Trek - KMC Trade Team VZW
2011  Swabo Ladies Cyclingteam
2011  Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
2011  Leopard - Trek
2011  Colombia es Pasión - Café de Colombia
2011  Team RadioShack
2012  Subaru - Trek
2012  Team Trek - Cingolani
2012  Topcycle by Trek
2012  Trek - KMC Trade Team
2012  Wildwolf - Trek Racing
2012  Radioshack - Nissan - Trek
2012  Bontrager Livestrong Team
2012  MTN - Qhubeka
2012  Amical Vélo Club Aix-en-Provence
2012  Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
2012  Trek World Racing
2012  OneCo - Mesterhus Cycling Team
2013  Trek Factory Racing
2013  Sram - Rubena - Trek
2013  Topcycle by Trek
2013  Trek - KMC Trade Team
2013  Wildwolf - Trek Pro Racing
2013  Trek World Racing
2013  Bex Isoya
2013  Leopard - Trek Continental Team
2013  EPM - UNE
2013  MTN - Qhubeka
2013  Radioshack - Leopard
2014  Trek World Racing
2014  Team Europcar SA
2014  Crelan - AA Drink
2014  Trek Factory Racing (MTB)
2014  EPM - UNE - Área Metropolitana
2014  Activejet Team
2014  MTN - Qhubeka
2014  Trek Factory Racing
2015  Trek Factory Racing
2015  Crelan - AA Drink
2015  GFDD Altopack - Titano
2015  EPM - UNE - Area Metropolitano
2015  Activejet Team
2015  Matrix Fitness
2015  Prisma - Impianti - Super Bingo
2015  Amicale Cysliste Bisontine
2016  Spie-Douterloigne Ct (junioren)
2016  EFC - Etixx
2016  Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
2016  Trek - Segafredo
2017  Drops
2017  Spider King - EFC - L&R - Trek

Triumph Cycles
1952  Triumph Cycles

Truwel
1967  Sun-Truwel
1971  Sun - Huret - Truwel

Turbo
2002  Turbo Bicycles
2003  USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo
2003  Turbo Bicycles
2004  USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo
2005  USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo
2006  USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo
2007  USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo

Turkheimer
1905  Turkheimer
1907  Turkheimer

Turro
1997  Turro Racing MTB DH Team