Search results Bikes

Found 65 records. Showing 100 records per page.

Name
S-Works
2015  Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2016  Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2017  Boels - Dolmans
2017  Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx - Guil D'Or
2017  WNT
2017  Canel's - Specialized

S.I.O.F.
1949  Siof Bicicletta
1953  Siof Bicicletta

SAB
2001  Amore & Vita - Beretta
2002  Amore & Vita - Beretta
2003  Amore & Vita - Beretta
2005  Naturino - Sapore di Mare
2006  Naturino - Sapore di Mare
2008  Katay
2009  Betonexperssz 2000 - Limonta

Saba
1978  KP Crisps - Saba
1979  KP Crisps - Saba

Sabliere
1975  Jobo - Wolber

Saccarelli
2006  Saccarelli Emu Marsciano
2007  Saccarelli Emu Sea Marsciano

Sailev
2000  Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva

Salcano
2011  Ankaragucu - Salcano
2012  Salcano Factory Team
2013  Torku Sekerspor
2013  Salcano - Alanya
2014  Torku Sekerspor
2015  Torku Sekerspor

Salsa
1985  Salsa - Pangea
1988  Salsa

Salvadori
1991  GS Salvadori - Cicli - Distrelec

Sancini
1991  Topsport - VW Fox

Sanino
1991  Mosoca - Chazal - Westwood

Santa Cruz
2000  Zaxby's Cycling Team
2006  Team Mbuk - Santa Cruz
2007  Santa Cruz - Syndicate
2007  Team Mbuk - Santa Cruz
2008  Santa Cruz - Syndicate
2009  Santa Cruz - Syndicate
2010  Santa Cruz - Syndicate
2011  CK Racing - Santa Cruz
2011  Santa Cruz - Syndicate
2012  Santa Cruz - Syndicate
2012  CK Racing - Santa Cruz (MTB)
2012  Steve Peat - Syndicate
2013  Team Airoh - Axo - Santa Cruz
2013  Santa Cruz - Syndicate
2014  Santa Cruz - Syndicate

Saracen
1984  Bluemels
1995  Saracen
2011  Madison - Saracen
2012  Madison - Saracen Downhill Team
2013  Madison - Saracen Downhill Team
2014  Madison - Saracen Factory Team

Saronni
1980  Eurobouw - Cambio Rino

Saso
2013  SBJ Bike Team

Sava
2016  7 Eleven - Sava RBP

Scapin
1998  Ballan
1999  Ballan - Alessio
2000  MAT - Ceresit - CCC
2001  CCC - Mat

Scappa
2012  Team Vorarlberg

Scatto
2007  Yawadoo - ABM - TV Vlaanderen
2008  Squadra Ciclista Femminile Liedekerke

Schauff
1979  Schauff
1982  Schröder Zweiradhaus
1985  Olympia - Velo Schauff
1995  Gouden Leeuw - Swallow
1997  Schauff - Öschelbronn
1999  Cologne
2001  ComNet Cycle Team

Schils
2009  Lotto Olympia Tienen

Schwalbe
2012  Swabo Ladies Cyclingteam

Schwinn
1981  7 Eleven - Schwinn - Descente
1981  Motorless Motion - Schwinn - Wolverine
1983  Schwinn - National
1984  7 Eleven - ESW - Descente
1984  Schwinn
1985  Schwinn (MTB)
1985  Schwinn
1986  Schwinn - Icy Hot
1987  Schwinn (MTB)
1987  Schwinn - Icy Hot - Wolber - Shimano
1988  Schwinn - Wheaties - Wolber
1988  Wheaties - Schwinn
1988  Vosschemie - Schwinn
1989  Nissan - Schwinn - Time Sport
1989  Wheaties - Schwinn
1991  Volkswagen - Schwinn
1993  Schwinn - Scott
1993  Schwinn - Shimano
1994  Schwinn
1995  Schwinn - Crysler
1996  Team Schwinn
1997  Schwinn - Toyota
1999  Schwinn - Toyota Rav 4
2000  Schwinn - Toyota Rav 4
2001  Halford - Bikehut - Schwinn
2001  Schwinn MTB Team
2006  Team FBUK
2007  Global Racing Team

SCIC
1969  Scic
1970  Scic
1971  Scic
1972  Scic

Scoppio
2014  VL Technics Abutriek

Scott
1934  Scott
1992  Scott (MTB)
1993  Scott
1994  S.E.F.B. - Espace Card
1995  Scott - BiKyle Flyers
1995  Scott
1996  Scott - Toyota
1996  Scott - BiKyle Flyers
1996  Team Scott International
1997  Scott International MTB Team
1999  Scott - One Life, Live it
2000  Scott USA
2001  Scott USA
2002  Jean Delatour
2003  ASC Dukla Praha
2003  Jean Delatour
2004  Team Morzine-Avoriaz
2004  Saunier Duval - Prodir
2005  Radenska Rog
2005  Sparebanken Vest
2005  Saunier Duval - Prodir
2006  Scott - Les 2 Alpes
2006  Sparebanken Vest
2006  Scott USA Cycling Team
2006  Radenska Powerbar
2006  Saunier Duval - Prodir
2007  Scott Cycling Team
2007  Scott - Valloire Galibier
2007  Halls Professional MTB Team
2007  Goeman Scott Cycling Team
2007  Scott - Marcondes Cesar - Fadenp Sao José dos Campos
2007  Sparebanken Vest
2007  RC Arbö Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein Wels
2007  Saunier Duval - Prodir
2008  Team Scott - Lactat
2008  Lingier - Versluys Team
2008  Swisspower MTB Team
2008  Scott Cycling Team
2008  Scott - Valloire Galibier
2008  Sparebanken Vest
2008  Atlas - Romer’s Hausbäckerei
2008  Saunier Duval - Scott
2008  RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein
2008  Rock Racing
2008  Radenska KD Financial Point
2008  Scott - Marcondes Cesar - Sao José dos Campos
2008  Scott - American Beef
2009  Scott & Hagget MTB Team
2009  Scott 11
2009  Team Scott - Valloire Galibier
2009  Scott USA Cycling Team
2009  Scott - Swisspower MTB Racing
2009  Team Columbia Women
2009  Hitec Products UCK
2009  Atlas - Romer’s Hausbäckerei
2009  Team Columbia - HTC
2009  RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein
2009  Radenska - KD Financial Point
2010  Scott 11
2010  Hitec Products UCK
2010  HTC-Columbia Women's Team
2010  Team HTC - Columbia
2010  Scott - Marcondes Cesar - Fadenp São José dos Campos
2010  Scott - Les Saisies
2010  Scott - Swisspower MTB Racing
2010  Bikepark.ch - Scott
2010  VZW Goeman - Scott Cycling Team
2010  Scott USA Cycling Team
2011  Bikepark.ch - Scott
2011  Scott 11
2011  Scott - Les Saisies
2011  Scott - Swisspower MTB Racing
2011  Scott USA Cycling Team
2011  VZW Goeman - Scott Cycling Team
2012  Scott - Les Saisies
2012  Orica - GreenEdge
2012  Orica - AIS
2012  Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team
2012  Scott - Swisspower MTB Racing Team
2012  Maca - Loca - Scott
2012  Scott - 3rox Racing
2012  VZW Goeman - Scott Cycling Team
2012  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
2012  Scott 11
2013  Gstaad - Scott
2013  Scott - Swisspower MTB Racing Team
2013  Goeman - Scott Cycling Team VZW
2013  Lac Blanc - Scott
2013  Oetztal - Scott Racing Team
2013  Scott - 3rox Racing
2013  Scott - La Clusaz (MTB)
2013  Hong Kong Cycling Team
2013  Maca-Loca Scott
2013  AC Sparta Praha
2013  Hitec Products UCK
2013  Orica - GreenEdge
2013  Orica - AIS
2013  IAM Cycling
2013  E'Leclerc - Klub Polet
2014  Epic - Scott Contessa
2014  BTC City Ljubljana
2014  4-72 Colombia
2014  Gstaad - Scott
2014  Scott - 3rox Racing
2014  Scott - Odlo MTB Racing Team
2014  Pepper Palace
2014  Aisan Racing Team
2014  Creuse Oxygène Guéret
2014  Orica - Greenedge
2014  IAM Cycling
2014  Hitec Products UCK
2014  Orica - AIS
2015  Manzana Postóbon
2015  LA Alumínios - Antarte
2015  Tabriz Petrochemical Team
2015  AC Sparta Praha
2015  Aisan Racing Team
2015  Buenos Aires Ciudad - Scott
2015  Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b The happy tooth
2015  Orica - Ais
2015  Hitec Products
2015  BTC City Ljubljana
2015  Orica - GreenEdge
2015  IAM Cycling
2015  Atika - Safir Fruits
2015  Creuse Oxygène Guéret
2016  BTC City Ljubljana
2016  Coopenae Extralum Economy
2016  Tabriz Petrochemical Team
2016  Creuse Oxygène Guéret
2016  Hitec Products
2016  Aisan Racing Team
2016  AC Sparta Praha
2016  WSA - Greenlife
2016  Orica - BikeExchange
2016  IAM Cycling
2017  Efapel
2017  Orica - Scott
2017  BTC City Ljubljana
2017  Orica - Scott
2017  Vetrapo - John Saey
2017  AC Sparta Praha
2017  Mitchelton - Scott

Sector bikes
2007  Technal Kastro
2008  Cosmote Kastro

Sensa
2014  Craft - Sensa Cycling
2017  Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club

Serotta
1991  Coors Light
1992  Coors Light
1993  Coors Light
1993  Serotta
1993  Akkoteam - Serotta
1994  Coors Light
1994  Akko Heise Ofe - Serotta
1997  Serotta World Team
2005  Kodak Easyshare Gallery - Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling

Silverback
2008  Neotel
2013  Etcetera - Worldofbike

Simplon
2002  ELK Haus Radteam Sportunion Schrems
2003  Charly Lietzsport
2004  ELK Haus Radteam Sportunion Schrems
2004  Lietzsport Cycling
2005  ELK Haus - Simplon
2006  ELK Haus - Simplon
2007  Texpa - Simplon
2007  ELK Haus - Simplon
2008  ELK Haus - Simplon
2009  ELK Haus
2011  Team Netapp
2012  Team Netapp
2013  Team NetApp - Endura
2013  Team Stuttgart Pro Cycling Team
2014  Team Stuttgart
2015  Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
2015  Team Stuttgart
2015  Baby Dump Cycling Team
2016  Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
2016  Baby-Dump Cyclingteam

Sintesi
1996  Sintesi - Verlicchi
1997  Sintesi - Verlicchi MTB DH Team

Sirla
2001  Barbot - Torrie

Soil
2000  Coast

Soleil Paris
1905  Soleil - Crombez

Solid
2008  Solid - Aclass Factory Team
2009  Solid - Aclass Factory Team
2010  Solid - Aclass Factory Team
2011  Team Lac Blanc - Solid - Massif des Vosges
2012  Team Lac Blanc - Solid - Batibois Alsace

Somec
1996  GS Cebora Kup Line
2006  Endeka
2009  Centri della Calzatura - Partizan

Soul
2015  Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos
2016  Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
2017  Funvic - Brasil Pro Cycling Team

Specialized
1985  Specialized
1988  Stump - Jumper
1988  Sunkyong - SKC - Panache - CB
1990  Specialized
1991  Magicuts - Toshiba
1992  Specialized
1992  Bezemer - Sterprint
1992  Specialized - Alpina
1993  Specialized (MTB)
1993  HDK - Specialized
1993  Big Red - Specialized
1993  Specialized - Suntour
1994  H.D.K. - Specialized
1994  Specialized
1995  Specialized
1996  Mountain Dew - Specialized
1997  Mountain Dew - Specialized
1998  Specialized
1999  Mountain Dew - Specialized
2000  Subaru - Specialized
2000  Jelly Belly Cycling Team
2000  Festina
2001  Specialized
2001  Festina
2001  Jelly Belly
2002  Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo
2002  Jelly Belly - Carlsbad Clothing Company
2002  Specialized
2003  Domina Vacanze - Elitron
2004  Domina Vacanze
2004  Specialized Mountain Bike Team
2004  Victory Brewing Cycling Team
2005  Gerolsteiner
2005  Milaneza - Maia
2005  Specialized Factory Racing
2006  Specialized Factory Racing
2006  Gerolsteiner
2006  Matrix Powertag - Specialized
2006  L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros
2006  Maia Milaneza
2007  LA Aluminios - MSS - Milaneza
2007  Quick Step - Innergetic
2007  Murphy&Gunn - Newlyn - M. Donnelly - Sean Kelly Team
2007  Gerolsteiner
2007  Colombia es Pasion Team
2007  Sport Lisboa e Benfica
2007  Team Specialized Designs for Women
2008  JBG2 - APC Presmet
2008  Specialized Factory Racing
2008  Savings & Loans Cycling Team
2008  ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
2008  An Post - Grant Thornton - M.Donnelly - Sean Kelly Team
2008  Specialized Designs for Women
2008  Gerolsteiner
2008  Quick Step - Innergetic
2008  Sport Lisboa e Benfica
2008  LA - MSS
2008  Specialized Team Norway
2008  AC Sparta Praha
2009  Monster Energy - Specialized - Mad Catz
2009  Specialized Factory Racing
2009  Specialized Team America
2009  AC Sparta Praha
2009  Savings & Loans Cycling Team
2009  Saxo Bank
2009  Liberty Seguros
2009  ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
2009  Colombia es Pasion - Coldeportes
2009  Quick Step
2010  Specialized Factory Racing
2010  Rubena - Birell - Specialized Cycling Team
2010  Monster Energy - Specialized - Mad Catz
2010  Amical Vélo Club Aix-en-Provence
2010  Ladies Team Tubanters
2010  Astaná
2010  Saxo Bank
2010  ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
2010  Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasión
2010  Stappenbelt - Specialized MTB Team
2011  Ceska Sporitelna - Specialized Junior MTB Team
2011  Amical Vélo Club Aix-en-Provence
2011  Astana
2011  Monster Energy - Specialized - Mad Catz
2011  Specialized Racing
2011  Saxo Bank - Sungard
2011  MPL - Specialized MTB Team
2011  Specialized DPD Women Cyling Team
2011  Rubena - Birell - Specialized Cycling Team
2011  HTC - Highroad
2012  Specialized - Solodet Vosges
2012  Specialized Racing - USA Gravity
2012  Rubena Auto - Mencik - Specialized
2012  MPL - Specialized MTB Team
2012  Ceska Sporitelna - Specialized Junior MTB Team
2012  Monster Energy - Specialized
2012  Specialized Racing
2012  Astana Pro Team
2012  Team Specialized - Lululemon
2012  Aisan Racing Team
2012  Team Specialized Concept Store
2012  Team IG - Sigma Sport
2012  Adria Mobil
2012  Team GSD Gestion
2012  Team Ibis Cycles
2012  Omega Pharma - Quick Step
2012  Team Saxo Bank
2012  Blue Water Cycling
2013  MPL - Specialized MTB Team
2013  Medilaser - Specialized MTB Team
2013  Team Davinci - Specialized
2013  Hennebont Cyclisme
2013  Specialized Racing XC
2013  Ceska Sporitelna - Specialized Junior MTB Team
2013  Specialized Racing DH
2013  Team IG - Sigma Sport
2013  Continental Team Astana
2013  Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
2013  Adria Mobil
2013  Specialized - Lululemon
2013  Team Saxo - Tinkoff
2013  Blue Water Cycling
2013  GSD Gestion - Kallisto
2013  Astana Pro Team
2013  Aisan Racing Team
2013  Aisan Development Team U-26
2014  Hennebont Cyclisme
2014  Specialized - Fundación Alberto Contador
2014  Elbowz Racing
2014  SAS - Mazda - Macogep
2014  Endura Lady Force
2014  Specialized Racing XC
2014  Specialized Racing DH
2014  Astana Pro Team
2014  Tinkoff - Saxo
2014  Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
2014  Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2014  Specialized - Lululemon
2014  Adria Mobil
2014  Vino 4ever
2015  Tolima
2015  Adria Mobil Junior Team
2015  SAS - Mazda - Macogep
2015  Z-Team Dresden
2015  Grimstad Sykleclubb
2015  Club Cycliste d'Ergué - Gabéric
2015  Hennebont Cyclisme
2015  Adria Mobil
2015  Vino 4-ever
2015  Pedal Heaven RT
2015  Cyclo Club Périgueux-Dordogne
2015  Specialized - F.Alberto Contador
2015  Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38
2015  Etixx - Quick Step
2015  Astana Pro Team
2015  Tinkoff - Saxo
2015  Verandas Willems Cycling Team
2015  Terengganu Cycling Team
2015  AWT Greenway
2015  Cycling Academy Team
2016  Isorex Cycling Team
2016  Hennebont Cyclisme
2016  Vanomobil MTB Cycling Team (junioren)
2016  Avia - Wcup Cycling Team
2016  Klein Constantia
2016  Cyling Academy Team
2016  Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
2016  Astana Pro Team
2016  Etixx - Quick Step
2016  Tinkoff
2016  Verandas Willems Cycling Team
2016  Adria Mobil
2016  Axeon - Hagens Berman
2016  Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
2017  Quick Step
2017  Bora - Hansgrohe
2017  Adria Mobil - Fiat - KRKA
2017  Axeon - Hagens Berman

Spectrum
1979  Panasonic - Shimano
1980  Panasonic - Shimano
1983  Spectrum - Shimano
1984  Spectrum - Shimano

Spek
1996  GS Pianura

Spiuk
2002  Jazztel - Costa de Almeria
2003  Miche
2006  Andalucia - Paul Versan
2007  Andalucia - Cajasur
2007  Extremadura - Spiuk
2008  Extremadura - Spiuk

Splendid
1949  Splendid
1951  Splendid
1954  Splendid - d'Alessandro
1955  Splendid - d'Alessandro
1956  Splendid - d'Alessandro

Splendor
1958  Splendor
1975  Splendor - Struvay
1977  Zeepcentrale Deinze - Carpenter - Splendor
1978  Old Lords - Splendor
1979  Splendor - Eurosoap
1980  Splendor - Admiral - TV-Ekspres
1981  Wickes - Splendor - Europ-Decor
1982  Wickes Bouwmarkt - Splendor
1983  Euro-Shop - Splendor - Mondial Moquette
1984  Splendor - Mondial Moquette - Marc
1985  Hitachi - Sunair - Splendor
1986  Hitachi - Marc

Squad
2010  XMS Racing - Squad

Stöckli
2013  Stöckli Pro Team
2013  Goldwurst-Power - Stöckli

Starley
2014  Starley Primal
2014  Starley Primal Ladies
2015  Velosure Starley Primal
2015  Velosure Starley Primal Ladies Team

Starnord
1946  Starnord - Wolber
1947  Starnord - Wolber
1948  Starnord - Wolber
1949  Starnord - Wolber
1950  Starnord - Wolber
1951  Starnord - Wolber
1952  Starnord
1953  Starnord

Stella
1929  Securitas - Stella
1935  Stella
1946  Stella - Hutchinson
1947  Stella
1948  Stella - Dunlop
1949  Stella - Dunlop
1950  Stella - Dunlop
1951  Stella - Dunlop
1952  Stella - Huret
1953  Stella - Wolber - Dunlop
1954  Stella - Wolber - Dunlop
1957  Stella - Dunlop
1958  Stella
1963  Stella - l'Economique
1964  Stella

Stevens
2002  Jura Suisse - Nippon Hodo
2002  Jura Suisse
2003  Lamonta
2004  Team Next 125
2004  Lamonta
2005  Stevens Cyclocross Team
2005  Therme Skin Care
2005  Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team
2005  Team Next 125
2005  Lamonta
2006  Stevens Racing Team
2006  Milram Continental Team
2006  Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team
2007  Flexpoint
2007  Team Mayer - Stevens
2008  Flexpoint
2008  Mapei - Heizomat
2008  Team Mayer - Stevens
2009  Team Mayer - Stevens
2009  SRM - Stevens Team
2009  BKCP - Powerplus
2009  Flexpoint
2010  BKCP - Powerplus
2011  Feenstra - Stevens Bike Team
2011  Cyclingteam De Rijke
2011  Nederland Bloeit
2011  BKCP - Powerplus
2012  Cyclingteam De Rijke
2012  Feenstra - Stevens Bike Team
2012  Ruiter Dakkapellen - Wielerteam
2013  Stevens - 1A Team
2013  Kwadro - Stannah
2013  Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
2013  Energie maxx - Solar women cycling team
2014  Kwadro - Stannah
2014  Corendon - Kwadro
2015  BKCP - Corendon
2015  Era - Murprotec
2015  Corendon - Kwadro
2015  MAXX-Solar Women Cycling Team
2015  Team Stölting
2015  Team Bertram & Römer
2016  Team Vorarlberg
2016  Beobank - Corendon
2016  Era Real Estate - Circus
2017  Vorarlberg - Jakrod

Stimson Cycles
1968  Stimson - Campagnolo
1969  Stimson - Campagnolo
1970  Emprote Plus - Stimson

Storck
2001  Agro - Adler - Brandenburg
2008  Ista
2016  Monkey Town

Stradalli
2016  Stradalli - Bike Aid

Stucchi
1919  Stucchi - Dunlop
1921  Stucchi - Pirelli
1948  Stucchi
1949  Stucchi
1950  Stucchi - Ursus
1951  Stucchi

Sun Cycles
1951  Sun Cycles
1952  Sun Cycles
1953  Sun Cycles - Rudge
1954  Sun Cycles
1955  Sun Cycles
1956  Sun Cycles
1968  Sun Huret - Truwel
1969  Chris Barber - Sun - Huret
1970  Chris Barber - Sun - Huret
1971  Chris Barber - Sun - Huret

Sun Huret Cycles

Sundown
2010  Funvic - Pindamonhangaba

Sunn
1991  Sunn - Chipie - Saint-Gaudens
1992  Sunn - Chipie
1993  Sunn - Chipie
1994  Sunn - Chipie
1995  Sunn - Chipie
1996  Sunn - Chipie
1997  Sunn - Nike
1998  Sunn - UN
1999  Team Sunn
2000  Besson Chaussures
2008  Team Sunn
2009  Team Sunn
2010  Team Sunn - Montgenevre
2011  Team Sunn - Montgenevre

Sunshine Cycles
1995  Athens Bandag

Suntour
1992  Banana - Met Helmets
1993  Suntour
1993  Titan

Superia
1964  Solo - Superia
1965  Solo - Superia
1966  Solo - Superia
1967  Superia-Precisia
1976  Miko - de Gribaldy - Superia
1977  Ebo - Superia
1978  Driessen Stoffen Optilon
1978  Jobo - Spidel
1978  Marc Zeepcentrale - Superia - ISC
1979  Superia
1979  Marc Zeepcentrale - Superia
1980  Superia
1981  Superia
1982  Superia
1983  Superia
1984  Superia - Sunair

Superior
1999  Ceska Sporitelna MTB
2010  Scott & Hagget - Superior MTB Team
2011  Scott & Hagget - Superior MTB Team
2012  Superior MTB Energy Team
2012  Milka - Superior MTB Racing Team
2012  Scott & Hagget - Superior MTB Team
2013  Superior Brentjens Mountainbike Racing Team
2014  Betch.nl - Superior - Brentjens MTB Racing Team

Swift
2013  Lumet Steenhouwerij.be Cycling Team
2014  NFTO
2015  Drapac Professional Cycling
2015  Lemonade Bellmare Racing Team
2016  Drapac Professional Cycling
2016  Leomo - Bellmare Lemonade

Switch
2006  SC Michela Fanini Record Rox
2007  S.C. Michela Fanini - Record Rox
2008  Michela Fanini Record Rox SC
2009  S.C. Michela Fanini - Record Mix