Search results Bikes

Found 19 records. Showing 100 records per page.

Name
O
2013  Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin

O. Egg
1932  Oscar Egg - Wolber

O.K. Cycles
1950  O.K. Cycles
1952  O.K. Cycles
1953  O.K. Cycles
1954  O.K. Cycles
1955  O.K. Cycles
1957  O.K. Cycles

Oaksport
1985  Mainline cycles - Galli

Olmo
1946  Olmo - Fulgor
1947  Olmo - Fulgor
1948  Olmo
1949  Olmo
1974  Zonca
1977  Zonca - Santini
1978  Zonca - Santini
1979  Zonca - Santini
1980  Magniflex - Olmo - Zonca
1980  Masta - Cornelo - Olmo
1981  Magniflex - Olmo
1982  GIS Gelati - Olmo
1983  Alfa Lum - Olmo
1984  Alfa Lum - Olmo
1985  Alpilatte - Cierre
1992  Ziegler - Olmo
1998  Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
1999  Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
2000  Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
2002  Cage Maglierie - Olmo
2003  Sportsbook.com Cycling Team - Acrow Bridges
2003  Tenax
2003  Labarca - 2 Café Baqué
2004  Café Baqué
2004  Tenax
2005  Tenax - Salmilano
2006  P-Nívó Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.se
2008  P-Nivo Kft. Betonexpressz - 2000 Corratec

Olympia
1942  Olympia
1947  Olympia - Dunlop
1948  Olympia - Dunlop
1949  Olympia - Dunlop
1950  Olympia - Dunlop
1951  Olympia - Dunlop
2016  Dare2B Waasland MTB Team (junioren)

Olympique
1953  Olympique - Dunlop
1955  Olympique-Dunlop

Onda Bikes
2007  Riberalves - Boavista

One Ghost Industries
2013  One Ghost Industries - LBR Racing

Opera
2002  De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
2003  Fakta
2004  Illes Balears - Banesto
2004  Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan
2005  Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan
2005  Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne
2006  Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
2006  Tenax
2008  Ausra Gruodis
2011  Motorpoint

Opus
2015  The Cyclery - Opus Racing Team

Orange
1992  Stif - Orange
1992  Orange
1993  Orange
1994  Orange
1995  Orange - Pertex
2002  Orange England
2003  Team Orange
2004  Team Orange
2005  Team Orange
2007  Mojo - Orange
2008  Mojo - Orange
2013  Orange Monkey Pro Team

Orbea
1981  Orbea - Danena
1982  Orbea - Danena
1983  Orbea - Danena
1984  Orbea - Campagnolo
1985  Orbea - Gin MG
1985  Seat - Orbea
1986  Seat - Orbea
1987  Lucas - Arkel
1987  Caja Rural - Seat
1987  Lucas - Mullers
1988  Caja Rural - Orbea
1989  Caja Rural - Paternina
1992  Orbea
1993  Orbea - Gin MG-Seat
1994  Euskadi - Petronor
1994  Orbea
1995  Orbea
2000  Orbea (VTT)
2000  Euskaltel - Euskadi
2001  Orbea (VTT)
2002  Orbea
2003  Club Deportivo Orbea
2003  Jelly Belly - Carlsbad Clothing Company
2003  Orbea - Etxe - Ondo
2003  Milaneza - MSS
2003  CCC - Polsat
2003  Winfix Techem
2004  Team Orbea
2004  Hoop - CCC - Polsat - Atlas
2004  Milaneza - Maia
2004  Jelly Belly - Aramark
2004  Teag Team Köstritzer
2005  Orbea (MTB)
2005  Jelly Belly - Pool Gel
2005  Grupa PSB
2006  Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
2006  Orbea
2006  Madeinox - Bric - Associação Recreativa de Canelas
2006  Jelly Belly Cycling Team
2006  Orbea (MTB)
2006  Comunidad Valenciana
2007  Orbea (MTB)
2007  Madeinox - Bric - Loulé
2007  Orbea - Oreka SDA
2007  Jelly Belly Cycling Team
2007  Cheerwine
2007  Karpin - Galicia
2007  Euskaltel - Euskadi
2008  Orbea (MTB)
2008  Xacobeo Galicia
2008  Fercase - Paredes Rota dos Móveis
2008  Team Type 1
2008  Orbea - Oreka SDA
2008  Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
2008  Karpin - Galicia
2008  GKV Cycling Team
2008  Euskaltel - Euskadi
2009  Orbea (MTB)
2009  Team Type 1
2009  Land Rover - Orbea
2009  Euskaltel - Euskadi
2009  Xacobeo - Galicia
2009  Andalucia - Cajasur
2009  Boyaca es Para Vivirla
2010  Eliza - Orbea Team
2010  Orbea (MTB)
2010  Orbea
2010  Bizkaia - Durango
2010  Euskaltel - Euskadi
2011  Rocky Roads - Orbea
2011  Orbea - Geax
2011  Twenty3c – Orbea
2011  Euskaltel - Euskadi
2011  Andalucia - Caja Granada
2011  Orbea Continental
2011  Bizkaia - Durango
2011  Orbea
2012  Euskaltel - Euskadi
2012  Bizkaia - Durango
2012  Team Optum presented by Kelly Benefit Strategies
2012  Optum Pro Cycling Womens Team
2012  Orbea Racing Team
2013  Euskaltel - Euskadi
2013  Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies Womens Team
2013  Verandas Willems
2013  Seguros Bilbao
2013  Euskadi
2014  Seguros Bilbao
2014  Team Novo Nordisk
2014  Ordiziako Txirrindulari Elkartea
2014  Verandas Willems
2014  Euskadi
2015  FCS Cycling Team
2015  Club Ciclista Vigués - Autronic
2015  Team Novo Nordisk
2015  Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2015  Vélo Sport Chartrain
2015  Ampo - Goierriko TB
2015  Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura - Spiuk
2015  GSC Blagnac VS31
2016  Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
2016  Bizkaia - Durango
2016  Visit Dallas - DNA
2016  Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2016  Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura - Spiuk
2017  Unitedhealthcare
2017  Vérandas Willems - Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny (Elite+Beloften)
2017  Cofidis Solutions Crédits
2017  UnitedHealthcare
2017  Bizkaia - Durango
2017  S.C. Michaela Fanini
2017  Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling

Oriental
1945  Sporting Clube de Portugal

Origan
1936  Origan
1939  Origan

Origine

Orka-Bikes
2012  Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin

Oscar Egg
1930  Oscar Egg - Dunlop
1931  Oscar Egg
1933  Oscar Egg
1934  Oscar Egg - Hutchinson
1935  Oscar Egg - Hutchinson
1936  Oscar Egg
1937  Oscar Egg
1951  Oscar Egg
1953  Oscar Egg - Hutchinson
1955  Oscar Egg
1961  Oscar Egg - Hutchinson

Otero
1980  Colchón CR
1988  Seur
1989  Seur
1990  Seur
1991  Seur - Otero
1992  Seur
1993  Deportpublic
1994  Castellblanch
1994  Deportpublic
1995  Castellblanch