Search results Bikes

Found 37 records. Showing 100 records per page.

Name
L. Bobet
1956  L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
1957  L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
1958  L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
1959  L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
1960  L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
1961  L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
1962  L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
1963  L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson

l'Avenir
1950  l'Avenir
1951  l'Avenir
1952  l'Avenir
1953  l'Avenir
1954  l'Avenir
1955  l'Avenir
1956  l'Avenir

L'Express
1946  L'Express
1947  L'Express
1948  L'Express
1949  L'Express - Total
1950  L'Express
1951  L'Express
1952  L'Express - Weinmann
1953  L'Express - Weinmann
1954  L'Express - Continental
1955  L'Express
1956  L'Express - Continental
1957  L'Express - Continental
1958  L'Express - Continental

La Française
1903  La Française
1935  La Française - Dunlop
1946  La Francaise-Dunlop
1950  La Française - Diamant - Dunlop
1951  La Française - Dunlop
1953  La Française - Dunlop
1955  La Française - Dunlop

La France
1949  La France
1957  La France
1976  Jobo - Wolber - La France
1978  Fiat
1979  Fiat
1980  Les Amis du Tour de France

La Gazelle
1946  La Gazelle

La Perle
1934  La Perle - Hutchinson
1935  La Perle - Hutchinson
1936  La Perle - Hutchinson
1946  La Perle - Hutchinson
1947  La Perle - Hutchinson
1948  La Perle - Hutchinson
1949  La Perle - Hutchinson
1950  La Perle - Hutchinson
1951  La Perle - Normandië
1951  La Perle - Hutchinson
1952  La Perle - Hutchinson
1953  La Perle - Hutchinson
1954  La Perle - Hutchinson
1955  La Perle - Hutchinson
1956  La Perle - Coupry
1957  Coupry - La Perle - Hutchinson

Labyrinth
2011  Labyrinth - Shimano Racing Team
2012  Labyrinth - Shimano Racing Team

Langsett Cycles
1958  Langsett Cycles - Ovaltine
1959  Langsett Cycles

Lapierre
1996  Cycles Lapierre
1997  Team Lapierre
1998  Team Lapierre
2002  La Française des Jeux
2003  fdjeux.com
2004  fdjeux.com
2004  Lapierre International (MTB)
2005  La Française des Jeux
2005  Lapierre International (MTB)
2006  Team Lapierre International
2006  La Française des Jeux
2007  Roubaix Lille Métrôpole
2007  Team Lapierre International
2007  La Française des Jeux
2008  La Française des Jeux
2008  Roubaix Lille - Métropôle
2008  Team Lapierre International
2008  Lapierre DH Powered by Saab Salomon
2009  Lapierre Powered by Saab Salomon
2009  Lapierre International
2010  Française des Jeux
2010  Lapierre International
2011  Team Veloroc - Lapierre
2011  Lapierre International
2011  Roubaix - Lille Métropôle
2011  FDJ
2012  Veloroc - Lapierre
2012  Roubaix Lille Métropôle
2012  FDJ - BigMat
2012  Lapierre International
2013  Veloroc - Lapierre
2013  Bicycle Superstore Women's Road Team
2013  Lapierre - Hope Team
2013  Lapierre Gravity Republic
2013  Roubaix Lille Métropôle
2013  FDJ.fr
2013  Cramo Go:Green
2014  Lapierre Gravity Republic
2015  Roubaix Lille Métropole
2015  FDJ
2016  FDJ
2017  FDJ
2017  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope

Lazarides
1955  Lazarides - Wolber

Le Grèves
1950  Mercier - Le Grèves
1951  Mercier - Le Grèves
1952  Mercier - Le Grèves
1955  Mercier - Le Grèves

LeeCougan
2007  Macosta - LeeCougan
2008  Infotre - LeeCougan
2009  Infotre - LeeCougan
2010  Infotre - LeeCougan
2011  Infotre - Bi & Esse - LeeCougan

Legnano
1906  Legnano
1907  Legnano
1908  Legnano
1909  Legnano - Pirelli
1910  Legnano
1911  Legnano
1912  Legnano
1913  Legnano
1914  Legnano
1919  Legnano - Pirelli
1921  Legnano - Pirelli
1922  Legnano - Pirelli
1936  Legnano
1937  Legnano
1938  Legnano
1939  Legnano
1940  Legnano
1941  Legnano
1942  Legnano
1943  Legnano
1944  Legnano
1945  Legnano
1946  Legnano
1947  Legnano
1948  Legnano
1949  Legnano - Pirelli
1950  Legnano
1951  Legnano
1952  Legnano
1953  Legnano - Pirelli
1954  Legnano
1955  Legnano
1956  Legnano
1957  Legnano
1958  Legnano
1959  Legnano - Pirelli
1959  Legnano Nederland
1960  Legnano
1961  Legnano
1962  Legnano - Pirelli
1963  Legnano
1964  Legnano
1965  Legnano
1966  Legnano - Pirelli
1971  Orbea - Legnano
1988  Alfa Lum - Ecoflam

Lejeune
1961  Sauvage - Lejeune - Pelforth 43
1962  Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
1963  Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
1964  Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
1965  Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
1966  Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
1967  Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
1968  Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
1969  Sonolor - Lejeune
1970  Sonolor - Lejeune
1971  Sonolor - Lejeune
1972  Sonolor
1973  De Kova - Lejeune
1973  Sonolor
1974  Jobo - Lejeune
1975  Sporting Clube de Portugal - Sotto Mayor - Lejeune
1976  Stern - Pils - Lejeune
1976  Lejeune - BP
1977  Lejeune - BP
1977  Cycles Lejeune
1978  Lejeune - BP
1979  DAF Trucks - Aida
1980  DAF Trucks - Lejeune
1985  BIC

Leleu
1995  Cédico - Sunjets - Ville de Charleroi
1996  Cédico - Ville de Charleroi

LeMond Bikes
1989  Coors Light
1989  Reebok - Plymouth
1990  Z - Tomasso
1991  Z
1992  Z
1993  Gan
1994  Gan
2000  Saturn Cycling Team
2001  Saturn (V)
2001  DeFeet - LeMond
2001  Saturn Cycling Team
2001  Mercury - Viatel
2002  Saturn Cycling Team
2003  Saturn Cycling Team
2003  Saturn (V)
2008  Kelly Benefit Strategies - Medifast

Leo
1955  Leo - Chlorodont
1956  Leo - Chlorodont
1957  Leo - Chlorodont
1958  Chlorodont - Leo

Leopard Bikes
2009  Webcor Builders Cycling Team

Libellula
1948  Libellula

Libera
1956  Liberia - Hutchinson

Liberia
1947  Liberia
1948  Liberia
1949  Liberia
1950  Liberia
1954  Liberia
1957  Liberia - Hutchinson - D'Alessandro
1958  Liberia - Hutchinson
1959  Liberia - Hutchinson
1960  Liberia - Grammont
1961  Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
1962  Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
1988  R.M.O. - Mavic - Liberia
1989  R.M.O.
1990  Grenoble Cyclisme - Libéria
1990  R.M.O.
1991  R.M.O.
1991  Grenoble Cyclisme - Libéria
1992  Grenoble Cyclisme - Libéria

Libertas
1931  Libertas
1949  Libertas
1952  Libertas
1953  Libertas
1954  Libertas - Huret
1955  Libertas - Girardengo - Huret
1956  Libertas - Huret
1957  Libertas
1958  Libertas - Dr. Mann
1959  Libertas - Eura Drinks
1960  Libertas - Eura Drinks
1961  Libertas - Eura Drinks
1962  Libertas - Carideng
1963  G.B.C.
1963  G.B.C. - Libertas
1963  Libertas
1964  Libertas
1964  Lamot - Libertas
1965  Lamot - Libertas
1966  Libertas
1966  Ondina - Libertas
1967  Fontpineda - Libertas
1967  Libertas
1968  Mann - Grundig
1969  Mann - Grundig
1969  Libertas
1970  Mann - Grundig
1972  Libertas
1983  De Freddy - Rianta - Libertas
1984  Euro-Soap - Crack - Euro-Zeep

Litespeed
1993  Chevrolet - L.A. Sheriff
1994  Chevrolet - L.A. Sheriff
1995  Chevrolet - L.A. Sheriff
1996  Chevrolet - L.A. Sheriff
1996  Litespeed
1997  Polo Sport
1998  Navigators Cycling Team
1999  Navigators Cycling Team
2000  7 UP - Colorado Cyclist
2000  Navigators Cycling Team
2000  Autotrader.com Cycling Team
2001  Navigators Cycling Team
2002  Lotto - Adecco
2003  Ofoto - Lombardi Sports
2003  Schroeder Iron Pro Cycling
2005  Recycling.co.uk - MG X - Power
2005  Recycling.co.uk - MG-Xpower - Litespeed
2006  Driving Force Logistics - Cycling News - Litespeed
2007  Driving Force Logistics - Cyclingnews - Litespeed
2014  Astellas Cycling Team
2015  Astellas Cycling Team
2015  Gunma Grifin Racing Team
2016  Astellas Cycling Team

Lloyd
1991  Saville Stainless - Lloyd

Locomotief
1951  Locomotief - Wego
1952  Locomotief - Wego
1953  Locomotief - Remington - Pontiac
1954  Locomotief - Vredestein
1955  Locomotief - Vredestein
1956  Locomotief - Vredestein
1957  Locomotief - Vredestein
1958  Locomotief - Vredestein
1959  Locomotief - Vredestein
1960  Locomotief - Vredestein
1961  Locomotief - Vredestein
1962  Locomotief - Vredestein
1963  Locomotief - Vredestein
1964  Televizier
1965  Televizier
1966  VRP - Locomotief
1967  Smith's - Acifit - Locomotief
1971  Goudsmit - Hoff
1972  Goudsmit - Hoff
1973  Frisol

Lombardo
2013  S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
2014  S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2015  S.C. Michela Fanini Rox

Lombardo Bike
2012  S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
2016  S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - GeoTech

Look
1984  La Vie Claire - Terraillon
1985  La Vie Claire - Wonder - Radar
1986  EC Aulnay - Look
1987  Isotonic - Cyndarella
1987  Toshiba - Look
1988  Toshiba
1988  Cyndarella - Isotonic
1989  Toshiba
1989  O.N.C.E.
1990  S.E.F.B. - Saxon - Gan
1990  Frank Pneuhaus
1990  O.N.C.E.
1991  Toshiba
1991  S.E.F.B. - Saxon - Gan
1991  O.N.C.E.
1992  O.N.C.E.
1992  Southern Sun - M Net Supersport
1993  Gaseosas Glacial
1993  Novemail - Histor
1993  O.N.C.E.
1993  Southern Sun - M Net Supersport
1994  O.N.C.E.
1994  Novemail - Histor
1994  Festina - Lotus
1995  O.N.C.E.
1996  O.N.C.E.
1996  Look
1997  O.N.C.E.
1997  Look International MTB Team
1998  Mutuelle de Seine-et-Marne
1999  Crédit Agricole
2000  Kelme - Costa Blanca
2000  BigMat - Auber '93
2000  Crédit Agricole
2000  Barbot - Torrie
2001  Ficonseils - RCC Conseils Assurances
2001  Crédit Agricole Espoirs
2001  BigMat - Auber '93
2001  Crédit Agricole
2001  Kelme - Costa Blanca
2001  CSC - Tiscali
2002  Crédit Agricole Espoirs
2002  Crédit Agricole
2002  CSC - Tiscali
2002  Kelme - Costa Blanca
2003  Kelme - Costa Blanca
2003  Crédit Agricole
2003  Crédit Agricole Espoirs
2003  Barloworld
2003  Health Net Cycling Team
2004  Crédit Agricole Espoirs
2004  Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme
2004  R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover
2004  Crédit Agricole
2005  Barbot - Pascoal
2005  Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
2005  R.A.G.T. Semences
2005  Crédit Agricole
2005  Comunidad Valenciana - Elche
2006  Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
2006  Crédit Agricole
2006  Côtes d'Armor - Maître Jacques
2007  Crédit Agricole
2007  Barbot - Halcon
2007  Côtes d'Armor - Maître Jacques
2008  Cyclo Club de Nogent-sur-Oise - Auchan
2008  Barbot - Siper
2008  Cinelli OPD
2008  Crédit Agricole
2008  3C - Gruppe
2009  US Creteil
2009  KrolStonE Continental Team
2009  Barbot - Siper
2009  Cofidis, Le crédit en ligne
2009  Team Budget Forklifts
2009  Auber 93
2010  Endura Racing
2010  BigMat - Auber 93
2010  Cofidis, le crédit en ligne
2010  Team Hörmann
2010  Tibco
2011  Cyclo Club de Nogent-sur-Oise - Dalkia - Auchan - Shimano
2011  BigMat - Auber 93
2011  Endura Racing
2011  Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
2011  Look - Beaumes de Venise
2012  Cyclo Club de Nogent-sur-Oise - Dalkia - Auchan - Shimano
2012  Look - Beaumes de Venise
2012  EC Saint-Etienne Loire
2012  CR4C Roanne
2012  Team Erdgas.2012
2012  Ringeriks - Kraft - Look
2012  Cofidis, le crédit en ligne
2013  Look - Beaumes de Venise
2013  Cyclo Club de Nogent-sur-Oise - Dalkia
2013  Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2013  Big Mat - Auber 93
2013  Team Hörmann
2013  Team Erdgas.2012
2013  CR4C Roanne
2013  Team Probikeshop - Saint-Etienne Loire
2013  Team Budget Forklifts
2014  Cyclo Club de Nogent-sur-Oise - Dalkia
2014  BigMat - Auber 93
2015  Cyclo Club de Nogent-sur-Oise - Dalkia
2015  Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000
2015  Team Ringeriks - Kraft
2015  Team Fixit.no
2015  Bretagne - Séché Environnement
2015  CR4C Roanne
2016  Cyclo Club de Nogent-sur-Oise - Dalkia
2016  Fortuneo - Vital Concept
2017  Fortuneo - Vital Concept

Lorenzana
1984  Dormilon Colchones

Louis Garneau
2006  Jittery Joe's - Zero Gravity Pro Cycling Team
2007  Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team
2007  Vienne Futuroscope
2008  Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team
2009  Vienne Futuroscope

Loup-Sport
1991  GS Mavic - Gitane - Ticino Vita

Ludo
1974  MIC - Ludo - De Gribaldy
1978  Safir - Beyers - Ludo
1979  Safir - Ludo - St Louis
1979  Duvel
1980  Safir - Ludo
1981  Safir - Galli - Ludo

Luis Ocaña
1989  Puertas Mavisa
1990  Puertas Mavisa

Luna
2002  Luna Womens MTB Team
2003  Luna Women's MTB Team
2004  Luna Womens' MTB Team
2007  Luna Womens MTB Team
2008  Luna Womans MTB Team
2009  Luna Pro Team
2010  Luna Pro Team
2011  Luna Pro Team
2012  Luna Pro Team
2013  Luna Pro Team
2014  Luna Pro Team

Luongo
1991  GS Luongo - OFF - Pneuhaus Frank

Lygie
1939  Lygie
1940  Lygie
1946  Lygie
1947  Lygie
1948  Lygie
1949  Lygie
1950  Lygie
1951  Lygie
1952  Lygie
1953  Lygie
1954  Lygie - Torpado
1955  Lygie
1956  Lygie
1957  Lygie
1958  Lygie
1960  Lygie
1963  Lygie
1964  Lygie