Search results Bikes

Found 34 records. Showing 100 records per page.

Name
K2 Bikes
1994  K2 Bikes
1995  K2 Bikes
1996  K2 - Power Bar
2001  Fischer - K2
2002  Jittery Joe's-Choco - Andean Eco Coffee
2002  Fischer - K2
2003  Jittery Joe's Cycling Team
2005  K2 - Zero RH+

Kästle
1994  Kästle
1995  Kästle
1996  Kästle

KAS
1975  KAS - Kaskol
1976  KAS - Campagnolo
1977  KAS - Campagnolo
1978  KAS - Campagnolo
1986  KAS

Kazane
2009  Mountain Khakis

Keith

Keith Lambert
1993  Banana

Kela
1973  Kela Tapijt

Kemo
2014  Bretagne - Séché Environnement
2015  BePink - LaClassica
2015  Kemo Dukla Tencin
2016  BePink - Tecnofilm

Ken Ryall
1963  Ryall - Raxar
1964  Ryall - Raxar
1965  Ryall - Raxar
1966  Ryall - Raxar
1967  Ryall - Weldwork - Raxar
1968  Ryall - Weldwork
1969  Ryall - Weldwork

Keops
2008  Team CIBF - Keops
2009  Keops

Kestrel
1992  Saturn
1993  Saturn - Shimano
2009  Rock Racing

Kettler
1989  Kettler
2000  Bosch Hausgeräte - Sport Kärnten

KeWa
2003  Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen
2004  Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen

KHS
1996  KHS
1997  KHS
2007  BCR - Pizza Hut

Kint
1962  Reno - Kint
1963  Marcel Kint - Reno
1964  Marcel Kint - Reno
1965  Goldor - Breda
1965  Marcel Kint - Reno

Kirk Cycles
1987  Kirk - Suntour - Matchbox
1990  Airmarshall - Kirk

Kirstall
1986  Kristall Erwin's

Klein
1990  Klein
1991  Klein
1993  Klein
1994  Klein
1995  Guiltless Gourmet
1995  Klein - BMW
1996  Volvo - Klein
1996  BMW - Klein
1996  Chevrolet - Klein
1996  Klein - Ben & Jerry's
1997  Team Klein
2000  Gerolsteiner
2001  Gerolsteiner
2002  Ofoto - Lombardi Sports
2002  Gerolsteiner
2004  Ofoto - Lombardi Sports

KMC
2010  Heizomat

Koba
2012  BSK Graf - Rollmat - Koba MTB Team
2013  BSK Graf - Rollmat - Koba MTB Team

Kocmo
2002  Lamonta

Koenig
1957  König

Koga
1978  Bode Deuren - Shimano
1980  IJsboerke - Warncke Eis - Koga Miyata
1981  Capri Sonne - Koga Miyata
1991  Tulip Computers
1991  GS Koga-Miyata - Aquamot - Assos
1992  Tulip Computers
1993  Koga Miyata
1994  Koga Miyata
1999  Leonardo Coast
2000  Farm Frites
2000  Farm Frites - Hartol
2001  Farm Frites - Hartol
2003  Farm Frites - Hartol Cycling Team
2004  Team Farm Frites - Hartol
2004  Team Ton Van Bemmelen Sports
2005  Van Bemmelen - AA Drink
2006  AA-Drink Cycling Team
2006  Skil - Shimano
2007  Skil - Shimano
2007  AA-Drink Cycling Team
2007  Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team
2008  Skil - Shimano
2008  Koga Miyata Cycling Team
2008  AA Drink Cycling Team
2009  Shimano Racing Team
2009  Skil - Shimano
2010  Skil - Shimano
2011  Koga Ladies - Central Rhede Cycling Team
2011  Skil - Shimano
2011  Skil Koga
2012  Koga Cycling Team
2012  Koga Ladies - Central Rhede Cycling Team
2013  Koga Cycling Team
2013  Koga Ladies - Central Rhede Cycling Team
2014  Koga Cycling Team

Koga Miyata
1992  IME - Bolla Wines
2015  Koga Ladies

Kona
1993  Kona
1994  Kona
1995  Kona
1996  Kona
1996  Mapei - Kona
1997  Mapei - Kona
1997  Volvo - Kona MTB DH Team
1997  Team Kona Factory
2000  Team Kona - Ford Focus
2003  Kona - Clarks Factory Team
2004  Kona - Clarks - Les Gets
2005  Kona - Les Gets
2005  Team Kona - Beaumont Racing
2006  Kona - Verbier Factory Team
2006  Kona - Les Gets Factory Team
2007  Kona - Les Gets
2008  Kona
2009  Kona
2010  Kona
2011  Kona
2012  Kona
2013  Kona
2015  Team Probikeshop - Saint-Etienne Loire

Kondor
1979  Kondor
1980  Kondor

Kotter
1981  Kotter's Racing Team
1982  Kotter - Bibione - Campagnolo

Krabo
1987  Krabo

Kraftstoff
2008  Pervelo Race to Victory

KTM
2006  KTM International Team
2007  ASD - KTM International Team
2008  Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
2008  Arbö - KTM - Junkers
2009  Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
2009  Team Proteinfabrikken - KTM
2009  KTM - Junkers
2010  Club Cycliste de Villeneuve Saint Germain Soissons Aisne
2010  Team Proteinfabrikken - KTM
2010  Tyrol Team
2011  Bretagne - Schüller
2011  KTM - Murcia
2012  Arbö - Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
2012  Bretagne - Schuller
2013  Liberty Seguros - Feira - KTM
2013  Tirol Cycling Team
2013  Bretagne - Séché Environnement
2014  Liberty Seguros - Feira - KTM
2014  Tabriz Petrochemical Team
2015  Team Marseille - 13 KTM
2015  Tirol Cycling Team
2016  Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
2016  Tirol Cycling Team
2016  Tabriz Shahrdari Team
2017  Delko - Marseille Provence - KTM

Kuips
2003  Paternina - Costa de Almeria
2004  Costa de Almeria - Paternina
2005  Spiuk - Semar
2005  Andalucia - Paul Versan
2006  Spiuk - Extremadura
2008  Andalucia - Cajasur
2008  E.C.P. - TAU Ceramica
2009  Bizkaia - Durango - Champion System

Kuota
2005  Sava
2006  Uniqa Graz
2006  Lamonta
2006  Sava
2007  Regiostrom - Senges
2007  Kodakgallery.com - Sierra Nevada Brewing co.
2007  Cycling Club Bourgas
2007  Team Uniqa Graz
2008  Sava
2008  Cycling Club Bourgas
2008  Uniqa
2008  Agritubel
2008  Kuota Senges
2009  Agritubel
2009  Team Kuota - Indeland
2009  Ouch presented by Maxxis
2009  Blitzen - Utsunomiya Pro Racing
2009  bike-import.CH
2010  Kalev Chocolate Team - Kuota
2010  Kuota Speed Kueens
2010  AG2R La Mondiale
2010  Team Kuota - Indeland
2011  AG2R La Mondiale
2011  Kuota Speed Kueens
2011  Chambéry Cyclisme Formation - AG2R La Mondiale
2012  Chambéry Cyclisme Formation - AG2R La Mondiale
2012  Utsunomiya - Blitzen
2012  Scappa Speed Queens
2012  Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
2012  AG2R La Mondiale
2013  Utsunomiya Blitzen
2013  Squadra Scappatella
2014  Estado de Mexico Faren
2014  Wanty - Groupe Gobert
2014  Team UKYO
2015  Astana - Acca Due O
2015  Team UKYO
2015  Team Kuota-Lotto
2015  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2016  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2016  Team Kuota - Lotto
2017  Lensworld - Kuota
2017  Roth Akros

Kuwahara
1992  Kuwahara - Smit
1993  Kuwahara - Continental - Shimano

Kyklos
2011  D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo