Search results Bikes

Found 50 records. Showing 100 records per page.

Name
G. Motta
1983  Panachita - Safir
1984  Gianni Motta - Velo Marketing - Wolber
1985  CKR - Gianni Motta
1986  CKR - Gianni Motta
1987  CKR - Motta
1989  Exbud
1990  Velo Marketing

G. Speicher
1952  Mercier - G. Speicher

Génial
1927  Génial Lucifer
1928  Génial Lucifer
1935  Génial Lucifer - Hutchinson
1939  Génial Lucifer - Hutchinson
1947  Génial Lucifer - Hutchinson
1948  Génial Lucifer - Hutchinson
1949  Génial Lucifer - Hutchinson

Gaitan Bicicletas
1948  Gaitan Bicicletas

Gamba
1970  Sagit

Ganna
1932  Ganna - Dunlop
1936  Ganna
1949  Ganna - Superga
1950  Ganna - Superga
1951  Ganna
1952  Ganna
1953  Ganna - Ursus
1959  Ghigi - Ganna

Garin
1945  Garin - Wolber
1947  Garin - Wolber
1948  Garin - Wolber
1949  Garin - Wolber
1950  Garin - Wolber
1951  Garin - Wolber
1952  Garin - Wolber
1953  Garin - Wolber
1954  Garin - Diederich

Garneau
2015  Garneau Quebecor
2016  Garneau Québecor
2016  Team Ukyo

Gary Fisher
1994  Gary Fisher
1995  Gary Fisher
1996  Gary Fisher
1997  Team Gary Fisher
1999  Gary Fisher - Saab
2000  Gary Fisher - Saab
2001  Subaru - Gary Fisher
2002  Subaru - Gary Fisher
2003  Subaru - Gary Fisher
2004  Subaru - Gary Fisher
2005  Subaru - Gary Fisher
2006  Subaru - Gary Fisher
2007  Subaru - Gary Fisher
2008  Subaru - Gary Fisher
2009  Subaru - Gary Fisher

Gazelle
1965  Gazelle
1966  Willem II - Gazelle
1967  Willem II - Gazelle
1968  Willem II - Gazelle
1969  Willem II - Gazelle
1970  Willem II - Gazelle
1971  Gazelle
1973  Canada Dry - Gazelle
1974  Robot - Gazelle
1974  Frisol
1975  Frisol - G.B.C.
1976  Frisol - Gazelle
1976  De Uitkomst - Gazelle
1976  Ormas - Sharp
1976  De Onderneming - Gouda
1977  Frisol - Thirion - Gazelle
1978  Gazelle - Campagnolo
1978  Berla B.V.
1979  Gazelle - Campagnolo
1979  Berla - Femis Bank
1979  De Uitkomst - Riejan Sport
1979  Container Repair
1979  Hitachi - Beck's Bier
1980  Gazelle - Campagnolo
1980  De Uitkomst - Riejan Sport - Gazelle
1980  De Vleeschmeesters - Gazelle
1981  P.J. de Wit Snack's - Gazelle
1981  Gazelle
1981  DAF Trucks - Cote d'Or - Gazelle
1982  AMKO eiken meubelen - Gazelle
1982  Beckers Snacks - Zeisner - Polyfoon
1982  De Uitkomst - Bezemer
1982  Bezemer - Gazelle
1983  Gazelle - Vredestein
1983  Vorselaars Autoschade Oisterwijk
1983  Perlav - Eurosoap
1983  Beckers Snacks - Bicky Burger
1984  Skala
1984  Gazelle - Vredestein
1985  Skala
1985  Spenco
1985  Gazelle - Vredestein
1986  Gazelle - Vredestein
1986  Skala - Skil
1987  Birmingham Executive Airways
1987  Gazelle
1990  Gazelle - Master Gear
1993  TVM - Bison Kit
1994  TVM - Bison Kit
1995  TVM
1995  Löwik - Farnholt
1996  Foreldorado - Golff
1996  TVM - Farm Frites
1997  TVM - Farm Frites
1998  TVM - Farm Frites
1999  TVM - Farm Frites
2002  Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels
2003  Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels
2004  Marco Polo Cycling Team
2004  Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels
2004  Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten
2004  @Home Cycling Team
2005  @Work Cycling Team
2005  Bert Story - Piels
2005  Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten
2006  Fondas - P3Transfer Team
2006  @Work Cycling Team
2007  Jo Piels
2007  Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten
2007  P3 Transfer - Fondas Team
2008  Jo Piels
2009  Jo Piels
2011  Cyclingteam Jo Piels
2012  Cyclingteam Jo Piels

Geen
2003  Etoile Cycliste de Landerneau
2004  Etoile Cycliste de Landerneau
2005  Etoile Cycliste de Landerneau
2006  Etoile Cycliste de Landerneau
2007  Etoile Cycliste de Landerneau
2008  Etoile Cycliste de Landerneau
2009  Etoile Cycliste de Landerneau
2010  Etoile Cycliste de Landerneau
2011  Etoile Cycliste de Quéven
2011  Etoile Cycliste de Landerneau
2012  Etoile Cycliste de Landerneau
2012  Etoile Cycliste de Quéven
2013  Etoile Cycliste de Landerneau
2013  Etoile Cycliste de Quéven
2014  Etoile Cycliste de Quéven
2014  Etoile Cycliste de Landerneau
2015  Etoile Cycliste de Landerneau
2015  Etoile Cycliste de Quéven
2016  Etoile Cycliste de Landerneau

Geirnaert
1931  Geirnaert Cycle

Genesis
2010  Muskelkater - Genesis Team
2011  Muskelkater - Genesis Team
2012  Muskelkater - Genesis Team
2013  Muskelkater - Genesis Team
2014  Madison - Genesis
2015  Madison Genesis
2016  Madison Genesis
2017  Madison - Genesis

Gennix
2013  Equipe Garneau - Québecor

Geoffrey Butler
1967  Geoffrey Butler
1968  Elsmar - Geoffrey Butler
1969  Geoffrey Butler
1970  Geoffrey Butler
1971  Geoffrey Butler
1972  Chris Barber - Geoffrey Butler
1973  Geoffrey Butler
1973  Chris Barber - Geoffrey Butler
1974  Geoffrey Butler
1974  Chris Barber - Geoffrey Butler
1975  Chris Barber - Geoffrey Butler
1976  Chris Barber - Geoffrey Butler
1977  Chris Barber - Geoffrey Butler
1978  Chris Barber - Geoffrey Butler
1978  Geoffrey Butler
1979  Geoffrey Butler
1979  Chris Barber - Geoffrey Butler
1980  Chris Barber - Geoffrey Butler
1980  Geoffrey Butler
1983  Geoffrey Butler - Nico Sport
1991  Geoffrey Butler
1992  Geoffrey Butler
1993  Geoffrey Butler
1994  Geoffrey Butler
1995  Geoffrey Butler - Lusso

Ger Bikes
2008  Team Ton van Bemmelen - Odysis

Gerber
1978  Gerber - Kléber - Europ
1979  Gerber
1981  Maloya - Gerber
1983  Gerber - Campagnolo
1983  Möbel Märki - Descente
1984  Möbel Märki
1985  Möbel Märki
1985  Möbel Ferrari
1986  Möbel Märki - Gerber
1986  Möbel Ferrari - Gerber
1987  Müller - Gerber
1987  Stöckli Automaten - Gerber
1988  Stöckli Automaten - Gerber
1989  Stöckli Automaten - Gerber
1989  Alba Gerber
1990  Kubny - Gerber
1994  Gerber - D.T. Swiww
1995  Gerber

Gerbi
1912  Gerbi
1913  Gerbi - Dunlop

Ghost
2004  Ghost International Racing Team
2005  Ghost International Racing Team
2006  Ghost International Racing Team
2007  Ghost International Racing Team
2008  Central - Ghost Pro Team
2008  Team Ghost International
2009  Ghost - ATG Pro Team
2009  Central - Ghost Pro Team
2010  Ghost - ATG Pro Team
2011  Ghost Factory Racing Team
2012  Ghost Factory Racing Team
2013  Ghost Factory Racing Team
2013  RRP - Ghost
2014  Ghost Factory Racing Team
2017  Bike Aid

Giacomelli
1986  Sigma Coating

Gianni Motta
1981  Hueso Chocolates - Manzaneque - Monver
1982  Hueso Chocolates
1983  Hueso Chocolates
1984  Hueso Chocolates - Vittoria
1985  Killian's Irish Red
1986  Killian's Irish Red - Shaversport
2006  Jartazi - 7Mobile
2007  Jartazi - Promo Fashion Continental CT

Giant
1989  Goretex - Giant
1990  Giant
1990  Crown Printers Engineers - Chafes
1991  Giant
1992  Giant
1992  Elro Snacks - Tönissteiner
1993  Giant - Drenthe Lease
1993  Giant
1993  Jayco - Qantas
1994  Giant
1994  Bicycle Therapy - Giant
1994  Tioga - Giant - Grip Shift - Pearl Izumi
1995  Giant
1995  MEG Ware Computer
1995  Giant - Tioga
1996  Giant - Tioga
1996  Giant - Gripshift - Michelin
1996  Plymouth
1996  Team Giant - AGU Sport
1996  Giant - Australian Institude of Sports
1997  Giant - Zvvz
1997  Mróz
1997  Team Giant
1997  ZVVZ - Giant - AIS
1998  Harrods - Giant - Sixt - Principia - Finish Power
1998  O.N.C.E.
1999  Giant
1999  O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
2000  O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
2000  Team Elita
2000  Legia - Bazyliszek
2000  Giant Bicycles
2000  Sport Lisboa e Benfica
2001  Giant Bicycles
2001  Top Kaernten - Giant
2001  O.N.C.E. - Eroski
2001  Legia - Bazyliszek
2002  Giant Asia Racing Team
2002  Giant - Global MTB Team
2002  Legia - Bazyliszek
2002  CCC - Polsat
2002  O.N.C.E. - Eroski
2003  Giant Asia Racing Team
2003  O.N.C.E. - Eroski
2004  Team T-Mobile MTB
2004  T-Mobile Professional Cycling Team (V)
2004  T-Mobile Team
2004  Health Net Pro Cycling Team presented by Maxxis
2004  Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro
2004  Giant Asia Racing Team
2005  Giant Racing Team
2005  T-Mobile Team
2005  AXA Pro-Cycling Team
2005  Giant Asia Racing Team
2006  Giant Pro Cycling (Track)
2006  Team Stifinner - Giant
2006  Team Animal - Giant
2006  Giant Racing Team
2006  Giant Asia Racing Team
2006  Giant Pro Cycling (v)
2006  T-Mobile Professional Cycling
2006  Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team
2006  Rietuma Bank - Riga
2006  T-Mobile Team
2007  Drapac - Porsche Development Program
2007  Giant Mountain Bike Team
2007  Drapac - Porsche Development Program (Track)
2007  T-Mobile Team
2007  Goldcity Alanya MTB Team
2007  Giant Pro Cycling
2007  Giant Asia Racing Team
2007  T-Mobile Women
2007  Giant Pro Cycling
2008  Giant Mountain Bike Team
2008  Giant Asia Racing Team
2008  Team High Road
2008  Columbia Women
2008  Team Columbia
2008  Rietumu Bank - Riga
2008  Pedal - Power - Endura
2008  Team High Road (F)
2008  Milram Continental Team
2008  Drapac – Porsche Development Program
2008  Giant Italia Team
2008  Goldcity Alanya
2008  Team Etto Høydahl
2009  Giant Mountain Bike Team GMT
2009  Giant Italia Team
2009  Team Etto Høydahl
2009  Thüringer Energie Team
2009  Giant Pro Cycling
2009  Continental Team Milram
2009  Rabobank Continental Team
2009  Rabobank
2009  Giant Pro Cycling Track
2010  Giant Italia Team
2010  Giant Swiss Team
2010  Giant Factory Team
2010  Giant Pro Cycling
2010  Giant Asia Racing Team
2010  Rabobank Continental Team
2010  Rabobank
2010  Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
2011  China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling
2011  Rabobank Continental Team
2011  Giant Kenda Cycling Team
2011  Giant Dealerteams
2011  Rabobank
2011  Giant Swiss - SR - Suntour
2011  Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
2011  Giant Italia Team
2011  Giant Factory Off-Road Team
2012  Giant Factory Off-Road Team
2012  Giant Italia Team
2012  Giant Swiss - SR - Suntour
2012  Drapac Cycling
2012  Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
2012  Charter Mason - Giant
2012  Giant Dealerteams
2012  Kolss Cycling Team
2012  Rabobank Cycling Team
2012  China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling
2012  Endura Racing
2012  Shonan Bellmare
2012  Rabobank Continental Team
2012  Thüringer Energie Team
2012  Rabo Women Cycling Team
2013  Giant Dealerteams
2013  Giant Pro XC Team
2013  Charter Mason - Giant
2013  Bizkaia - Durango
2013  Team Giant - United Bakeries
2013  Giant Factory Off-Road Team
2013  Belkin Pro Cycling Team
2013  China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling
2013  JPS - Giant
2013  Shonan Bellmare
2013  Rabobank Development Team
2013  RPM Ecuador
2013  Kolss Cycling Team
2013  Rietumu - Delfin
2013  Drapac Cycling
2013  WSA
2013  Rabo Women Cycling Team
2013  Aguardiente Antioqueño - Lotería de Medellín
2014  Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling
2014  Giant Factory Off-Road Team
2014  Giant Pro XC Team
2014  Satalyst Giant Racing Team
2014  Shonan Bellmare
2014  Charter Mason - Giant - Brennan IT
2014  Club Cislista Cambre - Renault Caeiro
2014  Shimano Racing Team
2014  Team Giant - Shimano
2014  Belkin Pro Cycling Team
2014  Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
2014  Gipuzkoa - Oreki
2014  China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling
2014  Team Joker
2014  Development Team Giant-Shimano
2014  Team Giant - Shimano
2014  Rabobank Development Team
2015  Shimano Racing Team
2015  Rietumu - Delfin
2015  Team Joker
2015  Club Ciclista Cambre - Renault Caeiro
2015  Holy Brother Cycling Team
2015  Bicycle Superstore Women's Road Team
2015  Rabobank Development Team
2015  Kolss - BDC Team
2015  Pishgaman Giant Team
2015  Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
2015  Team Giant - Alpecin
2015  Team Liv-Plantur
2015  China Chongming - Liv - Champion System Pro Cycling
2015  Charter Mason - Giant - Brennan IT
2015  Navitas Satalyst Cycling Team
2015  WSA - Greenlife
2015  Orgullo Antioqueño
2016  Shimano Racing Team
2016  State of Matter - MAAP
2016  Liv - Plantur
2016  Rabobank - Liv
2016  Rabobank Development Team
2016  Leopard Pro Cycling
2016  Team Giant - Alpecin
2017  Sunweb
2017  China Chongming - Liv Pro Cycling
2017  Sunweb CT
2017  Ciudad De Chivilcoy - Giant

Gillen
1948  Gillen Cycles
1949  Gillen Cycles
1950  Gillen Cycles
1956  Gillen Cycles

Gion
2000  Colpack
2001  Colpack - Astro

Giordana
1986  Imperial V.C. - Giordana - Diadora
1988  IME - Giordana
1989  Carey
1990  Spago - Finlandia - Golden State
1993  Duck Head

Gios
1973  Brooklyn
1974  Brooklyn
1975  Brooklyn
1976  Brooklyn
1976  Gios
1977  Zodiac - Gios
1977  Novostil - Gios
1977  Brooklyn
1977  Gios - Majerus
1977  Gios - Torino
1978  IJsboerke - Gios
1978  Transmallorca - Flavia
1978  Zodiac - Gios
1979  IJsboerke - Warncke
1979  Transmallorca - Flavia
1980  Kelme - Gios
1980  Flavia - Gios
1980  HB Alarmsystemen
1981  HB Alarmsystemen - Gios
1981  Kelme - Gios
1981  Vermeer-Thijs
1981  Gios
1982  Vermeer-Thijs - Gios
1983  Gios
1984  Dries - Verandalux - Gios
1984  Gios
1989  Jolly Componibili
1991  Tonton Tapis - GB
1992  Snowflake - Blue Ribbon
1993  Gios - Boucherie Daniel
1994  Kelme
1995  Kelme - Sureña
1995  Porcelana Santa Clara
1996  Kelme - Artiach
1996  Tönissteiner - Gios
1997  Kelme - Costa Blanca
1997  Vosschemie - Tönissteiner
1998  Kelme - Costa Blanca
1998  Avianca - Telecom - Kelme
1999  Maia - Cin
2000  Alexia Alluminio
2000  Maia - MSS
2001  Alexia Alluminio
2001  Milaneza - MSS
2002  Porta da Ravessa - Zürich
2002  Mobilvetta Design - Formaggi Trentini
2002  Milaneza - MSS
2003  Bik - Powerplate
2003  Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco
2003  Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare
2004  Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè
2004  Würth - Bom Petisco
2004  Bik - Gios
2006  Relax - GAM
2007  Relax - GAM
2012  Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
2015  Movistar Team Ecuador
2017  Manzana - Postobon

Gir's
2002  Marlux - Ville de Charleroi
2003  Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf
2005  Agritubel - Loudun
2008  Vienne Futuroscope

Giramondo

Girardengo
1950  Girardengo
1951  Girardengo - Ursus
1952  Girardengo - Clement
1953  Girardengo - Clément
1954  Girardengo - Eldorado
1955  Girardengo - Eldorado
1956  Girardengo - Icep
1957  Girardengo - E.R.G.
1958  Cali Broni - Girardengo - Libertas
1959  Girardengo
1984  Girardengo Cycles

Gitane
1948  Gitane - Stella
1949  Gitane - Hutchinson
1950  Gitane - Hutchinson
1951  Gitane - Hutchinson
1952  Gitane - Hutchinson
1953  Gitane - Hutchinson
1954  Gitane - Hutchinson
1955  Gitane - Hutchinson
1956  Gitane - Hutchinson
1960  Rapha - Gitane - Dunlop
1962  Rapha - Gitane - Dunlop
1962  Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R.Géminiani
1963  Saint-Raphael - Gitane - Geminiani
1964  Saint-Raphael - Gitane - Dunlop
1965  Ford France - Gitane
1970  Gitane
1971  Gitane
1972  Gitane
1972  Siriki - Munck
1973  Gitane - Frigécrème
1973  Siriki - Munck
1974  Sonolor - Gitane
1974  Munck - Beck's
1975  Gitane - Campagnolo
1976  Gitane - Campagnolo
1976  Gitane - Adidas - Sustagen
1976  Gitane cycles
1977  Gitane - Campagnolo
1977  Gitane - Adidas - Sustagen
1978  Gitane - Sustagen - Shimano
1978  Renault - Gitane
1979  Renault - Gitane
1979  Gitane
1980  Renault - Gitane - Campagnolo
1980  Gitane - Sustagen - Shimano
1981  Renault - Elf - Cycles Gitane
1982  Renault - Elf - Cycles Gitane
1983  Renault - Elf - Gitane
1983  Eorotex - Magniflex - Mavic
1984  Newsweek International
1984  Renault - Elf
1985  Renault - Elf
1986  Système U
1987  Système U
1988  Système U
1989  Alumetal - Gitane
1989  Gitane
1991  Gitane
1992  R.M.O.
1995  Gitane
1997  Française des Jeux
1998  La Française des Jeux
1999  La Française des Jeux
2000  La Française des Jeux
2001  La Française des Jeux
2002  BigMat - Auber '93
2003  BigMat - Auber '93
2010  ASPTT Definitive - Gitane
2011  ASPTT Definitive - Gitane

Gitane Definitive
2010  Saur - Sojasun

Giusta
2016  Servetto - Footon

Glen Parker
1986  Ricardo - Glen Parker
1987  Ricardo - Glen Parker
1988  Glen Parker Cycles
1988  Glen Parker Cycles
1989  Glen Parker - Giessegi - Ricardo

Global
2001  Global Racing Team
2002  Global Racing Team

Gloria
1922  Gloria
1932  Gloria - Hutchinson
1942  Gloria
1943  Gloria

Granville
2004  Jartazi Granville Team
2005  Jartazi Granville Team
2007  Lotto Olympia Tienen
2008  Groupe Gobert.com.ct
2009  Willems Verandas
2010  Willems Verandas
2012  Houffalize - Granville Team

Graphite Design
2009  EQA - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design
2011  Pure Climber Team Vax Racing
2012  VAX RACING
2013  Vax Racing with Saitama

Graziella
1967  Molteni

Greg LeMond
2000  Saturn Cycling Team

Griffen / Easton
1996  The Bike Shop - Peaberries

Griffon
1908  Griffon
1923  Griffon - Dunlop
1924  Griffon - Dunlop
1925  Griffon - Dunlop
1926  Griffon - Dunlop
1935  Griffon
1954  Griffon
1956  Griffon

Gritzner
1963  Gritzner - Veith
1964  Gritzner - Veith
1965  Gritzner - Veith

Groene Leeuw
1940  Groene Leeuw
1941  Groene Leeuw
1942  Groene Leeuw
1945  Groene Leeuw
1946  Groene Leeuw
1947  Groene Leeuw
1948  Groene Leeuw
1949  Groene Leeuw
1950  Groene Leeuw
1951  Groene Leeuw
1952  Groene Leeuw
1953  Groene Leeuw
1954  Groene Leeuw
1955  Groene Leeuw
1956  Groene Leeuw
1957  Groene Leeuw
1958  Groene Leeuw - Leopold
1959  Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SAS
1960  Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SAS
1961  Groene Leeuw - SAS - Sinalco
1962  Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
1962  Ruberg - Groene Leeuw
1963  Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
1964  Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
1965  Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
1966  Wiel's - Gancia - Groene Leeuw
1967  Groene Leeuw - Tibetan - Pull Over Centrale
1973  Watney - Maes
1974  Watney - Maes
1975  Maes - Watney
1976  Maes - Rokado
1977  Maes - Mini Flat
1978  Avia - Groene Leeuw

Groote Leeuw
1934  Groote Leeuw - Delta

GT
1992  GT
1993  GT
1994  GT - Rock Shox
1994  Maplewood - GT
1995  Montgomery - Bell
1995  Shaklee
1995  GT - Vittoria
1995  Shaklee
1995  Sportscover
1995  GT - Shimano
1996  Team GT - Hyundai
1996  Shaklee
1996  US Postal Service - Montgomery
1997  Saturn
1997  Team GT
1998  Saturn
1998  Team GT
1999  Team GT
2000  Lotto - Adecco
2000  AIS - GT Australia
2000  Team GT
2001  Team GT
2001  NetZero Cycling Team
2001  Lotto - Adecco
2002  GT Bicycles
2003  Team GT - Huyndai
2007  GT - Burgtec
2008  Jelly Belly
2009  GT Bicycles
2010  GT Bicycles
2010  GT - Brondello Team
2010  GT Czech Team
2011  GT - Stacplastic Team
2011  GT - Skoda - Chamonix
2011  GT Czech Team
2012  GT Bicycles Opportunity
2012  GT Factory Racing
2012  GT - Skoda - Chamonix
2013  Team GT - Skoda
2013  GT - 360 Degrees
2013  Blackthorn - GT
2013  GT Factory Racing
2014  Blackthorn - GT
2014  GT Factory Racing

Guerciotti
1976  G.B.C. - TV Color
1977  Fiorella - Mocassini
1978  Fiorella - Citroën
1979  Guerciotti - Alhof
1979  Magniflex - Famcucine
1980  Guerciotti - Alhof
1980  Famcucine - Alan
1981  Guerciotti
1982  Alfa Lum - Atlas Concorde - Alan
1983  Dromedario - Alan - Sidermec
1983  Guerciotti
1984  Dromedario - Alan - Sidermec
1984  Guerciotti
1985  Guerciotti
1986  Ten Speed Drive
1986  Guerciotti - Falcon
1987  Skala - Fiat
1987  Ten Speed Drive
1987  Guerciotti - Falcon - Campagnolo
1988  Guerciotti
1989  Guerciotti - Falcon - Luc
1989  Guerciotti
1990  Guerciotti
1991  Guerciotti
1992  Guerciotti
1993  Guerciotti
1994  Guerciotti
1995  Guerciotti-Brescialat
2003  Road Runnner Guerciotti
2004  LPR - Piacenza Management SRL
2004  Nobili Rubinetterie - Guerciotti
2005  Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Cogeas
2005  LPR - Piacenza
2006  LPR
2006  CCC - Pragma - Guerciotti / CCC - Polsat
2007  Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
2007  Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko
2007  Cmax Dila - Guerciotti - Cogeas
2008  Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
2008  Cmax Dila
2008  Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors
2009  Selle Italia - Ghezzi
2009  Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
2009  Cmax Dilà
2011  Miche - Guerciotti
2013  CCC - Polsat - Polkowice
2014  Pedale Brianteo A.S.D.
2014  Team Idea
2014  CCC - Polsat - Polkowice
2015  Movistar Team América
2015  Lupus Racing Team
2015  Meridiana Kamen Team
2015  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
2015  GS Selle Italia - Cieffe - Ursus
2015  Team Malmantile Gaini - Taccetti Vibert Italia
2016  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
2016  Lupus Racing Team
2016  Meridiana Kamen Team
2016  Steylaerts - Verona Cyclocrossteam
2017  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
2017  Conceria Zabri-Fannini-Guerciotti

Guerra
1949  Guerra
1950  Guerra - Ursus
1951  Guerra - Ursus
1952  Guerra - Ursus
1953  Guerra
1954  Guerra - Ursus
1955  Faema - Guerra
1956  Faema - Guerra
1957  Faema - Guerra
1958  Faema - Guerra - Clément
1959  Faema - Guerra (België)
1959  Emi - Guerra
1959  Faema
1960  Faema
1960  Emi

Gurtner
1922  Gurtner - Hutchinson
1923  Gurtner - Hutchinson
1924  Gurtner

Gusto
2014  Team Gusto
2015  Attaque Team Gusto
2016  Attaque Team Gusto

GW
2013  GW Shimano - Envia - Gatorade - Hutchinson
2014  GW - Chaoyang - Kixx - Envia - Gatorade
2014  Blanco del Valle - Redetrans - Supergiros
2015  GW - Chaoyang - Kixx - Envia - Gatorade
2017  Weber Shimano Ladies Power