Search results Bikes

Found 98 records. Showing 100 records per page.

Name
C.N.C.
1955  C.N.C.
1956  C.N.C.
1957  C.N.C.
1958  C.N.C.
1959  C.N.C.

Cérvelo
2000  Jet Fuel Coffee
2001  Sympatico.ca Cycling Team
2003  CSC
2004  CSC
2005  CSC
2005  Jet Fuel Coffee connected by Sympatico
2006  CSC
2007  CSC
2007  Aurum Hotels
2008  Differdange - Apiflo Vacances
2008  CSC - Saxo Bank
2008  Cervélo - Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team
2008  Calyon Pro Cycling Team
2009  Fly V Australia - Virgin BLue
2009  Cervélo Test Team
2009  Cykelcity.se
2009  Cervélo Test Team Women
2010  Cervélo TestTeam Women
2010  Cervélo Test Team
2011  Team Garmin - Cervélo
2012  Tre-For
2012  Team Garmin - Barracuda
2013  CCN Cycling Team
2013  Team Tre-For
2013  Team UK Youth
2013  Garmin - Sharp
2014  Lotto Belisol Ladies
2016  Cervélo - Bigla

Caam
2015  Servetto Footon

Caloi
1959  Calói Esportes Clube
1961  Calói Esportes Clube
1968  Calói Esportes Clube
1969  Calói Esportes Clube
1970  Calói Esportes Clube
1971  Calói Esportes Clube
1972  Calói Esportes Clube
1973  Calói Esportes Clube
1974  Calói Esportes Clube
1976  Calói Esportes Clube
1977  Calói Esportes Clube
1978  Calói Esportes Clube
1979  Calói Esportes Clube
1980  Calói Esportes Clube
1981  Calói Esportes Clube
1982  Calói Esportes Clube
1983  Calói Esportes Clube
1984  Calói Esportes Clube
1985  Calói Esportes Clube
1986  Calói Esportes Clube - Pão de Açúcar
1987  Calói Esportes Clube
1988  Calói Esportes Clube
1989  Calói Esportes Clube
1990  Calói Esportes Clube
1991  Calói Esportes Clube
1992  Calói Esportes Clube
1993  Lotto - Caloi
1994  Lotto - Caloi
1995  Motorola
1996  Caloi USA
1996  Motorola
1996  Calói Esportes Clube
2012  Real Cycling Team
2013  Caloi

Campagnolo
1985  Zahor Chocolates
2008  Thuringer Energie Team

Cannondale
1988  Crest - Löwenbrau
1988  Lycra Coolmax
1990  Cannondale
1991  My Cycles - Cannondale
1991  Cannondale
1992  Cannondale
1993  Cannondale
1993  Navigators - Cannondale
1994  Cannondale
1994  Volvo - Cannondale
1995  Volvo - Cannondale
1995  Gaseosas Glacial
1996  Timex - Cannondale
1996  Volvo - Cannondale
1997  Saeco
1997  Volvo - Cannondale
1998  Volvo - Cannondale
1998  Saeco Macchine per Caffé
1999  Volvo - Cannondale Mountain Bike Racing Team
1999  Saeco Macchine per Caffé - Cannondale
2000  Timex Womens Professional Cycling Team
2000  Volvo - Cannondale Mountain Bike Racing Team
2000  Saeco Macchine per Caffé - Valli & Valli
2000  NutraFig Cycling Team
2001  Volvo - Cannondale Mountain Bike Racing Team
2001  Saeco Macchine per Caffé
2002  Volvo - Cannondale
2002  7 UP - NutraFig
2002  Schroeder Iron Pro Cycling
2002  Sierra Nevada - Cannondale Cycling Team
2002  Saeco Macchine per Caffé - Longoni Sport
2003  7 UP - Maxxis
2003  Saeco Macchine per Caffé
2003  Siemens Mobile - Connondale
2004  Saeco Macchine Per Caffè
2004  Siemens Mobile - Cannondale (MTB)
2004  Sharper Image - Mathis Brothers Furniture
2005  Lampre - Caffita
2005  Siemens - Cannondale MTB Racing Team
2006  Cannondale - The Cut
2006  Cannondale - Vredestein
2006  Swiag Teka
2006  Priority Health Cycling Team
2006  Barloworld
2007  Swiag Pro Cycling Team
2007  Cannondale - The Cut
2007  Liquigas
2007  Health Net presented by Maxxis
2007  Barloworld
2007  Cannondale - Vredestein
2008  Liquigas
2008  Cannondale - Vredestein
2008  Cannondale Factory Racing
2008  Health Net presented by Maxxis
2008  Praties
2009  Liquigas
2009  Cannondale Factory Racing
2010  Bahati Foundation
2010  Cannondale Factory Racing
2010  Liquigas - Doimo
2011  Team DCM - Mazda
2011  Cannondale Factory Racing
2011  Orange Monkey - Cannondale
2012  Marchiol - Emisfero - Site
2012  Liquigas - Cannondale
2012  Cannondale - SpaceZeroPoint
2012  Cannondale Factory Racing
2012  Orange Monkey - Cannondale
2013  Cannondale Factory Racing
2013  National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya
2013  C Project
2013  Cannondale
2013  Movistar Team América
2013  Cannondale Championsystem
2013  Team 3M
2014  Cannondale Factory Racing
2014  Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
2014  C Project
2014  Riwal Cycling Team
2014  Team 3M
2014  Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
2015  Riwal Platform Cycling Team
2015  Incycle Cannondale
2015  Team 3M
2015  African Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team
2015  Team Cannondale - Garmin
2015  BCV Works - Soenens - Jielker Geldhof
2015  Sojasun Espoir - Association Cycliste de Noyal-Châtillon-sur-Seiche
2015  Club Cycliste de Villeneuve Saint Germain Soissons Aisne
2015  Océane U - Top16
2016  Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
2017  Cannondale - Drapac
2017  Israel Cycling Academy
2017  ColoQuick - Cult
2017  Ciel Blue Kanoya
2017  Cylance - Cannondale

Canopus
1990  American Commerce National Bank

Canyon
2007  Unibet.com
2007  Unibet.com CT
2008  Cycle Collstrop
2009  Silence - Lotto
2010  Omega Pharma - Lotto
2011  Omega Pharma - Lotto
2012  Team Katusha
2013  Team Katusha
2013  Amical Vélo Club Aix-en-Provence
2014  Amical Vélo Club Aix-en-Provence
2014  Movistar Team
2014  Team Katusha
2015  Itera - Katusha
2015  ASPTT Rennes
2015  Movistar Team
2015  Team Katusha
2015  Amical Vélo Club Aix-en-Provence
2016  Amical Vélo Club Aix-en-Provence
2016  Canyon - SRAM Racing
2016  Team Katusha
2016  Movistar Team
2017  Movistar
2017  Katusha - Alpecin
2017  Canyon - Sram
2017  Bike Channel - Canyon
2017  Canyon - Scott - Pearl Izumi

Carlo Wolf
1946  Cycles Wolf
1947  Cycles Wolf
1948  Cycles Wolf
1949  Cycles Wolf
1951  Cycles Wolf
1952  Cycles Wolf

Carlos
1975  Carlos Cycles
1976  Carlos - Galli
1977  Carlos - Gipiemme
1978  Carlos - Galli - Alan
1979  Carlos - Galli
1980  Marc - Carlos - V.R.D.
1983  Carlos - Galli
1984  Carlos - Galli
1986  Miko - Carlos

Carlton
1950  Carlton
1967  Carlton - B.M.B.
1968  Carlton - B.M.B.
1969  Carlton - Truwel - Campagnolo
1970  Carlton - Truwel - Campagnolo
1971  TI - Carlton
1972  TI - Carlton
1974  TI - Carlton
1977  Carlton - Weinmann
1978  Carlton - Weinmann
1979  Carlton - Weinmann

Carnielli
2009  Loborika
2012  Loborika - Favorit Team

Carrara
1948  Carrara - Dunlop
1949  Carrara - Hutchinson
1950  Carrara - Dunlop
1951  Carrara - Hutchinson
1952  Carrara - Dunlop
1953  Mercier - Carrara
1953  Carrara - Hutchinson
1954  Carrara - Hutchinson
1955  Carrara - Dunlop

Carraro
2002  Carraro
2007  L' Arcobaleno - Carraro Team

Carrera
1989  Carrera Jeans - Vagabond
1989  Ever Ready
1990  Carrera - Wolber
1990  Ever Ready - Halfords
1990  Carrera Jeans - Vagabond
1993  Trident - Schick - Gilals - Wimi
1993  Carrera Jeans - Tassoni
1994  Carrera Jeans - Tassoni
1995  Carrera Jeans - Tassoni
1995  Rotan Spiessens - Hot Dog Louis
1996  Carrera Jeans
1997  Asics - C.G.A.
1998  Asics - C.G.A.
1999  Riso Scotti - Vinavil
2000  Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
2000  Atlas - Lukullus - Ambra
2001  Atlas - Ambra
2002  Tacconi Sport
2003  Vini Caldirola - Saunier Duval
2003  Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
2004  Barloworld
2005  Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghi
2005  Barloworld - Valsir
2007  LPR
2011  Meridiana - Kamen
2012  Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team
2013  Accent Jobs - Wanty
2013  Parkhotel Valkenburg powered by Math Salden
2013  Bi&Esse - Carrera
2014  Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team
2014  Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
2015  MG.Kvis-Vega
2015  Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
2015  Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team
2017  D'Amico - Utensilnord

Carver Cycles
1993  Carver Cycles
1994  Carver Cycles

Casati
1995  Tritech
2008  Danieli Cycling Team

CBK
2015  Andalucia Promesas

CBT Italia
2015  Leopard Development Team

Cello
2015  Geumsan Insam Cello
2017  Geumsan Insam Cello

Celta
1947  Celta
1948  Celta
1949  Celta
1958  Celta - D'Alessandro
1959  Celta - D'Alessandro

Central
1947  Central - Dunlop

Centurion
2008  Team ALB - Gold Mountainbike
2010  Jenatec Cycling
2012  Jenatec Cycling

Cervelo
2012  CCN Cycling Team
2015  Benicassim me Gusta - LUK
2015  One Pro Cycling
2015  ISD Continental Team
2015  Bizkaia - Durango
2015  Velocio - Sram
2015  Bigla Cycling Team
2015  MTN - Qhubeka
2016  Team Dimension Data
2016  Team Differdange - Losch - Jans - Giusti
2017  Dimension Data for Qhubeka
2017  Isowhey Sports - Swiss Wellness
2017  Cervelo - Bigla
2017  Dimension Data
2017  Toronto Hutsle

Cervero
2012  Ciervo Nara Pro Cycling Team
2013  Ciervo Nara Cycling Team

Champy Sport
1955  Champy Sport

Chaplait
1949  Chaplait - Hutchinson
1950  Chaplait - Hutchinson
1951  Chaplait - Hutchinson

Chesini
1990  Chesini
1991  La William - Saltos
1992  La William - Duvel
1993  La William - Duvel
1994  Trident - Schick
1995  Asfra - Orlans
1995  Nuovo Corti - Chesini

Chessington Cycles
1977  Chessington Cycles - Suntour

Chiorda
1966  Salvarani
1969  Salvarani
1970  Salvarani
1971  Salvarani
1972  Salvarani

CIL Bicicletas
1948  Cil Bicicletas
1957  Cil - Indauchu

Cilo
1946  Cilo
1947  Cilo
1948  Cilo
1949  Cilo
1950  Cilo
1951  Cilo
1952  Cilo
1953  Cilo
1954  Cilo
1955  Cilo
1956  Cilo - Saint-Raphael
1957  Cilo - Toscanelli
1958  Cilo - Toscanelli
1962  Cilo
1976  Cilo-Leutenegger
1980  Cilo - Aufina
1981  Cilo - Shimano - Hutchinson
1981  Cilo - Aufina
1982  Cilo - Aufina
1983  Cilo - Aufina
1984  Magniflex - Cilo - Aufina
1984  Cilo - Aufina - Magniflex
1985  Cilo - Aufina - Magniflex
1986  Cilo - Aufina - Gemaez
1988  Cilo
1991  Cilo - Ciclolinea
1992  Cilo - Atari - Ciclolinea
1993  Henniez Cilo - Ciclolinea
1994  Cilo
2000  Post Swiss Team
2001  Post Swiss Team

Cimatti
1948  Cimatti
1949  Cimatti
1950  Cimatti
1951  Cimatti

Cinatti
1972  G.B.C. - Sony

Cinelli
1996  Palmans - Boghemans
2007  Cinelli - Endeka - OPD
2009  Cinelli - Down Under

Cinzia
1976  Ebo - Cinzia

Ciocc
1980  Elro Snacks - Rogelli - Assos
1983  Termolan - Galli
2005  Rochelle

Cipollini
2011  SC MCipollini Giordana
2012  Be Pink
2013  Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
2013  Vini Fantini
2014  Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
2014  Alé Cipollini
2014  Neri Sottoli
2015  Axeon Cycling Team
2015  Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre
2015  Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
2015  Alé Cipollini
2015  Southeast
2015  Bardiani - CSF
2016  Bardiani - CSF
2016  Alé Cipollini
2016  Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
2017  Bardiani - CSF - Alé
2017  Ale - Cipollini - Galassia
2017  Cipollini - Iseo Serrature - Rime

CKT
2009  Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
2010  CKT Tmit - Champion System
2011  Vélo Club La Pomme Marseille
2012  La Pomme Marseille
2013  La Pomme Marseille
2013  CKT - Novatec
2014  Bonitas Pro Cycling
2014  Telco'm - Gimex
2014  Cibel
2014  CKT - UAM - Monton
2014  Team La Pomme Marseille 13
2015  Avenger - Monton
2015  Forjar Salud - CKT - Monton
2015  Veranclassic - Ekoi
2015  Cibel
2016  Cibel - Cebon
2016  Parkhotel Valkenburg - Shouby

Clark Kent
1990  Coors Light

Clemenso
1981  Femis Bank - Elro Snacks - Pony
1982  Auto Brabant - Wouti - Clemenso
1982  Mavic - Clemenso
1983  Arsinello - Clemenso
1983  Elro Snacks - Auto Brabant
1984  Elro Snacks - Auto Brabant - Clemenso
1984  Campina ijs - De Gangmaker
1993  Morgan Oils - Tönissteiner

Clive Stuart
1968  Clive Stuart
1970  Clive Stuart

Coelima
1975  Coelima

Colibri
1948  Colibri

Colmo
1979  HB Alarmsystemen

Colnago
1973  Scic
1974  Scic
1975  Zonca - Santini
1975  Scic
1975  IJsboerke - Colner
1976  IJsboerke - Colnago
1976  Scic
1976  Zonca - Santini
1976  Mini Flat
1976  Känel - Colnago
1977  Scic
1977  Känel Teppiche
1977  A.D.S. - Colnago
1977  IJsboerke - Colnago
1978  Mecap
1978  Mini Flat - Boule d'Or
1978  Intercontinentale
1979  Inoxpran
1979  KAS - Campagnolo
1979  Lano - Boule d'Or
1979  Mini Flat - V.D.B.
1979  Sapa
1980  Mini Flat - Vermeer Thijs - Galli
1980  Colnago (Lux)
1980  Boule d'Or - Studio Casa - Colnago
1980  Fosforera - Vereco - Campagnolo
1980  GIS Gelati - Colnago
1981  Colnago
1981  Boule d'Or - Colnago - Campagnolo
1981  Gis Gelati - Campagnolo
1982  Del Tongo - Colnago
1982  Boule d'Or - Sunair - Colnago - Campagnolo
1983  Boule d'Or - Colnago
1983  Del Tongo - Colnago
1984  Del Tongo - Colnago
1984  Kwantum - Decosol - Yoko
1984  Mengoni
1984  Safir - Van De Ven
1985  Safir - Van De Ven
1985  Nikon - Van Schilt - Elro Snacks
1985  Xorella - Malbuner
1985  Del Tongo - Colnago
1985  Kwantum - Decosol
1986  Roland - Van de Ven
1986  Colnago
1986  Safir - Van de Ven
1986  Xorella
1986  Kwantum Hallen - Decosol
1986  Del Tongo - Colnago
1987  Superconfex - Yoko
1987  Colnago
1987  Colnago
1987  Xorella - Colnago
1987  Del Tongo - Colnago
1987  Roland - Skala
1988  Del Tongo
1988  Roland
1988  Superconfex - Yoko
1988  Xorella - Colnago
1988  Colnago
1988  Panasonic - Isostar
1989  Malvor - Sidi
1989  Panasonic - Isostar
1989  Pony Malta - Avianca
1989  Superconfex - Yoko
1989  Verynet Juvenes
1989  Alfa Lum - STM
1989  CLAS - Cajastur
1990  Buckler
1990  CLAS - Cajastur
1990  Diana - Colnago
1990  Elro Snacks - Hisfa
1990  Alfa Lum
1990  La William - Saltos
1991  Colnago
1991  Collstrop - Isoglass
1991  CLAS - Cajastur
1991  Buckler
1991  Colnago - Lampre
1991  Ariostea
1992  Saxon - Gatorade
1992  Lampre - Colnago
1992  CLAS - Cajastur
1992  Buckler
1992  Assur Carpets - Willy Naessens - Euroclean
1992  Ariostea
1993  Colnago
1993  Assos - Colnago
1993  WordPerfect
1993  Saxon - Breitex
1993  Lampre - Polti
1993  CLAS - Cajastur
1993  Ariostea
1994  Lampre - Panaria - San Vittore Olona
1994  Colnago
1994  WordPerfect
1994  Saxon - Selle Italia
1994  Mapei - CLAS
1994  Lampre - Panaria
1995  Tönissteiner - Saxon
1995  Novell
1995  Lampre - Panaria
1995  Mapei - GB
1996  Panaria - Vinavil
1996  Tönissteiner - Saxon
1996  Sit & Sit - FS Maestro
1996  Rabobank
1996  Mapei - GB
1997  Selle Italia - Colnago
1997  Espace Card
1997  PSV Köln
1997  Tönissteiner - Colnago
1997  Rabobank
1997  Mapei - GB
1997  Casino - C'est votre equipe
1998  Mapei - Bricobi
1998  Casino - AG2R
1998  Tönissteiner - Colnago - Saxon
1998  Gerolsteiner
1998  Rabobank
1999  Rabobank
1999  Lampre - Daikin
1999  Mapei - QuickStep
2000  Team Nippon Hodo
2000  Tönissteiner - Colnago
2000  Rabobank
2000  Mapei - QuickStep
2001  Rona
2001  Coast
2001  Mapei - QuickStep
2001  Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
2001  Rabobank
2002  Mapei - QuickStep
2002  Pragma - Deia - Colnago
2002  Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
2002  Navigators Cycling Team
2002  Rabobank GS3
2002  Mapei - QuickStep - Latexco (GS3)
2002  Rabobank
2003  Team Rona Esker
2003  Velodames - Colnago
2003  Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
2003  Rabobank GS3
2003  Rabobank
2003  Navigators Cycling Team
2004  Rabobank GS3
2004  Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
2004  Rabobank
2004  Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
2004  Equipe Cycliste Rona
2005  Diametal-Colnago NHT Cyclingteam
2005  Team S.A.T.S
2005  Rabobank Continental Team
2005  Shimano - Memory Corp
2005  Panaria - Navigare
2005  Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
2005  Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
2005  Domina Vacanze
2005  Rabobank
2006  NHT Cyclingteam Tielen
2006  Rabobank
2006  Team Milram
2006  Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
2006  Intel - Action
2006  Panaria - Navigare
2006  FRF Couriers - Caravello
2006  Rabobank Continental Team
2006  Fenix - Colnago
2007  Team Milram
2007  Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
2007  Rabobank
2007  Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
2007  Panaria - Navigare
2007  Vitória - ASC - RTL
2007  Rabobank Continental Team
2007  Intel - Action
2007  Tinkoff Credit Systems
2008  Colnago - Cap - Arreghini
2008  Nippo - Endeka
2008  Tinkoff Credit Systems
2008  Rabobank Continental Team
2008  Team Milram
2008  Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
2008  Rabobank
2008  CSF Group - Navigare
2009  Colnago - Cap - Arreghini
2009  Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago
2009  CSF Group - Navigare
2009  Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
2010  Colnago - Arreghini - Sudtirol
2010  Team Nippo
2010  Gauss Rdz Ormu
2010  BBox - Bouygues Telecom
2010  Landbouwkrediet
2011  Team Type 1
2011  Team Europcar
2011  Landbouwkrediet
2011  Colnago - Fabre - Sudtirol
2011  Colnago - CSF Inox
2011  Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
2012  Rock Werchter - S.O.S. Piet
2012  Colnago - Sudtirol
2012  Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
2012  Colnago - CSF Inox
2012  Team Type 1 - Sanofi
2012  Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
2012  Team Europcar
2013  V.C.Mendrisio - PL Valli
2013  Team Colnago - Sudtirol
2013  Nasu Blasen
2013  Crelan - Euphony
2013  Wiggle Honda
2013  Rusvelo
2013  BKCP - Powerplus
2013  Christina Watches - Onfone
2013  Team Novo Nordisk
2013  ISD Continental Team
2013  Rock Werchter Cycling Team
2013  Team Europcar
2014  Vanderkitten
2014  V.C.Mendrisio - PL Valli
2014  Team Colnago - Sudtirol
2014  Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team
2014  Wiggle Honda
2014  BKCP - Powerplus
2014  Team Europcar
2015  Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team
2015  Team Europcar
2015  Wiggle Honda
2015  Rusvelo
2015  Team Europcar SA
2016  Acrog-Balen BC (junioren)
2016  Crelan - Vastgoedservice Team
2016  Wiggle - High5
2016  Team Novo Nordisk
2016  Gazprom - RusVelo
2016  Kolss - BDC Team
2017  Domin Sport
2017  UAE - Abu Dhabi
2017  Gazprom - Rusvelo
2017  Novo Nordisk
2017  Valcar PBM
2017  Wiggle - High5

Colner
1974  IJsboerke - Colner
1977  Vibor
1978  Vibor
1986  Bilta - Echter Glarner Chämi Salami
2013  Buenos Aires Provincia
2014  Buenos Aires Provincia
2015  Buenos Aires Provincia

Colomb
1949  Colomb
1950  Colomb - Manera
1951  Colomb - Dunlop
1952  Colomb - Dunlop
1953  Colomb - Manera
1955  Colomb - Dunlop

Colossi
2009  Profel Continental Team

Columbia Cycles
1991  Isostar - Columbia Cycles
1992  Isostar - Columbia Cycles
1995  Mutuelle de Seine-et-Marne
1996  Mutuelle de Seine-et-Marne
1997  Mutuelle de Seine-et-Marne

Columbus
1996  Team Columbus
1996  Husqvarna - Z.V.V.Z.
2015  Autoglas Wetteren - Group Solar

Commencal
2003  Commencal
2004  Commencal - Oxbow (MTB)
2005  Commencal - Oxbow
2005  Domcycle - Commencal - Bike Park
2006  Commencal
2008  Commencal - Furious - Oakley Team
2008  Animal - Commencal
2010  RC - Alpine - Commencal Austria
2010  Commencal - Superiders
2010  Commencal
2011  Alpine - Commencal Austria
2011  Commencal
2011  Riding Addiction - Commencal
2012  Commencal - Riding Addiction
2012  Alpine - Commencal Austria
2013  Commencal - Riding Addiction
2013  Alpine - Commencal Austria
2014  Commencal - Riding Addiction

Commercal

Concorde
1982  B&S - Elro Snacks - Concorde
1982  Safir - Marc - Concorde
1983  Jan van Erp - Ariostea - Concorde
1983  Masta - TeVe Blad - Concorde
1983  Concorde
1984  Concorde - Campagnolo
1984  AVP - Viditel - Dick De Vries - Lotto
1986  Felipe Almacenes y Joyerias
1986  PDM
1987  PDM - Concorde
1988  PDM - Concorde
1989  Concorde
1989  PDM - Concorde
1990  Concorde
1990  PDM - Concorde
1991  PDM - Concorde
1991  Concorde
1992  PDM - Concorde
1994  Collstrop - Willy Naessens
1994  Concorde - American Eagle
1995  S.E.F.B. - Espace Card
1995  Concorde
1999  Hohenfelder - Concorde
2000  Hohenfelder - Concorde
2002  Ondernemers van Nature
2003  Ondernemers van nature
2004  Ondernemers van Nature - Vrienden Van Het Platteland
2004  Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko
2004  APAC Cycling Team
2005  Trientalis - Apac Team
2006  Cyclingteam Jo Piels

Condor Cycles
1935  Mercier - Hutchinson
1936  Mercier - Hutchinson
1937  Mercier - Hutchinson
1938  Mercier - Hutchinson
1939  Mercier - Hutchinson
1940  Mercier - Hutchinson
1941  Mercier - Hutchinson
1942  Mercier - Hutchinson
1943  Mercier - Hutchinson
1944  Mercier - Hutchinson
1946  Condor
1948  Condor
1948  Mercier - Hutchinson
1949  Mercier - Hutchinson
1950  Mercier - Hutchinson
1950  Condor
1951  Mercier - Hutchinson
1952  Mercier - Hutchinson
1953  Condor
1953  Mercier - Hutchinson
1954  Mercier - Hutchinson - M. Archambaud
1954  Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
1955  Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
1957  Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
1958  Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
1959  Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
1960  Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
1961  Kint - Mercier
1961  Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
1964  Condor - Mackeson
1965  Condor - Mackeson
1966  Condor - Mackeson
1967  Mackeson - Whitbread
1970  Mackeson - Condor
1985  Percy Bilton - Condor
1986  Percy Bilton - Condor
1995  Univag - Condor - Blacky
1997  Mercedes Benz
2006  Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim
2007  Animal - Commencal
2007  Rapha - Condor
2008  Rapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk
2009  Animal - Commencal
2011  Rapha Condor - Sharp
2012  Rapha Condor - Sharp
2015  Catford CC Equipe - Banks
2015  JLT Condor
2016  JLT Condor
2016  Catford CC Equipe - Banks

Connondale
1997  Saeco - Cannondale
2006  Health Net presented by Maxxis

Conor
2007  Reyno de Navarra
2008  Calapie-Reyno de Navarra
2009  Calapie-Reyno de Navarra

Conti
1980  Conti
1981  Conti
1983  Conti - Clément
1984  Santini - Conti Galli
1984  Cosmo Cinque
1985  Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
1986  Robland
1986  Santini - Cierre
1987  Selca - Conti - Galli
1987  Robland - Isoglass - Galli - All Sprint - Assos
1988  Selca - Conti
1989  Selca - Conti
1990  Italbonifica - Navigare
1991  Italbonifica - Navigare

Continental
2008  LKT Team Brandenburg

Coppi
1956  Carpano - Coppi
1957  Carpano - Coppi
1958  Ghigi - Coppi
1958  Van Eenaeme - Coppi
1959  Tricofilina - Coppi
1960  Expressmatic - Coppi
1967  Germanvox - Wega
1970  Germanvox - Wega
1973  Zonca
1995  Libertas - Technogym
1999  AXA Cycling Team
2001  Carpe Diem - Itera

Corima
1995  VS Hyères - Géant

Cornelo
1977  De Onderneming - Marvik - Benco
1978  Jet Star Jeans

Corratec
1996  I.K.O. - Corratec
1997  Team Corratec - Iko
1999  IKO - Corratec
2000  Corratec World Team
2001  Corratec World MTB Team
2002  Colombia - Selle Italia
2004  Corratec Austria - Arbö
2005  Corratec - Graz - Cyl
2006  Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni
2007  Volksbank
2008  Volksbank
2008  Matrix Powertag
2009  Vorarlberg - Corratec
2009  Matrix Powertag
2010  Elettroveneta - Corratec
2010  Vorarlberg - Corratec
2010  Corratec - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg
2011  Kleo Ladies Team
2011  Abus Nutrixxion
2011  Elettroveneta - Corratec
2012  Elettroveneta - Corratec
2012  Cyber Team V.c. Breganze
2012  Abus Nutrixxion
2013  Elettroveneta - Corratec
2014  Event Soullimit Cyber Team
2015  W52 - Quinta da Lixa
2016  Roth Gruppe - Corratec - Fassa Bortolo

Cosmos Cycles
1990  VW Fox - Imperial
1992  Topsport - VW Fox

Cougar

Coupry
1958  Margnat - Coupry
1959  Margnat - Coupry
1965  Coupry - Zénith

Coventry Eagle
1949  Condor
1951  Condor
1952  Condor
1954  Condor
1955  Condor
1956  Condor
1957  Condor
1958  Condor
1959  Condor
1962  Condor
1966  Coventry Eagle
1968  Chris Barber - Coventry Eagle
1972  Coventry Eagle
1981  Coventry Eagle - Campagnolo
1982  Coventry Eagle - Campagnolo - Sports Plus
1983  Coventry Eagle - Campagnolo - Sports Plus
1992  Condor Cycles
1995  Univag - Condor - Blacky
1996  Condor - Blacky
2009  Rapha Condor
2013  Rapha Condor JLT

Cozzi Silger
1947  Cozzi Silger

Crescent
1901  Crescent
1903  Crescent
1954  Crescent
1955  Crescent
1956  Crescent
1957  Crescent
1958  Crescent
1959  Crescent
1961  Crescent
1967  Crescent
1996  Crescent
2000  Crescent
2000  Team Crescent
2001  Crescent
2001  Team Crescent
2002  Team Crescent
2002  Crescent

Crowe Cycles
1986  Crowe Cycles

Cube Bikes
2007  B&E Koopmans Cycling Team
2008  Fredericia CC
2009  High End Sport
2010  Euro One - Cube MTB Team
2011  Euro One - Cube MTB Team
2012  Euro One - Warberer's - Cube MTB Team
2013  Team Stölting
2013  Waberer's - Areus - Cube MTB Team
2014  Team Stölting
2015  Wanty - Groupe Gobert
2016  Wanty - Groupe Gobert
2017  Aisan Racing Team

Cult
2008  Perutnina Ptuj

Cycle Bovy
1910  Bovy Cycles

Cycle Bury
1936  Bury
1939  Bury

Cycle Craft
1996  Cycle Craft - Homboy

Cycles Burtin
1949  Cycles Burtin
1950  Cycles Burtin
1958  Cycles Burtin

Cycles Central
1946  Cycles Central

Cycles De Walsche
1950  Cycles De Walsche

Cycles Devos
1955  Devos Sport

Cycles Dossche
1951  Dossche Sport
1952  Dossche Sport
1953  Dossche Sport
1954  Dossche Sport
1956  Dossche Sport
1957  Dossche Sport
1958  Dossche Sport
1959  Dossche Sport
1960  Dr. Mann - Dossche Sport
1962  Dossche Sport
1963  Dossche Sport
1964  Dossche Sport
1965  Dossche Sport
1966  Dossche Sport

Cycles Elve
1946  Cycles Elve

Cycles Geminiani
1967  Bic
1968  Bic

Cycles Gillen
1955  Cycles Gillen

Cycles Guimbretière
1946  Cycles Guimbretière

Cycles Hans Knecht
1952  Cycles Hans Knecht

Cycles Holdsworth
1973  Holdsworth - Campagnolo
1976  Holdsworth - Campagnolo

Cycles M. Richard
1946  Cycles M. Richard

Cycles Pirmez
1946  Cycles Pirmez

Cycles Roberty
1946  Cycles Roberty

Cycles Rubis
1949  Cycles Rubis

Cycles Schlegel
1952  Cycles Schlegel

Cycles Thévenard
1994  G.R.C.Carnetin - Cycles Thévenard - Vetta

Cycles Tour de Suisse
1946  Cycles Tour de Suisse

Cycles Vercellone
1946  Cycles Vercellone

Cycles Zbinden
1954  Cycles Zbinden

Cycletech
1996  Swatch MTB Cycletech
1997  Cycletech - Powerbar - Shimano

Cyfac
2000  Jean Delatour
2001  Jean Delatour

Cyrille Guimard
1992  Castorama