Search results Bikes

Found 62 records. Showing 100 records per page.

Name
B.R.H.
1982  B.R.H. Houthem
1990  Weinmann

B.S.A. Cycles
1952  B.S.A. Cycles
1953  B.S.A. Cycles
1954  B.S.A. Cycles
1955  B.S.A. Cycles
1974  Lutz - B.S.A.
1975  Lutz - B.S.A.
1977  Midlet - B.S.A.

B'TWIN
2007  Ag2r Prévoyance

Bahamontes
1968  La Casera - Peña Bahamontes
1969  La Casera - Peña Bahamontes
1970  La Casera - Peña Bahamontes
1971  La Casera - Peña Bahamontes
1972  La Casera - Peña Bahamontes
1973  La Casera - Peña Bahamontes
1974  La Casera - Peña Bahamontes

Baker

Barret
1948  Barret - Dunlop
1949  Barret - Dunlop

Bartali
1949  Bartali - Gardiol
1950  Bartali - Gardiol
1951  Bartali - Ursus
1952  Bartali
1953  Bartali
1954  Bartali - Brooklin
1960  San Pellegrino
1961  San Pellegrino
1962  San Pellegrino
1967  Vittadello

Basso
1983  Basso Cicli
1984  Turin - Basso
1986  Turin - Basso - Lake Sport
1986  Ecoflam - Jolly - BFB
1987  Ecoflam - Mareco - BFB
1987  Gis Gelati - Jolly Scarpe - Zanussi
1987  Lake Sport - Basso - Turin
1988  GIS - Ecoflam - Jolly
1990  Jolly Componibili - Club 88
1991  Olympia-Basso
1991  Jolly Componibili - Club 88
1991  Histor - Sigma
1992  Collstrop - Garden Wood - Histor
1992  Jolly Componibili - Club 88
1992  Basso - Alpinestars - Olympia
1993  Collstrop - Assur Carpets
1993  Jolly Componibili - Club 88
1993  Varta - Elk - Nö
1993  Alpinestars
1993  Basso - Cresole
1994  Varta - Elk Haus - Nö
1996  Aki - Gipiemme
1996  Ideal
1996  Die Continentale - Olympia
1997  Cédico - Ville de Charleroi
1998  Die Continentale - Olympia
1998  Vini Caldirola - Longoni Sport
2008  Mitsubishi - Jartazi
2009  Cycling Club Bourgas
2010  Team Nutrixxon Sparkasse
2012  Team Bergstrasse
2013  Team Bergstraße - Jenatec
2014  Cicli Basso Vicenza - Reasons
2015  MLP Team Bergstrasse
2015  VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
2016  VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
2017  VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
2017  Berthold Rad Team

Batavus
1966  Televizier - Batavus
1966  Batavus
1967  Televizier - Batavus
1968  Batavus - Continental
1969  Batavus - Continental - Alcina
1970  Batavus - Vredestein
1970  Batavus - Continental - Alcina
1978  Batavus
1979  Batavus
1980  Batavus
1982  Batavus
1982  Shimano - Wolber
1983  Batavus - Jos Meesters
1984  Batavus
1996  Batavus
1999  Batavus - Bankgiroloterij
2000  Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
2001  Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
2002  Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
2003  Bankgiroloterij
2004  Bankgiroloterij
2008  P3 Transfer - Batavus
2009  Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
2010  Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
2010  Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
2011  Batavus Ladies Cycling Team

Battaglin
1982  Inoxpran Pentole Posate
1983  Inoxpran - Lumenflon
1984  Carrera - Inoxpran
1985  Carrera - Inoxpran
1986  Carrera - Vagabond
1987  Carrera - Vagabond
1988  Carrera Jeans - Vagabond
1990  Pony Malta - Avianca
1991  Pony Malta - Avianca
1991  Carrera Jeans - Tassoni
1992  Carrera Jeans - Vagabond
1994  Brescialat - Ceramiche Refin
1995  Refin
1996  Refin - Mobilvetta
1996  SC Brescello MBM Rosa
1997  Refin - Mobilvetta
2000  Panaria - Gaerne
2001  Panaria - Fiordo
2002  Panaria - Fiordo
2003  Panaria - Fiordo
2003  05 Orbitel
2004  Panaria - Margres
2011  G.S. Zalf - Désirée - Fior
2012  G.S. Zalf - Euromobil

Battecchia
1965  Molteni

Bauer
1948  Bauer
1949  Bauer
1950  Bauer
1951  Bauer
1952  Bauer
1953  Bauer
1954  Bauer
1955  Bauer
1957  Bauer
1958  Bauer
1959  Bauer
1960  Bauer

BDC Bike
2013  BDC - MarcPol Team

Be One
1999  Be-One Team
2000  Be-One Team
2001  Be-One Team
2003  Be-One
2004  Be One - Madhouse
2005  Merlan Duo - Be One
2007  Line - Lloyd Footwear Cycling

BEAT
2017  BEAT Cycling Club

Benetto
1978  Sanson

Benoit Faure
1947  Benoit Faure - Wolber
1948  Benoit Faure - Wolber
1949  Benoit Faure - Wolber
1951  Benoit Faure - Wolber

Benotto
1946  Benotto - Superga
1947  Benotto - Superga
1948  Benotto - Superga
1949  Benotto
1950  Benotto - Superga
1951  Benotto - Ursus - Fiorelli
1952  Benotto - Fiorelli - Salus
1953  Benotto - Levrieri
1974  Filotex
1975  Filotex
1976  Sanson
1979  Gis Gelati
1980  San Giacomo Mobili - Benotto
1980  Reynolds - Benotto
1981  Sammontana - Benotto
1981  Benotto
1981  Zor - Helios - Novostil
1982  Sammontana - Benotto
1982  Selle Italia - Chinol
1982  Benotto - Gipiemme - Hutchinson
1983  Vivi - Benotto - Puma
1984  Ariostea - Benotto
1985  Xerox - Philadelphia Lasers
1985  Ariostea - Oece
1986  Dromedario - Fibok - Laminox
1987  Fibok - Müller
1988  Benotto
1988  Alba Cucine - Benotto
1989  Alba Cucine - Benotto
1989  Titanbonifica - Benotto - Sidermec
1989  Benotto - Ralf Jantzen
1990  Benotto - Ralf Jantzen
1990  Gis Gelati - Benotto
1991  Benotto - Ralf Jantzen
1991  Gis Gelati - Ballan
1993  Nuovo Leon - Benotto

BeOn Bike
2010  AA Drink Cycling Team Women

BeOne
1997  VSB Bank - Batavus
2002  Be One MTB-DH Team
2002  Be One XC Team
2007  Beone Mountainbiketeam
2008  Beone - Chainreaction Mountainbiketeam
2011  AA Drink - Leontien.nl

Bergamont
2013  Club Cycliste de Villeneuve Saint Germain Soissons Aisne
2014  Anicolor - Mortagua
2015  Anicolor - Mortágua

Bernard Hinault
1986  La Vie Claire - Wonder - Radar
1997  Jean Floc'h - Mantes
1998  Jean Floc'h - Mantes
1998  Home Market - Ville de Charleroi
1999  Jean Floc'h - Mantes
2000  Jean Floc'h - Mantes
2001  Saint-Quentin - Oktos
2001  Jean Floc'h
2002  Jean Floc'h
2002  Saint-Quentin - Oktos
2003  Jean Floc'h - Moréac 56
2004  Jean Floc'h - Moréac 56
2005  Bretagne - Jean Floc'h

Bernaudeau
1984  Système U

Berria
2014  Efapel - Glassdrive
2017  Medellin - Inder Nutreca

Bertin
1947  Bertin & Erka
1947  Bertin - Wolber
1948  Bertin - Wolber
1949  Bertin - Wolber
1950  Bertin - Wolber
1951  Bertin - Wolber
1952  Bertin - D'Alessandro
1953  Bertin - D'Alessandro
1954  Bertin - D'Alessandro
1955  Bertin - d'Alessandro - The Dura
1956  Bertin - D'Alessandro
1957  Bertin - The Dura
1958  Bertin - D'Alessandro - The Dura
1959  Bertin - Milremo - The Dura
1960  Bertin - The Dura - Milremo
1961  Bertin - l'Avenir - Milremo
1962  Bertin - Porter 39 - Milremo
1963  Bertin - Porter 39 - Milremo
1964  Bertin - Porter 39 - Milremo
1965  Bertin - Porter 39
1966  Bertin - Porter 39
1972  Goldor - IJsboerke
1973  IJsboerke - Bertin

Berzin
1996  Lada - CSKA - Samara

BH
1934  BH
1935  BH
1936  BH
1986  Zor - BH
1987  BH
1988  B.H. Sport
1989  B.H. Sport
1990  B.H. - Amaya Seguros
1991  Amaya Seguros
1992  B.H. Sport
1992  VC Levallois - Hutchinson - Rigida
2002  Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada
2003  Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada
2004  BH - Dessau
2004  Würth - Liberty Seguros
2006  Auber 93
2006  BH - SR. - Suntour (VTT)
2006  Atom
2007  Viña Magna - Cropu
2007  Auber 93
2007  BH - SR. - Suntour
2007  Fuerteventura - Canarias
2007  Café Baqué
2008  BH - SR. - Suntour (VTT)
2008  Café Baqué
2008  Katusha
2008  Auber 93
2008  AG2R La Mondiale
2009  Café Baqué
2009  BH - Suntour
2009  Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon
2009  AG2R La Mondiale
2010  Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León
2010  Xacobeo - Galicia
2010  BH - Suntour
2010  Café Baqué
2010  Caja Rural
2010  Caja Rural - Burunda - Club Ciclista (Amateur)
2011  BH - Suntour - Peisey Vallandry
2011  Café Baqué
2011  Caja Rural
2011  Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León
2012  Café Baqué
2012  Primal - MapMyRide
2012  Burgos - BH - Castilla y León
2012  BH - SR Suntour - Peisey Vallandry
2013  Sojasun
2013  BH - SR Suntour - KMC (MTB)
2013  Vienne Futuroscope
2013  Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon
2013  Café Baqué - Conservas Campos
2014  BH - Suntour - KMC
2014  Burgos - BH
2014  Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2014  Café Baqué - Conservas Campos
2015  BH Cycling Team
2015  Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2015  Murias Taldea
2015  Burgos - BH
2015  Auber 93
2015  Café Baqué - Conservas Campos
2016  Hagens Berman - Supermint
2016  Café Baqué - Conservas Campos
2016  Burgos - BH
2016  BH Bicycles
2016  Poitou-Charentes - Futuroscope.86
2016  Direct Energie
2017  Direct Energie
2017  Burgos - BH

BH Bikes
1944  BH
2004  Auber 93
2005  Liberty Seguros - Würth
2005  Auber 93
2006  Liberty Seguros - Würth
2011  Seguros Bilbao
2012  Seguros Bilbao
2012  BH Cycling Team
2013  Synergy Baku Cycling Project
2013  BH Cycling Team
2014  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
2014  BH Cycling Team
2015  Efapel
2015  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team

Bianchi
1899  Bianchi
1900  Bianchi
1906  Bianchi
1908  Bianchi
1910  Wolsit
1911  Bianchi
1912  Bianchi
1914  Bianchi - Pirelli
1915  Bianchi
1918  Bianchi
1919  Bianchi - Pirelli
1920  Bianchi - Pirelli
1922  Bianchi - Salga
1923  Bianchi
1924  Wolsit - Pirelli
1927  Wolsit - Pirelli
1930  Wolsit
1930  Bianchi - Pirelli
1931  Wolsit
1931  Bianchi - Pirelli
1932  Bianchi - Pirelli
1933  Bianchi
1935  Bianchi
1935  Wolsit
1937  Bianchi
1937  Wolsit
1938  Bianchi
1939  Wolsit
1939  Bianchi
1940  Bianchi
1940  Wolsit
1941  Bianchi
1946  Bianchi
1947  Bianchi
1948  Bianchi
1949  Mose - Bianchi
1949  Bianchi - Ursus
1950  Bianchi - Ursus
1951  Bianchi - Pirelli
1952  Bianchi - Pirelli
1953  Bianchi - Pirelli
1953  Ciclo Lombardo Milano
1954  Bianchi - Pirelli
1955  Bianchi - Pirelli
1955  Ciclo Lombardo Milano
1956  Bianchi - Pirelli
1957  Bianchi - Pirelli
1958  Bianchi - Pirelli
1959  Bianchi - Pirelli
1960  Bianchi
1961  Bianchi
1962  Bianchi
1964  Bianchi
1965  Bianchi - Mobylette
1966  Bianchi - Mobylette
1967  Salvarani
1968  Salvarani
1973  Bianchi - Campagnolo
1974  Bianchi - Campagnolo
1975  Bianchi - Campagnolo
1976  Bianchi - Campagnolo
1977  Bianchi - Campagnolo
1978  Bianchi - Colvert
1978  Bianchi - Faema
1979  Bianchi - Faema
1980  Bianchi - Piaggio
1980  Fangio - Campagnolo - TRS Amelynck
1981  Bianchi - Piaggio
1982  Bianchi - Piaggio
1983  Bianchi - Piaggio
1984  Bianchi - Piaggio
1985  Sammontana - Bianchi
1986  Sammontana - Bianchi
1987  Alberto's - Bianchi
1987  Gewiss - Bianchi
1987  Bianchi
1988  Gewiss - Bianchi
1989  Bianchi - Golden Gate
1989  Gewiss - Bianchi
1992  GB - MG Maglificio
1993  Auto Lelli - Bianchi
1993  Bianchi - Freetime
1993  GB - MG Maglificio
1993  Gatorade
1994  GB - MG Maglificio
1994  Bianchi
1995  Bianchi - Mosimann Velosport
1995  F.S. Maestro - Frigas
1995  Gewiss - Ballan
1995  Le Groupement
1995  Bianchi - Martini
1996  Gewiss - Playbus
1996  Bianchi - Martini
1997  Bianchi - Martini
1997  Roslotto - ZG Mobili
1998  Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
1999  MTB Bianchi - Martini Racing
1999  Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
2000  Bianchi - Albacom
2000  Mercatone Uno - Albacom
2001  Mercatone Uno - Stream TV
2001  Bianchi - Motorex
2002  Motorex - Bianchi
2002  Coast
2003  Motorex - Bianchi
2003  Coast
2003  Catalunya Aliverti Kookai
2003  Bianchi
2004  Nieuwe Hoop Tielen
2004  Team Bianchi-Diametal
2004  Bianchi - Agos
2004  Aliverti - Bianchi - Kookai
2004  Alessio - Bianchi
2004  Bianchi Nordic
2004  Webcor Cycling Team
2005  Liquigas - Bianchi
2005  Vitron Wilstra Lorini
2005  Maxbo - Bianchi
2005  Team Bianchi - Aliverti
2005  Duja - CC Tavira
2005  Bianchi - Agos
2006  Drapac Porsche
2006  Catalunya
2006  Premier
2006  Liquigas
2006  Bianchi Alverti Kookai
2006  SouthAustralia.com - AIS
2006  Maxbo - Bianchi
2006  Kalev Chocolate Team
2006  Bianchi - Agos
2007  Maxbo - Bianchi
2007  Duja - Tavira
2007  Kalev Chocolate Team
2007  Gewiss - Bianchi
2008  Gewiss - Bianchi
2008  Barloworld
2008  Willems Verandas
2008  Joker - Bianchi
2008  Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
2009  TX Axtive - Bianchi
2009  Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
2009  Tusnad Cycling Team
2009  Barloworld
2009  Australian Instititute of Sport
2009  Joker - Bianchi
2010  Tusnad Cycling Team
2010  TX Active - Bianchi
2010  Podilatis - Bianchi
2010  Stenca Trading
2011  TX Active - Bianchi
2011  Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I.
2012  Colombia - Coldeportes
2012  Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
2012  Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
2012  TX Active - Bianchi
2012  Equipo Ciclista C.A.I.
2013  Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
2013  TX Active - Bianchi
2013  4-72 Colombia
2013  Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling
2014  Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
2014  Bianchi - Lotto - Nieuwe Hoop Tielen
2015  Colavita - Fine Cooking
2015  Tre Colli - Forno d'Asolo
2015  Team Froy Oslo
2015  Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
2015  Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
2015  Team LottoNL - Jumbo
2016  Colavita - Bianchi - Vittoria
2016  Team Tre Berg - Bianchi
2016  Team Ringeriks - Kraft
2016  INPA - Bianchi
2016  Team LottoNL - Jumbo
2017  LottoNL - Jumbo
2017  Colavita - Bianchi - Vittoria
2017  Giusfredi Bianchi

bici MMR Miracle
2012  Lointek

Bicicletas CIL
1946  Bicicletas CIL
1948  Bicicletas CIL

Bicigal
2000  Porta da Ravessa
2001  Porta da Ravessa

Bike Delu
2009  SC Albonese Mapei

bike-import
2010  bike-import.ch
2011  bike-import.ch

BiKyle
1990  Scott - BiKyle Flyers
1991  Scott - BiKyle Flyers
1993  Scott - BiKyle Flyers
1994  Scott - BiKyle Flyers

Bio-Racer
1995  Powerade - Bio Racer
1995  Zetelhallen - Ysco
1999  Mapei - Saeco (V)
2002  Van Hemert Groep Cycling

Bio-Technica
1992  Eurotel - Bio-Technica - Samro

Bismarck
1948  Bismarck
1949  Bismarck
1950  Bismarck
1951  Bismarck
1952  Bismarck
1955  Bismarck
1956  Bismarck

Blackhawk
2013  team Velo 29 - Blackhawk

Blue
2007  Colavita - Sutter Home presented by Cooking Light
2015  BMW - The Happy Tooth Dental

BMC
2001  Phonak Hearing Systems
2002  Phonak Hearing Systems
2003  Fischer - BMC
2003  Phonak Hearing Systems
2004  Phonak Hearing Systems
2005  Phonak Hearing Systems
2005  Fischer - BMC
2006  Fischer - BMC
2006  Phonak Hearing Systems
2006  Bigla Cycling Team
2007  Astaná
2007  BMC Racing (MTB)
2007  Fischer - BMC
2007  BMC Racing Team
2007  Bigla Cycling Team
2008  Bigla Cycling Team
2008  Fischer - BMC
2008  Bikepark.ch - BMC
2008  Charvieu - Chavagneux Isére Cyclisme
2008  BMC Racing Team
2009  Fischer - BMC
2009  Charvieu - Chavagneux Isére Cyclisme
2009  Bigla Cycling Team
2009  BMC Racing Team
2010  Fischer - BMC
2010  Bigla Cycling Team
2010  Atlas Personal - BMC
2010  BMC Racing Team
2010  Charvieu - Chavagneux Isére Cyclisme
2011  Bigla Cycling Team
2011  Atlas Personal
2011  Barbot - Efapel
2011  Fischer - BMC
2011  Charvieu - Chavagneux Isére Cyclisme
2011  BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
2011  BMC Racing Team
2012  BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
2012  Fischer - BMC
2012  Bigla Cycling Team
2012  Atlas Personal - Jakroo
2012  Efapel - Glassdrive
2012  Team Brilla Bike
2012  BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
2012  BMC Racing Team
2012  Plussbank - BMC
2012  Charvieu - Chavagneux Isére Cyclisme
2013  BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
2013  Fischer - BMC
2013  Bigla Cycling Team
2013  Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Team
2013  BMC Racing Team
2013  Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
2013  Team Plussbank
2013  Charvieu - Chavagneux Isére Cyclisme
2014  BMC Development Team
2014  BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
2014  Bigla Cycling Team
2014  Charvieu - Chavagneux Isére Cyclisme
2014  BMC Racing Team
2015  Charvieu - Chavagneux Isére Cyclisme
2015  BMC Development Team
2015  Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
2015  Amplatz - BMC
2015  BMC Racing Team
2015  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
2015  Veloroc - BMC
2016  Charvieu - Chavagneux Isére Cyclisme
2016  BMC Development Team
2016  Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team P/B Mantel
2016  Amplatz - BMC
2016  BMC Racing Team
2017  BMC Racing Team
2017  Metec - TKH - Mantel

Boardman
2008  Halfords Bikehut Cycle Team
2009  Team Halfords
2011  UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
2016  Podium Ambition - Club La Santa

Bobet
1955  L. Bobet - BP-Hutchinson

Boma
2015  Nasu Blasen
2016  Nasu Blasen

Bonanza
1969  Ovaphil - Bonanza
1970  Ovaphil - Bonanza
1971  Möbel Märki - Bonanza
1973  Möbel Märki - Bonanza
1974  Möbel Märki - Bonanza
1975  Möbel Märki - Bonanza
1976  Möbel Märki - Bonanza
1977  Möbel Märki
1979  Willora - Impala
1979  Willora - Piz Buin - Bonanza
1979  Möbel Märki - Bonanza
1980  Möbel Märki - Bonanza
1981  Märki Möbel - Bonanza

Bontrager
1996  Bontrager
1997  Bontrager

Border Cycles
1987  Border Cycles
1988  Border Cycles

Boston
1980  Boston - IFI - Mavic
1981  Boston - Mavic

Bottecchia
1948  Bottecchia
1949  Dunlop Rubber & Banden Mij - Bottecchia
1949  Bottecchia - Pirelli
1950  Bottecchia - Pirelli
1951  Bottecchia - Ursus
1952  Bottecchia
1953  Bottecchia
1954  Bottecchia
1955  Bottecchia
1956  Bottecchia - Vitabrill
1957  Bottecchia - Gripo
1958  Gripo - Bottecchia
1966  Molteni
1978  Scic
1979  Scic
1980  Hoonved - Bottecchia
1981  Hoonved - Bottecchia
1982  Hoonved - Bottecchia
1983  Malvor - Bottecchia
1983  Ufo - Bottecchia
1984  Malvor - Bottecchia
1985  Malvor - Bottecchia - Vaporella
1986  Malvor - Bottecchia - Vaporella
1987  Paini - Bottecchia
1988  Malvor - Bottecchia - Sidi
1989  ADR - W-Cup - Bottecchia - Coors Light
1989  Humo - TW
1990  Malvor - Sidi
1991  Mengoni
1991  ZG Mobili - Bottecchia
1991  Spago - Finlandia
1992  Scott - BiKyle Flyers
1992  ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
1992  Mengoni
1993  ZG Mobili
1993  Bell - Bottecchia
1994  ZG Mobili
1995  ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
2008  Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
2009  Nazionale Elettronica - New Slot - Hadimec
2010  Acqua e Sapone
2011  Acqua e Sapone
2012  Andalucía
2013  Utensilnord - Ora24.EU
2014  Area Zero Pro Team
2015  D'Amico Bottecchia
2016  Area Zero - D'Amico - Bottecchia
2017  Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec

Bottichella
2007  Hadimec

Bovy Cycle
1904  Bovy Cycles
1909  Bovy Cycles
1930  Bovy Cycles

Brennabor
1905  Brennabor
1930  Brennabor

Brian Rourke
1980  Moducel

Bridgestone
1974  Bridgestone
1990  Southern Sun - M Net Supersport
1990  National TV - Topsport
1991  Southern Sun - M Net Supersport
2004  Bridgestone - Anchor
2010  Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
2013  Bridgestone - Anchor
2016  EQADS

Bristol
1936  Bristol
1937  Bristol
1938  Bristol
1946  Bristol
1947  Bristol
1948  Bristol
1949  Bristol
1950  Bristol
1951  Bristol
1952  Bristol
1953  Bristol
1954  Bristol
1955  Bristol
1956  Bristol

Broothaerts
1978  Duvel

Brothers
2008  Brothers Bikes Team

BSA Bicycle
1904  BSA
1905  BSA
1956  B.S.A. Cycles
1978  Midlet - Chrysler

BT
2009  Bike Technologies Australia

Bulls
2007  Team Bulls
2008  Team Bulls
2009  Team Bulls
2010  Team Bulls
2011  Team Bulls
2012  Team Bulls
2013  Team Bulls DH
2013  Team Bulls

Bury
1931  Bury
1948  Bury
1949  Bury

Buysse
1924  M Buysse Cycles - Colonial
1925  M. Buysse Cycles - Colonial
1926  M. Buysse Cycles - Colonial
1927  M. Buysse Cycles - Colonial
1933  M. Buysse Cycles - Colonial