In order to make Cycling Archives more user-friendly, we use cookies. More about cookies, please read
here
. If you use our site, we assume that you agree.
Close X
Toggle navigation
Cycling Archives
Hello visitor  
Login
|
Register
Home
Home
Races now
Results today
Event calendar
Today's birthdays
Added today
Cyclists
Search Cyclists
Rankings
Nicknames
Family Links
Monuments
Today's birthdays
Commemorations
Teams
Search Teams
VIPs
Bikes
List of trainees
Races
Search Races
Results today
Races now
Calendars
Missing results
Plus
Forum
Games
Members
Cities Database
Audio/Video
Links
Stats
Final classifications by country Doble San Francisco-Miramar: Argentina
1969
Oscar Luna
1969
Oscar Luna
1970
Juan Carlos Tschieder
1970
Juan Carlos Tschieder
1972
Luis Espinoza
1972
Luis Espinoza
1973
Juan Carlos Tschieder
1973
Juan Carlos Tschieder
1974
Roberto Florencio Breppe Sokosoppi
1974
Roberto Florencio Breppe Sokosoppi
1975
Juan Carlos Tschieder
1975
Juan Carlos Tschieder
1976
Oswaldo Ramón Frossasco
1976
Oswaldo Ramón Frossasco
1977
Luis E. Moyano Guëmes
1977
Luis E. Moyano Guëmes
1978
Mario Aguilar
1978
Mario Aguilar
1979
Roberto Bernard
1979
Roberto Bernard
1980
Oswaldo Ramón Frossasco
1980
Oswaldo Ramón Frossasco
1981
Juan Milatich
1981
Juan Milatich
1982
Juan Osvaldo Almada
1982
Juan Osvaldo Almada
1983
Juan Osvaldo Almada
1983
Juan Osvaldo Almada
1984
Ricardo Reynoso
1984
Ricardo Reynoso
1985
Omar Roberto Richeze
1985
Omar Roberto Richeze
1986
Raul Mussa
1986
Raul Mussa
1987
Isidro Cantoni
1987
Isidro Cantoni
1988
Juan Milatich
1988
Juan Milatich
1989
Julio Velázquez
1989
Julio Velázquez
1990
Ramon Pineda
1990
Ramon Pineda
1991
Ramon Pineda
1991
Ramon Pineda
1992
Flavio Oscar Placanica
1992
Flavio Oscar Placanica
1993
Cristian Maggi
1993
Cristian Maggi
1994
Flavio Oscar Placanica
1994
Flavio Oscar Placanica
1995
Flavio Oscar Placanica
1995
Flavio Oscar Placanica
1996
Luis Alejandro Moyano Ministro
1996
Luis Alejandro Moyano Ministro
1997
Flavio Guidoni
1997
Flavio Guidoni
1998
Luis Lorenz
1998
Luis Lorenz
1999
Gonzalo Edgardo Salas
1999
Gonzalo Edgardo Salas
2000
Lisandro Maria Cruel
2000
Lisandro Maria Cruel
2001
Facundo Lionel Bazzi
2001
Facundo Lionel Bazzi
2002
Luis Lorenz
2002
Luis Lorenz
2003
Daniel Gustavo Capella
2003
Daniel Gustavo Capella
2004
Federico Forgaral
2004
Federico Forgaral
2005
Angel Dario Colla Toledo
2005
Angel Dario Colla Toledo
2006
Armando Ariel Borrajo
2006
Armando Ariel Borrajo
2007
Raúl Alejandro Turano
2007
Raúl Alejandro Turano
2008
Adrian Silvio Gariboldi
2008
Adrian Silvio Gariboldi
2009
Francisco Ramón Chamorro Piva
2009
Francisco Ramón Chamorro Piva
2010
Pablo Ezequiel González
2010
Pablo Ezequiel González
2011
Elías Damián Pereyra
2011
Elías Damián Pereyra
2012
Matías Ismael Torres
2012
Matías Ismael Torres
2013
Diego Javier Langoni
2013
Diego Javier Langoni
2014
Sergio Daniel Godoy Senteno
2014
Sergio Daniel Godoy Senteno
2015
Cristian Omar Clavero
2015
Cristian Omar Clavero
2016
Adrian Silvio Gariboldi
2016
Adrian Silvio Gariboldi
2017
Anibal Andres Borrajo
2017
Anibal Andres Borrajo
2018
Jorge Alberto Giacinti
2018
Jorge Alberto Giacinti
2019
Sergio Omar Fredes
2019
Sergio Omar Fredes
2021
Agustin Del Negro
2021
Agustin Del Negro
2022
Sergio Omar Fredes
2022
Sergio Omar Fredes
2023
Cristian Omar Clavero
2023
Cristian Omar Clavero
Websites
Cycling Archives
el sitio de Ciclismo
il sito del Ciclismo
le site du Cyclisme
die Radsportseiten
Cykelsiderne
de Wielersite
the Cyclingmuseum
Specials
Commemorations
Le Tour
La Vuelta
Games
Cycling
Battle
Cyclogame
Foto Quiz
Contact
About us
Contact
Advertise