|
|
|
03-08-1958 |
Roberto Buitrago Dueñas | 3º stage | - | 110 km |
03-08-1958 |
Roberto Buitrago Dueñas | 3º stage | - | 110 km |
02-08-1958 |
Roberto Buitrago Dueñas | 2º stage | - | 160 km |
02-08-1958 |
Roberto Buitrago Dueñas | 2º stage | - | 160 km |
10-08-1958 |
Roberto Buitrago Dueñas | | - | |
10-08-1958 |
Roberto Buitrago Dueñas | | - | |
06-08-1958 |
Honório Rua Betancourt | 5º stage | - | 100 km |
06-08-1958 |
Honório Rua Betancourt | 5º stage | - | 100 km |
05-08-1958 |
Hernán Medina Calderon | 4º stage | - | 80 km |
05-08-1958 |
Hernán Medina Calderon | 4º stage | - | 80 km |
06-08-1960 |
Guillermo Campos | 9º stage | - | 105 km |
06-08-1960 |
Guillermo Campos | 9º stage | - | 105 km |
07-08-1960 |
Eduardo Bustos Camacho | 10º stage | - | 60 km |
07-08-1960 |
Eduardo Bustos Camacho | 10º stage | - | 60 km |
29-07-1960 |
Antonio Ambrosio | 2º stage | - | 150 km |
29-07-1960 |
Antonio Ambrosio | 2º stage | - | 150 km |
30-07-1960 |
Eduardo Bustos Camacho | 3º stage | - | 110 km |
30-07-1960 |
Eduardo Bustos Camacho | 3º stage | - | 110 km |
05-08-1960 |
Eduardo Bustos Camacho | 8º stage | - | 81 km |
05-08-1960 |
Eduardo Bustos Camacho | 8º stage | - | 81 km |
31-07-1960 |
Jorge Alfonso Luque | 4º stage | - | 80 km |
31-07-1960 |
Jorge Alfonso Luque | 4º stage | - | 80 km |
07-08-1960 |
Eduardo Bustos Camacho | | - | |
07-08-1960 |
Eduardo Bustos Camacho | | - | |
11-08-1964 |
Rubén Darío Gómez Bedoya | | - | |
11-08-1964 |
Rubén Darío Gómez Bedoya | | - | |
14-08-1966 |
Pablo Enrique Hernández López | 15º stage | - | 120 km |
14-08-1966 |
Pablo Enrique Hernández López | 15º stage | - | 120 km |
16-08-1970 |
Alberto Duarte Bernal | | - | |
16-08-1970 |
Alberto Duarte Bernal | | - | |
15-08-1973 |
Alberto Duarte Bernal | | - | |
15-08-1973 |
Alberto Duarte Bernal | | - | |
20-11-1976 |
Wilfredo Insuasti | 5º stage | - | 154 km |
20-11-1976 |
Wilfredo Insuasti | 5º stage | - | 154 km |
28-11-1976 |
José Patrocinio Jiménez Bautista | 12º stage | - | 139 km |
28-11-1976 |
José Patrocinio Jiménez Bautista | 12º stage | - | 139 km |
28-11-1976 |
José Patrocinio Jiménez Bautista | | - | |
28-11-1976 |
José Patrocinio Jiménez Bautista | | - | |
22-11-1976 |
José Patrocinio Jiménez Bautista | 7º stage | - | 110 km |
22-11-1976 |
José Patrocinio Jiménez Bautista | 7º stage | - | 110 km |
28-11-1976 |
José Patrocinio Jiménez Bautista | | - | |
28-11-1976 |
José Patrocinio Jiménez Bautista | | - | |
18-11-1976 |
Carlos Julio Siachoque Quiñones | 3º stage | - | 100 km |
18-11-1976 |
Carlos Julio Siachoque Quiñones | 3º stage | - | 100 km |
23-11-1976 |
José Patrocinio Jiménez Bautista | 8º stage | - | 51 km |
23-11-1976 |
José Patrocinio Jiménez Bautista | 8º stage | - | 51 km |
17-11-1976 |
José Patrocinio Jiménez Bautista | 2º stage | - | 141 km |
17-11-1976 |
José Patrocinio Jiménez Bautista | 2º stage | - | 141 km |
25-11-1976 |
Hernan Loayza Martínez | 9º stage | - | 106 km |
25-11-1976 |
Hernan Loayza Martínez | 9º stage | - | 106 km |
26-11-1976 |
Carlos Julio Siachoque Quiñones | 10º stage | - | 132 km |
26-11-1976 |
Carlos Julio Siachoque Quiñones | 10º stage | - | 132 km |
27-11-1976 |
Wilfredo Insuasti | 11º stage | - | 156 km |
27-11-1976 |
Wilfredo Insuasti | 11º stage | - | 156 km |
19-11-1976 |
Hernan Loayza Martínez | 4º stage | - | 141 km |
19-11-1976 |
Hernan Loayza Martínez | 4º stage | - | 141 km |
15-12-1977 |
Jesús Augustín Chamorro | 9º stage | - | 106 km |
15-12-1977 |
Jesús Augustín Chamorro | 9º stage | - | 106 km |
14-12-1977 |
José Patrocinio Jiménez Bautista | 8º stage | - | 85 km |
14-12-1977 |
José Patrocinio Jiménez Bautista | 8º stage | - | 85 km |
16-12-1977 |
Carlos Julio Siachoque Quiñones | 10º stage | - | 132 km |
16-12-1977 |
Carlos Julio Siachoque Quiñones | 10º stage | - | 132 km |
18-12-1977 |
Carlos Julio Siachoque Quiñones | | - | |
18-12-1977 |
Carlos Julio Siachoque Quiñones | | - | |
18-12-1977 |
José Patrocinio Jiménez Bautista | | - | |
18-12-1977 |
José Patrocinio Jiménez Bautista | | - | |
09-12-1977 |
José Patrocinio Jiménez Bautista | 4º stage | - | 130 km |
09-12-1977 |
José Patrocinio Jiménez Bautista | 4º stage | - | 130 km |
17-12-1977 |
Carlos Julio Siachoque Quiñones | 11º stage | - | 156 km |
17-12-1977 |
Carlos Julio Siachoque Quiñones | 11º stage | - | 156 km |
06-12-1977 |
Luis Enrique Murillo Murillo | 1º stage | - | 93 km |
06-12-1977 |
Luis Enrique Murillo Murillo | 1º stage | - | 93 km |
07-12-1977 |
José Patrocinio Jiménez Bautista | 2º stage | - | 121 km |
07-12-1977 |
José Patrocinio Jiménez Bautista | 2º stage | - | 121 km |
08-12-1977 |
Carlos Julio Siachoque Quiñones | 3º stage | - | 145 km |
08-12-1977 |
Carlos Julio Siachoque Quiñones | 3º stage | - | 145 km |
20-10-1980 |
Israel Corredor Fonseca | | - | |
20-10-1980 |
Israel Corredor Fonseca | | - | |
23-10-1982 |
Rafael Antonio Tolosa Calvo | 4º stage | - | 60 km |
23-10-1982 |
Rafael Antonio Tolosa Calvo | 4º stage | - | 60 km |
24-10-1982 |
Rafael Antonio Tolosa Calvo | 5º stage | - | 128 km |
24-10-1982 |
Rafael Antonio Tolosa Calvo | 5º stage | - | 128 km |
26-10-1982 |
Ramón Jesús Tolosa Calvo | 6º stage | - | |
26-10-1982 |
Ramón Jesús Tolosa Calvo | 6º stage | - | |
27-10-1982 |
José Samuel Cabrera Castañeda | 7º stage | - | 110 km |
27-10-1982 |
José Samuel Cabrera Castañeda | 7º stage | - | 110 km |
01-11-1982 |
Rafael Antonio Tolosa Calvo | | - | |
01-11-1982 |
Rafael Antonio Tolosa Calvo | | - | |
01-11-1982 |
Rafael Antonio Tolosa Calvo | | - | |
01-11-1982 |
Rafael Antonio Tolosa Calvo | | - | |
28-10-1982 |
Rafael Antonio Tolosa Calvo | 8º stage | - | 110 km |
28-10-1982 |
Rafael Antonio Tolosa Calvo | 8º stage | - | 110 km |
01-11-1982 |
Ramón Jesús Tolosa Calvo | | - | |
01-11-1982 |
Ramón Jesús Tolosa Calvo | | - | |
22-10-1982 |
Rafael Antonio Tolosa Calvo | 3º stage | - | 110 km |
22-10-1982 |
Rafael Antonio Tolosa Calvo | 3º stage | - | 110 km |
01-11-1984 |
Oscar de Jesús Vargas Restrepo | | - | |
01-11-1984 |
Oscar de Jesús Vargas Restrepo | | - | |
26-10-1998 |
Ubaldo Mesa Estepa | 6º stage | - | 153 km |
26-10-1998 |
Ubaldo Mesa Estepa | 6º stage | - | 153 km |
22-10-1998 |
José Ismael Sarmiento Riaño | 2º stage | - | 173 km |
22-10-1998 |
José Ismael Sarmiento Riaño | 2º stage | - | 173 km |
23-10-1998 |
Israel Antonio Ochoa Plazas | 3º stage | - | 21 km |
23-10-1998 |
Israel Antonio Ochoa Plazas | 3º stage | - | 21 km |
25-10-1998 |
Víctor Niño Corredor | 5º stage | - | |
25-10-1998 |
Víctor Niño Corredor | 5º stage | - | |
31-10-1998 |
Israel Antonio Ochoa Plazas | 10º stage | - | 93 km |
31-10-1998 |
Israel Antonio Ochoa Plazas | 10º stage | - | 93 km |
28-10-1998 |
Ubaldo Mesa Estepa | 8º stage | - | 88 km |
28-10-1998 |
Ubaldo Mesa Estepa | 8º stage | - | 88 km |
01-11-1999 |
Armando Cortez | 12º stage | - | 153 km |
01-11-1999 |
Armando Cortez | 12º stage | - | 153 km |
31-10-1999 |
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Caño | 11º stage | - | 110 km |
31-10-1999 |
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Caño | 11º stage | - | 110 km |
28-10-2000 |
José Alexis Rojas Díaz | 8º stage | - | 100 km |
28-10-2000 |
José Alexis Rojas Díaz | 8º stage | - | 100 km |
26-10-2000 |
Gregorio Ladino Vega | 6º stage | - | 160 km |
26-10-2000 |
Gregorio Ladino Vega | 6º stage | - | 160 km |
21-10-2000 |
Gregorio Ladino Vega | 1º stage | - | 185 km |
21-10-2000 |
Gregorio Ladino Vega | 1º stage | - | 185 km |
31-10-2000 |
Edward Johny Ruiz Sierra | 11º stage | - | 135 km |
31-10-2000 |
Edward Johny Ruiz Sierra | 11º stage | - | 135 km |
30-10-2001 |
José Ismael Sarmiento Riaño | 10º stage | - | 120 km |
30-10-2001 |
José Ismael Sarmiento Riaño | 10º stage | - | 120 km |
31-10-2001 |
Álvaro Lozano Moncada | 11º stage | - | 108,6 km |
31-10-2001 |
Álvaro Lozano Moncada | 11º stage | - | 108,6 km |
29-10-2001 |
Álvaro Lozano Moncada | 9º stage | - | 95,2 km |
29-10-2001 |
Álvaro Lozano Moncada | 9º stage | - | 95,2 km |
28-10-2001 |
Gregorio Ladino Vega | 8º stage | - | |
28-10-2001 |
Gregorio Ladino Vega | 8º stage | - | |
26-10-2001 |
Victor Hugo González Melo | 6º stage | - | 124 km |
26-10-2001 |
Victor Hugo González Melo | 6º stage | - | 124 km |
27-10-2002 |
Victor Hugo González Melo | 7º stage | - | 90 km |
27-10-2002 |
Victor Hugo González Melo | 7º stage | - | 90 km |
28-10-2002 |
José Daniel Bernal García | 8º stage | - | 95 km |
28-10-2002 |
José Daniel Bernal García | 8º stage | - | 95 km |
24-10-2002 |
Raùl Gómez Suarez | 5º stage | - | 119 km |
24-10-2002 |
Raùl Gómez Suarez | 5º stage | - | 119 km |
01-11-2003 |
Leonardo Fabio Duque | 11º stage | - | 137.6 km |
01-11-2003 |
Leonardo Fabio Duque | 11º stage | - | 137.6 km |
22-10-2003 |
Fidel Jeobani Chacón Skiner | 2º stage | - | 168 km |
22-10-2003 |
Fidel Jeobani Chacón Skiner | 2º stage | - | 168 km |
25-10-2003 |
Mauricio Ortega Ramírez | 5º stage | - | 206 km |
25-10-2003 |
Mauricio Ortega Ramírez | 5º stage | - | 206 km |
26-10-2003 |
Leonardo Fabio Duque | 6º stage | - | 187 km |
26-10-2003 |
Leonardo Fabio Duque | 6º stage | - | 187 km |
28-10-2003 |
Julio César Rangel Melo | 7º stage | - | 90 km |
28-10-2003 |
Julio César Rangel Melo | 7º stage | - | 90 km |
30-10-2003 |
Libardo Niño Corredor | 9º stage | - | 120 km |
30-10-2003 |
Libardo Niño Corredor | 9º stage | - | 120 km |
20-10-2003 |
John Fredy Parra Celada | Prologue | - | 2 km |
20-10-2003 |
John Fredy Parra Celada | Prologue | - | 2 km |
31-10-2003 |
Victor Hugo González Melo | 10º stage | - | 140 km |
31-10-2003 |
Victor Hugo González Melo | 10º stage | - | 140 km |
23-10-2003 |
José Luis Vanegas Hernández | 3º stage | - | 171.2 km |
23-10-2003 |
José Luis Vanegas Hernández | 3º stage | - | 171.2 km |
28-10-2004 |
José Flober Peña Peña | 8º stage | - | 115 km |
28-10-2004 |
José Flober Peña Peña | 8º stage | - | 115 km |
24-10-2004 |
Andrés Cárdenas Caño | 5º stage | - | 205 km |
24-10-2004 |
Andrés Cárdenas Caño | 5º stage | - | 205 km |
20-10-2006 |
Óscar Eduardo Sánchez Guarín | 1º stage | - | 146 km |
20-10-2006 |
Óscar Eduardo Sánchez Guarín | 1º stage | - | 146 km |
22-10-2006 |
Jairo Alonso Salas Cano | 3º stage | - | 186 km |
22-10-2006 |
Jairo Alonso Salas Cano | 3º stage | - | 186 km |
23-10-2006 |
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres | 4º stage | - | 160 km |
23-10-2006 |
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres | 4º stage | - | 160 km |
24-10-2006 |
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres | 5º stage | - | 144 km |
24-10-2006 |
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres | 5º stage | - | 144 km |
26-10-2006 |
Victor Hugo Orozco Loaiza | 7º stage | - | 175 km |
26-10-2006 |
Victor Hugo Orozco Loaiza | 7º stage | - | 175 km |
29-10-2006 |
Jairo Alonso Salas Cano | 10º stage | - | 135 km |
29-10-2006 |
Jairo Alonso Salas Cano | 10º stage | - | 135 km |
31-10-2006 |
Jairo Alonso Salas Cano | 12º stage | - | 144 km |
31-10-2006 |
Jairo Alonso Salas Cano | 12º stage | - | 144 km |
01-11-2007 |
Deiby Ibañez | 13º stage | - | 120 km |
01-11-2007 |
Deiby Ibañez | 13º stage | - | 120 km |
22-10-2007 |
Jairo Alonso Salas Cano | 3º stage | - | 169 km |
22-10-2007 |
Jairo Alonso Salas Cano | 3º stage | - | 169 km |
24-10-2007 |
Rafael Anibal Montiel Cuello | 5º stage | - | 150 km |
24-10-2007 |
Rafael Anibal Montiel Cuello | 5º stage | - | 150 km |
23-10-2008 |
Jesús David Castaño Orozco | 4º stage | - | 137 km |
23-10-2008 |
Jesús David Castaño Orozco | 4º stage | - | 137 km |
01-11-2008 |
Jairo Alonso Salas Cano | 13º stage | - | 120.6 km |
01-11-2008 |
Jairo Alonso Salas Cano | 13º stage | - | 120.6 km |
24-10-2008 |
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor | 5º stage | - | 140 km |
24-10-2008 |
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor | 5º stage | - | 140 km |
31-10-2009 |
Mauricio Neiza Alvarado | 11º stage | - | 127 km |
31-10-2009 |
Mauricio Neiza Alvarado | 11º stage | - | 127 km |
21-10-2010 |
Juan Pablo Suárez Suárez | 2º stage | - | 135 km |
21-10-2010 |
Juan Pablo Suárez Suárez | 2º stage | - | 135 km |
22-10-2010 |
Juan Pablo Suárez Suárez | 3º stage | - | 189 km |
22-10-2010 |
Juan Pablo Suárez Suárez | 3º stage | - | 189 km |
28-10-2010 |
Giovanny Manuel Baez Álvarez | 9º stage | - | 130 km |
28-10-2010 |
Giovanny Manuel Baez Álvarez | 9º stage | - | 130 km |
30-10-2010 |
John Fredy Parra Celada | 11º stage | - | 110 km |
30-10-2010 |
John Fredy Parra Celada | 11º stage | - | 110 km |
26-10-2010 |
Giovanny Manuel Baez Álvarez | 7º stage | - | 14 km |
26-10-2010 |
Giovanny Manuel Baez Álvarez | 7º stage | - | 14 km |
25-10-2010 |
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle | 6º stage | - | 128 km |
25-10-2010 |
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle | 6º stage | - | 128 km |
24-10-2010 |
Alejandro Ramírez Calderón | 5º stage | - | 137 km |
24-10-2010 |
Alejandro Ramírez Calderón | 5º stage | - | 137 km |
23-10-2010 |
Rafael Anibal Montiel Cuello | 4º stage | - | 95 km |
23-10-2010 |
Rafael Anibal Montiel Cuello | 4º stage | - | 95 km |
19-05-2012 |
Óscar Javier Rivera Álvarez | 7º stage | - | 130 km |
19-05-2012 |
Óscar Javier Rivera Álvarez | 7º stage | - | 130 km |
18-05-2012 |
Javier Eduardo Gómez Pineda | 6º stage | - | 125 km |
18-05-2012 |
Javier Eduardo Gómez Pineda | 6º stage | - | 125 km |
17-05-2012 |
Isaac Bolivar Hernández | 5º stage | - | 130 km |
17-05-2012 |
Isaac Bolivar Hernández | 5º stage | - | 130 km |
15-05-2012 |
Carlos Fernando Piamonte Rodríguez | 3º stage | - | 140 km |
15-05-2012 |
Carlos Fernando Piamonte Rodríguez | 3º stage | - | 140 km |
28-04-2013 |
Arley De Jesús Montoya Ortiz | 8º stage | - | 91 km |
28-04-2013 |
Arley De Jesús Montoya Ortiz | 8º stage | - | 91 km |
25-04-2013 |
Óscar Eduardo Sánchez Guarín | 5º stage | - | 150 km |
25-04-2013 |
Óscar Eduardo Sánchez Guarín | 5º stage | - | 150 km |
23-04-2013 |
Jonathan Stil Millán Ayala | 3º stage | - | 36,5 km |
23-04-2013 |
Jonathan Stil Millán Ayala | 3º stage | - | 36,5 km |
22-04-2013 |
Jonathan Stil Millán Ayala | 2º stage | - | 110 km |
22-04-2013 |
Jonathan Stil Millán Ayala | 2º stage | - | 110 km |
01-11-2014 |
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola | 8º stage | - | 105 km |
01-11-2014 |
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola | 8º stage | - | 105 km |
27-10-2014 |
Alex Norberto Cano Ardila | 3º stage | - | 111 km |
27-10-2014 |
Alex Norberto Cano Ardila | 3º stage | - | 111 km |
30-10-2014 |
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernández | 6º stage | - | 150 km |
30-10-2014 |
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernández | 6º stage | - | 150 km |
28-10-2014 |
Alex Norberto Cano Ardila | 4º stage | - | 126,5 km |
28-10-2014 |
Alex Norberto Cano Ardila | 4º stage | - | 126,5 km |
25-10-2014 |
Óscar Mauricio Álvarez Paniagua | 1º stage | - | 103 km |
25-10-2014 |
Óscar Mauricio Álvarez Paniagua | 1º stage | - | 103 km |
31-10-2015 |
Álvaro Duarte Sandoval | 6º stage | - | 127 km |
31-10-2015 |
Álvaro Duarte Sandoval | 6º stage | - | 127 km |
30-10-2015 |
Álvaro Duarte Sandoval | 5º stage | - | 126,5 km |
30-10-2015 |
Álvaro Duarte Sandoval | 5º stage | - | 126,5 km |
01-11-2015 |
Wilmar Jair Pérez Muñoz | 7º stage | - | 96,5 km |
01-11-2015 |
Wilmar Jair Pérez Muñoz | 7º stage | - | 96,5 km |
24-10-2017 |
Sebastian Rodas | 2º stage | - | 115 km |
24-10-2017 |
Sebastian Rodas | 2º stage | - | 115 km |
01-11-2019 |
Bryan Steven Gómez Peñaloza | 10º stage | - | 142 km |
01-11-2019 |
Bryan Steven Gómez Peñaloza | 10º stage | - | 142 km |
27-10-2022 |
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gómez | 5º stage | - | 127,5 km |
27-10-2022 |
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gómez | 5º stage | - | 127,5 km |
25-10-2022 |
Wilmar Jair Pérez Muñoz | 3º stage | - | 108 km |
25-10-2022 |
Wilmar Jair Pérez Muñoz | 3º stage | - | 108 km |
23-10-2022 |
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gómez | 1º stage | - | 162 km |
23-10-2022 |
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gómez | 1º stage | - | 162 km |
23-11-2023 |
Cristian Yesid Bustos Gonzalez | 7º stage | - | 124,6 km |
23-11-2023 |
Cristian Yesid Bustos Gonzalez | 7º stage | - | 124,6 km |