14-09 1º stage
X X
2021
|
15-10 1º stage
X X
2020
|
09-04 1º stage
X X
2019
|
05-04 1º stage
El Arba (Tanger-Tetouan) - Tanger (Tanger-Tetouan) 159 km
Ben Hetherington
06-04 2º stage
Tanger (Tanger-Tetouan) - Martil (Tanger-Tetouan) 140,5 km
Abram Stockman
07-04 3º stage
Oued Lahou (Tanger-Tetouan) - Al Hoceima (Oriental) 188,5 km
Laurent Evrard
08-04 4º stage
Al Hoceima (Oriental) - Nador (Oriental) 128 km
Stefano Gandin
09-04 5º stage
Nador (Oriental) - Oujda (Oriental) 164,8 km
Théo Menant
10-04 6º stage
Guercif (Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate) - Fes el Bali (Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate) 181 km
El Mehdi Chokri
11-04 7º stage
Fes el Bali (Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate) - Meknes (Meknes) 144 km
Polychronis Tzortzakis
12-04 8º stage
Khemisset (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) - Khouribga (Chaouia-Ouardigha) 177,5 km
Polychronis Tzortzakis
13-04 9º stage
Beni Mellal (Tadla-Azilal) - Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 188,5 km
Clément Orceau
14-04 10º stage
Settat (Chaouia-Ouardigha) - Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) 123 km
Maksim Piskunov
General Classification
Laurent Evrard
2018
|
06-04 1º stage
Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) - Meknes (Meknes) 135,2 km
Jakub Mareczko
07-04 2º stage
Fez (Fes-Boulemane) - Khenifra (Meknes-Tafilalet) 158,1 km
Louis Pijourlet
08-04 3º stage
Beni Mellal (Tadla-Azilal) - Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 193,5 km
Jakub Mareczko
09-04 4º stage
Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Ouarzazate (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) 193 km
Alexey Vermeulen
10-04 5º stage
Ouarzazate (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) - Zagora (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) 142,8 km
Jakub Mareczko
11-04 6º stage
Taliouine (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) - Taroudant (Tanger-Tetouan) 187,7 km
Jacob Tipper
12-04 7º stage
Taroudant (Tanger-Tetouan) - Agadir (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) 110,3 km
Jakub Mareczko
13-04 8º stage
Agadir (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) - Essaouira (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 166,6 km
Marco Coledan
14-04 9º stage
Safi (Doukkala-Abda) - El Jadida (Doukkala-Abda) 151,5 km
Jakub Mareczko
15-04 10º stage
El Jadida (Doukkala-Abda) - Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) 127,5 km
Jakub Mareczko
General Classification
David Rivière
2017
|
07-04 1º stage
Ben Slimane (Chaouia-Ouardigha) - Kénitra (Gharb-Chrarda-Beni Hssen) 149 km
Kyrill Pozdnyakov
08-04 2º stage
Kénitra (Gharb-Chrarda-Beni Hssen) - Larache (Tanger-Tetouan) 146 km
Luke Keough
09-04 3º stage
Tanger (Tanger-Tetouan) - Martil (Tanger-Tetouan) 145 km
Luke Keough
10-04 4º stage
Oued Laou (Tanger-Tetouan) - Al Hoceima (Oriental) 192 km
Kyrill Pozdnyakov
11-04 5º stage
Al Hoceima (Oriental) - Nador (Oriental) 155 km
Ben Hetherington
12-04 6º stage
Nador (Oriental) - Oujda (Oriental) 161 km
Salah Eddine Mraouni
13-04 7º stage
Guercif (Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate) - Fes el Bali (Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate) 185 km
Elchin Asadov
14-04 8º stage
Fes el Bali (Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate) - Meknes (Meknes) 149 km
Paulius Šiškevičius
15-04 9º stage
Meknes (Meknes) - Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) 138 km
Luke Keough
16-04 10º stage
Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) - Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) 120 km
Ahmed Amine Galdoune
General Classification
Anass Ait El Abdia
2016
|
01-04 1º stage
Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) - Meknes (Meknes) 135,2 km
Salah Eddine Mraouni
02-04 2º stage
Meknes (Meknes) - Fez (Fes-Boulemane) 140,8 km
Onur Balkan
03-04 3º stage
Fez (Fes-Boulemane) - Khenifra (Meknes-Tafilalet) 158,1 km
Matteo Malucelli
04-04 4º stage
Beni Mellal (Tadla-Azilal) - Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 193,5 km
Matteo Malucelli
05-04 5º stage
Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Ouarzazate (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) 193 km
Patrik Tybor
06-04 6º stage
Ouled Berraho (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) - Agadir (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) 123 km
Matteo Malucelli
07-04 7º stage
Agadir (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) - Essaouira (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 166,6 km
Alex Turrin
08-04 8º stage
Essaouira (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Safi (Doukkala-Abda) 150,8 km
Justin Jules
09-04 9º stage
Safi (Doukkala-Abda) - El Jadida (Doukkala-Abda) 151,5 km
Mattia De Mori
10-04 10º stage
El Jadida (Doukkala-Abda) - Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) 127,5 km
German Tivani
General Classification
Stefan Schumacher
2015
|
03-04 1º stage
Settat (Chaouia-Ouardigha) - Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 170 km
Tomasz Marczynski
04-04 2º stage
Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Beni Mellal (Tadla-Azilal) 192 km
Ahmet Örken
05-04 3º stage
Khenifra (Meknes-Tafilalet) - Fez (Fes-Boulemane) 165 km
Edgar Pinto
06-04 4º stage
Fez (Fes-Boulemane) - Taza (Tanger-Tetouan) 118 km
Tomasz Marczynski
07-04 5º stage
Guercif (Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate) - Oujda (Oriental) 159 km
Justin Jules
08-04 6º stage
Oujda (Oriental) - Nador (Oriental) 139 km
Soufiane Haddi
09-04 7º stage
Nador (Oriental) - Al Hoceima (Oriental) 155 km
Tomasz Marczynski
10-04 8º stage
Tétouan (Tanger-Tetouan) - Tanger (Tanger-Tetouan) 104 km
Vladimir Gusev
11-04 9º stage
Souk El Arba du Gharb (Kenitra) - Kénitra (Gharb-Chrarda-Beni Hssen) 148 km
Filip Eidsheim
12-04 10º stage
Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) - Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) 120 km
Filip Eidsheim
General Classification
Tomasz Marczynski
2014
|
04-04 1º stage
Al Jadida (Doukkala-Abda) - Safi (Doukkala-Abda) 156 km
Manuel Cardoso
05-04 2º stage
Safi (Doukkala-Abda) - Essaouira (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 140 km
Daniel Mestre
06-04 3º stage
Essaouira (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Inezgane (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) 182 km
Loïc Desriac
07-04 4º stage
Talioune (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) - Ouarzazate (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) 180 km
Julien Loubet
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |