Tour de l'Eure et Loire


France

Coupe de France 2014-2016

2020
15-05 1º stage
   X X
2019
17-05 1º stage Dreux (Centre) - Châteaudun (Centre) 124 km
   Trond Trondsen
18-05 2º stage Maintenon (Centre) - Authon-du-Perche (Centre) 188,6 km
   Gerben Thijssen
19-05 3º stage Châteauneuf-en-Thymerais (Centre) - Chartres (Centre) 192,2 km
   Luuc Bugter
General Classification
   Luuc Bugter
2016
10-06 1º stage Yèvres (Centre) - Auneau (Centre) 102,6 km
   Justin Mottier
11-06 2º stage
   Charles Herbert
11-06 3º stage Luisant (Centre) - Lèves (Centre) 84,3 km
   Elie Gesbert
12-06 4º stage Saint-Lubin-des-Joncherets (Centre) - Châteaudun (Centre) 157,1 km
   Valentin Madouas
General Classification
   Paul Ourselin
2015
12-06 Prologue Dreux (Centre) - Dreux (Centre) 4,1 km
   Sylvain Georges
13-06 2º stage Maintenon (Centre) - Anet (Centre) 88,5 km
   Hugo Hofstetter
13-06 3º stage Bû (Centre) - Châteauneuf-en-Thymerais (Centre) 98,7 km
   Stéphane Poulhies
14-06 4º stage Illiers (Centre) - Brou (Centre) 172 km
   Benjamin Le Montagner
General Classification
   Romain Cardis
2014
14-06 1º stage Senonches (Centre) - La Loupe (Centre) 164 km
   Benoît Sinner
15-06 2º stage Toury (Centre) - Chartres (Centre) 83 km
   Lorrenzo Manzin
15-06 3º stage Bonneval (Centre) - Bonneval (Centre) 25,2 km
   Thomas Boudat
General Classification
   Benoît Sinner
2013
07-06 1º stage Pierres (Centre) - Senonches (Centre) 154,9 km
   Benoit Poitevin
08-06 2º stage Gallardon (Centre) - Gallardon (Centre) 79,9 km
   Romain Cardis
08-06 3º stage Mainvilliers (Centre) - Belleville (Pays de la Loire) 108,9 km
   David Menut
09-06 4º stage Châteaudun (Centre) - Chartres (Centre) 152,5 km
   Jean-François Bentz
General Classification
   Benoit Poitevin
2012
08-06 1º stage Dreux (Centre) - Nogent-le-Rotrou (Centre) 154 km
   Samuel Spokes
09-06 2º stage Béville-le-Comte (Centre) - Janville (Centre) 96,7 km
   Christophe Balannec
09-06 3º stage Terminiers (Centre) - Terminiers (Centre) 27,9 km
   Gerry Druyts
10-06 4º stage La Ferté-Vidame (Centre) - Chartres (Centre) 157,3 km
   Thomas Sprengers
General Classification
   Samuel Spokes
2011
10-06 1º stage Brou (Centre) - La Loupe (Centre) 159,4 km
   Théo Vimpère
11-06 2º stage Brezolles (Centre) - La Ferté-Vidame (Centre) 96,5 km
   Emmanuel Kéo
11-06 3º stage Senonches (Centre) - Senonches (Centre) 23,6 km
   Jens Wallays
12-06 4º stage Bonneval (Rhone-Alpes) - Chartres (Centre) 153,5 km
   Mathieu Cloarec
General Classification
   Mathieu Cloarec
2010
11-06 1º stage Anet (Centre) - Courville (Champagne-Ardenne) 156,4 km
   Thomas Vaubourzeix
12-06 2º stage Brou (Centre) - Authon-du-Perche (Centre) 94 km
   Adrien Petit
12-06 3º stage La Bazoche-Gouet (Centre) - La Bazoche-Gouet (Centre) 27,3 km
   Edgaras Kovaliovas
13-06 4º stage Janville (Centre) - Chartres (Centre) 153,8 km
   Adrien Petit
General Classification
   Thomas Vaubourzeix
2009
12-06 1º stage
   Mathieu Halléguen
13-06 2º stage
   Thomas Girard
13-06 3º stage
   X X
14-06 4º stage
   Tom Van Den Haute
General Classification
   Mathieu Halléguen
1972

   Ryszard Jan Szurkowski

Stats Tour de l'Eure et Loire

Final classifications by country
France 7
The Netherlands 1
Australia 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Bugter, Luuc   NED 1
Cardis, Romain   FRA 1
Cloarec, Mathieu   FRA 1
Halléguen, Mathieu   FRA 1
Ourselin, Paul   FRA 1
Poitevin, Benoit   FRA 1
Sinner, Benoît   FRA 1
Spokes, Samuel   AUS 1
Vaubourzeix, Thomas   FRA 1
Victories/Stages by country
France 36
Belgium 13
Australia 3
Lithuania 2
French Polynesia 2
Unknown 2
The Netherlands 1
Poland 1
Latvia 1
Norway 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Spokes, Samuel   AUS 3
Cardis, Romain   FRA 2
Krainer, Taruia Franz   PYF 2
Petit, Adrien   FRA 2
Vaubourzeix, Thomas   FRA 2
Wallays, Jens   BEL 2
X, X   2
Bagnol, Joris   FRA 1
Balannec, Christophe   FRA 1
Bentz, Jean-François   FRA 1
Boudat, Thomas   FRA 1
Bugter, Luuc   NED 1
Calmejane, Lilian   FRA 1
Cloarec, Mathieu   FRA 1
Cornu, Jérémy   FRA 1
Denis, Thomas   FRA 1
Desmet, Jeroen   BEL 1
Devriendt, Tom   BEL 1
Druyts, Gerry   BEL 1
Gaillard, Marlon   FRA 1
Geerinck, Jens   BEL 1
Georges, Sylvain   FRA 1
Gesbert, Elie   FRA 1
Girard, Thomas   FRA 1
Halléguen, Mathieu   FRA 1
Herbert, Charles   FRA 1
Hofstetter, Hugo   FRA 1
Kéo, Emmanuel   FRA 1
Kovaliovas, Edgaras   LTU 1
Le Montagner, Benjamin   FRA 1
Leplingard, Antoine   FRA 1
Madouas, Valentin   FRA 1
Manzin, Lorrenzo   FRA 1
Mazoyer, Victor   FRA 1
Menut, David   FRA 1
Morice, Julien   FRA 1
Mottier, Justin   FRA 1
Navardauskas, Ramunas   LTU 1
Ourselin, Paul   FRA 1
Poitevin, Benoit   FRA 1
Poulhies, Stéphane   FRA 1
Sellier, Simon   FRA 1
Sinner, Benoît   FRA 1
Sprengers, Thomas   BEL 1
Szurkowski, Ryszard Jan   POL 1
Thijssen, Gerben   BEL 1
Trautmanis, Martins   LAT 1
Håkon Trondsen, Trond   NOR 1
Van de Waeter, Sean   BEL 1
Van Den Haute, Tom   BEL 1
Van Den Noortgate, Kevin   BEL 1
Verhelst, Louis   BEL 1
Vermote, Alphonse   BEL 1
Vimpère, Théo   FRA 1