Tour des Pays de Savoie


France

2018
21-06 1º stage Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Bonneval-sur-Arc (Rhone-Alpes) 150,7 km
   Maxime Bouet
22-06 2º stage Modane (Rhone-Alpes) - Valloire (Rhone-Alpes) 92,9 km
   Victor Lafay
22-06 3º stage Orelle (Rhone-Alpes) - Orelle (Rhone-Alpes) 7,4 km
   Patrick Schelling
23-06 4º stage Chambéry (Rhone-Alpes) - Belleville (Rhone-Alpes) 184,8 km
   Patrick Schelling
24-06 5º stage Bonneville (Rhone-Alpes) - Cluses (Rhone-Alpes) 139,1 km
   Quentin Pacher
General Classification
   Riccardo Zoidl
2017
15-06 1º stage La Léchere (Rhone-Alpes) - Aussois (Rhone-Alpes) 140 km
   Jimmy Janssens
16-06 2º stage Lanslebourg-Mont-Cenis (Rhone-Alpes) - Cluses (Rhone-Alpes) 188 km
   Egan Bernal
17-06 3º stage Magland (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne (Rhone-Alpes) 126 km
   Kevin De Jonghe
17-06 4º stage Saint-Martin-d'Arc (Rhone-Alpes) - Valmeinier (Rhone-Alpes) 11,9 km
   Egan Bernal
18-06 5º stage Moutiers (Rhone-Alpes) - Moutiers (Rhone-Alpes) 94,1 km
   Pierre-Luc Périchon
General Classification
   Egan Bernal
2016
16-06 1º stage Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Cruseilles (Rhone-Alpes) 145 km
   Alexis Guérin
17-06 2º stage Barby (Rhone-Alpes) - Les Déserts (Rhone-Alpes) 118 km
   Harm Vanhoucke
18-06 3º stage Chambéry (Rhone-Alpes) - Modane (Rhone-Alpes) 123 km
   Pierre-Luc Périchon
18-06 4º stage Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Martin-de-la-Porte (Rhone-Alpes) 8 km
   Adrien Costa
19-06 5º stage Moutiers (Rhone-Alpes) - Cluses (Rhone-Alpes) 133 km
   Tao Geoghegan Hart
General Classification
   Enric Mas
2015
18-06 1º stage La Balme-de-Sillingy (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Alban-Leysse (Rhone-Alpes) 147,7 km
   David Belda
19-06 2º stage Cluses (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Jorioz (Rhone-Alpes) 142 km
   Sam Oomen
20-06 3º stage Chambéry (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne (Rhone-Alpes) 120 km
   Loïc Vliegen
20-06 4º stage Orelle (Rhone-Alpes) - Orelle (Rhone-Alpes) 8,5 km
   Sam Oomen
21-06 5º stage Modane (Rhone-Alpes) - Valmeinier (Rhone-Alpes) 100 km
   Léo Vincent
General Classification
   David Belda
2014
19-06 1º stage Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Valmeinier (Rhone-Alpes) 124 km
   Dmitriy Ignatiev
20-06 2º stage Chambéry (Rhone-Alpes) - Passy (Rhone-Alpes) 138 km
   Jordi Simón
21-06 3º stage Morillon (Rhone-Alpes) - Châtel (Rhone-Alpes) 88 km
   Jordi Simón
21-06 4º stage Châtel (Rhone-Alpes) - Châtel (Rhone-Alpes) 9,5 km
   Dmitriy Ignatiev
22-06 5º stage Bonneville (Rhone-Alpes) - Plateau des Glières (Rhone-Alpes) 123 km
   Louis Vervaeke
General Classification
   Louis Vervaeke
2013
13-06 1º stage Châtel (Rhone-Alpes) - Assy (Rhone-Alpes) 131,9 km
   Mirco Saggiorato
14-06 2º stage Chambéry (Rhone-Alpes) 146,9 km
   Jesús Del Pino
15-06 3º stage - Valmeinier (Rhone-Alpes) 162,3 km
   Mirco Saggiorato
16-06 4º stage Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne (Rhone-Alpes) - La Tousserie (Bretagne) 100,4 km
   Clément Chevrier
General Classification
   Yoann Barbas
2012
14-06 Prologue Chambéry (Rhone-Alpes) - Chambéry (Rhone-Alpes) 3,8 km
   Westley Gough
15-06 1º stage Les Houches (Rhone-Alpes) 127 km
   Stéphane Rossetto
16-06 2º stage Neydens (Rhone-Alpes) - Bourg-Saint-Maurice (Rhone-Alpes) 159,5 km
   Warren Barguil
17-06 3º stage Bessans (Rhone-Alpes) - Lanslebourg-Mont-Cenis (Rhone-Alpes) 133 km
   David Rösch
General Classification
   Stéphane Rossetto
2011
16-06 Prologue Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne (Rhone-Alpes) 5,6 km
   Nikita Novikov
17-06 1º stage Chambéry (Rhone-Alpes) - Bourg-Saint-Maurice (Rhone-Alpes) 153,6 km
   Pavel Kochetkov
18-06 2º stage Aoste (Rhone-Alpes) - La Thuile (Rhone-Alpes) 152,2 km
   Romain Bardet
19-06 3º stage Neydens (Rhone-Alpes) - Les Houches (Rhone-Alpes) 121,5 km
   Romain Bardet
General Classification
   Nikita Novikov
2010
18-06 1º stage Saint-Julien-en-Genevois (Rhone-Alpes) - Archamps (Rhone-Alpes) 145,2 km
   Nicolas Schnyder
19-06 2º stage Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) - La Thuile (Valle d'Aosta) 80,4 km
   Andrew Talansky
19-06 3º stage La Thuile (Valle d'Aosta) - La Giettaz (Rhone-Alpes) 120 km
   Julien Guay
20-06 4º stage Chambéry (Rhone-Alpes) - La Tousserie (Bretagne) 141,2 km
   Nicolas Edet
General Classification
   Nicolas Schnyder
2009
19-06 1º stage Chambéry (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne (Rhone-Alpes) 95 km
   Ben Gastauer
20-06 2º stage Scionzier (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-François-Longchamp (Rhone-Alpes) 124 km
   Mirco Saggiorato
21-06 3º stage Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne (Rhone-Alpes) - La Tousserie (Bretagne) 129 km
   Thibaut Pinot
General Classification
   Ben Gastauer
2008
30-05 1º stage Chambéry (Rhone-Alpes) - Le Grand Bornand (Rhone-Alpes) 114 km
   Cyril Bessy
31-05 2º stage Le Grand Bornand (Rhone-Alpes) - La Tousserie (Bretagne) 137 km
   Guillaume Bonnafond
01-06 3º stage - Chambéry (Rhone-Alpes) 122 km
   Guillaume Bonnafond
General Classification
   Guillaume Bonnafond
2007
02-06 Prologue 14 km
   Jan Ghyselinck
03-06 1º stage part a
   Maxime Vantomme
03-06 1º stage part b
   Rafaâ Chtioui
03-06 3º stage
   Dan Martin
General Classification
   Dan Martin
2006
26-05 1º stage Ville-la-Grand (Rhone-Alpes) - Cruseilles (Rhone-Alpes) 77 km
   Nicolas Hartmann
27-05 2º stage - Sainte-Marie-de-Cuines (Rhone-Alpes) 91 km
   Nicolas Baldo
27-05 3º stage - Saint-Colomban-des-Villards (Rhone-Alpes)
   Jérôme Coppel
28-05 4º stage - Chambéry (Rhone-Alpes) 138 km
   Jean-Charles Sénac
General Classification
   Jean-Charles Sénac
2005
28-05 1º stage
   Nicolas Belot
29-05 3º stage
   Blaise Sonnery
General Classification
   Blaise Sonnery
2004
General Classification
   Rémi Pauriol
2003
General Classification
   Mathieu Sprick
2002
General Classification
   Mathieu Sprick
2001
General Classification
   Christophe Edaleine
2000
General Classification
   Florian Germain
1999
General Classification
   Christian Milesi

Stats Tour des Pays de Savoie

Final classifications by country
France 11
Spain 2
Colombia 1
Luxemburg 1
Ireland 1
Russia 1
Switzerland 1
Belgium 1
Austria 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Sprick, Mathieu   FRA 2
Barbas, Yoann   FRA 1
Belda García, David   ESP 1
Bernal Gómez, Egan Arley   COL 1
Bonnafond, Guillaume   FRA 1
Edaleine, Christophe   FRA 1
Gastauer, Ben   LUX 1
Germain, Florian   FRA 1
Martin, Dan   IRL 1
Mas Nicolau, Enric   ESP 1
Milesi, Christian   FRA 1
Novikov, Nikita   RUS 1
Pauriol, Rémi   FRA 1
Rossetto, Stéphane   FRA 1
Schnyder, Nicolas   SUI 1
Sénac, Jean-Charles   FRA 1
Sonnery, Blaise   FRA 1
Vervaeke, Louis   BEL 1
Zoidl, Riccardo   AUT 1
Victories/Stages by country
France 24
Belgium 7
Switzerland 6
Spain 4
Russia 4
Colombia 2
The Netherlands 2
United States of America 2
Tunisia 1
Luxemburg 1
Great Britain 1
New Zealand 1
Ireland 1
Germany 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Saggiorato, Mirco   SUI 3
Bardet, Romain   FRA 2
Bernal Gómez, Egan Arley   COL 2
Bonnafond, Guillaume   FRA 2
Ignatiev, Dmitriy   RUS 2
Oomen, Sam   NED 2
Périchon, Pierre-Luc   FRA 2
Schelling, Patrick   SUI 2
Simón Casulleras, Jordi   ESP 2
Baldo, Nicolas   FRA 1
Barguil, Warren   FRA 1
Belda García, David   ESP 1
Belot, Nicolas   FRA 1
Bessy, Cyril   FRA 1
Bouet, Maxime   FRA 1
Chevrier, Clément   FRA 1
Chtioui, Rafaâ   TUN 1
Coppel, Jérôme   FRA 1
Costa, Adrien   USA 1
De Jonghe, Kevin   BEL 1
Del Pino Corrochano, Jesús   ESP 1
Edet, Nicolas   FRA 1
Gastauer, Ben   LUX 1
Geoghegan Hart, Tao   GBR 1
Ghyselinck, Jan   BEL 1
Gough, Westley   NZL 1
Guay, Julien   FRA 1
Guérin, Alexis   FRA 1
Hartmann, Nicolas   FRA 1
Janssens, Jimmy   BEL 1
Kochetkov, Pavel   RUS 1
Lafay, Victor   FRA 1
Martin, Dan   IRL 1
Novikov, Nikita   RUS 1
Pacher, Quentin   FRA 1
Pinot, Thibaut   FRA 1
Rösch, David   GER 1
Rossetto, Stéphane   FRA 1
Schnyder, Nicolas   SUI 1
Sénac, Jean-Charles   FRA 1
Sonnery, Blaise   FRA 1
Talansky, Andrew   USA 1
Vanhoucke, Harm   BEL 1
Vantomme, Maxime   BEL 1
Vervaeke, Louis   BEL 1
Vincent, Léo   FRA 1
Vliegen, Loïc   BEL 1