14-10 1º stage
Bassirou Konté
15-10 2º stage
Bassirou Konté
16-10 3º stage
Bassirou Konté
17-10 4º stage
Bassirou Konté
18-10 5º stage
Bassirou Konté
19-10 6º stage
Bassirou Konté
20-10 7º stage
Kong (Sud-Comoe) - Kong (Sud-Comoe) 86,8 km
Bassirou Konté
General Classification
Bassirou Konté
2012
|
29-09 1º stage
- 77 km
Amadou Lingani
30-09 2º stage
Vavoua (Haut-Sassandra) - Daloa (Haut-Sassandra) 55,2 km
Adayé Kouassi
01-10 3º stage
Bonon (Marahoue) - 60,9 km
Ahmed Ouedraogo
01-10 4º stage
- Yamoussokro (Lacs) 56,2 km
Nouho Karamoko
02-10 5º stage
44,3 km
Inoussa Guébré
03-10 6º stage
- Dabakala (Vallee du Bandama) 85 km
Amadou Lingani
04-10 7º stage
Amadou Lingani
05-10 8º stage
- 75 km
Karamoko Bamba
General Classification
Inoussa Guébré
2010
|
25-09 1º stage part a
33,2 km
Mamadou Coulibaly
25-09 1º stage part b
Gagnoa (Fromager) - Lakota (Sud-Bandama) 40 km
Ahmed Ouedraogo
28-09 4º stage part a
Gagnoa (Fromager) - Sinfra (Marahoue) 70 km
Bolodigui Ouattara
03-10 10º stage
Korhogo (Savanes) - Korhogo (Savanes) 104,3 km
Bolodigui Ouattara
General Classification
Inoussa Guébré
2009
|
23-12 6º stage
- Yamoussoukro (Lacs) 106,8 km
Bassirou Konté
General Classification
Bassirou Konté
2008
|
01-05 Prologue 01-05 1º stage
33,2 km
Mahamadi Samandoulgou
02-05 2º stage
Gagnoa (Fromager) - Sinfra (Marahoue) 66,9 km
Abdul Wahab Sawadogo
02-05 3º stage
Gagnoa (Fromager) 61,2 km
Issiaka Fofana
03-05 4º stage
Gagnoa (Fromager) - Issia (Haut-Sassandra) 90 km
Abdul Wahab Sawadogo
04-05 5º stage
- Daloa (Haut-Sassandra) 60 km
04-05 6º stage
Daloa (Haut-Sassandra) - 100 km
05-05 7º stage
Daloa (Haut-Sassandra) - 83,3 km
Abdul Wahab Sawadogo
06-05 8º stage
- Yamoussokro (Lacs) 55,5 km
Issiaka Fofana
07-05 9º stage
Yamoussokro (Lacs) - 101,4 km
08-05 10º stage
Korhogo (Savanes) - Boundiali (Savanes) 106,7 km
Alfred Nikiéma
09-05 11º stage
Korhogo (Savanes) - 55 km
09-05 12º stage
- Korhogo (Savanes) 104,8 km
Abdul Wahab Sawadogo
General Classification
Issiaka Fofana
2007
|
27-04 1º stage
33,2 km
Eugène Kouamé Lokossoué
28-04 2º stage
Gagnoa (Fromager) - Sinfra (Marahoue)
Souleymane Pamoussou
29-04 3º stage
41 km
30-04 4º stage
Gagnoa (Fromager) - 87,1 km
Bolodigui Ouattara
01-05 5º stage
Gagnoa (Fromager) - Issia (Haut-Sassandra) 92,5 km
Souleymane Pamoussou
02-05 6º stage
Vavoua (Haut-Sassandra) 131 km
Souleymane Pamoussou
03-05 7º stage
Daloa (Haut-Sassandra) - 84,5 km
Souleymane Pamoussou
04-05 8º stage
Yamoussokro (Lacs) - Yamoussokro (Lacs)
Souleymane Pamoussou
General Classification
Eugène Kouamé Lokossoué
2006
|
29-04 1º stage
30-04 2º stage
Gagnoa (Fromager) - Sinfra (Marahoue)
03-05 5º stage
Vavoua (Haut-Sassandra) - 77,3 km
04-05 6º stage
Daloa (Haut-Sassandra) - 84 km
Abdoulaye Traore
05-05 7º stage
- 173,4 km
Bassirou Konté
06-05 8º stage
- Yamoussokro (Lacs)
Bassirou Konté
General Classification
Ahmed Ouedraogo
2005
|
29-04 1º stage
Mahamadi Samandoulgou
30-04 2º stage
Gagnoa (Fromager) - Sinfra (Marahoue)
Bolodigui Ouattara
01-05 3º stage
Gagnoa (Fromager) - Lahora (Vallee du Bandama)
Sylvain Tanga Ilboudo
07-05 9º stage
-
Abdoulaye Sessouma
08-05 10º stage
- Yamoussokro (Lacs)
Souleymane Pamoussou
General Classification
Sylvain Tanga Ilboudo
2001
|
General Classification
Hamado Pafadnam
2000
|
General Classification
Hamado Pafadnam
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |