02-04 1º stage
Fontenay-le-Comte (Pays de la Loire) - Saint-Jean-de-Monts (Pays de la Loire) 210,5 km
Marijn Van Den Berg
03-04 2º stage
Châteaubriant (Pays de la Loire) - Saumur (Pays de la Loire) 162,5 km
Ewen Costiou
04-04 3º stage
Segré (Pays de la Loire) - Château-Gontier (Pays de la Loire) 159,9 km
Alberto Dainese
05-04 4º stage
Marolles-les-Braults (Pays de la Loire) - Le Mans (Pays de la Loire) 174,9 km
Marijn Van Den Berg
General Classification
Marijn Van Den Berg
2023
|
04-04 1º stage
Saint-Nazaire (Pays de la Loire) - Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie (Pays de la Loire) 162,1 km
Bryan Coquard
05-04 2º stage
Clisson (Pays de la Loire) - Angers (Pays de la Loire) 169,4 km
Erlend Blikra
06-04 3º stage
Baugé (Pays de la Loire) - Mayenne (Pays de la Loire) 197,1 km
Bryan Coquard
07-04 4º stage
Sablé-sur-Sarthe (Pays de la Loire) - Le Mans (Pays de la Loire) 177,8 km
Fredrik Dversnes
General Classification
Alexander Kamp
2022
|
05-04 1º stage
- Mamers (Pays de la Loire) 192,3 km
Mads Pedersen
06-04 2º stage
Le Lude (Pays de la Loire) - Le Lude (Pays de la Loire) 173,4 km
Olav Kooij
07-04 3º stage
- Sablé-sur-Sarthe (Pays de la Loire) 176,5 km
Mads Pedersen
08-04 4º stage
- La Chapelle-Saint-Aubin (Pays de la Loire) 173,6 km
Olav Kooij
General Classification
Olav Kooij
2020
|
07-04 1º stage
X X
2019
|
09-04 1º stage
La Châtaigneraie (Pays de la Loire) - La Châtaigneraie (Pays de la Loire) 180 km
Mathieu Van Der Poel
10-04 2º stage
Freigné (Pays de la Loire) - Belligné (Pays de la Loire) 172,1 km
Bryan Coquard
11-04 3º stage
Abbaye de l´Epau (Pays de la Loire) - Mont des Avaloirs (Pays de la Loire) 184,3 km
Alexis Gougeard
12-04 4º stage
Sillé-le-Guillaume (Pays de la Loire) - Sillé-le-Guillaume (Pays de la Loire) 183,3 km
Andrea Vendrame
General Classification
Alexis Gougeard
2018
|
03-04 1º stage
Abbaye de l´Epau (Pays de la Loire) - Baugé (Pays de la Loire) 193,6 km
Justin Jules
04-04 2º stage
Riaillé (Pays de la Loire) - Ancenis (Pays de la Loire) 183,7 km
Marc Sarreau
05-04 3º stage
Abbaye de l´Epau (Pays de la Loire) - Pré-en-Pail (Pays de la Loire) 199 km
Guillaume Martin
06-04 4º stage
Brûlon (Pays de la Loire) - Sablé-sur-Sarthe (Pays de la Loire) 183,9 km
Daniel McLay
General Classification
Guillaume Martin
2017
|
04-04 1º stage
Pouzauges (Pays de la Loire) - Pouzauges (Pays de la Loire) 173,2 km
Justin Jules
05-04 2º stage
Ligné (Pays de la Loire) - Angers (Pays de la Loire) 100 km
Bryan Coquard
05-04 3º stage
Angers (Pays de la Loire) - Angers (Pays de la Loire) 6,8 km
Alex Dowsett
06-04 4º stage
Angers (Pays de la Loire) - Pré-en-Pail (Pays de la Loire) 190 km
Lilian Calmejane
07-04 5º stage
Abbaye de l´Epau (Pays de la Loire) - Saint-Calais (Pays de la Loire) 187 km
Bryan Coquard
General Classification
Lilian Calmejane
2016
|
05-04 1º stage
Château-du-Loir (Pays de la Loire) - Château-du-Loir (Pays de la Loire) 182,8 km
Marc Fournier
06-04 2º stage part a
Saint-Mars-la-Jaille (Pays de la Loire) - Angers (Pays de la Loire) 85,1 km
Bryan Coquard
06-04 2º stage part b
Angers (Pays de la Loire) - Angers (Pays de la Loire) 6,8 km
Anton Vorobyev
07-04 3º stage
Angers (Pays de la Loire) - Pré-en-Pail (Pays de la Loire) 190,3 km
Anton Vorobyev
08-04 4º stage
Abbaye de l´Epau (Pays de la Loire) - Arnage (Pays de la Loire) 176 km
Juan José Lobato
General Classification
Marc Fournier
2015
|
07-04 1º stage
188,2 km
Nacer Bouhanni
08-04 2º stage part a
83,9 km
Anthony Roux
08-04 2º stage part b
Angers (Pays de la Loire) - Angers (Pays de la Loire) 6,8 km
Adriano Malori
09-04 3º stage
Angers (Pays de la Loire) - Pré-en-Pail (Pays de la Loire) 190,3 km
Manuele Boaro
10-04 4º stage
Le Mans (Pays de la Loire) - Le Lude (Pays de la Loire) 178,5 km
Nacer Bouhanni
General Classification
Ramunas Navardauskas
2014
|
08-04 1º stage
Saint-Jean-de-Monts (Pays de la Loire) - Saint-Géréon (Pays de la Loire) 197,2 km
Nacer Bouhanni
09-04 2º stage
Ancenis (Pays de la Loire) - Angers (Pays de la Loire) 88 km
Jonas Ahlstrand
09-04 3º stage
Angers (Pays de la Loire) - Angers (Pays de la Loire) 6,8 km
Alex Dowsett
10-04 4º stage
Angers (Pays de la Loire) - Pré-en-Pail (Pays de la Loire) 196 km
Ramunas Navardauskas
11-04 5º stage
Abbaye de l´Epau (Pays de la Loire) - La Ferté-Bernard (Pays de la Loire) 185 km
Axel Domont
General Classification
Ramunas Navardauskas
2013
|
02-04 1º stage
Fontenay-le-Comte (Pays de la Loire) - Ligné (Pays de la Loire) 179,4 km
Matteo Pelucchi
03-04 2º stage
- Angers (Pays de la Loire) 93,6 km
Nacer Bouhanni
03-04 3º stage
Angers (Pays de la Loire) - Angers (Pays de la Loire) 6,8 km
Luke Durbridge
04-04 4º stage
Angers (Pays de la Loire) - Pré-en-Pail (Pays de la Loire) 188,7 km
Pierre Rolland
05-04 5º stage
Le Mans (Pays de la Loire) - Saint-Vincent-du-Lorouër (Pays de la Loire) 165,8 km
Francis Mourey
General Classification
Pierre Rolland
2012
|
03-04 1º stage
Croix-de-Vie (Pays de la Loire) - Riaillé (Pays de la Loire) 192,8 km
Denis Galimzyanov
04-04 2º stage
Riaillé (Pays de la Loire) - Angers (Pays de la Loire) 87,8 km
Michel Kreder
04-04 3º stage
Angers (Pays de la Loire) - Angers (Pays de la Loire) 6,8 km
Luke Durbridge
05-04 4º stage
Angers (Pays de la Loire) - Pré-en-Pail (Pays de la Loire) 181,1 km
Francisco José Ventoso
06-04 5º stage
Le Mans (Pays de la Loire) - Sablé-sur-Sarthe (Pays de la Loire) 166,6 km
Thomas Dekker
General Classification
Luke Durbridge
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |