Doble Bragado


Argentina

2018
03-02 Prologue 8 km
   Roman Mastrangelo
04-02 1º stage Caseros (Buenos Aires) - Mercedes (Buenos Aires) 121 km
   Sebastian Trillini
05-02 2º stage Mercedes (Buenos Aires) - Chivilcoy (Buenos Aires) 128,6 km
   Héctor Lucero
06-02 3º stage Chivilcoy (Buenos Aires) - Pergamino (Buenos Aires) 195 km
   Roman Mastrangelo
07-02 4º stage Pergamino (Buenos Aires) - Pergamino (Buenos Aires) 136 km
   Sebastian José Tolosa
08-02 5º stage part a Pergamino (Buenos Aires) - Junin (Buenos Aires) 106 km
   Mauricio Quiroga
08-02 5º stage part b Junin (Buenos Aires) - Junin (Buenos Aires) 4,5 km
   Mauricio Quiroga
09-02 6º stage Junin (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 166 km
   Sergio Fredes
10-02 7º stage part a Bragado (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 15,5 km
   Roman Mastrangelo
10-02 7º stage part b Bragado (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 105,5 km
   Mauricio Quiroga
11-02 8º stage Mercedes (Buenos Aires) - Lanús (Buenos Aires) 114,5 km
   Héctor Lucero
General Classification
   Fernando Antogna
2017
04-02 Prologue Palermo (Distrito Federal) - Palermo (Distrito Federal) 5 km
   Roman Mastrangelo
05-02 1º stage Caseros (Buenos Aires) - Mercedes (Buenos Aires) 133 km
   Nicolás Naranjo
06-02 2º stage Mercedes (Buenos Aires) - Chivilcoy (Buenos Aires) 140 km
   Nicolás Naranjo
07-02 3º stage Chivilcoy (Buenos Aires) - Pergamino (Buenos Aires) 180 km
   Laureano Rosas
08-02 4º stage Pergamino (Buenos Aires) - Pergamino (Buenos Aires)
   Nicolás Naranjo
09-02 5º stage part a Pergamino (Buenos Aires) - Junin (Buenos Aires) 90 km
   Mario José Sosa
09-02 5º stage part b Junin (Buenos Aires) - Junin (Buenos Aires)
   Aldo Expósito
10-02 6º stage Junin (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 168 km
   Hernán Taddeo
11-02 7º stage part a Bragado (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 17 km
   Roman Mastrangelo
11-02 7º stage part b Bragado (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 102 km
   Nicolás Naranjo
12-02 8º stage Mercedes (Buenos Aires) - Buenos Aires (Distrito Federal) 120 km
   Federico Vivas
General Classification
   Roman Mastrangelo
2016
30-01 Prologue Vicente Lopez (Buenos Aires) - Vicente Lopez (Buenos Aires)
   Alejandro Borrajo
31-01 1º stage Caseros (Buenos Aires) - Mercedes (Buenos Aires) 133 km
   Laureano Rosas
01-02 2º stage Mercedes (Buenos Aires) - Chivilcoy (Buenos Aires) 140 km
   Cristopher Mansilla
02-02 3º stage Chivilcoy (Buenos Aires) - Pergamino (Buenos Aires) 180 km
   Laureano Rosas
03-02 4º stage Pergamino (Buenos Aires) - Pergamino (Buenos Aires) 130 km
   Alejandro Borrajo
04-02 5º stage part a Pergamino (Buenos Aires) - Junin (Buenos Aires) 90 km
   Laureano Rosas
04-02 5º stage part b Junin (Buenos Aires) - Junin (Buenos Aires) 6 km
   Laureano Rosas
05-02 6º stage Junin (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 168 km
   Laureano Rosas
06-02 7º stage part a Bragado (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 17 km
   Juan Pablo Dotti
06-02 7º stage part b Bragado (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 102 km
   Laureano Rosas
07-02 8º stage Mercedes (Buenos Aires) - Buenos Aires (Distrito Federal) 121 km
   Dario Raul Díaz
General Classification
   Laureano Rosas
2015
01-02 1º stage Caseros (Entre Rios) - Mercedes (Buenos Aires) 133 km
   Sebastian José Tolosa
02-02 2º stage Mercedes (Buenos Aires) - Chivilcoy (Buenos Aires) 156 km
   Adrián Richeze
03-02 3º stage Chivilcoy (Buenos Aires) - Pergamino (Buenos Aires) 167 km
   Guido Emanuel Palma
04-02 4º stage Pergamino (Buenos Aires) - Pergamino (Buenos Aires) 133 km
   Mauro Richeze
05-02 5º stage Pergamino (Buenos Aires) - Junin (Buenos Aires) 145 km
   Héctor Lucero
06-02 6º stage Junin (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 168 km
   Sebastian José Tolosa
07-02 7º stage part a Bragado (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 17 km
   Juan Melivillo
07-02 7º stage part b Bragado (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 102 km
   Cristopher Mansilla
08-02 8º stage Mercedes (Buenos Aires) - Buenos Aires (Distrito Federal) 105 km
   Héctor Lucero
General Classification
   Juan Melivillo
2014
01-02 1º stage Tigre (Buenos Aires) - Tigre (Buenos Aires)
   X X
02-02 2º stage Caseros (Buenos Aires) - Mercedes (Buenos Aires) 133 km
   Laureano Rosas
03-02 3º stage Mercedes (Buenos Aires) - Chivilcoy (Buenos Aires) 156 km
   Laureano Rosas
04-02 4º stage Chivilcoy (Buenos Aires) - Pergamino (Buenos Aires) 167 km
   Laureano Rosas
05-02 5º stage Pergamino (Buenos Aires) - Pergamino (Buenos Aires) 130 km
   Laureano Rosas
06-02 6º stage part a Pergamino (Buenos Aires) - Junin (Buenos Aires) 90 km
   Laureano Rosas
06-02 6º stage part b Junin (Buenos Aires) - Junin (Buenos Aires) 6 km
   Juan Melivillo
07-02 7º stage Junin (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 168 km
   Laureano Rosas
08-02 8º stage part a Bragado (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 17 km
   Laureano Rosas
08-02 8º stage part b Bragado (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 95 km
   X X
09-02 9º stage Lujan (Buenos Aires) - Buenos Aires (Distrito Federal) 135 km
   Laureano Rosas
General Classification
   Laureano Rosas
2013
02-02 Prologue - Tigre (Buenos Aires)
   Cristian Clavero
03-02 1º stage 4 de Febrero (Santa Fe) - Mercedes (Corrientes) 133 km
   Fernando Antogna
04-02 2º stage Mercedes (Corrientes) - Pergamino (Buenos Aires) 223 km
   Héctor Lucero
05-02 3º stage Pergamino (Buenos Aires) - Pergamino (Buenos Aires) 133 km
   Cristian Clavero
06-02 4º stage Pergamino (Buenos Aires) - Chivilcoy (Buenos Aires) 172 km
   Cristian Clavero
07-02 5º stage Chivilcoy (Buenos Aires) - 9 de Julio (Buenos Aires) 180 km
   Fernando Antogna
08-02 6º stage - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 172 km
   Dario Oliva
09-02 7º stage part a Bragado (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 17 km
   Fernando Antogna
09-02 7º stage part b Bragado (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 105 km
   Cristian Clavero
10-02 8º stage Bragado (Buenos Aires) - Buenos Aires (Distrito Federal) 213 km
   Cristian Clavero
General Classification
   Fernando Antogna
2012
29-01 1º stage 4 de Febrero (Santa Fe) - Mercedes (Corrientes) 133 km
   Laureano Rosas
30-01 2º stage Mercedes (Corrientes) - Chivilcoy (Buenos Aires) 170 km
   Laureano Rosas
31-01 3º stage Chivilcoy (Buenos Aires) - 9 de Julio (Buenos Aires) 195 km
   Laureano Rosas
01-02 4º stage - Pergamino (Buenos Aires) 208 km
   Laureano Rosas
02-02 5º stage Pergamino (Buenos Aires) - Pergamino (Buenos Aires) 133 km
   Laureano Rosas
03-02 6º stage Pergamino (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 188 km
   Laureano Rosas
04-02 7º stage part a Bragado (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 17 km
   Guillermo Brunetta
04-02 7º stage part b Bragado (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires)
   Laureano Rosas
05-02 8º stage Bragado (Buenos Aires) - Pablo Podesta (Buenos Aires) 201 km
   Laureano Rosas
General Classification
   Laureano Rosas
2011
31-01 1º stage - Mercedes (Corrientes) 133 km
   Angel Dario Colla Toledo
01-02 2º stage Mercedes (Corrientes) - Chacabuco (Buenos Aires) 164 km
   Laureano Rosas
02-02 3º stage Chacabuco (Buenos Aires) - Pergamino (Buenos Aires) 156 km
   Angel Dario Colla Toledo
03-02 4º stage Pergamino (Buenos Aires) - Pergamino (Buenos Aires) 133 km
   Walter Fernando Pérez
04-02 5º stage Pergamino (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 195 km
   Raúl Andrés Sasso Fernández
05-02 6º stage part a Bragado (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 17 km
   Leandro Messineo
05-02 6º stage part b Bragado (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 102 km
   Angel Dario Colla Toledo
06-02 7º stage Bragado (Buenos Aires) - 3 Febrero (Buenos Aires) 176 km
   Angel Dario Colla Toledo
General Classification
   Leandro Messineo
2010
01-02 1º stage Caseros (Buenos Aires) - Mercedes (Corrientes) 133 km
   Angel Dario Colla Toledo
02-02 2º stage Mercedes (Corrientes) - Chacabuco (Buenos Aires) 164 km
   Walter Fernando Pérez
03-02 3º stage Chacabuco (Buenos Aires) - Pergamino (Buenos Aires) 156 km
   Angel Dario Colla Toledo
04-02 4º stage Pergamino (Buenos Aires) - Pergamino (Buenos Aires) 133 km
   Angel Dario Colla Toledo
05-02 5º stage Pergamino (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 188 km
   Hernán Cline
06-02 6º stage part a Bragado (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 17 km
   Walter Fernando Pérez
06-02 6º stage part b Bragado (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 102 km
   Fernando Antogna
07-02 7º stage Alberti (Buenos Aires) 176 km
   Gonzalo Miranda
General Classification
   Roman Mastrangelo
2009
01-02 Prologue - 3 Febrero (Buenos Aires)
   Elías Damián Pereyra
02-02 1º stage Caseros (Buenos Aires) - Mercedes (Corrientes) 124 km
   Elías Damián Pereyra
03-02 2º stage Mercedes (Corrientes) - Chacabuco (Buenos Aires) 167 km
   Fernando Antogna
04-02 3º stage Chacabuco (Buenos Aires) - Mercedes (Corrientes)
   Daniel Díaz
05-02 4º stage Pergamino (Buenos Aires) - Pergamino (Buenos Aires)
   Sergio Montivero
06-02 5º stage Pergamino (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires)
   Daniel Díaz
07-02 6º stage part a
   Fernando Antogna
07-02 6º stage part b Bragado (Buenos Aires) 88 km
   Juan Nicolas Gáspari
08-02 7º stage Alberti (Buenos Aires) - Caseros (Buenos Aires) 181,7 km
   Juan Curuchet
General Classification
   Daniel Díaz
2008
03-02 Prologue Caseros (Buenos Aires) - Suipacha (Buenos Aires)
   Angel Dario Colla Toledo
04-02 1º stage 4 de Febrero (Santa Fe) - Mercedes (Corrientes) 133 km
   Cristian Clavero
05-02 2º stage Mercedes (Corrientes) - Chacabuco (Buenos Aires) 171 km
   Diego Abel Simiane
06-02 3º stage Chacabuco (Buenos Aires) - Pergamino (Buenos Aires) 155 km
   Jeremiah Nelson Rodriguez
07-02 4º stage Pergamino (Buenos Aires) - Pergamino (Buenos Aires) 140 km
   Angel Dario Colla Toledo
08-02 5º stage Pergamino (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 186 km
   Demis Nahuel Alemán
09-02 6º stage part a Bragado (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 17 km
   Guillermo Brunetta
09-02 6º stage part b Bragado (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 122 km
   Gerardo Fernández
10-02 7º stage Bragado (Buenos Aires) 196 km
   Angel Dario Colla Toledo
General Classification
   Gerardo Fernández
2007
05-02 1º stage 4 de Febrero (Santa Fe) - Mercedes (Corrientes) 133 km
   Angel Dario Colla Toledo
06-02 2º stage Mercedes (Corrientes) - Chacabuco (Buenos Aires) 171 km
   Angel Dario Colla Toledo
07-02 3º stage Chacabuco (Buenos Aires) - Pergamino (Buenos Aires) 156 km
   Walter Fernando Pérez
08-02 4º stage Pergamino (Buenos Aires) - Pergamino (Buenos Aires) 144 km
   Herminio Suarez
09-02 5º stage Pergamino (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 207 km
   Mauro Richeze
10-02 6º stage part a Bragado (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 17 km
   Matías Médici
10-02 6º stage part b Bragado (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 122 km
   Angel Dario Colla Toledo
11-02 7º stage Bragado (Buenos Aires) - Pablo Podesta (Buenos Aires) 196 km
   Gastón Ariel Corsaro
General Classification
   Angel Dario Colla Toledo
2006
30-01 1º stage 4 de Febrero (Santa Fe) - Mercedes (Corrientes) 113 km
   Angel Dario Colla Toledo
31-01 2º stage Mercedes (Corrientes) - Chacabuco (Buenos Aires) 171 km
   Fernando Antogna
01-02 3º stage Chacabuco (Buenos Aires) - Pergamino (Buenos Aires) 165 km
   Fernando Antogna
02-02 4º stage Chacabuco (Buenos Aires) - 25 de Mayo (Buenos Aires) 146 km
   Angel Dario Colla Toledo
03-02 5º stage 25 de Mayo (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 163 km
   Angel Dario Colla Toledo
04-02 6º stage part a Bragado (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 17 km
   Matías Médici
04-02 6º stage part b Bragado (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 122 km
   Mauro Richeze
05-02 7º stage Bragado (Buenos Aires) - Pablo Podesta (Buenos Aires) 196 km
   Raúl Turano
General Classification
   Matías Médici
2005
31-01 1º stage Caseros (Buenos Aires) - Mercedes (Corrientes) 165 km
   Maximiliano Richeze
01-02 2º stage Mercedes (Corrientes) - Rivas (Buenos Aires) 165 km
   Gastón Ariel Corsaro
02-02 3º stage Chacabuco (Buenos Aires) - Pergamino (Buenos Aires)
   Fernando Antogna
03-02 4º stage Chacabuco (Buenos Aires) - 25 de Mayo (Buenos Aires) 151 km
   Facundo Lionel Bazzi
04-02 5º stage 25 de Mayo (Buenos Aires) - O'Brien (Buenos Aires) 137 km
   Alvaro Walter Tardáguila Silva
05-02 6º stage part A 16,9 km
   Pedro Antonio Prieto
05-02 6º stage part B 117 km
   Maximiliano Richeze
06-02 7º stage Alberti (Buenos Aires) - Caseros (Buenos Aires) 191 km
   Alvaro Walter Tardáguila Silva
General Classification
   Pedro Antonio Prieto
2004
26-01 1º stage Caseros (Buenos Aires) - Mercedes (Corrientes) 124 km
   Alfredo Palavecino
27-01 2º stage Mercedes (Corrientes) - Salto (Buenos Aires) 150 km
   Maximiliano Richeze
28-01 3º stage Salto (Buenos Aires) - Pergamino (Buenos Aires) 152 km
   Alejandro Gonzalez
29-01 4º stage Salto (Buenos Aires) - 25 de Mayo (Buenos Aires) 189 km
   Angel Dario Colla Toledo
30-01 5º stage 25 de Mayo (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 137 km
   Sebastián Cancio
31-01 6º stage part A Bragado (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 16,9 km
   Luis Martinez
31-01 6º stage part B Bragado (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires)
   Angel Dario Colla Toledo
01-02 7º stage Alberti (Buenos Aires) - Caseros (Buenos Aires) 196 km
   Sebastián Cancio
General Classification
   Alejandro Gonzalez
2003
28-01 1º stage Caseros (Buenos Aires) - Salto (Buenos Aires) 171 km
   Angel Dario Colla Toledo
29-01 2º stage Salto (Buenos Aires) - Pergamino (Buenos Aires) 152 km
   Gastón Ariel Corsaro
30-01 3º stage Salto (Buenos Aires) - 25 de Mayo (Buenos Aires) 186 km
   Luis Lorenz
31-01 4º stage 25 de Mayo (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 163 km
   Angel Dario Colla Toledo
01-02 5º stage part A Bragado (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 17 km
   Juan Curuchet
01-02 5º stage part B Bragado (Buenos Aires) - Bragado (Buenos Aires) 122 km
   Angel Dario Colla Toledo
02-02 6º stage Chivilcoy (Buenos Aires) - Caseros (Buenos Aires) 176 km
   Maximiliano Richeze
General Classification
   Juan Curuchet
2002
27-03 3º stage Rojas (Buenos Aires) - 25 de Mayo (Buenos Aires) 182 km
   Angel Dario Colla Toledo
31-03 7º stage Bragado (Buenos Aires) - Pablo Podesta (Buenos Aires) 219 km
   Ezequiel Romero
30-03 6º stage part A 17 km
   Guillermo Brunetta
General Classification
   Angel Dario Colla Toledo
2001
General Classification
   Edgardo Simon
2000
General Classification
   Juan Curuchet
1999
General Classification
   Walter Fernando Pérez
1998
General Classification
   Juan Curuchet
1997
General Classification
   Juan Curuchet
1996
General Classification
   Gustavo Artacho
1995
General Classification
   Rubén Pegorin
1994
General Classification
   Ruben Priede
1993
General Classification
   Pablo Perez
1992
General Classification
   Luis A. Biera
1991
General Classification
   Marcelo Alexandre
1990
General Classification
   Adrian Garcia
1989
General Classification
   Jorge Sebastia
1988
General Classification
   Marcelo Alexandre
1987
General Classification
   Alejandro Carrusca
1986
General Classification
   Armando Robledo
1985
General Classification
   Carlos Bodei
1984
General Classification
   Luis E. Moyano Guëmes
1982
General Classification
   Juan Carlos Ruarte
1981
General Classification
   Omar Roberto Richeze
1980
General Classification
   Ricardo Jurado
1975
General Classification
   Oswaldo R. Frossasco sr
1974
General Classification
   Ricardo Jurado
1973
General Classification
   Osvaldo Benvenuti
1972
General Classification
   Ismael Torres
1971
General Classification
   Raul Alberto Gomez
1970
General Classification
   Rodolfo Tadeo
1969
General Classification
   Raul Alberto Gomez
1968
General Classification
   Carlos Alcantara
1967
General Classification
   Héctor Gomez
1966
General Classification
   Eduardo Sánchez
1965
General Classification
   Carlos Miguel Álvarez Seibanes
1964
General Classification
   Carlos Miguel Álvarez Seibanes
1961
General Classification
   Marcos Spaggiari
1960
General Classification
   Carlos Alberto Vazquez
1959
General Classification
   Duilio Biganzoli
1958
General Classification
   Ricardo Senn
1957
General Classification
   Carlos Alberto Vazquez
1956
General Classification
   Rodolfo Fortunato Caccavo
1954
General Classification
   Humberto Varisco
1953
General Classification
   Alfredo Figgini
1952
General Classification
   Dante Benvenuti
1951
General Classification
   Saúl Crispin
1950
General Classification
   Oscar Muleiro
1949
General Classification
   Ceferino Peroné
1948
General Classification
   Miguel Sevillano
1947
General Classification
   Oscar A. Giacché
1942
General Classification
   Mario Mathieu
1940
General Classification
   Mario Mathieu
1939
General Classification
   Mario Mathieu
1938
General Classification
   Mario Mathieu
1937
General Classification
   José Gonzalez
1936
General Classification
   Mario Mathieu
1935
General Classification
   Mario Mathieu
1934
General Classification
   Martin-Remigio Saavedra
1933
General Classification
   Mario Stefani
1932
General Classification
   Martin-Remigio Saavedra
1931
General Classification
   Francisco Rodriguez
1930
General Classification
   Cosme Saavedra
1929
General Classification
   Cosme Saavedra
1928
General Classification
   Cosme Saavedra
1927
General Classification
   Cosme Saavedra
1925
General Classification
   Cosme Saavedra
1924
General Classification
   Cosme Saavedra
1923
General Classification
   Eugenio Gret
1922
General Classification
   Eugenio Gret

Stats Doble Bragado

Final classifications by country
Argentina 81
Uruguay 1
Italy 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Mathieu, Mario   ARG 6
Saavedra, Cosme   ARG 6
Curuchet, Juan Esteban   ARG 4
Rosas, Laureano   ARG 3
Alexandre, Marcelo Óscar   ARG 2
Álvarez Seibanes, Carlos Miguel   ARG 2
Antogna, José Fernando   ARG 2
Colla Toledo, Angel Dario   ARG 2
Gomez, Raul Alberto   ARG 2
Gret, Eugenio   ARG 2
Jurado, Ricardo   ARG 2
Mastrangelo, Roman José   ARG 2
Saavedra, Martin-Remigio   ARG 2
Vazquez, Carlos Alberto   ARG 2
Alcantara, Carlos   URU 1
Artacho, Gustavo   ARG 1
Benvenuti, Dante   ITA 1
Benvenuti, Osvaldo   ARG 1
Biera, Luis A.   ARG 1
Biganzoli, Duilio   ARG 1
Bodei, Carlos   ARG 1
Caccavo, Rodolfo Fortunato   ARG 1
Carrusca, Alejandro   ARG 1
Crispin, Saúl   ARG 1
Díaz, Daniel Ricardo   ARG 1
Fernández, Gerardo Luis   ARG 1
Figgini, Alfredo   ARG 1
Frossasco sr, Oswaldo R.   ARG 1
Garcia, Adrian   ARG 1
Giacché, Oscar A.   ARG 1
Gomez, Héctor   ARG 1
Gonzalez , Alejandro   ARG 1
Gonzalez, José   ARG 1
Médici, Matías   ARG 1
Melivillo, Juan Javier   ARG 1
Messineo, Leandro Carlos   ARG 1
Moyano Guëmes, Luis E.   ARG 1
Muleiro, Oscar   ARG 1
Pegorin, Rubén   ARG 1
Perez, Pablo   ARG 1
Pérez, Walter Fernando   ARG 1
Peroné, Ceferino   ARG 1
Priede, Ruben   ARG 1
Prieto, Pedro Antonio   ARG 1
Richeze, Omar Roberto   ARG 1
Robledo, Armando   ARG 1
Rodriguez, Francisco   ARG 1
Ruarte, Juan Carlos   ARG 1
Sánchez, Eduardo   ARG 1
Sebastia, Jorge   ARG 1
Senn, Ricardo   ARG 1
Sevillano, Miguel   ARG 1
Simon, Edgardo   ARG 1
Spaggiari, Marcos   ARG 1
Stefani, Mario   ARG 1
Tadeo, Rodolfo   ARG 1
Torres, Ismael   ARG 1
Varisco, Humberto   ARG 1
Victories/Stages by country
Argentina 175
Chile 4
Uruguay 3
Unknown 2
Russia 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Rosas, Laureano   ARG 25
Colla Toledo, Angel Dario   ARG 22
Antogna, José Fernando   ARG 11
Clavero, Cristian Omar   ARG 7
Mastrangelo, Roman José   ARG 6
Lucero, Héctor Maximiliano   ARG 5
Gariboldi, Adrian Silvio   ARG 4
Naranjo Sanchez, Nicolás Javier   ARG 4
Pérez, Walter Fernando   ARG 4
Richeze Araquistain, Maximiliano Ariel   ARG 4
Brunetta, Juan Guillermo   ARG 3
Corsaro, Gastón Ariel   ARG 3
Díaz, Daniel Ricardo   ARG 3
Pereyra, Elías Damián   ARG 3
Quiroga, Mauricio   ARG 3
Richeze Araquistain, Mauro Abel   ARG 3
Tolosa, Sebastian José   ARG 3
Borrajo, Alejandro Alberto   ARG 2
Cancio, Sebastián Manuel   ARG 2
Curuchet, Juan Esteban   ARG 2
Díaz, Dario Raul   ARG 2
Dotti, Juan Pablo   ARG 2
Fredes, Sergio Omar   ARG 2
Mansilla Almonacid, Cristopher Javier   CHI 2
Médici, Matías   ARG 2
Melivillo, Juan Javier   ARG 2
Prieto, Pedro Antonio   ARG 2
Tardáguila Silva, Alvaro Walter   URU 2
Turano, Raúl Alejandro   ARG 2
Vivas, Federico Nicolás   ARG 2
X, X   2
Agostini, Mauro Andres   ARG 1
Alemán, Demis Nahuel   ARG 1
Barrientos, Julian   ARG 1
Bazzi, Facundo Lionel   ARG 1
Boldú, Juan Martín   ARG 1
Borrajo, Anibal Andres   ARG 1
Borrajo, Armando Ariel   ARG 1
Cline Raffaelli, Hernán Jorge   ARG 1
Corti Otelo, Carlos Emanuel   ARG 1
Crespo, Marcos   ARG 1
Crisafulli, Facundo Olaf   ARG 1
Expósito, Aldo Norberto   ARG 1
Fernández, Gerardo Luis   ARG 1
Gáspari, Juan Nicolas   ARG 1
González, Braulio   ARG 1
Gonzalez , Alejandro   ARG 1
Ibarra, Emiliano David   ARG 1
Lezica, Facundo Gabriel   ARG 1
Lezica, Felipe   ARG 1
Lorenz, Luis   ARG 1
Martinez, Luis   ARG 1
Martínez, Agustín Marcelo   ARG 1
Martins, Franco Damian   ARG 1
Messineo, Leandro Carlos   ARG 1
Miranda Figueroa, Gonzalo Sabas   CHI 1
Montivero, Sergio   ARG 1
Muller, Mauricio Waldemar   ARG 1
Oliva, Darío Gustavo   ARG 1
Oviedo, Norberto Negrin   ARG 1
Pagani, Federico Luis   ARG 1
Palavecino, Alfredo   ARG 1
Palma, Guido Emanuel   ARG 1
Richeze Araquistain, Adrián Ezequiel   ARG 1
Rodriguez, Jeremiah Nelson   ARG 1
Rodríguez Aguilar, José Luis   CHI 1
Romero, Ezequiel Gonzalo   ARG 1
Sartassov, Andrei   RUS 1
Sasso Fernández, Raúl Andrés   URU 1
Sigura, Cesar Dario   ARG 1
Simiane, Diego Abel   ARG 1
Sosa Lucero, Mario José   ARG 1
Suarez, Herminio   ARG 1
Taddeo, Hernán   ARG 1
Trillini, Sebastian Martin Junior   ARG 1