General Classification
Amber Neben
2015
|
08-08 Prologue
Enghien-les-Bains (Ile-de-France) - Enghien-les-Bains (Ile-de-France) 3 km
Amy Pieters
09-08 1º stage
Avon (Centre) - Briare (Centre)
Lucy Garner
10-08 2º stage
Villemandeur (Centre) - Bourges (Centre)
Giorgia Bronzini
11-08 3º stage
Nevers (Bourgogne) - Avallon (Bourgogne)
Elisa Longo Borghini
13-08 4º stage
Autun (Bourgogne) - Louhans (Bourgogne)
Loren Rowney
14-08 5º stage
Vesoul (Franche-Comte) - La Planche (Pays de la Loire)
Elisa Longo Borghini
15-08 6º stage
Soultzmatt (Alsace) - Guebwiller (Alsace)
Giorgia Bronzini
General Classification
Elisa Longo Borghini
2014
|
10-08 1º stage
Mouilleron-en-Pareds (Pays de la Loire) - Mouilleron-en-Pareds (Pays de la Loire) 106,4 km
Claudia Häusler
11-08 2º stage
Mouilleron-en-Pareds (Pays de la Loire) - Ligné (Pays de la Loire) 124 km
Barbara Guarischi
12-08 3º stage
Château-du-Loir (Pays de la Loire) - Vendôme (Centre) 96 km
Giorgia Bronzini
13-08 4º stage
Cloyes-sur-le-Loir (Centre) - Châlette-sur-Loing (Centre) 137 km
Kirsten Wild
14-08 5º stage
Paucourt (Centre) - Migennes (Bourgogne) 97,3 km
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
15-08 6º stage
Pougues-les-Eaux (Bourgogne) - Varennes-sur-Allier (Auvergne) 120,5 km
Kirsten Wild
17-08 7º stage
Marcigny (Bourgogne) - Marcigny (Bourgogne) 85 km
Iris Slappendel
General Classification
Claudia Häusler
2013
|
03-08 Prologue
Soissons (Bourgogne) - Soissons (Bourgogne) 3,8 km
Emma Johansson
04-08 1º stage
Soissons (Bourgogne) - Enghien-les-Bains (Ile-de-France) 121,9 km
Giorgia Bronzini
05-08 2º stage
Enghien-les-Bains (Ile-de-France) - Mantes-la-Jolie (Ile-de-France) 89,3 km
Giorgia Bronzini
06-08 3º stage
Soissons (Bourgogne) - Mamers (Pays de la Loire) 123,6 km
Giorgia Bronzini
07-08 4º stage
Cloyes-sur-le-Loir (Centre) - Briare (Centre) 140 km
Giorgia Bronzini
08-08 5º stage
Saint Fageau (Bourgogne) - Pougues-les-Eaux (Bourgogne) 98,7 km
Giorgia Bronzini
09-08 6º stage
Pougues-les-Eaux (Bourgogne) - Vichy (Auvergne) 127,4 km
Giorgia Bronzini
10-08 7º stage
Cusset (Auvergne) - Chauffailles (Bourgogne) 130,2 km
Linda Villumsen
General Classification
Linda Villumsen
2012
|
04-08 1º stage
- Saint-Pol-sur-Mer (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 5,1 km
Alena Amialiusik
05-08 2º stage
Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Noeux-les-Mines (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 102,4 km
Cherise Taylor
06-08 3º stage
Noeux-les-Mines (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Tergnier (Picardie) 130,7 km
Lucinda Brand
07-08 4º stage
Soissons (Picardie) - Pontault (Centre) 113,1 km
Simona Frapporti
08-08 5º stage
Pontault (Centre) - Châlette-sur-Loing (Centre) 122,5 km
Chloe Hosking
09-08 6º stage
Dijon (Bourgogne) - Arc-et-Senans (Franche-Comte) 99,8 km
Loren Rowney
10-08 7º stage
Morteau (Franche-Comte) - Planche des Belles Filles (Franche-Comte) 126,4 km
Evelyn Stevens
11-08 8º stage
Lure (Franche-Comte) 115,3 km
Andrea Dvorak
12-08 9º stage
113,1 km
Evelyn Stevens
General Classification
Evelyn Stevens
2010
|
08-08 Prologue
Lanvollon (Bretagne) - Plouha (Bretagne) 5,9 km
Sarah Düster
09-08 1º stage
Guingamp (Bretagne) - Locminé (Bretagne) 116,4 km
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
10-08 2º stage
Saint-Fort (Pays de la Loire) - Lavaré (Pays de la Loire) 129 km
Marianne Vos
11-08 3º stage
Bonneval (Rhone-Alpes) - Cloyes-sur-le-Loir (Centre) 115,8 km
Annemiek Van Vleuten
12-08 4º stage
24,3 km
Judith Arndt
13-08 5º stage
Luxeuil-les-Bains (Franche-Comte) - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges (Lorraine) 110,9 km
Marianne Vos
14-08 6º stage
Saint-Dié-des-Vosges (Lorraine) - Vittel (Lorraine) 118 km
Lizzie Armitstead
General Classification
Annemiek Van Vleuten
2009
|
09-08 Prologue
- Chaix (Pays de la Loire) 4,4 km
Diana Žiliute
10-08 1º stage
Fontenay-le-Comte (Pays de la Loire) - Cholet (Pays de la Loire) 108,2 km
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
11-08 2º stage
Cholet (Pays de la Loire) - Cholet (Pays de la Loire) 15 km
Tiffany Cromwell
12-08 3º stage
- Vierzon (Centre) 114,3 km
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
13-08 4º stage
Vierzon (Centre) - Saint-Pourçain (Auvergne) 153,7 km
Evelyn Stevens
14-08 5º stage
Blanzat (Auvergne) - Châtelguyon (Auvergne) 132,7 km
Ruth Corset
General Classification
Kim Anderson
2008
|
10-08 Prologue
Dijon (Bourgogne) - Dijon (Bourgogne) 3,2 km
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
11-08 1º stage
Dijon (Bourgogne) - Louhans (Bourgogne) 82,5 km
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
12-08 2º stage
Louhans (Bourgogne) - Guégon (Bretagne) 116,6 km
Martina Corazza
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |