09-05 1º stage
- Kerlouan (Bretagne) 123,9 km
Marta Lach
10-05 2º stage
Plémet (Bretagne) - Saint-Méen-le-Grand (Bretagne) 120,7 km
Valentine Fortin
11-05 3º stage
- Plouay (Bretagne) 19,4 km
Grace Brown
12-05 4º stage
- Kervignac (Bretagne) 136,6 km
Daria Pikulik
13-05 5º stage
Plouharnel (Bretagne) - Saint-Jean-Brévelay (Bretagne) 127,7 km
Valentine Fortin
General Classification
Grace Brown
2022
|
03-05 1º stage
Sarzeau (Bretagne) - Bignan (Bretagne) 125,3 km
Marta Bastianelli
04-05 2º stage
Quimperlé (Bretagne) - Inzinzac (Bretagne) 123,3 km
Marta Bastianelli
05-05 3º stage
- Locronan (Bretagne) 19,5 km
Alena Ivanchenko
06-05 4º stage
Loudéac (Bretagne) - Pontivy (Bretagne) 125,2 km
Martina Alzini
07-05 5º stage
Cesson (Bretagne) - Rennes (Bretagne) 136,4 km
Marta Lach
General Classification
Vittoria Guazzini
2020
|
28-10 1º stage
X X
2019
|
05-06 1º stage
Val d'Anast (Bretagne) - Goven (Bretagne) 124 km
Kirsten Wild
06-06 2º stage
Plouay (Bretagne) - Pontivy (Bretagne) 114,8 km
Kirsten Wild
07-06 3º stage
- Plédran (Bretagne) 10,7 km
Mikayla Harvey
08-06 4º stage
Saint-Gouéno (Bretagne) - Loudéac (Bretagne) 121,1 km
Jessica Roberts
09-06 5º stage
Plouguin (Bretagne) - Lannilis (Bretagne) 121 km
Jessica Roberts
General Classification
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
2016
|
13-07 Prologue
Yffiniac (Bretagne) - Yffiniac (Bretagne)
Lara Vieceli
14-07 1º stage
Maure-de-Bretagne (Bretagne) - Guichen (Bretagne)
Arlenis Sierra
15-07 2º stage
Radenac (Bretagne) - Radenac (Bretagne)
Silvia Valsecchi
16-07 3º stage
Saint-Gouéno (Bretagne) - Plédran (Bretagne)
Arlenis Sierra
17-07 4º stage
Plonéour-Lanvern (Bretagne) - Poullan-sur-Mer (Bretagne)
Ilaria Sanguineti
General Classification
Arlenis Sierra
2015
|
16-07 1º stage
Plaudren (Bretagne)
Ilaria Sanguineti
17-07 2º stage
Pipriac (Bretagne) - Pipriac (Bretagne)
Tatiana Antoshina
18-07 3º stage
Plédran (Bretagne) - Yffiniac (Bretagne)
Mayuko Hagiwara
19-07 4º stage
Plonéour-Lanvern (Bretagne)
Kirsten Wild
General Classification
Ilaria Sanguineti
2014
|
16-07 Prologue
Plédran (Bretagne) - Plédran (Bretagne)
Elisa Longo Borghini
17-07 1º stage
Saint-Méen-le-Grand (Bretagne) - Saint-Méen-le-Grand (Bretagne)
Doris Schweizer
18-07 2º stage
Radenac (Bretagne) - Radenac (Bretagne)
Sarah Storey
19-07 3º stage
Guingamp (Bretagne) - Yffiniac (Bretagne)
Elisa Longo Borghini
20-07 4º stage
Lampaul-Ploudalmézeau (Bretagne) - Landivisiau (Bretagne)
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
General Classification
Plédran (Bretagne) - Landivisiau (Bretagne)
Elisa Longo Borghini
2013
|
11-07 1º stage
Plédran (Bretagne) - Yffiniac (Bretagne)
Oxana Kozonchuk
12-07 2º stage
Mohon (Bretagne) - Mohon (Bretagne)
Vera Koedooder
13-07 3º stage
Pipriac (Bretagne) - La Chapelle-Bouexic (Bretagne)
Katarzyna Pawłowska
14-07 4º stage
Crozon (Bretagne) - Poullan-sur-Mer (Bretagne)
Roxane Fournier
General Classification
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
2012
|
12-07 1º stage
Radenac (Bretagne) - Mohon (Bretagne)
Anna Van Der Breggen
13-07 2º stage
Yffiniac (Bretagne) - Yffiniac (Bretagne)
Anna Van Der Breggen
14-07 3º stage
La Chapelle-Bouexic (Bretagne) - Guignen (Bretagne)
Roxane Fournier
15-07 4º stage
Plonéour-Lanvern (Bretagne) - Dinéault (Bretagne)
Anna Van Der Breggen
General Classification
Anna Van Der Breggen
2011
|
14-07 1º stage
Plougonver (Bretagne) - Locunolé (Bretagne)
Alexandra Burchenkova
15-07 2º stage
Allaire (Bretagne) - Allaire (Bretagne)
Rhae-Christie Shaw
16-07 3º stage
Guignen (Bretagne) - Saint-Méen-le-Grand (Bretagne)
Rhae-Christie Shaw
17-07 4º stage
Plouha (Bretagne) - Yffiniac (Bretagne)
Anna Potokina
General Classification
Alexandra Burchenkova
2009
|
15-07 1º stage
Liesbet De Vocht
2008
|
17-07 1º stage
Médréac (Bretagne) - Pipriac (Bretagne) 85.9 km
Andrea Bosman
18-07 2º stage
Hillion (Bretagne) - Yffiniac (Bretagne) 109.0 km
Joanne Kiesanowski
19-07 3º stage
Kernilis (Bretagne) - Le Drennec (Bretagne) 98.9 km
Emma Pooley
20-07 4º stage part a
Plouzané (Bretagne) - Plouzané (Bretagne) 9.9 km
Emma Pooley
20-07 4º stage part b
Landerneau (Bretagne) - Landerneau (Bretagne) 74.3 km
Tatsiana Sharakova
General Classification
Emma Pooley
2007
|
18-07 1º stage
Saint-Vincent-sur-Oust (Bretagne) - Rieux (Bretagne) 95.8 km
Magali Mocquery
19-07 2º stage
Pipriac (Bretagne) - Pipriac (Bretagne) 122.6 km
Elena Novikova
20-07 3º stage
Yffiniac (Bretagne) - Yffiniac (Bretagne) 102.1 km
Karine Gautard Roussel
21-07 4º stage
Plouguerneau (Bretagne) - Plouédern (Bretagne) 94.3 km
Marina Duvnjak
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |