27-09 2º stage
Biograd na Moru (Zagrebacka) - Novalja (Primorsko-Goranska) 119,5 km
Iúri Leitão
28-09 3º stage
Otocac (Primorsko-Goranska) - Opatija (Primorsko-Goranska) 133,5 km
Nicolo Parisini
29-09 4º stage
Krk (Primorsko-Goranska) - Labin (Istarska) 191 km
Matej Mohoric
30-09 5º stage
Crikvenica (Primorsko-Goranska) - Ozalj (Karlovacka) 186,5 km
Orluis Aular
01-10 6º stage
Samobor (Grad Zagreb) - Zagreb (Grad Zagreb) 159,5 km
Campbell Stewart
General Classification
Orluis Aular
2022
|
27-09 1º stage
Osijek (Osjecko-Baranjska) - Ludbreg (Varazdinska) 223,5 km
Jonathan Milan
28-09 2º stage
Otocac (Primorsko-Goranska) - Zadar (Zagrebacka) 163 km
Jonathan Milan
29-09 3º stage
Sinj (Splitsko-Dalmatinska) - Primosten (Sibensko-Kninska) 157 km
Jonas Vingegaard
30-09 4º stage
Biograd na Moru (Zagrebacka) - Crikvenica (Primorsko-Goranska) 219 km
Axel Laurance
01-10 5º stage
Opatija (Primorsko-Goranska) - Labin (Istarska) 154 km
Jonas Vingegaard
02-10 6º stage
Sveta Nedelja (Grad Zagreb) - Zagreb (Grad Zagreb) 158 km
Elia Viviani
General Classification
Matej Mohoric
2021
|
28-09 1º stage
Osijek (Osjecko-Baranjska) - Varazdin (Varazdinska) 237 km
Phil Bauhaus
29-09 2º stage
Slunj (Karlovacka) - Otocac (Primorsko-Goranska) 187 km
Olav Kooij
30-09 3º stage
Primosten (Sibensko-Kninska) - Makarska (Dubrovacko-Neretvanska) 167 km
Milan Menten
01-10 4º stage
Zadar (Zagrebacka) - Crikvenica (Primorsko-Goranska) 197 km
Olav Kooij
02-10 5º stage
Rabac (Istarska) - Opatija (Istarska) 137,5 km
Stephen Williams
03-10 6º stage
Samobor (Grad Zagreb) - Zagreb (Grad Zagreb) 156,5 km
Tim Van Dijke
General Classification
Stephen Williams
2020
|
29-09 1º stage
X X
2019
|
01-10 1º stage
Osijek (Osjecko-Baranjska) - Lipik (Pozesko-Slavonska) 200 km
Marko Kump
02-10 2º stage
Slunj (Karlovacka) - Zadar (Zagrebacka) 186 km
Eduard-Michael Grosu
03-10 3º stage
Okrug (Splitsko-Dalmatinska) - Makarska (Dubrovacko-Neretvanska) 165 km
Yevgeny Gidich
04-10 4º stage
Stari Grad (Primorsko-Goranska) - Crikvenica (Primorsko-Goranska) 159 km
Dušan Rajović
05-10 5º stage
Rabac (Istarska) - Platak (Primorsko-Goranska) 142 km
Adam Yates
06-10 6º stage
Sveta Nedelja (Grad Zagreb) - Zagreb (Grad Zagreb) 160 km
Alessandro Fedeli
General Classification
Adam Yates
2018
|
17-04 1º stage
Osijek (Koprivnicko-Krizevacka) - Koprivnica (Koprivnicko-Krizevacka) 227 km
Niccolo Bonifazio
18-04 2º stage
Karlovac (Karlovacka) - Zadar (Zagrebacka) 235 km
Eduard-Michael Grosu
19-04 3º stage
Trogir (Splitsko-Dalmatinska) - Vrata (Primorsko-Goranska) 134 km
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
20-04 4º stage
Starigrad (Zagrebacka) - Crikvenica (Primorsko-Goranska) 171 km
Alessandro Tonelli
21-04 5º stage
Rabac (Istarska) - Icici (Primorsko-Goranska) 148 km
Manuele Boaro
22-04 6º stage
Samobor (Grad Zagreb) - Zagreb (Grad Zagreb) 152 km
Paolo Simion
General Classification
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
2017
|
18-04 1º stage
Osijek (Osjecko-Baranjska) - Koprivnica (Koprivnicko-Krizevacka) 227 km
Sacha Modolo
19-04 2º stage
Trogir (Splitsko-Dalmatinska) - Sveti Jurje (Dubrovacko-Neretvanska) 123 km
Kristijan Durasek
20-04 3º stage
Imotski (Dubrovacko-Neretvanska) - Zadar (Zagrebacka) 237 km
Nicola Ruffoni
21-04 4º stage
Crikvenica (Primorsko-Goranska) - Umag (Istarska) 171 km
Nicola Ruffoni
22-04 5º stage
Porec (Istarska) - Ucka (Sisacko-Moslavacka) 141 km
Jaime Rosón
23-04 6º stage
Samobor (Grad Zagreb) - Zagreb (Grad Zagreb) 147 km
Sacha Modolo
General Classification
Vincenzo Nibali
2016
|
19-04 1º stage
Osijek (Koprivnicko-Krizevacka) - Varazdin (Varazdinska) 230,4 km
Giacomo Nizzolo
20-04 2º stage
Plitvice (Sisacko-Moslavacka) - Split (Splitsko-Dalmatinska) 240 km
Mark Cavendish
21-04 3º stage
Makarska (Dubrovacko-Neretvanska) - Sibenik (Sibensko-Kninska) 190,8 km
Giacomo Nizzolo
22-04 4º stage
Crikvenica (Primorsko-Goranska) - Ucka (Sisacko-Moslavacka) 122,1 km
Riccardo Zoidl
23-04 5º stage
Porec (Istarska) - Umag (Istarska) 40,3 km
Erik Baška
24-04 6º stage
Sveti Martin (Istarska) - Zagreb (Grad Zagreb) 158,5 km
Sondre Enger
General Classification
Matija Kvasina
2015
|
22-04 1º stage
Makarska (Dubrovacko-Neretvanska) - Split (Splitsko-Dalmatinska) 154 km
Grega Bole
23-04 2º stage
Sibenik (Zagrebacka) - Zadar (Zagrebacka) 204 km
Marko Kump
24-04 3º stage
Plitvica (Sisacko-Moslavacka) - Ucka (Sisacko-Moslavacka) 228 km
Maciej Paterski
25-04 4º stage
Pula (Istarska) - Umag (Istarska) 152 km
Dimitri Claeys
26-04 5º stage
Sveti Martin na Muri (Medimurska) - Zagreb (Grad Zagreb) 177 km
Maciej Paterski
General Classification
Maciej Paterski
2007
|
11-09 Prologue
Vinkovci (Vukovarsko-Srijemska) - Vinkovci (Vukovarsko-Srijemska) 1,9 km
Jure Zrimšek
12-09 1º stage part a
Ilok (Vukovarsko-Srijemska) 85 km
Marcin Sapa
12-09 1º stage part b
68 km
Piotr Zaradny
13-09 2º stage
Varazdin (Varazdinska) - Varazdin (Varazdinska) 144 km
Zvonimir Pokupec
14-09 3º stage
Varazdin (Varazdinska) - Zagreb (Grad Zagreb) 97 km
Mitja Mahoric
15-09 4º stage
Jastrebarsko (Karlovacka) - Rijeka (Primorsko-Goranska) 192.6 km
Aleksejs Saramotins
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |