19-08 1º stage
Cayenne (Guyane française) - Rémire-Montjoly (Guyane française) 138,5 km
Jules Maucourt
20-08 2º stage part a
Stoupan (Guyane française) - Matoury (Guyane française) 11,1 km
Mark Richards
20-08 2º stage part b
Rémire-Montjoly (Alsace) - Matoury (Guyane française) 108 km
Théo Menant
21-08 3º stage
Cayenne (Guyane française) - Sinnamary (Guyane française) 150,4 km
Meving Gene
22-08 4º stage
Sinnamary (Guyane française) - Saint Laurent (Guyane française) 149,5 km
Jean-Emmanuel Laurendot
23-08 5º stage
- Mana (Guyane française) 158,3 km
Raphaël Lautone
24-08 6º stage
Saint Laurent (Guyane française) - Iracoubo (Guyane française) 110,4 km
Edwin Nubul
25-08 7º stage
Iracoubo (Guyane française) - Kourou (Guyane française) 135,6 km
Théo Menant
26-08 8º stage part a
- Kourou (Guyane française) 6,7 km
Emiliano Vila
26-08 8º stage part b
Kourou (Guyane française) - Macouria (Guyane française) 129,7 km
William Doxaint
27-08 9º stage
Macouria (Guyane française) - Cayenne (Guyane française) 128,2 km
Théo Menant
General Classification
Meving Gene
2022
|
13-08 1º stage
Cayenne (Guyane française) - Macouria (Guyane française) 149 km
Lars Oreel
14-08 2º stage part a
Matoury (Guyane française) - Rémire-Montjoly (Guyane française) 12,8 km
Mathieu Courcelles
14-08 2º stage part b
- Rémire-Montjoly (Guyane française) 121,6 km
Szimon Wozniak
15-08 3º stage
Cayenne (Guyane française) - Sinnamary (Guyane française) 149,3 km
Marc Flavien
16-08 4º stage
Sinnamary (Guyane française) 143,9 km
Szimon Wozniak
17-08 5º stage
Mana (Guyane française) - Apatou (Guyane française) 158,3 km
Allan Leroux
18-08 6º stage
Saint-Laurent-du-Maroni (Guyane française) - Sinnamary (Guyane française) 142,3 km
Lars Oreel
19-08 7º stage
Sinnamary (Guyane française) - Kourou (Guyane française) 146,3 km
Myron Stanis
20-08 8º stage part a
Kourou (Guyane française) - Montsinéry (Guyane française) 126,4 km
Myron Stanis
20-08 8º stage part b
Tonnegrande (Guyane française) - Montsinéry (Guyane française) 15 km
Lars Oreel
21-08 9º stage
- Cayenne (Guyane française) 130,9 km
Kyllian Boscher
General Classification
Lars Oreel
2019
|
17-08 1º stage
Cayenne (Guyane française) - Macouria (Guyane française) 149 km
Jean-Claude Uwizeye
18-08 2º stage part a
Matoury (Guyane française) - Rémire-Montjoly (Guyane française) 10,4 km
Wilson Renwick
18-08 2º stage part b
- Rémire-Montjoly (Guyane française) 119,3 km
Ronald Géran
19-08 3º stage
Cayenne (Guyane française) - Sinnamary (Guyane française) 150,3 km
Guillaume Gaboriaud
20-08 4º stage
Sinnamary (Guyane française) - Mana (Guyane française) 171,8 km
James Grinville
21-08 5º stage
Mana (Guyane française) - Apatou (Guyane française) 162,5 km
Patrice Ringuet
22-08 6º stage
Saint Laurent (Guyane française) - Apatou (Guyane française) 116 km
Adrien Alidor
23-08 7º stage
Saint Laurent (Guyane française) - Iracoubo (Guyane française) 111,1 km
Quentin Bernard
24-08 8º stage part a
- Sinnamary (Guyane française) 12,6 km
Cédric Yannis Locatin
24-08 8º stage part b
Sinnamary (Guyane française) - Kourou (Guyane française) 126,2 km
Baptiste Didier
25-08 9º stage
Kourou (Guyane française) - Cayenne (Guyane française) 142 km
Hermann Keller
General Classification
Jean-Claude Uwizeye
2018
|
18-08 1º stage
Cayenne (Guyane française) - Kourou (Guyane française) 131,9 km
Hermann Keller
19-08 2º stage part a
Romain Vinetot
19-08 2º stage part b
15 km
Larry Lutin
20-08 3º stage
Cayenne (Guyane française) - Sinnamary (Guyane française) 143 km
Cédric Ramothe
21-08 4º stage
Sinnamary (Guyane française) - Saint Laurent (Guyane française) 144,7 km
Thierry Ragot
22-08 5º stage
Mana (Guyane française) - Apatou (Guyane française) 157 km
Ludovic Bideau
23-08 6º stage
Saint Laurent (Guyane française) - Iracoubo (Guyane française) 112,6 km
Alexis Carlin
24-08 7º stage
Sinnamary (Guyane française) - Matoury (Guyane française) 137,1 km
Thierry Ragot
25-08 8º stage part a
Matoury (Guyane française) - Rémire-Montjoly (Alsace) 10 km
Ludovic Bideau
25-08 8º stage part b
Rémire-Montjoly (Guyane française) 120,3 km
Jean-Emmanuel Laurendot
26-08 9º stage
Kourou (Guyane française) - Cayenne (Guyane française) 137,7 km
Matthias Plattner
General Classification
Kévin Lebreton
2017
|
19-08 1º stage
Cayenne (Guyane française) - Macouria (Guyane française) 141,4 km
Melvin Rulliere
20-08 2º stage part a
Cacao (Guyane française) - Montsinéry (Guyane française) 91,9 km
Boris Carène
20-08 2º stage part b
Tonnegrande (Guyane française) - Montsinéry (Guyane française) 15,2 km
Boris Carène
21-08 3º stage
Cayenne (Guyane française) - Sinnamary (Guyane française) 150,8 km
Terry Tsang Yee Moi
22-08 4º stage
Sinnamary (Guyane française) - Saint-Laurent-du-Maroni (Guyane française) 147,6 km
James Grinville
23-08 5º stage
Mana (Guyane française) - Apatou (Guyane française) 164,2 km
Luis Sablon
24-08 6º stage
Saint-Laurent-du-Maroni (Guyane française) - Sinnamary (Guyane française) 147,3 km
Melvin Rulliere
25-08 7º stage
Sinnamary (Guyane française) - Kourou (Guyane française) 148,5 km
Seppe Vangheluwe
26-08 8º stage part a
Kourou (Guyane française) - Rémire-Montjoly (Guyane française) 114,1 km
Terry Tsang Yee Moi
26-08 8º stage part b
10,6 km
Boris Carène
28-08 9º stage
Cayenne (Guyane française) - Cayenne (Guyane française) 147,1 km
Bram Delie
General Classification
Mickaël Laurent
2016
|
20-08 1º stage
Rémire-Montjoly (Guyane française) - Rémire-Montjoly (Guyane française) 139,6 km
Kélian Duro
21-08 2º stage part a
- Roura (Guyane française) 125,1 km
Terry Tsang Yee Moi
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |