Doble San Francisco-Miramar


Argentina

2017
16-12 1º stage 135 km
   Anibal Borrajo
17-12 2º stage 135 km
   Sergio Fredes
General Classification
   Anibal Borrajo
2016
17-12 1º stage
   Adrian Gariboldi
18-12 2º stage
   Alejandro Borrajo
General Classification
   Adrian Gariboldi
2015
12-12 1º stage
   Cristian Clavero
13-12 2º stage 135 km
   Facundo Lezica
General Classification
   Cristian Clavero
2014
13-12 1º stage San Francisco (Cordoba) - Miramar (Cordoba) 130 km
   Sergio Daniel Godoy Senteno
14-12 2º stage Miramar (Cordoba) - Morteros (Cordoba)
   Sergio Daniel Godoy Senteno
14-12 3º stage Brinkmann (Cordoba) - San Francisco (Cordoba)
   Francisco Chamorro
General Classification
   Sergio Daniel Godoy Senteno
2013
07-12 1º stage 130 km
   Gerardo Fernández
08-12 2º stage
   Diego Langoni
08-12 3º stage
   Gabriel Juarez
General Classification
   Diego Langoni
2012
15-12 1º stage Cordoba (Cordoba) - Cordoba (Cordoba) 169 km
   Matias Torres
16-12 2º stage
   Jorge Giacinti
16-12 3º stage
   Francisco Chamorro
General Classification
   Matias Torres
2011
10-12 1º stage 143 km
   Elías Damián Pereyra
11-12 2º stage
   José Luis Rivera
General Classification
   Elías Damián Pereyra
2010
11-12 1º stage
   Francisco Chamorro
12-12 2º stage Miramar (Buenos Aires) - San Francisco (Cordoba) 150 km
   Pablo González
General Classification
   Pablo González
2009
12-12 1º stage San Francisco (Cordoba) - Miramar (Buenos Aires) 140,7 km
   Francisco Chamorro
13-12 2º stage 136,4 km
   Francisco Chamorro
General Classification
   Francisco Chamorro
2008
13-12 1º stage Miramar (Buenos Aires) 145 km
   Leonel Cuni
14-12 2º stage Miramar (Buenos Aires) - San Francisco (Cordoba) 135 km
   Adrian Gariboldi
General Classification
   Adrian Gariboldi
2007
08-12 1º stage San Francisco (Cordoba) - Miramar (Buenos Aires) 144,2 km
   Raúl Turano
09-12 2º stage Miramar (Buenos Aires) - San Francisco (Cordoba) 150 km
   Cristian Clavero
General Classification
   Raúl Turano
2006
09-12 1º stage 145 km
   Armando Ariel Borrajo
10-12 2º stage 135 km
   Angel Dario Colla Toledo
General Classification
   Armando Ariel Borrajo
2005
10-12 1º stage
   Angel Dario Colla Toledo
11-12 2º stage
   Angel Dario Colla Toledo
General Classification
   Angel Dario Colla Toledo
2004
11-12 1º stage
   Luis Lorenz
12-12 2º stage
   Federico Forgaral
12-12 3º stage 40 km
   Gastón Ariel Corsaro
General Classification
   Federico Forgaral
2003
12-11 Prologue
   Nicolas Urrutia
13-11 1º stage
   Daniel Gustavo Capella
14-11 2º stage
   Sebastian Alexandre
General Classification
   Daniel Gustavo Capella
2002
06-12 1º stage San Francisco (Cordoba)
   Gastón Ariel Corsaro
07-12 2º stage San Francisco (Cordoba) - Miramar (Buenos Aires) 140 km
   Luis Lorenz
08-12 3º stage Miramar (Buenos Aires) - San Francisco (Cordoba)
   Leandro Messineo
General Classification
   Luis Lorenz
2001
08-12 1º stage
   Daniel Anibal Mosler
09-12 2º stage
   Facundo Lionel Bazzi
General Classification
   Facundo Lionel Bazzi
2000
09-12 1º stage
   Lisandro Maria Cruel
10-12 2º stage Miramar (Buenos Aires) - San Francisco (Cordoba) 140 km
   Angel Dario Colla Toledo
General Classification
   Lisandro Maria Cruel
1999
General Classification
   Gonzalo Edgardo Salas
1998
General Classification
   Luis Lorenz
1997
General Classification
   Flavio Guidoni
1996
General Classification
   Luis Alejandro Moyano Ministro
1995
General Classification
   Flavio Oscar Placanica
1994
General Classification
   Flavio Oscar Placanica
1993
General Classification
   Cristian Maggi
1992
General Classification
   Flavio Oscar Placanica
1991
General Classification
   Ramon Pineda
1990
General Classification
   Ramon Pineda
1989
General Classification
   Julio Velázquez
1988
General Classification
   Juan Milatich
1987
General Classification
   Isidro Cantoni
1986
General Classification
   Raul Mussa
1985
General Classification
   Omar Roberto Richeze
1984
General Classification
   Ricardo Reynoso
1983
General Classification
   Oswaldo Juan Almada
1982
General Classification
   Oswaldo Juan Almada
1981
General Classification
   Juan Milatich
1980
General Classification
   Oswaldo R. Frossasco sr
1979
General Classification
   Roberto Bernard
1978
General Classification
   Mario Aguilar
1977
General Classification
   Luis E. Moyano Guëmes
1976
General Classification
   Oswaldo R. Frossasco sr
1975
General Classification
   Juan Carlos Tschieder
1974
General Classification
   Roberto Florencio Breppe Sokosoppi
1973
General Classification
   Juan Carlos Tschieder
1972
General Classification
   Luis Espinoza
1971
General Classification
   Ramon Cañete
1970
General Classification
   Juan Carlos Tschieder
1969
General Classification
   Oscar Luna

Stats Doble San Francisco-Miramar

Final classifications by country
Argentina 48
Uruguay 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Placanica, Flavio Oscar   ARG 3
Tschieder, Juan Carlos   ARG 3
Almada, Oswaldo Juan   ARG 2
Frossasco sr, Oswaldo R.   ARG 2
Gariboldi, Adrian Silvio   ARG 2
Lorenz, Luis   ARG 2
Milatich, Juan   ARG 2
Pineda, Ramon   ARG 2
Aguilar, Mario   ARG 1
Bazzi, Facundo Lionel   ARG 1
Bernard, Roberto   ARG 1
Borrajo, Anibal Andres   ARG 1
Borrajo, Armando Ariel   ARG 1
Breppe Sokosoppi, Roberto Florencio   ARG 1
Cañete, Ramon   URU 1
Cantoni, Isidro   ARG 1
Capella, Daniel Gustavo   ARG 1
Chamorro Piva, Francisco Ramón   ARG 1
Clavero, Cristian Omar   ARG 1
Colla Toledo, Angel Dario   ARG 1
Cruel, Lisandro Maria   ARG 1
Espinoza, Luis   ARG 1
Forgaral, Federico   ARG 1
Godoy Senteno, Sergio Daniel   ARG 1
González, Pablo Ezequiel   ARG 1
Guidoni, Flavio   ARG 1
Langoni, Diego Javier   ARG 1
Luna, Oscar   ARG 1
Maggi, Cristian   ARG 1
Moyano Guëmes, Luis E.   ARG 1
Moyano Ministro, Luis Alejandro   ARG 1
Mussa, Raul   ARG 1
Pereyra, Elías Damián   ARG 1
Reynoso, Ricardo   ARG 1
Richeze, Omar Roberto   ARG 1
Salas, Gonzalo Edgardo   ARG 1
Torres, Matías Ismael   ARG 1
Turano, Raúl Alejandro   ARG 1
Velázquez, Julio   ARG 1
Victories/Stages by country
Argentina 42
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Chamorro Piva, Francisco Ramón   ARG 5
Colla Toledo, Angel Dario   ARG 4
Clavero, Cristian Omar   ARG 2
Corsaro, Gastón Ariel   ARG 2
Gariboldi, Adrian Silvio   ARG 2
Godoy Senteno, Sergio Daniel   ARG 2
Lorenz, Luis   ARG 2
Alexandre, Sebastian   ARG 1
Bazzi, Facundo Lionel   ARG 1
Borrajo, Alejandro Alberto   ARG 1
Borrajo, Armando Ariel   ARG 1
Borrajo, Anibal Andres   ARG 1
Capella, Daniel Gustavo   ARG 1
Cruel, Lisandro Maria   ARG 1
Cuni, Leonel   ARG 1
Fernández, Gerardo Luis   ARG 1
Forgaral, Federico   ARG 1
Fredes, Sergio Omar   ARG 1
Giacinti, Jorge Alberto   ARG 1
González, Pablo Ezequiel   ARG 1
Juarez Veron, Gabriel Nicolas   ARG 1
Langoni, Diego Javier   ARG 1
Lezica, Facundo Gabriel   ARG 1
Messineo, Leandro Carlos   ARG 1
Mosler, Daniel Anibal   ARG 1
Pereyra, Elías Damián   ARG 1
Rivera Michea, José Luis   ARG 1
Torres, Matías Ismael   ARG 1
Turano, Raúl Alejandro   ARG 1
Urrutia, Nicolas   ARG 1