Vuelta a Chiriquí


Panama

2019
21-11 1º stage - David (Chiriqui) 127 km
   John Jimenez Retana
22-11 2º stage 125 km
   Alonso Gamero
23-11 3º stage David (Chiriqui) - Cerro Punta (Chiriqui) 142 km
   Carlos Samudio
24-11 4º stage - Gualaca (Chiriqui) 122,4 km
   Franklin Archibold
25-11 5º stage 141,4 km
   Alonso Gamero
26-11 6º stage - Chiriquicito (Chiriqui) 19,2 km
   Franklin Archibold
27-11 7º stage David (Chiriqui) - Boquete (Chiriqui) 133 km
   Franklin Archibold
28-11 8º stage - David (Chiriqui) 92,3 km
   Alain Quispe
General Classification
   Franklin Archibold
2018
19-11 1º stage Los Ruices (Cocle) - David (Chiriqui) 122,5 km
   Cristofer Jurado
20-11 2º stage Canta Gallo Abajo (Chiriqui) 36 km
   Franklin Archibold
21-11 3º stage David (Chiriqui) 147 km
   Daniel Bonilla
22-11 4º stage David (Chiriqui) - Cerro Punta (Chiriqui) 112 km
   Daniel Bonilla
23-11 5º stage Boquerones (Veraguas) - David (Chiriqui) 138 km
   Yelko Gómez
24-11 6º stage David (Chiriqui) 132 km
   Stiber Ortiz
25-11 7º stage David (Chiriqui) 159 km
   Carlos Samudio
26-11 8º stage Rosario (Veraguas) 26 km
   Yelko Gómez
27-11 9º stage Gualaca (Chiriqui) 160 km
   Yelko Gómez
28-11 10º stage Panama City (Panama) 98 km
   Piotr Havik
General Classification
   Didier Chaparro
2017
19-11 1º stage 116,8 km
   Jairo Salas
20-11 2º stage 132,6 km
   Alder Torres
21-11 3º stage 35 km
   Roberto González
22-11 4º stage
   Jairo Salas
23-11 5º stage 20 km
   Óscar Sevilla
24-11 6º stage Boquerones (Veraguas) - Boquerones (Veraguas) 138 km
   Jorge Castelblanco
25-11 7º stage David (Chiriqui) 134 km
   Carlos Samudio
26-11 8º stage Gualaca (Chiriqui) - Gualaca (Chiriqui) 185 km
   Yelko Gómez
27-11 9º stage David (Chiriqui) 159 km
   Jairo Salas
28-11 10º stage
   Franklin Archibold
General Classification
   Carlos Samudio
2016
18-11 1º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 132 km
   Weimar Roldán
19-11 2º stage Canta Gallo Abajo (Chiriqui) 26 km
   Weimar Roldán
20-11 3º stage Concepcion (Colon) - Concepcion (Colon) 112 km
   Álvaro Hodeg
21-11 4º stage David (Chiriqui) 127 km
   Álvaro Hodeg
22-11 5º stage 26 km
   Óscar Sevilla
23-11 6º stage 138 km
   Robigzon Oyola
24-11 7º stage 134 km
   Luis Félipe Laverde
25-11 8º stage 185 km
   Óscar Sevilla
26-11 9º stage 159 km
   Miguel Ángel Rubiano
27-11 10º stage 84 km
   Álvaro Hodeg
General Classification
   Edwin Carvajal
2015
13-11 1º stage David (Chiriqui) 31 km
   Óscar Álvarez
14-11 2º stage 132,8 km
   Fernando Ureña
15-11 3º stage 112 km
   Óscar Sevilla
16-11 4º stage 132 km
   Cristián Tamayo
17-11 5º stage 131 km
   Cristofer Jurado
18-11 6º stage 138 km
   Carlos Brenes
19-11 7º stage 136,4 km
   Fabricio Quirós
20-11 8º stage 132 km
   Fernando Ureña
21-11 9º stage 31,1 km
   Óscar Sevilla
22-11 10º stage 84 km
   Cristián Tamayo
General Classification
   Óscar Sevilla
2014
21-11 1º stage David (Chiriqui) 31,1 km
   Robigzon Oyola
22-11 2º stage 132,8 km
   Jaime Castañeda
23-11 3º stage 80 km
   Carlos Brenes
24-11 4º stage 127 km
   Yelko Gómez
25-11 5º stage 134 km
   Óscar Sevilla
26-11 6º stage 138 km
   Jaime Castañeda
27-11 7º stage 154 km
   Stiber Ortiz
28-11 8º stage 132 km
   Juan Pablo Forero
29-11 9º stage 25,1 km
   Robigzon Oyola
30-11 10º stage
   Juan Pablo Forero
General Classification
   Robigzon Oyola
2013
15-11 Prologue 15-11 1º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 11,2 km
   Henry Raabe Mendes
16-11 2º stage 121,5 km
   Fernando Ureña
17-11 3º stage 110,4 km
   Luis Silva
18-11 4º stage 31,4 km
   Henry Raabe Mendes
19-11 5º stage Concepcion (Colon) - Concepcion (Colon) 116 km
   Nicolas Castro
20-11 6º stage Concepcion (Colon) - David (Chiriqui) 138 km
   Fernando Ureña
21-11 7º stage David (Chiriqui) 98,7 km
   Francisco Colorado
22-11 8º stage 144,6 km
   Julián Atehortúa
23-11 9º stage 25,2 km
   Henry Raabe Mendes
24-11 10º stage
   Julián Atehortúa
General Classification
   Henry Raabe Mendes
2012
19-11 1º stage 10,5 km
   Iván Casas
20-11 2º stage
   Javier Gómez
21-11 3º stage Bugaba (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 157,2 km
   Jorge Castelblanco
22-11 4º stage
   Paulo Vargas
23-11 5º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 30 km
   Eibar Orlando Villarreal Guerra
24-11 6º stage
   Óscar Sevilla
25-11 7º stage
   Fernando Ureña
26-11 8º stage
   Iván Casas
27-11 9º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 146 km
   Fabricio Quirós
28-11 10º stage - 85 km
   Camilo Castiblanco
General Classification
   Óscar Sevilla
2011
18-11 1º stage 12 km
   Ramón Carretero
19-11 2º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 125 km
   Stiber Ortiz
20-11 3º stage
   Ricardo Giraldo
21-11 4º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui)
   Ramón Carretero
22-11 5º stage
   Jaime Castañeda
23-11 6º stage
   Edwin Carvajal
24-11 7º stage
   Alvaro Montoya
25-11 8º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui)
   Stiber Ortiz
26-11 9º stage
   Fernando Macias
27-11 10º stage 32 km
   Ramón Carretero
28-11 11º stage
   Ricardo Giraldo
General Classification
   Ramón Carretero
2010
18-11 Prologue 18-11 1º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 7,8 km
   Jorge Martínez
19-11 2º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 143 km
   Fernando Piamonte
20-11 3º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 102 km
   X X
21-11 4º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 102 km
   Jaime Castañeda
22-11 5º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 134 km
   Fernando Ureña
23-11 6º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 47,4 km
   Ramón Carretero
24-11 7º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 93,8 km
   Maycol Rodríguez
25-11 8º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 137,2 km
   Stiber Ortiz
26-11 9º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 37,4 km
   Gregory Brenes
27-11 10º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 115 km
   Stiber Ortiz
28-11 11º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 85,5 km
   Jaime Castañeda
General Classification
   Fernando Piamonte
2009
18-11 Prologue 18-11 1º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 5 km
   Adrian Bonilla
18-11 2º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 93,8 km
   Fernando Ureña
19-11 3º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 148 km
   Jorge Martínez
20-11 4º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 56 km
   Jorge Castelblanco
21-11 5º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 102 km
   Fernando Ureña
22-11 6º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 114 km
   Ismaël Nikles
23-11 7º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 143 km
   Edwin Parra
24-11 8º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 126 km
   Carlos Fonseca
25-11 9º stage Bugaba (Chiriqui) - Bugaba (Chiriqui) 138,2 km
   Eibar Orlando Villarreal Guerra
26-11 10º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 153,6 km
   Alejandro García
27-11 11º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 37,4 km
   Elder Herrera
28-11 12º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 115,5 km
   Alejandro García
29-11 13º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 97,5 km
   Fernando Ureña
General Classification
   Stiber Ortiz
2008
19-11 Prologue David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 6 km
   Gregory Brenes
19-11 1º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 102 km
   Edwin Castrejon
20-11 2º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 98 km
   Augusto Sánchez
21-11 3º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 56 km
22-11 4º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 81,6 km
   Augusto Sánchez
23-11 5º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 102 km
   Omar Franco
24-11 6º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 143 km
   Adrian Bonilla
25-11 7º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 139 km
   Fernando Ureña
26-11 8º stage
   Adrian Bonilla
27-11 9º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 154,4 km
   Adrian Bonilla
28-11 10º stage
29-11 11º stage
   Noslan Funes
30-11 12º stage 90 km
   José Manuel Rodríguez Caballero
General Classification
   Adrian Bonilla
2007
17-11 1º stage part a David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 8,4 km
   Henry Raabe Mendes
17-11 1º stage part b
   John Freddy García
18-11 2º stage 108 km
   Javier Prieto Baldrich
19-11 3º stage 52,3 km
   Elder Herrera
20-11 4º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 152 km
   Luís Cuan
21-11 5º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 181,2 km
   Cristian McNish
22-11 6º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 143 km
   Henry Raabe Mendes
23-11 7º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 36,8 km
   John Freddy García
24-11 8º stage 94,5 km
   Paulo Vargas
25-11 9º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 115,5 km
   Wendy Cruz
26-11 10º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 148,8 km
   José Montero
27-11 11º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 153,6 km
   Elder Herrera
28-11 12º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 90 km
   Eduardo Garita
General Classification
   Diego Mauricio Calderón
2006
18-11 Prologue 18-11 1º stage part a David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 8,4 km
   Henry Raabe Mendes
18-11 1º stage part b 108 km
   Paulo Vargas
19-11 2º stage 108 km
   Cristian McNish
20-11 3º stage 181,2 km
   Arnold Alcolea
21-11 4º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 139,3 km
   Cristian McNish
22-11 5º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 145,6 km
   Andrey Amador
23-11 6º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 51,7 km
24-11 7º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 143 km
   Óscar Álvarez
25-11 8º stage part a David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 25 km
   Juan Pablo Araya Espinoza
25-11 8º stage part b - Concepcion (Colon) 94 km
   Edwin González
26-11 9º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 115,5 km
   Pedro Pérez
27-11 10º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 145,3 km
   Ivan Amador Bikkazakova
28-11 11º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 72 km
   John Freddy García
General Classification
   Juan Pablo Araya Espinoza
2005
General Classification
   Federico Ramírez
2004
General Classification
   Héctor Orlando Meza
2003
21-11 Prologue Cervantes (Veraguas) - Cervantes (Veraguas)
   Adrian Bonilla
21-11 1º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui)
   Luis García
22-11 2º stage
   Esteban Castro Morera
23-11 3º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 115.5 km
   Federico Ramírez
24-11 4º stage David (Chiriqui) - Dolega (Chiriqui)
   Federico Ramírez
25-11 5º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui)
   Federico Ramírez
26-11 6º stage Bugaba (Chiriqui) - Bugaba (Chiriqui)
   Eduardo Garita
27-11 7º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui)
   Edwin González
28-11 8º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui)
   Gregorio Ladino
29-11 9º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui)
   Federico Ramírez
30-11 10º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 90 km
   Paulo Vargas
General Classification
   Paulo Vargas
2002
21-11 Prologue David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 8,4 km
   Adrian Bonilla
21-11 1º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 75,4 km
   Saul Bethancourt
22-11 2º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 135 km
   Guillermo Miranda
23-11 3º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 108 km
   John Freddy Rubio
24-11 4º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 108 km
   Cristian McNish
25-11 5º stage David (Chiriqui) - Dolega (Chiriqui) 140,3 km
   Duran Marconi
26-11 6º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 130 km
   Eibar Orlando Villarreal Guerra
27-11 7º stage Bugaba (Chiriqui) - Bugaba (Chiriqui) 174,9 km
   Milton Ramos
28-11 8º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 166,1 km
   Luis Espinosa
29-11 9º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 137,2 km
   Robert Nunez
30-11 10º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 90 km
   Edwin González
General Classification
   Adrian Bonilla
2001
19-11 Prologue David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 8,5 km
   Jose Manuel García
19-11 1º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 115,5 km
   X X
20-11 2º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 75,4 km
   Juan Magallanes
21-11 3º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 142,3 km
   Federico Ramírez
22-11 4º stage Concepcion (Colon) - Concepcion (Colon) 164,4 km
   Florencio Ramos
23-11 5º stage Concepcion (Colon) - David (Chiriqui) 152,2 km
   Ubaldo Mesa
24-11 6º stage - Concepcion (Colon) 152,2 km
   Marcos Rodriguez
25-11 7º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 143,2 km
   Alexis Rojas
26-11 8º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 108 km
   Abel Jocholá
27-11 9º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 167,9 km
   Oscar Pineda
28-11 10º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 146,5 km
   Jose Manuel García
General Classification
   Ubaldo Mesa
2000
18-11 Prologue David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 3,8 km
   Jose Manuel García
18-11 1º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 108 km
   Wendy Cruz
19-11 2º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 75,4 km
   Jose Manuel García
20-11 3º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 171 km
   John Fredy Parra
21-11 4º stage Bugaba (Chiriqui) - Bugaba (Chiriqui) 177,6 km
   Eibar Orlando Villarreal Guerra
22-11 5º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 132,9 km
   Jose Manuel García
23-11 6º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 179 km
   Marcos Rodriguez
25-11 7º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 139 km
   Libardo Niño
26-11 8º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 108 km
   David Salomon
27-11 9º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 135 km
   John Fredy Parra
28-11 10º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 90 km
   Paulo Vargas
General Classification
   Libardo Niño
Sprint classification
   Robert Nunez
Points classification
   John Fredy Parra
Mountains classification
   Florencio Ramos
1999
19-11 Prologue David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 3,8 km
   Federico Ramírez
19-11 1º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 75,4 km
   Wendy Cruz
20-11 2º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 108 km
   Victor Martínez
21-11 3º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 108 km
   Wendy Cruz
22-11 4º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 133 km
   Arquimedes Lam
23-11 5º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 177,8 km
   Guillermo Miranda
24-11 6º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 167,9 km
   Edwin González
25-11 7º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 142 km
   Adrian Bonilla
26-11 8º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 135 km
   Jorge Martínez
27-11 9º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 146 km
   Paulo Vargas
28-11 10º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 82 km
   Hernán Dario Bonilla
General Classification
   Alexis Caballero
1998
General Classification
   Hernán Dario Muñoz
1997
General Classification
   Uberlino Mesa
1996
21-11 2º stage
   Franklin Enrique Morales
22-11 3º stage Puerto Armuelles (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 152 km
   Franklin Enrique Morales
23-11 4º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 148,3 km
   Josef Lontscharitsch
24-11 5º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 108 km
   Jomas Vilar
25-11 6º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 140,3 km
   Franklin Enrique Morales
26-11 7º stage David (Chiriqui) - Dolega (Chiriqui) 142,3 km
   Franklin Enrique Morales
27-11 8º stage David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 161,7 km
   Franklin Enrique Morales
28-11 9º stage part a David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 50 km
28-11 9º stage part b David (Chiriqui) - David (Chiriqui) 90 km
   Miguel Badilla
General Classification - David (Chiriqui)
   Josef Lontscharitsch
1995
General Classification
   Federico Ramírez
1994
General Classification
   Carlos Cabrera
1993
General Classification
   Gustavo Wilches
1992
General Classification
   Abraham Bethancourth
1991
General Classification
   Oscar Maldonado
1990
General Classification
   Luis Ovidio Vargas
1989
General Classification
   Oscar Maldonado
1988
General Classification
   José Díaz
1987
General Classification
   Edgar Sánchez
1986
General Classification
   Edgar Sánchez
1985
General Classification
   Luis Ramirez
1984
General Classification
   Omar Hernández
1983
27-11 6º stage 144,9 km
   Alcides Caballero
General Classification
   Alirio Chizabas
1982
General Classification
   José Manuel Cuevas
1981
General Classification
   Julio César González

Stats Vuelta a Chiriquí

Final classifications by country
Colombia 21
Costa Rica 9
Panama 6
Spain 2
Austria 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Bonilla Bonilla, José Adrian   CRC 2
Maldonado, Oscar   COL 2
Ramírez Mendez, Federico   CRC 2
Sánchez Tovar, Edgar Antonio   COL 2
Sevilla Rivera, Óscar Miguel   ESP 2
Araya Espinoza, Juan Pablo   CRC 1
Archibold Castillo, Franklin Erasmo   PAN 1
Bethancourth, Abraham   PAN 1
Caballero, Alexis   PAN 1
Cabrera, Carlos Humberto   COL 1
Calderón, Diego Mauricio   COL 1
Carretero Marciags, Ramón   PAN 1
Carvajal Jaramillo, Edwin Andres   COL 1
Chaparro López, Didier Alonso   COL 1
Chizabas Torres, José Alirio   COL 1
Cuevas, José Manuel   COL 1
Díaz Reyes, José Vincente   COL 1
González, Julio César   PAN 1
Hernández Riaño, Pablo Omar   COL 1
Lontscharitsch, Josef   AUT 1
Mesa Estepa, Uberlino   COL 1
Mesa Estepa, Ubaldo   COL 1
Meza, Héctor Orlando   COL 1
Muñoz Giraldo, Hernán Dario   COL 1
Niño Corredor, Libardo   COL 1
Ortiz Caro, Edwar Estiver   COL 1
Oyola Oyola, Robigzon Leandro   COL 1
Piamonte Rodríguez, Carlos Fernando   COL 1
Raabe Mendes, Henry   CRC 1
Ramirez, Luis   CRC 1
Samudio, Carlos Ariel   PAN 1
Vargas, Luis Ovidio   CRC 1
Vargas Barrantes, Paulo   CRC 1
Wilches Tumbia, Gustavo   COL 1
Victories/Stages by country
Colombia 86
Panama 81
Costa Rica 53
Mexico 13
Spain 11
Dominican Republik 7
Cuba 3
Peru 3
Guatemala 3
Unknown 2
The Netherlands 1
Austria 1
Switzerland 1
Bolivia 1
Honduras 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Ureña Orocu, Fernando Xavier   PAN 11
Sevilla Rivera, Óscar Miguel   ESP 10
Bonilla Bonilla, José Adrian   CRC 8
Ortiz Caro, Edwar Estiver   COL 8
Castañeda Ortega, Jaime Alberto   COL 6
Gómez Valdes, Yelko Marino   PAN 6
Raabe Mendes, Henry   CRC 6
Ramírez Mendez, Federico   CRC 6
Vargas Barrantes, Paulo   CRC 6
Villarreal Guerra, Eibar Orlando   PAN 6
Archibold Castillo, Franklin Erasmo   PAN 5
García Pons, José Manuel   MEX 5
Martínez Correa, Jorge Humberto   COL 5
Morales, Franklin Enrique   PAN 5
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Maycol   PAN 5
Carretero Marciags, Ramón   PAN 4
Cruz Martínez, Wendy Ramón   DOM 4
García Feria, John Freddy   COL 4
González, Edwin   PAN 4
McNish, Cristian   PAN 4
Miranda, Guillermo   PAN 4
Samudio, Carlos Ariel   PAN 4
Brenes Obando, Gregory Juel   CRC 3
Castelblanco, Jorge   PAN 3
Herrera Cortes, Elder   COL 3
Hodeg Chagui, Álvaro   COL 3
Jurado López, Cristofer   PAN 3
Montoya, Alvaro   COL 3
Oyola Oyola, Robigzon Leandro   COL 3
Parra Celada, John Fredy   COL 3
Salas Cano, Jairo Alonso   COL 3
Álvarez Paniagua, Óscar Mauricio   COL 2
Atehortúa Bedoya, Julián Darío   COL 2
Bonilla Quirós, Daniel   CRC 2
Brenes Mata, Carlos Andrés   CRC 2
Calderón, Diego Mauricio   COL 2
Carvajal Jaramillo, Edwin Andres   COL 2
Casas Buitrago, Iván Mauricio   COL 2
Forero Carreño, Juan Pablo   COL 2
Gamero Zúñiga, Alonso Miguel   PER 2
García Rivera, Juan Alejandro   COL 2
Garita, Eduardo   CRC 2
Giraldo Sierra, Ricardo   COL 2
Nunez, Robert   CRC 2
Quirós Araya, Fabricio   CRC 2
Ramos Torres, Florencio   MEX 2
Rodriguez Araya, Marcos   CRC 2
Rodríguez Caballero , José Manuel   PAN 2
Roldán Ortiz, Weimar Alfonso   COL 2
Sánchez Beriguete, Augusto   DOM 2
Tamayo Saavedra, Cristián Leandro   COL 2
X, X   2
Alcolea Nuñez, Arnold   CUB 1
Amador Bikkazakova, Ivan   CRC 1
Amador Bikkazakova, Andrey   CRC 1
Araya Espinoza, Juan Pablo   CRC 1
Badilla, Miguel   CRC 1
Bethancourt, Saul   PAN 1
Bonilla Sánchez, Hernán Dario   COL 1
Caballero, Alcides   PAN 1
Carballo Ramirez, Jonathan   CRC 1
Castiblanco Cubides, Jorge Camilo   COL 1
Castrejon, Edwin   PAN 1
Castro Laverde, José Nicolas   COL 1
Castro Morera, Esteban   CRC 1
Colorado Hernández, Francisco Jarley   COL 1
Cuan, Luís   PAN 1
De León Centella, José   PAN 1
Duran Montoya, Marconi   CRC 1
Espinosa Sepulveda, Luis Edgar   COL 1
Espinosa Serrano, Bolivar Gabriel   PAN 1
Estrada Celis, Eduardo   COL 1
Fonseca Alarcón, Carlos Edgar   COL 1
Franco, Omar   PAN 1
Funes, Noslan   CUB 1
García Castañeda, Mateo   COL 1
García Chavarria, Luis Alexander   CRC 1
Gómez Pineda, Javier Eduardo   COL 1
González, Francisco   PAN 1
González Castillero, Roberto Carlos   PAN 1
Havik, Piotr   NED 1
Infantino Abreu, Rafael Aníbal   COL 1
Jimenez Retana, John   CRC 1
Jocholá Cancax, Abel   GUA 1
Ladino Vega, Gregorio   COL 1
Lam Zamora, Arquimedes   MEX 1
Lana Baquedano, Guillermo   ESP 1
Laverde Jiménez, Luis Félipe   COL 1
Lontscharitsch, Josef   AUT 1
Lorenzo, Randish Abdul   PAN 1
Macias Hernández, Luis Fernando   MEX 1
Magallanes Aranda, Juan Pablo   MEX 1
Marconi, Duran   CRC 1
Martínez, Jorge   PAN 1
Martínez Zarate, Victor Manuel   MEX 1
Méndez Castillo, Mohamed   PAN 1
Mesa Estepa, Ubaldo   COL 1
Montenegro Forero, Fabio Nelson   COL 1
Montero Villalobos, José Alberto   CRC 1
Muñoz Giraldo, Hernán Dario   COL 1
Nikles, Ismaël   SUI 1
Niño Corredor, Libardo   COL 1
Ortiz Camarillo, Fernando   MEX 1
Parra Bustamante, Edwin Arnulfo   COL 1
Pérez Márquez, Pedro Pablo   CUB 1
Piamonte Rodríguez, Carlos Fernando   COL 1
Pineda Mendez, Oscar   GUA 1
Prieto Baldrich, Javier   BOL 1
Quispe Colque, Alain Rossbel   PER 1
Ramos Gamez, Milton Javier   HON 1
Rendón Jaimes, Juan Pablo   COL 1
Rios Quintana, Kévin   COL 1
Rodríguez Salazar, John Anderson   COL 1
Rojas Díaz, José Alexis   COL 1
Rubiano Chavez, Miguel Ángel   COL 1
Rubio, John Freddy   COL 1
Salomon Valenzuela, David   MEX 1
Samudio Carrera, Ruben Dario   PAN 1
Sánchez Calderon, Alexander   CRC 1
Sandoval, Edwin   COL 1
Silva, Luis   PAN 1
Strah, Alex   PAN 1
Torres Yuman, Alder   GUA 1
Vilar, Jomas   DOM 1