14-09 1º stage
Diego Uriarte
15-09 2º stage
Pablo Ara
16-09 3º stage
Daniel Cavia Sanz
General Classification
Martin Rey Vazquez
2022
|
15-09 1º stage
- Combarro (Galicia) 157,5 km
Alexander White
16-09 2º stage
- Taboada (Galicia) 163,3 km
Edgar Cadena
17-09 3º stage
- Manzaneda (Galicia) 114,2 km
Fernando Tercero
18-09 4º stage
- Ponteareas (Galicia) 124 km
Jorge Gonzalez
General Classification
Fernando Tercero
2021
|
16-09 1º stage
- Ponteareas (Galicia) 6 km
Marc Brustenga
17-09 2º stage
- Ponteareas (Galicia) 144,7 km
Francisco Agea
18-09 3º stage
- Muras (Galicia) 149 km
Fernando Tercero
19-09 4º stage
- Cariño (Galicia) 149 km
Patrick Videira
General Classification
Alex Martín
2019
|
19-09 1º stage
- Pontevedra (Galicia) 8,3 km
Roger Adrià
20-09 2º stage
137 km
Jorge Martín Montenegro
21-09 3º stage
- Curtis (Galicia) 151 km
Roberto Mediero
22-09 4º stage
Viveiro (Galicia) 130,5 km
Patrick Videira
General Classification
Martí Márquez
2018
|
20-09 1º stage
Verín (Galicia) - Verín (Galicia) 9,9 km
Óscar González
21-09 2º stage
Sanxenxo (Galicia) 148 km
Antonio Angulo
22-09 3º stage
Boiro (Galicia) 150 km
Francisco García
23-09 4º stage
Monforte (Galicia) 145,5 km
Francesc Zurita
General Classification
Sergio Vega
2017
|
14-09 1º stage
Monforte de Lemos (Galicia) - Monforte de Lemos (Galicia) 10,2 km
Martín Lestido
15-09 2º stage
Monforte de Lemos (Galicia) - Monforte de Lemos (Galicia) 143,1 km
César Martingil
16-09 3º stage
Willie Smit
17-09 4º stage
Santiago de Compostela (Galicia) - Santiago de Compostela (Galicia) 130 km
Aleksander Grigoryev
General Classification
Martín Lestido
2016
|
14-09 1º stage
Noia (Galicia) - Portus Apostolis (Galicia) 14,5 km
Alexander Unzueta
15-09 2º stage
Noia (Galicia) - Noia (Galicia) 130,5 km
Mikel Elorza
16-09 3º stage
Sarria (Galicia) - Sarria (Galicia) 150 km
Diego Sevilla
17-09 4º stage
Verín (Galicia) - Verín (Galicia) 131,7 km
Marcos Jurado
18-09 5º stage
O Porriño (Galicia) - O Porriño (Galicia) 122,5 km
Francisco Campos
General Classification
Samuel Blanco
2015
|
18-09 1º stage
Lugo (Galicia) 141 km
Artem Samolenkov
19-09 2º stage
Esgos (Galicia) - Manzaneda (Galicia) 139 km
Aitor González
20-09 3º stage
Pontevedra (Galicia) 145 km
Jorge Cubero
General Classification
Aitor González
2014
|
19-09 1º stage part A
Santiago de Compostela (Galicia) 3,3 km
Aitor González
19-09 1º stage part B
Santiago de Compostela (Galicia) - Montouto (Galicia) 78,1 km
Óscar Sánchez
20-09 2º stage
A Coruña (Galicia) - A Coruña (Galicia) 148 km
José Antonio De Segovia
21-09 3º stage
Sanxenxo (Galicia) - Sanxenxo (Galicia) 135 km
Aritz Bagüés
General Classification
Aitor González
2013
|
13-09 1º stage
Vigo (Galicia) - Vigo (Galicia) 129 km
Benjamin Prades
14-09 2º stage
Apóstol (Galicia) - Apóstol (Galicia) 149 km
Jordi Simón
15-09 3º stage
A Coruña (Galicia) - A Coruña (Galicia) 148 km
José Antonio De Segovia
General Classification
Pedro Gregori
2012
|
14-09 1º stage
Sigüeiro (Galicia) - Sigüeiro (Galicia) 139,4 km
Beñat Txoperena
15-09 2º stage
Marín (Pais Vasco) - Aguilar de Campóo (Castilla y Leon)
David Francisco
16-09 3º stage
116 km
Arkaitz Durán
General Classification
Luís Afonso
2011
|
16-09 1º stage
Narón (Galicia) - Narón (Galicia) 147 km
José Belda
17-09 2º stage
Camariñas (Galicia) - Carballo (Galicia) 137 km
Mauricio Muller
18-09 3º stage
Cuntis (Galicia) - Cuntis (Galicia) 115 km
Héctor González
General Classification
José Belda
2010
|
13-05 1º stage
Santiago (Galicia) - Santiago (Galicia) 136 km
Rafael Rodriguez
14-05 2º stage
Santiago (Galicia) - Ferrol (Galicia) 136 km
Alejandro Paleo
15-05 3º stage
Raúl Alarcón
16-05 4º stage
A Coruña (Galicia) - Sarria (Galicia) 140 km
Antonio Olmo
General Classification
Raúl García
2009
|
15-04 1º stage
Vilagarcía de Arousa (Galicia) 130 km
Enrique Salgueiro
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |