24-05 1º stage
Medicina (Emilia-Romagna) - Imola (Emilia-Romagna) 142,5 km
Giacomo Berlato
25-05 2º stage
Pianoro (Emilia-Romagna) 146,3 km
Davide Formolo
26-05 3º stage
Mordano (Emilia-Romagna) - Faenza (Emilia-Romagna) 145,6 km
Niccolo Bonifazio
General Classification
Davide Formolo
2012
|
24-05 Prologue
Castel San Pietro Terme (Emilia-Romagna) - Castel San Pietro Terme (Emilia-Romagna) 3 km
Paolo Simion
25-05 1º stage
Bentivoglio (Emilia-Romagna) - Medicina (Emilia-Romagna) 149,5 km
Niccolo Bonifazio
26-05 2º stage
Faenza (Emilia-Romagna) 146 km
Davide Villella
27-05 3º stage
Imola (Emilia-Romagna) - Faenza (Emilia-Romagna) 138,8 km
Davide Villella
General Classification
Davide Formolo
2011
|
25-05 Prologue
Imola (Emilia-Romagna) - Imola (Emilia-Romagna) 9 km
Alessandro Stocco
26-05 1º stage
Faenza (Emilia-Romagna) - Castel San Pietro Terme (Emilia-Romagna) 160 km
Matteo Trentin
27-05 2º stage
167 km
Sebastiano Dal Cappello
28-05 3º stage
Imola (Emilia-Romagna) - Sassoleone (Emilia-Romagna) 154 km
Mattia Cattaneo
29-05 4º stage
Mordano (Emilia-Romagna) - Faenza (Emilia-Romagna) 138 km
Nicola Bonacci
General Classification
Mattia Cattaneo
2010
|
26-05 Prologue
Longiano (Emilia-Romagna) - Longiano (Emilia-Romagna) 4,1 km
Omar Lombardi
27-05 1º stage
Castel San Pietro Terme (Emilia-Romagna) 155 km
Omar Lombardi
28-05 2º stage
Medicina (Emilia-Romagna) 153 km
Sonny Colbrelli
29-05 3º stage
Cotignola (Emilia-Romagna) - Imola (Emilia-Romagna) 158 km
Andrea Pasqualon
30-05 4º stage
Mordano (Emilia-Romagna) - Faenza (Emilia-Romagna) 155 km
Matteo Fedi
General Classification
Matteo Fedi
2009
|
27-05 Prologue
Mordano (Emilia-Romagna) - Mordano (Emilia-Romagna) 15,5 km
Adriano Malori
28-05 1º stage
Ravenna (Emilia-Romagna) - Sogliano al Rubicone (Emilia-Romagna) 149 km
Oleksandr Shapoval
29-05 2º stage
Gambettola (Emilia-Romagna) - Gambettola (Emilia-Romagna) 141 km
Stefano Borchi
30-05 3º stage
Sassoleone (Emilia-Romagna) - Imola (Emilia-Romagna) 152 km
Matteo Rabottini
31-05 4º stage
Bagnacavallo (Emilia-Romagna) - Faenza (Emilia-Romagna) 158 km
Damiano Caruso
General Classification
Damiano Caruso
2008
|
21-05 1º stage
Medicina (Emilia-Romagna) - Imola (Emilia-Romagna) 140 km
Matteo Busato
22-05 2º stage
Massa Lombarda (Emilia-Romagna) - Ravenna (Emilia-Romagna) 138 km
Jacopo Guarnieri
23-05 3º stage
Sogliano al Rubicone (Emilia-Romagna) - Gambettola (Emilia-Romagna) 140 km
Maciej Paterski
24-05 4º stage
154 km
Enrico Zen
25-05 5º stage
Mordano (Emilia-Romagna) - Faenza (Emilia-Romagna) 124 km
Jacopo Guarnieri
General Classification
Enrico Zen
2007
|
23-05 1º stage
Castel Bolognese (Emilia-Romagna) - Riolo Terme (Emilia-Romagna) 13,2 km
Vitaly Buts
24-05 2º stage
Ravenna (Emilia-Romagna) - Massa Lombarda (Emilia-Romagna) 140 km
Marco Frapporti
25-05 3º stage
Cesena (Emilia-Romagna) - Cesena (Emilia-Romagna) 131 km
Alessandro De Marchi
26-05 4º stage
Sassoleone (Emilia-Romagna) - Imola (Emilia-Romagna) 140 km
Manuel Belletti
27-05 5º stage
Mordano (Emilia-Romagna) - Faenza (Emilia-Romagna) 137 km
Manuel Belletti
General Classification
Luca Dodi
2006
|
25-05 1º stage
- Cesena (Emilia-Romagna) 130 km
Aurélien Passeron
26-05 2º stage
Medicina (Emilia-Romagna) - Imola (Emilia-Romagna) 134.2 km
Walter Proch
27-05 3º stage
Gabicce (Marche) - Gabicce (Marche) 137 km
Salvatore Mancuso
28-05 4º stage part a
Bagnara di Romagna (Emilia-Romagna) - Lugo (Emilia-Romagna) 95.3 km
Manuel Belletti
28-05 4º stage part b
Mordano (Emilia-Romagna) - Faenza (Emilia-Romagna) 66.1 km
Stefano Basso
General Classification
Elio Frausto
2005
|
26-05 1º stage
- Cesena (Emilia-Romagna) 135.8 km
Davide Ricci Bitti
27-05 2º stage
Sassoleone (Emilia-Romagna) - Imola (Emilia-Romagna) 131.7 km
Miguel Ángel Rubiano
28-05 3º stage
Gabicce (Marche) - Gabicce (Marche) 137 km
Manolo Zanella
29-05 4º stage part a
- Mordano (Emilia-Romagna) 67,1 km
Oscar Gatto
29-05 4º stage part b
Mordano (Emilia-Romagna) - Faenza (Emilia-Romagna) 89,6 km
Volodymyr Dyudya
General Classification
Miguel Ángel Rubiano
2004
|
23-05 4º stage part a
Mordano (Emilia-Romagna) - Mordano (Emilia-Romagna) 7,1 km
Enrico Gasparotto
23-05 4º stage part b
Mordano (Emilia-Romagna) - Faenza (Emilia-Romagna) 108,9 km
Enrico Gasparotto
General Classification
Massimo Mazzanti
2003
|
24-05 3º stage
Castel del Rio (Emilia-Romagna) - Imola (Emilia-Romagna) 132,2 km
Harald Starzengruber
General Classification
Riccardo Riccò
2002
|
General Classification
Vladimir Lobzov
2001
|
General Classification
Alexandr Kolobnev
2000
|
General Classification
Evgueni Petrov
1999
|
General Classification
Antonio Rizzi
1998
|
27-05 Prologue
Imola (Emilia-Romagna) - Imola (Emilia-Romagna) 5 km
Ivan Basso
28-05 1º stage
Ozzano dell'Emilia (Emilia-Romagna) - Forlimpopoli (Emilia-Romagna) 135 km
Marco Pinotti
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |