12-04 1º stage
2021
|
28-05 1º stage
San Vicente (Comunidad Valenciana) - Callosa de Segura (Comunidad Valenciana) 158 km
Toby Perry
29-05 2º stage
Benisa (Comunidad Valenciana) 152 km
Yurgen Ramirez
30-05 3º stage
- Campello (Comunidad Valenciana) 135 km
Diego Milán
General Classification
Toby Perry
2020
|
25-09 1º stage
La Nucía (Comunidad Valenciana) - Busot (Comunidad Valenciana) 134 km
Ander Okamika
26-09 2º stage
Busot (Comunidad Valenciana) 2,8 km
Abner Gonzalez
27-09 3º stage
Callosa de Segura (Comunidad Valenciana) - San Vicente del Raspeig (Comunidad Valenciana) 153 km
Josue Gómez
General Classification
Félipe Orts
2018
|
18-05 1º stage
Alicante (Comunidad Valenciana) - Orihuela (Comunidad Valenciana) 158 km
Víctor Martínez
19-05 2º stage
San Bartolomé (Comunidad Valenciana) - La Nucía (Comunidad Valenciana) 149 km
Antonio Angulo
20-05 3º stage
Pilar de la Horadada (Comunidad Valenciana) - Elche (Comunidad Valenciana) 154,3 km
Jaume Sureda
General Classification
Víctor Romero
2017
|
27-05 1º stage
Rojales (Comunidad Valenciana) - Ibi (Comunidad Valenciana) 139,4 km
Carlos Cobos
28-05 2º stage
Alicante (Comunidad Valenciana) - Alicante (Comunidad Valenciana) 135,4 km
Francisco García
General Classification
Jonathan Cañaveral
2007
|
14-03 1º stage part a
Orihuela (Comunidad Valenciana) - Orihuela (Comunidad Valenciana) 78.2 km
Roberto Cobo
14-03 1º stage part b
- Torrelamata (Comunidad Valenciana) 3.4 km
Francisco Torrella
15-03 2º stage
Polop (Comunidad Valenciana) - Ondara (Comunidad Valenciana) 129 km
Fabien Fraissignes
16-03 3º stage
Tormos (Comunidad Valenciana) - Campello (Comunidad Valenciana) 130.4 km
José Luis Ruiz
17-03 4º stage
Pinoso (Comunidad Valenciana) - Pinoso (Comunidad Valenciana) 138.1 km
Jesús López
18-03 5º stage
Redován (Comunidad Valenciana) - Alicante (Comunidad Valenciana) 129.3 km
Marcel Six
General Classification
Rafael Rodriguez
2006
|
07-03 1º stage
Francisco José Pacheco
08-03 2º stage
José Antonio Carrasco
09-03 3º stage
Aspe (Comunidad Valenciana) - Tormos (Comunidad Valenciana) 150.5 km
Luis Romero
10-03 4º stage
Campello (Comunidad Valenciana) - Campello (Comunidad Valenciana) 158.3 km
José Antonio Carrasco
11-03 5º stage
Redován (Comunidad Valenciana) - Redován (Comunidad Valenciana) 133.2 km
Francisco José Pacheco
12-03 6º stage
Daya Vieja (Comunidad Valenciana) - Alicante (Comunidad Valenciana) 138.5 km
José Antonio Carrasco
General Classification
José Antonio Carrasco
2005
|
08-03 Prologue
- Pilar de la Horadada (Comunidad Valenciana) 6.8 km
Francisco Torrella
09-03 1º stage
Orihuela (Comunidad Valenciana) - Torrevieja (Comunidad Valenciana) 143.5 km
José Antonio Carrasco
10-03 2º stage
Ondara (Comunidad Valenciana) - Villajoyosa (Comunidad Valenciana) 128 km
Mauricio Ortega
11-03 3º stage
Polop (Comunidad Valenciana) - Pinoso (Comunidad Valenciana) 152 km
Rafael Rodriguez
12-03 4º stage
Aspe (Comunidad Valenciana) - San Miguel de Salinas (Comunidad Valenciana) 146 km
José Antonio Carrasco
13-03 5º stage
- Alicante (Comunidad Valenciana) 121 km
Joaquín Ortega
General Classification
Mauricio Ortega
2004
|
16-03 Prologue
- Redován (Comunidad Valenciana) 5.8 km
Sergio Escobar
17-03 1º stage
Molins (Cataluña) - Torrevieja (Comunidad Valenciana) 135.4 km
Antonio Miguel
18-03 2º stage
Benitachell (Comunidad Valenciana)
Ángel Rodríguez
19-03 3º stage
La Nucía (Comunidad Valenciana) - Altea (Comunidad Valenciana) 132 km
Francisco José Villalgordo
20-03 4º stage
Pinoso (Comunidad Valenciana) - Pinoso (Comunidad Valenciana) 143.9 km
Jesús Tendero
21-03 5º stage
San Miguel de Salinas (Comunidad Valenciana) - Alicante (Comunidad Valenciana) 106.2 km
Serhiy Bodatchov
General Classification
Francisco José Villalgordo
2003
|
12-03 1º stage
Torrevieja (Comunidad Valenciana) - Orihuela (Comunidad Valenciana) 154 km
Francisco José Ventoso
13-03 2º stage
Polop (Comunidad Valenciana) - Campello (Comunidad Valenciana) 143 km
José Ángel Gómez
14-03 3º stage
Francisco Morales
15-03 4º stage
145 km
Sergio Escobar
16-03 5º stage
135 km
Rafael Rodriguez
General Classification
Sergio Domínguez
2001
|
13-03 1º stage
Orihuela (Comunidad Valenciana) - Torrevieja (Comunidad Valenciana) 132 km
Seguei Stsets
14-03 2º stage
Murcia (Murcia) - Pilar de la Horadada (Comunidad Valenciana) 155 km
Rubén Galván
15-03 3º stage
Novelda (Comunidad Valenciana) - Xorret del Cati (Comunidad Valenciana) 147 km
Pedro Aroca
16-03 4º stage
Polop (Comunidad Valenciana) - Ibi (Comunidad Valenciana) 153 km
Juan Fuentes
17-03 5º stage
Ibi (Comunidad Valenciana) - Alicante (Comunidad Valenciana) 108 km
Guillermo Ferrer
General Classification
Juan Fuentes
2000
|
00-00 4º stage
Santiago Segú
1999
|
10-03 1º stage
Orihuela (Comunidad Valenciana) - Elche (Comunidad Valenciana) 146 km
Isaac Gálvez
11-03 2º stage
Torrevieja (Comunidad Valenciana) - Guardamar (Comunidad Valenciana) 152 km
Sergio Villamil
12-03 3º stage
El Campello (Comunidad Valenciana) - Tollos (Comunidad Valenciana) 160 km
Iban Mayo
13-03 4º stage
Polop (Comunidad Valenciana) - Ibi (Comunidad Valenciana) 165 km
David Fernández
14-03 5º stage
Alicante (Comunidad Valenciana) - Torrevieja (Comunidad Valenciana) 113 km
David Fernández
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |