Vuelta al Táchira


Venezuela

2020
12-01 1º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Táriba (Tachira) 117,6 km
   Luca Pacioni
13-01 2º stage San Rafael (Tachira) - Abejales (Tachira) 154,8 km
   Ralph Michael Monsalve Pertsinidis
14-01 3º stage - Rubio (Tachira) 135,2 km
   Jhonatan Restrepo
15-01 4º stage Coloncito (Tachira) - La Grita (Tachira) 145,1 km
   Leonel Quintero
16-01 5º stage San Juan de Colón (Tachira) - Borota (Tachira) 107,9 km
   Jhonatan Restrepo
17-01 6º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Palmira (Tachira) 16,1 km
   Kevin Rivera
18-01 7º stage Ureña (Tachira) - San Antonio (Tachira) 117 km
   Kevin Rivera
19-01 8º stage - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 115,2 km
   Leonel Quintero
General Classification
   Roniel Campos
2019
11-01 1º stage Bramón (Tachira) - Rubio (Tachira) 124,8 km
   Marco Benfatto
12-01 2º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Borota (Tachira) 144,3 km
   Yonathan Salinas
13-01 3º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 132,3 km
   Orluis Aular
14-01 4º stage San Felix (Trujillo) - Santa Cruz de Mora (Tachira) 146,9 km
   Jonathan Monsalve
15-01 5º stage Santa Cruz de Mora (Tachira) - La Grita (Tachira) 169,3 km
   Ronald González
16-01 6º stage La Fría (Tachira) - Cordero (Tachira) 165,9 km
   Jimmi Briceño
17-01 7º stage Ureña (Tachira) - Cerro del Cristo Rey (Tachira) 117 km
   Luis Mora
18-01 8º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 115,2 km
   Miguel Flórez
General Classification
   Jimmi Briceño
2018
12-01 1º stage Bramón (Tachira) - Santa Barbara (Barinas) 182,6 km
   Matteo Malucelli
13-01 2º stage Suripa (Tachira) - Suripa (Tachira) 173 km
   Pedro António Gutiérrez Daza
14-01 3º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Táriba (Tachira) 117,6 km
   Matteo Malucelli
15-01 4º stage San Juan de Colón (Tachira) - San Simon (Tachira) 147,9 km
   Iván Sosa
16-01 5º stage La Fría (Tachira) - Tovar (Merida) 147 km
   Jorge Luis Abreu Soler
17-01 6º stage Santa Cruz de Mora (Tachira) - La Grita (Tachira) 167,8 km
   José Marquez
18-01 7º stage Umuquena (Tachira) - Michelena (Tachira) 104,8 km
   Kevin Rivera
19-01 8º stage Rubio (Tachira) - Rubio (Tachira) 124,8 km
   Cristián Talero
20-01 9º stage Ureña (Tachira) - Cerro de Cristo (Tachira) 123,2 km
   José Serpa
21-01 10º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 115,2 km
   Jonathan Monsalve
General Classification
   Pedro António Gutiérrez Daza
2017
13-01 1º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 102,9 km
   Raffaelo Bonusi
14-01 2º stage San Rafael de el Piñal (Tachira) - Borota (Tachira) 134,1 km
   Jackson Rodriguez
15-01 3º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 115,2 km
   Jonathan Monsalve
16-01 4º stage Santa Ana del Tachira (Tachira) - Santa Barbara (Barinas) 165,2 km
   Wilmen Bravo Isaga
17-01 5º stage Socopo (Tachira) - Santo Domingo (Tachira) 141,7 km
   Yonathan Salinas
18-01 6º stage Mérida (Tachira) - Tovar (Miranda) 128,7 km
   Carlos Torres
19-01 7º stage Santa Cruz de Mora (Tachira) - La Grita (Tachira) 171,6 km
   Roniel Campos
20-01 8º stage La Fría (Tachira) - Casa del Padre (Tachira) 129,7 km
   Yonathan Salinas
21-01 9º stage Ureña (Tachira) - Cerro del Cristo Rey (Tachira) 99 km
   Jimmi Briceño
22-01 10º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 94,2 km
   José Mendoza
General Classification
   Yonathan Salinas
2016
08-01 1º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Táriba (Tachira) 102,9 km
   Orluis Aular
09-01 2º stage Rubio (Tachira) - Bramón (Tachira) 134,9 km
   José Mendoza
10-01 3º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 115,2 km
   Yonathan Salinas
11-01 4º stage Peribeca (Tachira) - Santa Barbara (Barinas) 174,8 km
   Eugenio Bani
12-01 5º stage Abejales (Tachira) - Cerro del Cristo Rey (Tachira) 128,7 km
   Yosvangs Andreas Rojas Diaz
13-01 6º stage Lobatera (Tachira) - Tovar (Merida) 197,5 km
   Marco Zamparella
14-01 7º stage Santa Cruz de Mora (Tachira) - La Grita (Tachira) 168,6 km
   José Mendoza
15-01 8º stage San Juan de Colón (Tachira) - La Fría (Tachira) 138 km
   Marco Zamparella
16-01 9º stage San Rafael de el Piñal (Tachira) - Casa del Padre (Tachira) 138,4 km
   José Wladimir García Toledo
17-01 10º stage - San Antonio (Tachira) 152,1 km
   Jackson Rodriguez
General Classification
   Joseph Chavarría
2015
09-01 1º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 102,9 km
   Artur García
10-01 2º stage Peribeca (Tachira) - Santa Barbara (Barinas) 176,3 km
   Enrique Luis Díaz Cedeño
11-01 3º stage Socopo (Tachira) - Guanare (Tachira) 178,1 km
   Jakub Mareczko
12-01 4º stage Guanare (Tachira) - Barinas (Barinas) 109,4 km
   Jakub Mareczko
13-01 5º stage Santa Cruz de Mora (Tachira) - San Juan de Colón (Tachira) 158,1 km
   Carlos Gálviz
14-01 6º stage La Fría (Tachira) - La Grita (Tachira) 113,5 km
   José Rujano
15-01 7º stage Lobatera (Tachira) - Bramón (Tachira) 99 km
   Jhon Nava
16-01 8º stage San Antonio (Tachira) - Cerro de Cristo (Tachira) 117,1 km
   Juan Murillo
17-01 9º stage San Rafael de el Piñal (Tachira) - Casa del Padre (Tachira) 138,4 km
   Nelson Camargo
18-01 10º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 96 km
   Jonathan Monsalve
General Classification
   José Rujano
2014
10-01 1º stage Guanare (Tachira) - Barinitas (Tachira) 119,5 km
   Rino Gasparrini
11-01 2º stage Socopo (Tachira) - Táriba (Tachira) 220,7 km
   Yonathan Salinas
12-01 3º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 115,2 km
   Juan Murillo
13-01 4º stage Lobatera (Tachira) - Mérida (Tachira) 191,2 km
   Johnatan Camargo
14-01 5º stage Lagunillas (Tachira) - La Grita (Tachira) 167,9 km
   Jimmi Briceño
15-01 6º stage La Fría (Tachira) - Coloncito (Tachira) 21,3 km
   Andrea Dal Col
16-01 7º stage Coloncito (Tachira) - San Juan de Colón (Tachira) 122 km
   Johnatan Camargo
17-01 8º stage Seboruco (Tachira) - Cerro del Cristo Rey (Tachira) 128,4 km
   Johnatan Camargo
18-01 9º stage San Rafael de el Piñal (Tachira) - Casa del Padre (Tachira) 83,4 km
   Johnatan Camargo
19-01 10º stage Rubio (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 112,9 km
   Pedro Herrera
General Classification
   Jimmi Briceño
2013
11-01 1º stage Barinas (Barinas) - Barinitas (Barinas) 134,6 km
   Yosvangs Andreas Rojas Diaz
12-01 2º stage Socopo (Falcon) - San Rafael (Tachira) 169,2 km
   Michele Merlo
13-01 3º stage - 115,2 km
   Juan Murillo
14-01 4º stage - Rubio (Tachira) 119,7 km
   Maky Roman
15-01 5º stage Michelena (Tachira) - La Grita (Tachira) 133,5 km
   Gusneiver Gil
16-01 6º stage - 143,2 km
   Yosvangs Andreas Rojas Diaz
17-01 7º stage Coloncito (Tachira) 158,5 km
   Yeison Delgado
18-01 8º stage - Cerro del Cristo Rey (Tachira) 116,5 km
   Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino
19-01 9º stage 114,2 km
   Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino
20-01 10º stage Santa Ana del Tachira (Tachira) - 108,7 km
   Cristiano Monguzzi
General Classification
   Yeison Delgado
2012
13-01 1º stage Barinas (Barinas) - Barinas (Barinas) 127,4 km
   Miguel Armando Ubeto Aponte
14-01 2º stage - Santa Ana (Tachira) 160,7 km
   Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
15-01 3º stage - 115,2 km
   Ronald González
16-01 4º stage Rubio (Tachira) - 119,7 km
   Luis Henrique Diaz
17-01 5º stage - 128,5 km
   Freddy Vargas Castellanos
18-01 6º stage - 159,7 km
   Ronald González
19-01 7º stage Lagunillas (Zulia) - La Grita (Tachira) 168,7 km
   Nelson Camargo
20-01 8º stage Seboruco (Tachira) - Cerro del Cristo Rey (Tachira) 129 km
   Jimmi Briceño
21-01 9º stage 114,2 km
   Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino
22-01 10º stage San Rafael (Tachira) - 118,6 km
   Juan Murillo
General Classification
   Jimmi Briceño
2011
12-01 1º stage San Fernando de Apure (Apure) - San Fernando de Apure (Apure) 120 km
   X X
13-01 2º stage Achaguas (Apure) 134,7 km
   Miguel Chacón
14-01 3º stage Elorza (Apure) - Guasdualito (Apure) 140 km
   Miguel Armando Ubeto Aponte
15-01 4º stage 125,8 km
   Honório Machado
16-01 5º stage - Pregonero (Tachira) 158 km
   Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino
17-01 6º stage San Rafael (Tachira) - 137,8 km
   Artur García
18-01 7º stage - Rubio (Tachira) 120 km
   Miguel Armando Ubeto Aponte
19-01 8º stage Delicias (Tachira) - 105,2 km
   José Chacón
20-01 9º stage Cordero (Tachira) 167,4 km
   Eduin Becerra
21-01 10º stage Coloncito (Tachira) - La Grita (Tachira) 136,2 km
   Johnatan Camargo
22-01 11º stage - Cerro del Cristo Rey (Tachira) 151,7 km
   Noel Armando Vasquez Mendoza
23-01 12º stage - 115,2 km
   Jhon Nava
General Classification
   Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino
2010
13-01 1º stage - 14,2 km
   José Chacón
14-01 2º stage 162,9 km
   Miguel Armando Ubeto Aponte
15-01 3º stage Abejales (Tachira) - Guasdualito (Apure) 162,3 km
   Gil Cordoves
16-01 4º stage - Cordero (Tachira) 151,1 km
   José Alarcón
17-01 5º stage Palmira (Tachira) - Coloncito (Tachira) 124,1 km
   Miguel Armando Ubeto Aponte
18-01 6º stage Umuquena (Tachira) - La Grita (Tachira) 109,5 km
   Johnatan Camargo
19-01 7º stage Seboruco (Tachira) - 158,2 km
   Jonathan Monsalve
20-01 8º stage Rubio (Tachira) - 17,1 km
   José Rujano
21-01 9º stage - Pregonero (Tachira) 171,7 km
   José Alarcón
22-01 10º stage Pregonero (Tachira) - Santa Ana del Tachira (Tachira) 186,9 km
   Jhon Nava
23-01 11º stage - Cerro del Cristo Rey (Tachira) 116,5 km
   Jimmi Briceño
24-01 12º stage - 115,2 km
   José Alarcón
General Classification
   José Rujano
2009
06-01 1º stage El Tocuyo (Lara) - El Tocuyo (Lara) 100 km
   Miguel Armando Ubeto Aponte
07-01 2º stage El Tocuyo (Lara) - Acarigua (Portuguesa) 150 km
   Artur García
08-01 3º stage Barinitas (Barinas) - Barinitas (Barinas) 100 km
   Jonathan Monsalve
09-01 4º stage - Tovar (Aragua) 80 km
   Juan Murillo
10-01 5º stage - 100 km
   Artur García
11-01 6º stage Umuquena (Tachira) - Cerro del Cristo Rey (Tachira) 126 km
   Ronald González
12-01 7º stage - El Cobre (Tachira) 160 km
   José Rujano
13-01 8º stage - San Antonio (Tachira) 160 km
   José Alarcón
14-01 9º stage Rubio (Tachira) - Rubio (Tachira) 110 km
   Carlos Becerra
15-01 10º stage Cordero (Tachira) - La Grita (Tachira) 135 km
   José Rujano
16-01 11º stage - Queniquea (Tachira) 14 km
   José Rujano
17-01 12º stage - 120 km
   Jonathan Monsalve
General Classification
   Ronald González
2008
05-01 1º stage Guasdualito (Apure) - Guasdualito (Apure) 110 km
   Artur García
06-01 2º stage Guasdualito (Apure) 176,4 km
   Anthony Brea
07-01 3º stage - Ciudad Bolivia (Barinas) 107,9 km
   Pedro Pérez
08-01 4º stage Ciudad Bolivia (Barinas) - Barinitas (Barinas) 163,3 km
   Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino
09-01 5º stage - Bailadores (Merida) 95 km
   Noel Armando Vasquez Mendoza
10-01 6º stage Bailadores (Merida) - La Azulita (Merida) 122 km
   Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino
11-01 7º stage - 94 km
   Paul Torres
12-01 8º stage La Tendida (Tachira) - Cerro del Cristo Rey (Tachira) 156 km
   Johnatan Camargo
13-01 9º stage - 121,9 km
   César Suárez
15-01 10º stage Cordero (Tachira) - La Grita (Tachira) 134,1 km
   Ronald González
16-01 11º stage Lobatera (Tachira) - Michelena (Tachira) 24,1 km
   Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino
17-01 12º stage - Santa Ana (Tachira) 179,7 km
   José Chacón
18-01 13º stage Peribeca (Tachira) - 102,2 km
   Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino
General Classification
   Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino
2007
07-01 1º stage - Barquisimeto (Lara) 121,6 km
   Alberto Loddo
08-01 2º stage Guanare (Portuguesa) 48,6 km
   José Chacón
09-01 3º stage Barinas (Barinas) - Barinas (Barinas) 141 km
   Juan Murillo
10-01 4º stage Ejido (Merida) - La Azulita (Merida) 112,5 km
   Hernán Buenahora
11-01 5º stage La Azulita (Merida) - Bailadores (Merida) 120,3 km
   José Serpa
12-01 6º stage El Vigia (Trujillo) - La Grita (Tachira) 184,6 km
   Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino
13-01 7º stage Seboruco (Tachira) - Cerro del Cristo Rey (Tachira) 128,8 km
   Freddy Vargas Castellanos
14-01 8º stage - 115,2 km
   Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino
16-01 9º stage - Pregonero (Tachira) 187,4 km
   Francisco Colorado
17-01 10º stage Pregonero (Tachira) - 228,5 km
   Walter Pedraza
18-01 11º stage Cordero (Tachira) - El Cobre (Tachira) 152,1 km
   César Salazar
19-01 12º stage - Queniquea (Tachira) 12,3 km
   Hernán Buenahora
20-01 13º stage Rubio (Tachira) - Cordero (Tachira) 156,7 km
   Arnold Alcolea
21-01 14º stage 145 km
   César Salazar
General Classification
   Hernán Buenahora
2006
07-01 1º stage 133 km
   Jesús Pérez
08-01 2º stage Dabajuro (Falcon) - Maracaibo (Zulia) 140.1 km
   Jesús Pérez
09-01 3º stage Cabimas (Zulia) - Valera (Trujillo) 184 km
   Franklin Raul Chacon Colmenares
10-01 4º stage El Dividive (Trujillo) - 162,5 km
   Alberto Loddo
11-01 5º stage - La Azulita (Merida) 123,6 km
   Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino
12-01 6º stage - Bailadores (Merida) 121,7 km
   Hernán Buenahora
13-01 7º stage Santa Cruz de Mora (Tachira) - La Grita (Tachira) 171,4 km
   José Serpa
14-01 8º stage El Cobre (Tachira) - Cerro del Cristo Rey (Tachira) 152.2 km
   Juan Mora
15-01 9º stage - 115.2 km
   César Salazar
16-01 10º stage - Pregonero (Tachira) 170 km
   José Serpa
17-01 11º stage Pregonero (Tachira) - Santa Ana (Tachira) 143 km
   Jackson Rodriguez
18-01 12º stage Cordero (Tachira) - San Rafael (Tachira) 187 km
   Juan Murillo
19-01 13º stage San Rafael (Tachira) - Queniquea (Tachira) 128,8 km
   Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino
20-01 14º stage - 31 km
   José Serpa
General Classification
   Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino
2005
08-01 1º stage - Maracaibo (Zulia) 136.5 km
   Manuel Guevara
09-01 2º stage Maracaibo (Zulia) - Ciudad Ojeda (Zulia) 160 km
   Gil Cordoves
10-01 3º stage Cabimas (Zulia) - Valera (Trujillo) 178,1 km
   Ronald González
11-01 4º stage 100 km
   César Salazar
12-01 5º stage Caja Seca (Zulia) - Tovar (Aragua) 145 km
   Jackson Rodriguez
13-01 6º stage - 121.1 km
   José Rujano
14-01 7º stage - La Grita (Tachira) 155.3 km
   José Rujano
15-01 8º stage Seboruco (Tachira) - Cerro del Cristo Rey (Tachira) 132.3 km
   José Chacón
16-01 9º stage 115.3 km
   César Salazar
17-01 10º stage 176.8 km
   Nelson Gelvez
18-01 11º stage 128.8 km
   Ronald González
19-01 12º stage - 135 km
   Juan Torres
20-01 13º stage 22 km
   José Rujano
21-01 14º stage Peribeca (Tachira) - 120 km
   Carlos Maya
General Classification
   José Rujano
2004
10-01 1º stage Maracaibo (Zulia) 136.5 km
   Marlon Pérez
11-01 2º stage Maracaibo (Zulia) - Mene Grande (Zulia) 139.5 km
   Miguel Armando Ubeto Aponte
12-01 3º stage Cabimas (Zulia) - Valera (Trujillo) 178.1 km
   Marlon Pérez
13-01 4º stage - Santa Cruz de Mora (Tachira) 198.1 km
   Honório Machado
14-01 5º stage - 121.2 km
   José Rujano
15-01 6º stage Tovar (Aragua) - La Grita (Tachira) 137.3 km
   Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino
16-01 7º stage Seboruco (Tachira) - Michelena (Tachira) 139.9 km
   Raùl Gómez
17-01 8º stage - Cerro del Cristo Rey (Tachira) 129.4 km
   Fredy González
18-01 9º stage - 115.2 km
   José Chacón
19-01 10º stage - Pregonero (Tachira) 134.3 km
   César Salazar
20-01 11º stage 163.7 km
   César Salazar
21-01 12º stage Palmira (Tachira) - Rubio (Tachira) 112.4 km
   Fredy González
22-01 13º stage 22 km
   José Rujano
23-01 14º stage Peribeca (Tachira) - 103.6 km
   Marlon Pérez
General Classification
   José Rujano
2003
10-01 1º stage - Barquisimeto (Lara) 121.6 km
   César Salazar
11-01 2º stage San Felipe (Yaracuy) - Acarigua (Portuguesa) 146.5 km
   Diocenis Valdez
12-01 3º stage Acarigua (Portuguesa) - Barinas (Barinas) 176.9 km
   Diocenis Valdez
13-01 4º stage Socopo (Falcon) - Santa Ana (Tachira) 216.3 km
   Manuel Guevara
14-01 5º stage - El Vigia (Trujillo) 165.8 km
   Diocenis Valdez
15-01 6º stage - 125.4 km
   Ruber Marin
16-01 7º stage Santa Cruz de Mora (Tachira) - Colon (Sucre) 14547 km
   Freddy Vargas Castellanos
17-01 8º stage Seboruco (Tachira) - La Grita (Tachira) 112.3 km
   Hernán Dario Muñoz
18-01 9º stage Seboruco (Tachira) - Peribeca (Tachira) 112.3 km
   Yeison Delgado
19-01 10º stage - 115.2 km
   Aldrin Salamanca
20-01 11º stage - Pregonero (Tachira) 127.5 km
   Federico Muñoz
21-01 12º stage - Rubio (Tachira) 167.4 km
   Raùl Gómez
22-01 13º stage 18.7 km
   Hernán Dario Muñoz
23-01 14º stage - San Antonio (Tachira) 103.9 km
   César Salazar
General Classification
   Hernán Dario Muñoz
2002
12-01 1º stage 136.8 km
   Franklin Raul Chacon Colmenares
13-01 2º stage Acarigua (Portuguesa) - Barinas (Barinas) 176.9 km
   Javier Anaya
14-01 3º stage Barinas (Barinas) - Barinas (Barinas) 133.2 km
   José Chacón
15-01 4º stage - Santa Ana (Tachira) 216 km
   Freddy Vargas Castellanos
16-01 5º stage - 165.8 km
   Carlos Ibáñez
17-01 6º stage - 121.2 km
   Julio César Rangel
18-01 7º stage Santa Cruz de Mora (Tachira) - La Grita (Tachira) 176.2 km
   Noel Armando Vasquez Mendoza
19-01 8º stage - Cerro del Cristo Rey (Tachira) 148.2 km
   Julio César Rangel
20-01 9º stage - 115.5 km
   Manuel Guevara
22-01 10º stage - 165.5 km
   Jeobani Chacón
22-01 11º stage 18.6 km
   Noel Armando Vasquez Mendoza
23-01 12º stage San Rafael (Tachira) - 125.8 km
   José Chacón
24-01 13º stage - 122 km
   José Rujano
General Classification
   Freddy Vargas Castellanos
2001
12-01 1º stage - Barinas (Barinas) 120 km
   Pavel Brutt
13-01 2º stage - Bolivia (Tachira) 118.4 km
   Andris Nauduzs
14-01 3º stage Barinas (Barinas) - Sabaneta (Barinas) 157.3 km
   Manuel Guevara
15-01 4º stage - Santa Ana (Tachira) 160.7 km
   Tommy Alcedo
16-01 5º stage - 18.8 km
   Julio Bernal
17-01 6º stage - 156.3 km
   Noel Armando Vasquez Mendoza
18-01 7º stage - 128.4 km
   José Chacón
19-01 8º stage Zea (Merida) - La Grita (Tachira) 125.2 km
   Rodolfo Camacho
20-01 9º stage Seboruco (Tachira) - Cerro del Cristo Rey (Tachira) 132.3 km
   Carlos Maya
21-01 10º stage - 115.2 km
   Alexis Méndez
22-01 11º stage - 182.5 km
   César Salazar
23-01 12º stage - 164.8 km
   Tommy Alcedo
24-01 13º stage - 132 km
   Federico Muñoz
General Classification
   Noel Armando Vasquez Mendoza
2000
15-01 1º stage - Barinas (Barinas) 118 km
   Eduardo Graciano
16-01 2º stage Barinas (Barinas) - Bolivia (Tachira) 155 km
   José Chacón
17-01 3º stage Bolivia (Tachira) - San Rafael (Tachira) 191 km
   César Salazar
18-01 4º stage - 151 km
   Noel Armando Vasquez Mendoza
19-01 5º stage Coloncito (Tachira) - 159 km
   Franklin Raul Chacon Colmenares
20-01 6º stage 128.4 km
   Noel Armando Vasquez Mendoza
21-01 7º stage Zea (Merida) - La Grita (Tachira) 125.2 km
   Carlos Maya
22-01 8º stage - Capacho (Tachira) 151 km
   Tommy Alcedo
23-01 9º stage - 144 km
   Omar Pumar
24-01 10º stage - 159.9 km
   Ruber Marin
25-01 11º stage San Antonio (Tachira) - 146.8 km
   Jairo Pérez
26-01 12º stage Peribeca (Tachira) - 126.4 km
   Carlos Maya
General Classification
   Noel Armando Vasquez Mendoza
1999
16-01 1º stage - Barquisimeto (Lara) 152 km
   Pedro Pérez
17-01 2º stage Acarigua (Portuguesa) - Barinas (Barinas) 173 km
   Elvis Manuel Firmino Castro
18-01 3º stage Abejales (Tachira) - San Antonio (Tachira) 154.7 km
   Viatcheslav Ekimov
19-01 4º stage San Antonio (Tachira) - 135.6 km
   Aldrin Salamanca
20-01 5º stage Coloncito (Tachira) - 138.2 km
   Fredy González
21-01 6º stage - Tovar (Aragua) 128 km
   José Luis Vanegas
22-01 7º stage Zea (Merida) - La Grita (Tachira) 125.5 km
   Vladimir Forero
23-01 8º stage - Cerro del Cristo Rey (Tachira) 132 km
   Fredy González
24-01 9º stage - 144 km
   Vladislav Borisov
25-01 10º stage - 19.7 km
   Aldrin Salamanca
26-01 11º stage 165 km
   Yosmer Méndez
27-01 12º stage - 124.8 km
   Rodolfo Camacho
General Classification
   Aldrin Salamanca
1998
11-01 1º stage - Maracaibo (Zulia) 122.4 km
   Julio César Blanco
12-01 2º stage Ciudad Ojeda (Zulia) 183.1 km
   Gino Paolini
13-01 3º stage 158.1 km
   Hussein Jose Monsalve Madrid
14-01 4º stage Zea (Merida) - 111.6 km
   César Salazar
15-01 5º stage - Barinas (Barinas) 136 km
   Yosvani de Jesus Gutierrez Rojas
16-01 6º stage - Palmira (Tachira) 170.9 km
   Robinson Merchán
17-01 7º stage 127.7 km
   Hernán Dario Muñoz
18-01 8º stage - 144 km
   Isaac Ramírez
19-01 9º stage - La Grita (Tachira) 139.2 km
   César Goyeneche
20-01 10º stage La Grita (Tachira) - Colon (Sucre) 151.4 km
   Alexis Méndez
21-01 11º stage Rubio (Tachira) - 156.4 km
   Omar Pumar
22-01 12º stage - 124,8 km
   Álvaro Lozano
General Classification
   Julio César Blanco
1997
08-01 1º stage 149,2 km
   Fulvio Frigo
09-01 2º stage part a - Guanare (Tachira)
   Skip Spangenburg
09-01 2º stage part b
   Jose Gonzalez
10-01 3º stage
   Julio César Blanco
11-01 4º stage part a
   Hussein Jose Monsalve Madrid
11-01 4º stage part b Rubio (Tachira) 50,7 km
   César Goyeneche
12-01 5º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 96 km
   César Goyeneche
13-01 6º stage
   Raul Gomez
14-01 7º stage
   Fulvio Frigo
16-01 8º stage
   Pastor Linares
16-01 9º stage
   Argiro Zapata
17-01 10º stage part a
   Marcos Rodriguez
17-01 10º stage part b
   Hernán Dario Muñoz
18-01 11º stage
   César Salazar
19-01 12º stage
   Hernán Dario Muñoz
General Classification
   César Salazar
1996
10-01 1º stage Valencia (Tachira) - Valencia (Tachira) 85,5 km
   Giuseppe Di Fresco
11-01 2º stage Acarigua (Portuguesa) - Barinas (Barinas) 185,1 km
   Henry Meneses
12-01 3º stage Socopo (Tachira) - Abejales (Tachira) 170 km
   José Juan González
13-01 4º stage part a San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Antonio (Tachira) 61,5 km
   José Juan González
13-01 4º stage part b Rubio (Tachira) - Rubio (Tachira) 50 km
   Julio César Blanco
14-01 5º stage - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 115,2 km
   Andrea Buffoni
15-01 6º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Palmira (Tachira) 157 km
   Eliécer Valdéz
16-01 7º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - La Grita (Tachira) 127,6 km
   Raùl Gómez
17-01 8º stage part a Coloncito (Tachira) - La Fría (Tachira) 22,7 km
   Joselin Saavedra
17-01 8º stage part b La Fría (Tachira) - Colón (Tachira) 77,7 km
   Byron Remigio Chulde Cerón
18-01 9º stage Coloncito (Tachira) - Lobatera (Tachira) 145,5 km
   Cristian Moreni
19-01 10º stage - Táriba (Tachira) 90 km
   Antonio Vargas
20-01 11º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Cerro de Cristo (Tachira) 133 km
   Omar Pumar
21-01 12º stage Cordero (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 113 km
   Rafael Brand
General Classification 1508 km
   Raùl Gómez
1995
13-01 1º stage Cucuta (Anzoategui) - San Antonio (Tachira) 137 km
   Carlos Maya
14-01 2º stage Santa Ana (Tachira) - San Rafael de el Piñal (Tachira) 169 km
   Luis Barroso
15-01 3º stage - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 170 km
   Robinson Merchán
16-01 4º stage part a - Palmira (Tachira) 60 km
   Alessandro Petacchi
16-01 4º stage part b San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Cordero (Tachira) 71 km
   Luis Enrique Pinzon
17-01 5º stage - La Fría (Tachira) 128 km
   Raúl Saavedra
18-01 6º stage Umuquena (Tachira) - Lobatera (Tachira) 157 km
   Alessandro Petacchi
19-01 7º stage part a - Rubio (Tachira) 60" km
   Libardo Henriquez
19-01 7º stage part b San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Táriba (Tachira) 24 km
   Carlos Maya
20-01 8º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Siberia (Zulia) 157 km
   Eliécer Valdéz
21-01 9º stage - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 169 km
   Ronel Bermúdez
22-01 10º stage Táriba (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 111 km
   Ronel Bermúdez
General Classification
   Carlos Maya
1994
23-09 1º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Rafael (Tachira) 149 km
   Daniel Fuentes Borbat
24-09 2º stage Cordero (Tachira) - Palmira (Tachira) 131 km
   Carlos Maya
25-09 3º stage - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 115 km
   Carlos Maya
26-09 4º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Colón (Tachira) 127 km
   Robinson Merchán
27-09 5º stage La Fría (Tachira) - La Grita (Tachira) 109 km
   Ronel Bermúdez
28-09 6º stage part a San Pedro (Tachira) - Lobatera (Tachira) 14 km
   Alexis Méndez
28-09 6º stage part b Lobatera (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 95 km
   Robinson Merchán
29-09 7º stage - Táriba (Tachira) 118 km
   Carlos Maya
30-09 8º stage San Josesito (Tachira) - Siberia (Zulia) 141 km
   Nelson Gelvez
01-10 9º stage Palmira (Tachira) - Cerro del Cristo Rey (Tachira) 166 km
   Carlos Maya
02-10 10º stage Rubio (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 111 km
   Ronel Bermúdez
General Classification
   Alexis Méndez
1993
24-09 1º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Rafael (Tachira) 170 km
   Stefano Colagè
25-09 2º stage Ureña (Tachira) - San Antonio (Tachira) 143 km
   Leonardo Sierra
26-09 3º stage - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 118 km
   Roberto Caruso
27-09 4º stage Cordero (Tachira) - Colón (Tachira) 135 km
   Leonardo Sierra
28-09 5º stage La Fría (Tachira) - La Grita (Tachira) 114 km
   Leonardo Sierra
29-09 6º stage Seboruco (Tachira) - Rubio (Tachira) 128 km
   Nelson Rodríguez
30-09 7º stage Táriba (Tachira) - Siberia (Zulia) 160 km
   Enrique Valdez
01-10 8º stage Táriba (Tachira) - Cerro El Cristo (Tachira) 166 km
   Karl Belgarev
02-10 9º stage San Josesito (Tachira) - Palmira (Tachira) 107 km
   Giovanni Vargas
03-10 10º stage - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 28 km
   Leonardo Sierra
General Classification
   Leonardo Sierra
1992
18-09 1º stage Valencia (Tachira) - Barquisimeto (Lara) 189,2 km
   Danny Yepez
19-09 2º stage Carora (Lara) - Valera (Trujillo) 145,6 km
   Pastor Linares
20-09 3º stage Caja Seca (Zulia) - 150,4 km
21-09 4º stage - 145 km
   Josue López
22-09 5º stage - Tovar (Merida) 101,8 km
   Nelson Rodríguez
23-09 6º stage Tovar (Merida) - La Grita (Tachira) 137,4 km
   Israel Ochoa
24-09 7º stage - 128,5 km
   Josue López
25-09 8º stage - Capacho (Tachira) 145,5 km
26-09 9º stage
   Miguel Ángel Sanabria

General Classification
   Luis Barroso
1991
00-00 2º stage
   Marino Marcozzi
00-00 3º stage
   Marino Marcozzi
00-00 4º stage
   Leonardo Sierra
00-00 7º stage
   Leonardo Sierra
00-00 9º stage
   Leonardo Sierra
00-00 11º stage
   Leonardo Sierra
00-00 12º stage
   Manuel Guevara
General Classification
   Ángel Yesid Camargo
1990
11-01 Prologue San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 7,4 km
   Luis Félipe Moreno
12-01 1º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Cucuta (Anzoategui) 145 km
   José Díaz
13-01 2º stage Cucuta (Anzoategui) - Pamplona (Norte de Santander) 116 km
   José Díaz
14-01 3º stage San Antonio (Tachira) - Cucuta (Anzoategui) 144 km
   Robinson Merchán
15-01 4º stage part a Villa del Rosario (Zulia) - Táriba (Tachira) 86 km
   Sergio Gonzalez
15-01 4º stage part b San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 15 km
   José Díaz
16-01 5º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Siberia (Zulia) 156 km
   Hernán Buenahora
18-01 6º stage San Joaquin (Apure) - Colon (Sucre) 143 km
   Manuel Guevara
19-01 7º stage Colon (Sucre) - Tovar (Merida) 168 km
   Luis Espinosa
20-01 8º stage Tovar (Merida) - La Grita (Tachira) 137 km
   Carlos Ropero
21-01 9º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 115 km
   Hernando Afanador
22-01 10º stage Rubio (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 118 km
   Hermes García
Mountains classification
   Hernán Buenahora
Points classification
   José Díaz
Combination classification
   Augusto Triana
General Classification
   José Díaz
1989
12-01 Prologue 6,4 km
   Viatcheslav Ekimov
13-01 1º stage Maracaibo (Zulia) - Maracaibo (Zulia) 117,3 km
   Viatcheslav Ekimov
General Classification
   Luis Félipe Moreno
1988
10-01 Prologue San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 3 km
   Viatcheslav Ekimov
11-01 1º stage part a San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Santa Maria del Caparo (Merida) 156 km
   Dimitri Zhdanov
11-01 1º stage part b La Pedrera (Tachira) - El Pinar (Tachira) 44 km
   Osmany Alvarez
12-01 2º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Siberia (Zulia) 156 km
   José Martín Farfán
13-01 3º stage Siberia (Zulia) - San Antonio (Tachira) 160 km
   Sergueï Khmelinin
14-01 4º stage Lobatera (Tachira) - La Grita (Tachira) 156 km
   Leonardo Sierra
15-01 5º stage La Fría (Tachira) - Tovar (Merida) 139 km
   Alexandr Krasnov
16-01 6º stage Tovar (Merida) - Colon (Sucre) 152 km
   José Ruiz
17-01 7º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 115 km
   Viatcheslav Ekimov
18-01 8º stage part a San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Táriba (Tachira) 90 km
   Osmany Alvarez
18-01 8º stage part b San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 15 km
   Viatcheslav Ekimov
19-01 9º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 130 km
   Héctor Alirio Suesca
General Classification
   Viatcheslav Ekimov
Points classification
   Viatcheslav Ekimov
Combination classification
   Viatcheslav Ekimov
Sprint classification
   Alfonso Roberto Rodríguez
Mountains classification
   Leonardo Sierra
1987
General Classification
   Elio Villamizar
1986
11-01 Prologue Caracas (Distrito Federal) - Caracas (Distrito Federal) 4 km
   Fernando Correa
12-01 1º stage Caracas (Distrito Federal) - Caracas (Distrito Federal) 102,4 km
   Valery Malashenkov
13-01 2º stage Los Teques (Tachira) - Valencia (Tachira) 136,1 km
   Alberto-Max Salvini
14-01 3º stage Puerto Cabello (Carabobo) - Barquisimeto (Lara) 193 km
   Maurizio Balestri
17-01 5º stage part A Mérida (Tachira) - Tovar (Merida) 112 km
   Gustavo Deschamps
19-01 7º stage San Cristóbal (Bolivar) - San Cristóbal (Bolivar) 100 km
   Jose Villamizar
20-01 8º stage part A San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 50 km
20-01 8º stage part B San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Antonio (Tachira)
   Hugo Gonzalez
21-01 9º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Santa Barbara (Merida) 150 km
   Osmany Alvarez
22-01 10º stage Santa Barbara (Merida) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 150 km
   Gustavo Deschamps
General Classification
   Eduardo Alonso
Points classification
   Eduardo Alonso
Combination classification
   Eduardo Alonso
1985
05-01 Prologue - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 5 km
   Omar Hernandez
06-01 1º stage - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 100 km
   Rafael Tolosa
07-01 2º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Táriba (Tachira) 122 km
   Enrique Campos
08-01 3º stage Táriba (Tachira) - Colón (Tachira) 106 km
   Enrique Campos
09-01 4º stage Michelena (Tachira) - La Grita (Tachira) 162 km
   José Lindarte
10-01 5º stage Colón (Tachira) - Colonia Tovar (Aragua) 180 km
   Enrique Campos
11-01 6º stage Colonia Tovar (Aragua) - Mérida (Tachira) 83 km
   Leonardo Hernández
13-01 7º stage part a - Barinas (Barinas) 83 km
   Luigino Podenzana
13-01 7º stage part b Barrancas (Tachira) - Barinas (Barinas) 27 km
   Elio Villamizar
14-01 8º stage Barrancas (Tachira) - Barinas (Barinas) 170 km
   Luigino Podenzana
15-01 9º stage Socopo (Tachira) - Santa Maria del Caparo (Merida) 136 km
   José Ruiz
16-01 10º stage Santa Maria del Caparo (Merida) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 145 km
   Maurizio Vandelli
General Classification
   José Lindarte
1984
General Classification
   Carlos Alba
1983
08-01 1º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 100 km
   Enrique Campos
09-01 2º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Rubio (Tachira) 132,5 km
   Mario Medina
10-01 3º stage Rubio (Tachira) - Santa Barbara (Barinas) 169 km
   Justo Galavis
11-01 4º stage part a Barrancas (Barinas) - Barinas (Barinas) 26 km
   Alexander Kulikov
11-01 4º stage part b Barinas (Barinas) - Barinas (Barinas) 67,2 km
   Alexander Kulikov
13-01 5º stage Mérida (Tachira) - Tovar (Merida) 98,5 km
   Israel Corredor
14-01 6º stage Tovar (Merida) - La Grita (Tachira) 130,4 km
   Carlos Alba
18-01 10º stage
   Pedro Mora
General Classification
   Mario Medina
1982
08-01 Prologue San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 4,5 km
   Francesco Caneva
09-01 1º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 100 km
   Mario Medina
10-01 2º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Bramón (Tachira) 130,7 km
   Arsenio Nava
11-01 3º stage Rubio (Tachira) - Colón (Tachira) 100,4 km
   Enrique Campos
12-01 4º stage Colón (Tachira) - La Grita (Tachira) 139,3 km
   Juan Páez
13-01 5º stage La Fría (Tachira) - Tovar (Merida) 143,8 km
   Jorge Pérez
14-01 6º stage Tovar (Merida) - Mérida (Tachira) 80,4 km
   Ramazan Galialetdinov
16-01 7º stage part a Santuario de La Coromoto (Portuguesa) - Guanare (Tachira) 19 km
   José Hernández
16-01 7º stage part b Guanare (Tachira) - Barinas (Barinas) 100,7 km
   Juan Carlos Ruarte
17-01 8º stage Barinas (Barinas) - Santa Barbara (Barinas) 155 km
   Nikolai Anisimov
18-01 9º stage Santa Barbara (Barinas) - Táriba (Tachira) 167,1 km
   Juan Arroyo
19-01 10º stage Táriba (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 128 km
   Nelson Cabrera
General Classification San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 1264, km
   Ramazan Galialetdinov
1981
10-01 1º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 100 km
   Carlos Siachoque
11-01 2º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Rubio (Tachira) 116 km
   Juan Arroyo
12-01 3º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Santa Barbara (Barinas) 155 km
   Alexander Gusiatnikov
13-01 4º stage Santa Barbara (Barinas) - Barinas (Barinas) 161 km
   Juan Arroyo
14-01 5º stage Barinas (Barinas) - Guanare (Tachira) 146 km
   Nikolai Anisimov
15-01 6º stage Santuario de La Coromoto (Portuguesa) - Guanare (Tachira) 19 km
   Jan Jankiewicz
17-01 7º stage Lagunillas (Merida) - Lagunillas (Merida) 108 km
   Zbigniew Szczepkowski
18-01 8º stage Mérida (Tachira) - Tovar (Merida) 108 km
   Olinto Rafael Silva Freitez
19-01 9º stage Tovar (Merida) - La Grita (Tachira) 145 km
   Nelson Cabrera
20-01 10º stage La Grita (Tachira) - Colón (Tachira) 133 km
   Serger Lesmyt
21-01 11º stage Colón (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 152 km
General Classification San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 1311 km
   Carlos Siachoque
1980
12-01 1º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 100 km
   Carlos Guerrero
13-01 2º stage Santa Barbara (Merida) - Barinas (Barinas) 161 km
   Fiorenzo Landoni
14-01 3º stage Barinas (Barinas) - Guanare (Tachira) 96 km
   Janusz Bieniek
15-01 4º stage Guanare (Tachira) - Barquisimeto (Lara) 170 km
   Francesco Caneva
16-01 5º stage part a Quibor (Lara) - Barquisimeto (Lara) 27 km
   Alexander Dolbihkin
16-01 5º stage part b Barquisimeto (Lara) - Barquisimeto (Lara) 64 km
   Giorgio Zanotti
17-01 6º stage Carora (Lara) - Valera (Trujillo) 160 km
   Grzegorz Banaszek
19-01 7º stage Lagunillas (Tachira) - Lagunillas (Tachira) 96 km
   Grzegorz Banaszek
20-01 8º stage Mérida (Tachira) - Tovar (Merida) 108 km
   Luis Rosendo Ramos Maldonado
21-01 9º stage Tovar (Merida) - La Grita (Tachira) 144 km
   Epifanio Arcila
22-01 10º stage La Grita (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 123 km
   Oscar Guevara
Points classification
   Luis Rosendo Ramos Maldonado
Mountains classification
   Epifanio Arcila
Sprint classification
   Andrej Vedernikov
General Classification San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 1250, km
   Epifanio Arcila
1979
13-01 1º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 100 km
   José Castellanos
14-01 2º stage Rubio (Tachira) - Santa Barbara (Merida) 187 km
   Jorge Gomez Palermo
15-01 3º stage Santa Barbara (Merida) - Barinas (Barinas) 172 km
   Victor Suarez
16-01 4º stage Barinas (Barinas) - Barinas (Barinas) 81 km
   Ryszard Jan Szurkowski
17-01 5º stage Barinas (Barinas) - Guanare (Tachira) 96 km
   Justo Galavis
18-01 6º stage Guanare (Tachira) - Barquisimeto (Lara) 170 km
   Jesús Torres
19-01 7º stage part a Quibor (Lara) - Barquisimeto (Lara) 27 km
   Zdenek Benacek
19-01 7º stage part b Barquisimeto (Lara) - Barquisimeto (Lara) 107 km
   Marino Bastianello
21-01 8º stage Mérida (Tachira) - Tovar (Merida) 72 km
   Ildar Goubeiduline
22-01 9º stage Tovar (Merida) - La Grita (Tachira) 143 km
   Viktor Okolelov
23-01 10º stage La Grita (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 123 km
   José Duaxt Hernandez
Mountains classification
   Epifanio Arcila
Sprint classification
   Luís Vivas
General Classification San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 1236 km
   José Duaxt Hernandez
Points classification
   Ildar Goubeiduline
Combination classification
   Ildar Goubeiduline
1978
08-01 1º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 100 km
   Carlos Guerrero
09-01 2º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - La Grita (Tachira) 107,7 km
   Plinio Casas
10-01 3º stage La Grita (Tachira) - Tovar (Merida) 170 km
   Leonardo Bonilla
11-01 4º stage Tovar (Merida) - Mérida (Tachira) 80,3 km
   José Castellanos
12-01 5º stage Mérida (Tachira) - Mérida (Tachira) 85,6 km
   Patrocinio Jiménez
13-01 6º stage Barquisimeto (Lara) - Barquisimeto (Lara) 61,5 km
   Marino Bastianello
15-01 7º stage part a Quibor (Lara) - Barquisimeto (Lara) 27,2 km
   Victor Suarez
15-01 7º stage part b Barquisimeto (Lara) - Acarigua (Portuguesa) 79,4 km
   Victor Suarez
16-01 8º stage Acarigua (Portuguesa) - Barinas (Barinas) 170 km
   Olinto Rafael Silva Freitez
17-01 9º stage Santa Barbara (Merida) - Rubio (Tachira) 170 km
   Justo Galavis
18-01 10º stage Rubio (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 125 km
   Luis Enrique Murillo
General Classification San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 1182 km
   Efrain Rodriguez
Sprint classification
   Anatoly Slauta
Mountains classification
   Patrocinio Jiménez
Combination classification
   Patrocinio Jiménez
Points classification
   Patrocinio Jiménez
1977
09-01 1º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 100 km
   Luis Enrique Murillo
10-01 2º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - La Grita (Tachira) 107 km
   Patrocinio Jiménez
11-01 3º stage La Grita (Tachira) - Tovar (Merida) 139 km
   Plinio Casas
12-01 4º stage Tovar (Merida) - Mérida (Tachira) 89 km
   Fábio Navarro
13-01 5º stage Mérida (Tachira) - Mérida (Tachira) 107 km
   Plinio Casas
15-01 6º stage Cano Zancudo (Guarico) - Valera (Trujillo) 148 km
   Luis Enrique Murillo
16-01 7º stage Santa Ana (Trujillo) - Guanare (Tachira) 162,8 km
   Rinat Scharafulin
17-01 8º stage part A Guanare (Tachira) - Guanare (Tachira) 22,3 km
   Cirilo Correa
17-01 8º stage part B Guanare (Tachira) - Barinas (Barinas) 99 km
   Lazaro Santos
18-01 9º stage Santa Barbara (Merida) - Rubio (Tachira) 170 km
   Luis Enrique Murillo
19-01 10º stage Rubio (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 122 km
   Branislaw Ebel
General Classification San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 1256, km
   Patrocinio Jiménez
Mountains classification
   Rinat Scharafulin
Sprint classification
   Lazaro Santos
Points classification
   Luis Enrique Murillo
Combination classification
   Patrocinio Jiménez
1976
10-01 1º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 96 km
   Yuri Michajlov
11-01 2º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Santa Barbara (Merida) 135 km
   Nicolai Sitnik
12-01 3º stage Santa Barbara (Merida) - Barinas (Barinas) 140 km
   Yuri Michajlov
13-01 4º stage Barinas (Barinas) - Mérida (Tachira) 140 km
   Fernando Fontes
14-01 5º stage Mérida (Tachira) - Mérida (Tachira) 70 km
   Ramón Noriega
16-01 6º stage Mérida (Tachira) - El Vigia (Trujillo) 89 km
   Yuri Michajlov
17-01 7º stage part a El Vigia (Trujillo) - El Vigia (Trujillo) 20 km
   Fernando Fontes
17-01 7º stage part b El Vigia (Trujillo) - Tovar (Merida) 54 km
   Ramón Noriega
18-01 8º stage Tovar (Merida) - La Grita (Tachira) 237 km
   Fernando Fontes
19-01 9º stage La Grita (Tachira) - Rubio (Tachira) 135 km
   Rodolfo Arce
20-01 10º stage Rubio (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 123 km
   Ramón Noriega
General Classification San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 1184, km
   Fernando Fontes
Points classification
   Yuri Michajlov
Mountains classification
   Efrain Pulido
Sprint classification
   Arkadi Dikoussar
1975
12-01 1º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 60 km
   Nicolas Reidtler
13-01 2º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - La Grita (Tachira) 113 km
   José Duaxt Hernandez
14-01 3º stage La Grita (Tachira) - Tovar (Merida) 140 km
   Carlos Siachoque
15-01 4º stage Tovar (Merida) - Mérida (Tachira) 97 km
   Nicolas Reidtler
16-01 5º stage Mérida (Tachira) - El Vigia (Trujillo) 110 km
   Guillermo León
17-01 6º stage Cano Zancudo (Guarico) - Valera (Trujillo) 140 km
   Nicolas Reidtler
19-01 7º stage Santa Ana (Tachira) - Guanare (Portuguesa) 164 km
   Eugene Smetanine
20-01 8º stage part a Guanare (Tachira) - Guanare (Tachira) 24 km
   Luis Díaz
20-01 8º stage part b Guanare (Tachira) - Barinas (Barinas) 85 km
   Arkadi Dikoussar
21-01 9º stage Santa Barbara (Merida) - Rubio (Tachira) 170 km
   Luis Díaz
22-01 10º stage Rubio (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 125 km
   Nicolas Reidtler
General Classification San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 1279 km
   Fernando Fontes
Mountains classification
   Nicolas Reidtler
Points classification
   Nicolas Reidtler
Sprint classification
   Carlos Cardet Llorente
1974
13-01 1º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 90 km
   Santos Bermúdez
14-01 2º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Santa Barbara (Merida) 150 km
   Jorge Eliecer Gonzalez
15-01 3º stage part a Barinas (Barinas) - Barrancas (Tachira) 23 km
   José Prieto
15-01 3º stage part b Barrancas (Tachira) - Guanare (Portuguesa) 73 km
   Santos Bermúdez
16-01 4º stage Biscucuy (Portuguesa) - Valera (Trujillo) 163 km
   Carlos Siachoque
17-01 5º stage Valera (Trujillo) - El Vigia (Trujillo) 170 km
   Carlos Cardet Llorente
18-01 6º stage El Vigia (Trujillo) - Mérida (Tachira) 146 km
   Cirilo Correa
19-01 7º stage Mérida (Tachira) - Tovar (Merida) 97 km
   Juan Morales
20-01 8º stage Tovar (Merida) - La Grita (Tachira) 140 km
   Juan Morales
21-01 9º stage La Grita (Tachira) - Rubio (Tachira) 139 km
   Carlos Siachoque
22-01 10º stage Rubio (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 138 km
   Juan Morales
Points classification
   Juan Morales
Sprint classification
   Carlos Cardet Llorente
General Classification San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 1304 km
   Álvaro Pachòn
Mountains classification
   Álvaro Pachòn
1973
14-01 1º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 70 km
   Gilbert Bischoff
15-01 2º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Santa Barbara (Merida) 150 km
   Alvaro Leon
16-01 3º stage Santa Barbara (Merida) - Barinas (Barinas) 148 km
   Armando Gil
17-01 4º stage part a Barinas (Barinas) - Barrancas (Tachira) 23 km
   Santos Bermúdez
17-01 4º stage part b Barrancas (Tachira) - Guanare (Portuguesa) 73 km
   Cirilo Correa
18-01 5º stage Biscucuy (Portuguesa) - Valera (Trujillo) 163 km
   Luis Gabino Rosales
19-01 6º stage Valera (Trujillo) - El Vigia (Trujillo) 180 km
   Domingo Guerrero
20-01 7º stage El Vigia (Trujillo) - Tovar (Merida) 157 km
   Nicolas Reidtler
21-01 8º stage Tovar (Merida) - La Grita (Tachira) 140 km
   Nicolas Reidtler
22-01 9º stage La Grita (Tachira) - Rubio (Tachira) 139 km
   Andres Mora
23-01 10º stage Rubio (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 130 km
   Nicolas Reidtler
General Classification San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 1273 km
   Santos Bermúdez
Mountains classification
   Nicolas Reidtler
Sprint classification
   Richard Trinkler
1972
09-01 1º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 70 km
   Domingo Guerrero
10-01 2º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Santa Barbara (Carabobo) 150 km
   Flóran Lobo Sosa
11-01 3º stage El Corozo (Tachira) - Barinas (Barinas) 26 km
   Miguel Samacà
12-01 4º stage Barinas (Barinas) - Barinas (Barinas) 50 km
   Nestor Nieto
13-01 5º stage Barinas (Barinas) - Mérida (Tachira) 178 km
   Miguel Samacà
14-01 6º stage Mérida (Tachira) - Tovar (Merida) 91 km
   Victor Manuel Rubiano
15-01 7º stage Tovar (Merida) - La Grita (Tachira) 140 km
   Antonio Bacca
16-01 8º stage La Grita (Tachira) - Rubio (Tachira) 139 km
   Santos Bermúdez
17-01 9º stage Rubio (Tachira) - Táriba (Tachira) 130 km
   Nicolas Reidtler
18-01 10º stage Táriba (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 171 km
   Jose Calixto Vera
Mountains classification
   Jose Calixto Vera
Sprint classification
   Rafael Niño
General Classification San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 1120 km
   Miguel Samacà
1971
10-01 1º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 109 km
   Otoniel del Rio
11-01 2º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Santa Barbara (Merida) 150 km
   Martin Jimenez
12-01 3º stage Curbati (Barinas) - Barinas (Barinas) 46 km
   Martín Rodríguez
13-01 4º stage Barinas (Barinas) - Guanare (Tachira) 96 km
   Arnulfo Gonzalez
14-01 5º stage Biscucuy (Portuguesa) - Valera (Trujillo) 169 km
   Martín Rodríguez
15-01 6º stage Valera (Trujillo) - Mérida (Tachira) 169 km
   Martín Rodríguez
16-01 7º stage Mérida (Tachira) - Tovar (Merida) 97 km
   Vicente Laguna
17-01 8º stage Tovar (Merida) - La Grita (Tachira) 140 km
   Nicolas Reidtler
18-01 9º stage La Grita (Tachira) - Rubio (Tachira) 139 km
   Martín Rodríguez
19-01 10º stage Rubio (Tachira) - Pamplona (Norte de Santander) 156 km
   Luis Villarroel
20-01 11º stage Pamplona (Norte de Santander) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 135 km
   Nicolas Reidtler
Sprint classification
   Vicente Laguna
General Classification San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 1400 km
   Martín Rodríguez
Mountains classification
   Nicolas Reidtler
1970
11-01 1º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 72 km
   Álvaro Pachòn
12-01 2º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Táriba (Tachira) 178 km
   Manuel Puerto
13-01 3º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Santa Barbara (Merida) 150 km
   José Albelda
14-01 4º stage Santa Barbara (Merida) - Barinas (Barinas) 150 km
   Miguel Samacà
15-01 5º stage Barinas (Barinas) - Mérida (Tachira) 78 km
   Pablo Hernández
16-01 6º stage Mérida (Tachira) - Tovar (Merida) 91 km
   Santos Bermúdez
17-01 7º stage Tovar (Merida) - La Grita (Tachira) 140 km
   Vicente Laguna
18-01 8º stage La Grita (Tachira) - Rubio (Tachira) 139 km
   Pablo Hernández
19-01 9º stage Rubio (Tachira) - Pamplona (Norte de Santander) 147 km
   Álvaro Pachòn
20-01 10º stage Pamplona (Norte de Santander) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 135 km
   Álvaro Pachòn
Mountains classification
   Álvaro Pachòn
Sprint classification
   Álvaro Pachòn
General Classification San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 1380 km
   Álvaro Pachòn
1969
11-01 1º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 110 km
   Luis Díaz
12-01 2º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Santa Barbara (Carabobo) 150 km
   Alvaro Ospina
13-01 3º stage Santa Barbara (Carabobo) - Barinas (Barinas) 150 km
   Santos Bermúdez
14-01 4º stage Barinas (Barinas) - Mérida (Tachira) 178 km
   Álvaro Pachòn
15-01 5º stage Mérida (Tachira) - Tovar (Merida) 91 km
   Óscar González
16-01 6º stage Tovar (Merida) - La Grita (Tachira) 140 km
   Fernando Fontes
17-01 7º stage La Grita (Tachira) - Rubio (Tachira) 139 km
   Fernando Fontes
18-01 8º stage Rubio (Tachira) - Pamplona (Norte de Santander) 135 km
   Luis Alfonso Reategui
19-01 9º stage Pamplona (Norte de Santander) - San Cristóbal (Tachira)
   Fernando Fontes
Mountains classification
   Óscar González
Sprint classification
   Luis Díaz
General Classification San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 1238 km
   Álvaro Pachòn
1968
13-01 1º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 109 km
   Martín Rodríguez
14-01 2º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Santa Barbara (Carabobo) 150 km
   Santos Bermúdez
15-01 3º stage Santa Barbara (Carabobo) - Barinas (Barinas) 150 km
   Francisco Salazar
16-01 4º stage Barinas (Barinas) - Mérida (Tachira) 174 km
   Martín Rodríguez
17-01 5º stage Mérida (Tachira) - Coloncito (Tachira) 170 km
   Gabriel Halaix
18-01 6º stage Coloncito (Tachira) - La Grita (Tachira) 62 km
   Fernando Fontes
19-01 7º stage La Grita (Tachira) - Rubio (Tachira) 139 km
   Martín Rodríguez
20-01 8º stage Rubio (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 132 km
   Severo Hernández
Sprint classification
   Gabriel Halaix
General Classification San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 1086 km
   Martín Rodríguez
Mountains classification
   Fernando Fontes
1967
08-01 1º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira)
   Severo Hernández
09-01 2º stage Santa Barbara (Merida) - Barinas (Barinas) 150 km
   Vicencio Rivas
10-01 3º stage Barinas (Barinas) - Mérida (Tachira) 174 km
   Gustavo Rincòn
11-01 4º stage Mérida (Tachira) - Morotuto (Tachira) 158 km
   Guillermo Cardenas
12-01 5º stage Morotuto (Tachira) - La Grita (Tachira) 62 km
   Gliserio Penagos
13-01 6º stage La Grita (Tachira) - Rubio (Tachira)
   Jairo F. Cruz
14-01 7º stage Rubio (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira)
   Raul Acosta
General Classification San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 603 km
   Gustavo Rincòn
Sprint classification
   Raul Acosta
Mountains classification
   Severo Hernández
1966
25-01 1º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 120 km
   Luis Emilio Vélez
26-01 2º stage San Cristóbal (Tachira) - La Grita (Tachira) 85 km
   Álvaro Pachòn
27-01 3º stage La Gaira (Tachira) - Pregonero (Tachira) 117 km
   Martín Rodríguez
28-01 4º stage El Delgadito (Tachira) - Morotuto (Tachira) 129 km
   Gliserio Penagos
29-01 5º stage Morotuto (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 152 km
   Martín Rodríguez
Mountains classification
   Martín Rodríguez
Sprint classification
   Martín Rodríguez
General Classification San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 603 km
   Martín Rodríguez

Stats Vuelta al Táchira

Final classifications by country
Venezuela 33
Colombia 18
Cuba 1
Costa Rica 1
Russia 1
USSR 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Rujano Guillén, José Humberto   VEN 4
Briceño Castro, Jimmi José   VEN 3
Medina Marino, Manuel Eduardo   VEN 3
Pachòn Morales, Álvaro   COL 3
Rodríguez Gutiérrez, Martín Emilio   COL 3
Fontes, Fernando   VEN 2
Vasquez Mendoza, Noel Armando   VEN 2
Alba, Carlos   VEN 1
Alonso González, Eduardo   CUB 1
Arcila Ceballo, Epifanio   COL 1
Barroso Gomez, Luis   VEN 1
Bermúdez Alfonso, Santos Rafael   VEN 1
Blanco, Julio César   VEN 1
Buenahora Gutiérrez, Hernán   COL 1
Camargo Ochoa, Ángel Yesid   COL 1
Campos Lucena, Roniel   VEN 1
Chavarría Rodriguez, Joseph Eladio   CRC 1
Delgado Ortega, Yeison Rogelio   VEN 1
Díaz Reyes, José Vincente   COL 1
Ekimov, Viatcheslav   RUS 1
Galialetdinov, Ramazan   URS 1
Gómez Suarez, Raùl   COL 1
González Escalante, Ronald Javier   VEN 1
Gutiérrez Daza, Pedro António   VEN 1
Hernandez, José Duaxt   VEN 1
Jiménez Bautista, José Patrocinio   COL 1
Lindarte logra, José   VEN 1
Maya Lizcano, Carlos Alberto   VEN 1
Medina, Mario   VEN 1
Méndez, Alexis Omar   VEN 1
Moreno Torres, Luis Félipe   COL 1
Muñoz Giraldo, Hernán Dario   COL 1
Rincòn Casallas, Gustavo   COL 1
Rodriguez, Efrain   VEN 1
Salamanca, Aldrin   VEN 1
Salazar Herrera, César   COL 1
Salinas Duque, Yonathan Jesus   VEN 1
Samacà Hernández, Miguel   COL 1
Siachoque Quiñones, Carlos Julio   COL 1
Sierra Sepulveda, Leonardo   VEN 1
Vargas Castellanos, Freddy   VEN 1
Villamizar Carvajal, Elio   VEN 1
Victories/Stages by country
Venezuela 320
Colombia 171
Italy 39
Cuba 35
USSR 26
Russia 13
Poland 7
Costa Rica 5
Mexico 4
Switzerland 2
Dominican Republik 2
Spain 2
Ukraine 1
Czechoslovakia 1
Ecuador 1
Uruguay 1
Latvia 1
Argentina 1
United States of America 1
Unknown 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Reidtler, Nicolas   VEN 14
Salazar Herrera, César   COL 14
Medina Marino, Manuel Eduardo   VEN 13
Maya Lizcano, Carlos Alberto   VEN 11
Rodríguez Gutiérrez, Martín Emilio   COL 11
Rujano Guillén, José Humberto   VEN 11
Chacón Díaz, José Isidro   VEN 10
Sierra Sepulveda, Leonardo   VEN 10
Ekimov, Viatcheslav   RUS 8
Fontes, Fernando   VEN 8
González Escalante, Ronald Javier   VEN 8
Pachòn Morales, Álvaro   COL 8
Ubeto Aponte, Miguel Armando   VEN 8
Bermúdez Alfonso, Santos Rafael   VEN 7
Camargo, Johnatan   VEN 7
Monsalve Pertsinidis, Jonathan Alejandro   VEN 7
Murillo Ortiz, Juan Engelberth   VEN 7
Vasquez Mendoza, Noel Armando   VEN 7
Guevara Reydtler, Manuel Enrique   VEN 6
Jiménez Bautista, José Patrocinio   COL 6
Briceño Castro, Jimmi José   VEN 5
Buenahora Gutiérrez, Hernán   COL 5
Campos, Enrique   VEN 5
García Rincon, Artur Albeiro   VEN 5
Merchán Useche, Robinson Reinaldo   VEN 5
Muñoz Giraldo, Hernán Dario   COL 5
Murillo Murillo, Luis Enrique   COL 5
Rodriguez Ortiz, Jackson Jesus   VEN 5
Salinas Duque, Yonathan Jesus   VEN 5
Serpa Pérez, José Rodolfo   COL 5
Alarcón Morales, José Antonio   VEN 4
Bermúdez, Ronel   VEN 4
Díaz Reyes, José Vincente   COL 4
Díaz Villegas, Luis Hernán   COL 4
González Martínez, Fredy Excelino   COL 4
Michajlov, Yuri   URS 4
Morales Ávila, Juan De Dios   COL 4
Nava Carvajar, Jhon   VEN 4
Rojas Diaz, Yosvangs Andreas   VEN 4
Siachoque Quiñones, Carlos Julio   COL 4
Vargas Castellanos, Freddy   VEN 4
Alcedo Pérez, Tommy Auma Free   VEN 3
Alvarez, Osmany   CUB 3
Arcila Ceballo, Epifanio   COL 3
Arroyo, Juan   VEN 3
Blanco, Julio César   VEN 3
Cardet Llorente, Carlos   CUB 3
Casas Buitrago, Plinio Idelfonso   COL 3
Chacon Colmenares, Franklin Raul   VEN 3
Correa, Cirilo   VEN 3
Galavis, Justo   VEN 3
Gómez Suarez, Raùl   COL 3
Goubeiduline, Ildar   URS 3
Goyeneche Acuña, César   COL 3
Hernández Tarazona, Severo   COL 3
Laguna, Vicente   VEN 3
Méndez, Alexis Omar   VEN 3
Mendoza, José   VEN 3
Noriega, Ramón   VEN 3
Pérez Arango, Marlon Alirio   COL 3
Pumar Roldan, Omar Enrique   VEN 3
Rivera Serrano, Kevin Manuel   CRC 3
Salamanca, Aldrin   VEN 3
Samacà Hernández, Miguel   COL 3
Suarez, Victor   VEN 3
Valdez, Diocenis   CUB 3
Valdéz Prieto, Eliécer   CUB 3
Acosta, Raul   COL 2
Alonso González, Eduardo   CUB 2
Anisimov, Nikolai   URS 2
Aular Sanabria, Orluis Alberto   VEN 2
Banaszek, Grzegorz   POL 2
Bastianello, Marino   ITA 2
Cabrera, Nelson   VEN 2
Calixto Vera, Jose   VEN 2
Camacho, Rodolfo   COL 2
Camargo, Nelson   VEN 2
Caneva, Francesco   ITA 2
Castellanos, José   COL 2
Cordoves Perez, Gil   CUB 2
Delgado Ortega, Yeison Rogelio   VEN 2
Deschamps, Gustavo   DOM 2
Dikoussar, Arkadi   URS 2
Frigo, Fulvio   ITA 2
Gelvez, Nelson   VEN 2
González, José Juan   CUB 2
González López, Óscar   COL 2
Guerrero, Domingo   VEN 2
Guerrero, Carlos   VEN 2
Halaix Buitrago, Gabriel Hernan   COL 2
Hernandez, José Duaxt   VEN 2
Hernández López, Pablo Enrique   COL 2
Krasnov, Alexandr   URS 2
Kulikov, Alexander   URS 2
Linares, Pastor   VEN 2
Loddo, Alberto   ITA 2
López Mejia, Josue Enrique   COL 2
Machado Perez, Honório Rafael   VEN 2
Malucelli, Matteo   ITA 2
Marcozzi, Marino   ITA 2
Mareczko, Jakub   ITA 2
Marin Valencia, Ruber Alveiro   COL 2
Medina, Mario   VEN 2
Monsalve Madrid, Hussein Jose   VEN 2
Muñoz Fernandez, Federico   COL 2
Penagos, Gliserio   COL 2
Pérez Márquez, Pedro Pablo   CUB 2
Pérez Silva, Jesús Maria   VEN 2
Petacchi, Alessandro   ITA 2
Podenzana, Luigino   ITA 2
Quintero Arteaga, Leonel   VEN 2
Ramos Maldonado, Luis Rosendo   MEX 2
Rangel Melo, Julio César   COL 2
Restrepo Valencia, Jhonatan   COL 2
Rodríguez, Alfonso Roberto   CUB 2
Rodríguez Serna, Nelson   COL 2
Ruiz, José   VEN 2
Santos, Lazaro   CUB 2
Scharafulin, Rinat   URS 2
Silva Freitez, Olinto Rafael   VEN 2
Torres, Juan   VEN 2
Zamparella, Marco   ITA 2
Abreu Soler, Jorge Luis   VEN 1
Afanador, Hernando   COL 1
Alba, Carlos   VEN 1
Albelda Tormo, José   ESP 1
Alcolea Nuñez, Arnold   CUB 1
Anaya Torres, Javier   COL 1
Arce, Rodolfo   COL 1
Bacca, Antonio   VEN 1
Balestri, Maurizio   ITA 1
Bani, Eugenio   ITA 1
Barroso Gomez, Luis   VEN 1
Becerra Alarcon, Carlos Andres   COL 1
Becerra Becerra, Eduin   VEN 1
Belgarev, Karl   UKR 1
Benacek, Zdenek   TCH 1
Benfatto, Marco   ITA 1
Bernal González, Julio Ernesto   COL 1
Bieniek, Janusz   POL 1
Bischoff, Gilbert   SUI 1
Bonilla, Leonardo   VEN 1
Bonusi, Raffaelo   ITA 1
Borisov, Vladislav   RUS 1
Brand Gamboa, Rafael   COL 1
Bravo Isaga, Wilmen   VEN 1
Brea Salazar, Anthony José   VEN 1
Brutt, Pavel   RUS 1
Buffoni, Andrea   ITA 1
Campos Lucena, Roniel   VEN 1
Cardenas, Guillermo   VEN 1
Caruso, Roberto   ITA 1
Chacón Skiner, Fidel Jeobani   COL 1
Chacón Sosa, Miguel Ernesto   VEN 1
Chulde Cerón, Byron Remigio   ECU 1
Colagè, Stefano   ITA 1
Colorado Hernández, Francisco Jarley   COL 1
Correa, Fernando   VEN 1
Corredor Fonseca, Israel   COL 1
Cruz, Jairo F.   COL 1
Dal Col, Andrea   ITA 1
de Jesus Gutierrez Rojas, Yosvani   CUB 1
del Rio, Otoniel   VEN 1
Di Fresco, Giuseppe   ITA 1
Diaz, Luis Henrique   VEN 1
Díaz Cedeño, Enrique Luis   VEN 1
Dolbihkin, Alexander   URS 1
Ebel, Branislaw   POL 1
Espinosa Sepulveda, Luis Edgar   COL 1
Farfán Pulido, José Martín   COL 1
Firmino Castro, Elvis Manuel   VEN 1
Flórez López, Miguel Eduardo   COL 1
Forero Tiria, Vladimir   COL 1
Fuentes Borbat, Daniel   URU 1
Galialetdinov, Ramazan   URS 1
Gálviz García, Carlos Johan   VEN 1
García, Hermes   VEN 1
García Toledo, José Wladimir   VEN 1
Gasparrini, Rino   ITA 1
Gil, Armando   VEN 1
Gil Briceño, Gusneiver José   VEN 1
Gil Martinez, Tomas Aurelio   VEN 1
Gomez, Raul   CRC 1
Gomez Palermo, Jorge   CUB 1
Gonzalez, Hugo   VEN 1
Gonzalez, Jorge Eliecer   COL 1
Gonzalez, Arnulfo   MEX 1
Gonzalez, Jose   VEN 1
Gonzalez, Sergio   VEN 1
Graciano, Eduardo   MEX 1
Guevara, Oscar   COL 1
Gusiatnikov, Alexander   URS 1
Gutiérrez Daza, Pedro António   VEN 1
Henriquez, Libardo   CUB 1
Hernandez, Omar   COL 1
Hernández, Leonardo   VEN 1
Hernández Arancibia, José   CUB 1
Herrera Moreno, Pedro Antonio   COL 1
Ibáñez González, Carlos Andrés   COL 1
Jankiewicz, Jan   POL 1
Jimenez, Martin   VEN 1
Khmelinin, Sergueï   RUS 1
Landoni, Fiorenzo   ITA 1
Leon, Alvaro   VEN 1
León Mejia, Guillermo   COL 1
Lesmyt, Serger   URS 1
Linares Zambrano, Carlos Daniel   VEN 1
Lindarte logra, José   VEN 1
Lozano Moncada, Álvaro   COL 1
Malashenkov, Valery   URS 1
Marquez, José   VEN 1
Medina, Daniel   VEN 1
Méndez, Yosmer   VEN 1
Menendez, Roberto   CUB 1
Meneses, Henry   VEN 1
Merlo, Michele   ITA 1
Monguzzi, Cristiano   ITA 1
Monsalve Pertsinidis, Ralph Michael   VEN 1
Mora, Juan   VEN 1
Mora, Pedro   VEN 1
Mora, Andres   VEN 1
Mora Ramirez, Luis Guillermo   VEN 1
Moreni, Cristian   ITA 1
Moreno Torres, Luis Félipe   COL 1
Nauduzs, Andris   LAT 1
Nava, Arsenio   VEN 1
Navarro Díaz, Fabio   COL 1
Nieto, Nestor   VEN 1
Niño Munévar, Rafael Antonio   COL 1
Ochoa Plazas, Israel Antonio   COL 1
Okolelov, Viktor   URS 1
Ospina, Alvaro   COL 1
Pacioni, Luca   ITA 1
Páez, Juan   VEN 1
Paolini, Gino   ITA 1
Pedraza Morales, Walter Fernando   COL 1
Pérez Castro, Jorge Antonio   CUB 1
Pérez Suárez, Jairo Alonso   COL 1
Pinzon, Luis Enrique   COL 1
Prieto, José   CUB 1
Puerto Chunza, Manuel   COL 1
Pulido, Efrain   COL 1
Ramírez Rodríguez, Isaac   VEN 1
Reategui Valderrama, Luis Alfonso   COL 1
Rincòn Casallas, Gustavo   COL 1
Rivas, Vicencio   VEN 1
Rodriguez Araya, Marcos   CRC 1
Rodríguez Gallo, Heriberto   CUB 1
Roman, Maky   VEN 1
Ropero, Carlos   VEN 1
Rosales, Luis Gabino   VEN 1
Ruarte, Juan Carlos   ARG 1
Rubiano, Victor Manuel   VEN 1
Saavedra Corredor, Joselin   COL 1
Saavedra Ochoa, Raúl   COL 1
Salazar, Jorge   CUB 1
Salazar Morales, Francisco Asdrubal   COL 1
Salvini, Alberto-Max   ITA 1
Sanabria Acevedo, Miguel Ángel   COL 1
Sitnik, Nicolai   URS 1
Slauta, Anatoly   URS 1
Smetanine, Eugene   URS 1
Sosa, Flóran Lobo   VEN 1
Sosa Cuervo, Iván Ramiro   COL 1
Spangenburg, Skip   USA 1
Suárez, César   VEN 1
Suesca, Héctor Alirio   COL 1
Szczepkowski, Zbigniew   POL 1
Szurkowski, Ryszard Jan   POL 1
Talero Reyes, Cristián Camilo   COL 1
Tolosa Calvo, Rafael Antonio   COL 1
Torres, Carlos   VEN 1
Torres, Paul   VEN 1
Torres, Alvaro   VEN 1
Torres, Jesús   VEN 1
Triana González, Augusto   COL 1
Trinkler, Richard   SUI 1
Valdez, Enrique   CUB 1
Vandelli, Maurizio   ITA 1
Vanegas Hernández, José Luis   COL 1
Vargas, Giovanni   VEN 1
Vargas Seguido, Antonio   ESP 1
Vedernikov, Andrej   RUS 1
Vélez, Luis Emilio   COL 1
Villamizar, Jose   VEN 1
Villamizar Carvajal, Elio   VEN 1
Villarroel, Luis   VEN 1
Vivas, Luís   VEN 1
X, X   1
Yepez, Danny   VEN 1
Zanotti, Giorgio   ITA 1
Zapata Franco, Argiro Alberto   COL 1
Zhdanov, Dimitri   RUS 1