14-01 1º stage
- San Cristóbal (Tachira) 150 km
Nelson Soto
15-01 2º stage
San Josesito (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 141,5 km
Jimmi Briceño
16-01 3º stage
San Juan de Colón (Tachira) - La Tendida (Tachira) 125,7 km
Fernando Briceño
17-01 4º stage
- Tovar (Merida) 127 km
Jonathan Caicedo
18-01 5º stage
La Tendida (Tachira) - La Grita (Tachira) 134,4 km
Juan José Ruiz
19-01 6º stage
- Borota (Tachira) 129,6 km
Yurgen Ramirez
20-01 7º stage
Ureña (Tachira) - Cerro del Cristo Rey (Tachira) 140,9 km
Luis Mora
21-01 8º stage
- San Cristóbal (Tachira) 117,3 km
Alejandro Osorio
General Classification
Jonathan Caicedo
2023
|
15-01 1º stage
San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Táriba (Tachira) 149,8 km
Cesar Sanabria
16-01 2º stage
San Josesito (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 141,5 km
Franklin Lugo
17-01 3º stage
San Juan de Colón (Tachira) - La Tendida (Tachira) 126,5 km
Jonathan Guatibonza
18-01 4º stage
Lagunillas (Tachira) - Mérida (Tachira) 133,1 km
Yonathan Eugenio
19-01 5º stage
La Tendida (Tachira) - La Grita (Tachira) 134,4 km
José Alarcón
20-01 6º stage
La Fría (Tachira) - Casa del Padre (Tachira) 132,5 km
Yonder Godoy
21-01 7º stage
Ureña (Tachira) - Cerro del Cristo Rey (Tachira) 134,8 km
José Alarcón
22-01 8º stage
- San Cristóbal (Tachira) 117,3 km
Manuel Medina
General Classification
José Alarcón
2022
|
16-01 1º stage
Táriba (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 123,9 km
Johan Colón
17-01 2º stage
La Pedrera (Tachira) - Santa Bárbara (Zulia) 167,9 km
Dušan Rajović
18-01 3º stage
Socopo (Tachira) - Barinitas (Tachira) 131,8 km
Xavier Quevedo
19-01 4º stage
Lagunillas (Tachira) - Mérida (Tachira) 104,6 km
Marco Suesca
20-01 5º stage
La Tendida (Tachira) - La Grita (Tachira) 101,4 km
Eduin Becerra
21-01 6º stage
San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Casa del Padre (Tachira) 114,1 km
Roniel Campos
22-01 7º stage
Ureña (Tachira) - Cerro del Cristo Rey (Tachira) 117 km
José Alarcón
23-01 8º stage
San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 116,4 km
Didier Merchan
General Classification
Roniel Campos
2021
|
17-01 1º stage
Lobatera (Tachira) - El Vigia (Merida) 131,9 km
Matteo Malucelli
18-01 2º stage
- Mérida (Tachira) 113,3 km
Roniel Campos
19-01 3º stage
Zea (Merida) - La Grita (Tachira) 125,8 km
Roniel Campos
20-01 4º stage
Táriba (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 18,9 km
Óscar Sevilla
21-01 5º stage
La Pedrera (Tachira) - Pregonero (Tachira) 147,9 km
Roniel Campos
22-01 6º stage
Santo Domingo (Tachira) - Casa del Padre (Tachira) 128,8 km
Anderson Paredes
23-01 7º stage
San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Cerro El Cristo (Tachira) 125,9 km
José Alarcón
24-01 8º stage
- San Cristóbal (Tachira) 99,5 km
Simon Pellaud
General Classification
Roniel Campos
2020
|
12-01 1º stage
San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Táriba (Tachira) 117,6 km
Luca Pacioni
13-01 2º stage
San Rafael (Tachira) - Abejales (Tachira) 154,8 km
Ralph Michael Monsalve Pertsinidis
14-01 3º stage
- Rubio (Tachira) 135,2 km
Jhonatan Restrepo
15-01 4º stage
Coloncito (Tachira) - La Grita (Tachira) 145,1 km
Leonel Quintero
16-01 5º stage
San Juan de Colón (Tachira) - Borota (Tachira) 107,9 km
Jhonatan Restrepo
17-01 6º stage
San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Palmira (Tachira) 16,1 km
Kevin Rivera
18-01 7º stage
Ureña (Tachira) - San Antonio (Tachira) 117 km
Kevin Rivera
19-01 8º stage
- San Cristóbal (Tachira) 115,2 km
Leonel Quintero
General Classification
Roniel Campos
2019
|
11-01 1º stage
Bramón (Tachira) - Rubio (Tachira) 124,8 km
Marco Benfatto
12-01 2º stage
San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Borota (Tachira) 144,3 km
Yonathan Salinas
13-01 3º stage
San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 132,3 km
Orluis Aular
14-01 4º stage
San Felix (Trujillo) - Santa Cruz de Mora (Tachira) 146,9 km
Jonathan Monsalve
15-01 5º stage
Santa Cruz de Mora (Tachira) - La Grita (Tachira) 169,3 km
Ronald González
16-01 6º stage
La Fría (Tachira) - Cordero (Tachira) 165,9 km
Jimmi Briceño
17-01 7º stage
Ureña (Tachira) - Cerro del Cristo Rey (Tachira) 117 km
Luis Mora
18-01 8º stage
San Cristóbal (Tachira) - San Cristóbal (Tachira) 115,2 km
Miguel Flórez
General Classification
Jimmi Briceño
2018
|
12-01 1º stage
Bramón (Tachira) - Santa Barbara (Barinas) 182,6 km
Matteo Malucelli
13-01 2º stage
Suripa (Tachira) - Suripa (Tachira) 173 km
Pedro António Gutiérrez Daza
14-01 3º stage
San Cristóbal (Tachira) - Táriba (Tachira) 117,6 km
Matteo Malucelli
15-01 4º stage
San Juan de Colón (Tachira) - San Simon (Tachira) 147,9 km
Iván Sosa
16-01 5º stage
La Fría (Tachira) - Tovar (Merida) 147 km
Jorge Luis Abreu Soler
17-01 6º stage
Santa Cruz de Mora (Tachira) - La Grita (Tachira) 167,8 km
José Marquez
18-01 7º stage
Umuquena (Tachira) - Michelena (Tachira) 104,8 km
Kevin Rivera
19-01 8º stage
Rubio (Tachira) - Rubio (Tachira) 124,8 km
Cristián Talero
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |