19-07 1º stage
X X
2017
|
11-10 1º stage
Concepcion (Bio-Bio) - Chillan Viejo (Bio-Bio) 128,3 km
Adrían Alvarado
12-10 2º stage part a
Talca (Maule) - Curico (Maule) 97,5 km
Gonzalo Garrido
12-10 2º stage part b
Curico (Maule) - Curico (Maule) 8,7 km
Gonzalo Garrido
13-10 3º stage
San Fernando (Atacama) - Graneros (Coquimbo) 127 km
Mauro Richeze
14-10 4º stage
Colina (Region Metropolitana) - Valle Nevado (Region Metropolitana) 124,3 km
Cristhián Montoya
15-10 5º stage
Santiago (Region Metropolitana) - Santiago (Region Metropolitana) 80 km
Gonzalo Miranda
General Classification
Nicolás Paredes
2012
|
05-01 1º stage
La Serena (Coquimbo) - Coquimbo (Coquimbo) 18,8 km
Antonio Cabrera
06-01 2º stage
La Serena (Coquimbo) - Tongoy (Coquimbo) 161,8 km
Juan José Lobato
07-01 3º stage
Los Vilos (Coquimbo) - Viña del Mar (Valparaiso) 189,1 km
Luis Mansilla
08-01 4º stage
Viña del Mar (Valparaiso) - Hacienda Santa Martina (Region Metropolitana) 153,7 km
Patricio Almonacid
10-01 5º stage part A
Puerto Montt - Puerto Montt 20 km
Sergio Daniel Godoy Senteno
10-01 5º stage part B
Puerto Montt - Osorno 131,1 km
Adrián Palomares
11-01 6º stage
Valdivia - Villarrica (Araucania) 128,8 km
Luis Mansilla
12-01 7º stage
Temuco (Araucania) - Los Angeles (Bio-Bio) 221,7 km
Javier Ramírez
13-01 8º stage
Talca (Maule) - Curico (Maule) 137,5 km
Cristopher Mansilla
14-01 9º stage
Rancagua (Libertador General Bernardo O'Higgins) - Farellones (Region Metropolitana) 141,6 km
Félix Cárdenas
15-01 10º stage
Santiago (Region Metropolitana) - Santiago (Region Metropolitana) 81,8 km
Juan José Lobato
General Classification
Patricio Almonacid
Mountains classification
Gonzalo Garrido
Sprint classification
Gonzalo Miranda
2011
|
27-01 Prologue
Arica - Arica 8,8 km
Luis Mansilla
28-01 1º stage
Iquique - Iquique 130 km
Héctor Aguilar
29-01 2º stage
Antofagasta (Antofagasta) - Antofagasta (Antofagasta) 125,5 km
Luis Mansilla
30-01 3º stage
Copiapo (Atacama) - Copiapo (Atacama) 129,1 km
Filippo Fortin
01-02 4º stage
Puerto Montt - Osorno 174,3 km
Luis Mansilla
02-02 5º stage
Valdivia - Temuco (Araucania) 165,6 km
Antonio Cabrera
03-02 6º stage part A
Concepcion (Bio-Bio) - Concepcion (Bio-Bio) 17 km
Jorge Giacinti
03-02 6º stage part B
Concepcion (Bio-Bio) - Chillan (Bio-Bio) 117,7 km
Angelo Tulik
04-02 7º stage
Talca (Maule) - Curico (Maule) 117,1 km
Antonio Cabrera
05-02 8º stage
Rancagua (Libertador General Bernardo O'Higgins) - Farellones (Region Metropolitana) 143,1 km
Tyler Wren
06-02 9º stage
Santiago (Region Metropolitana) - Santiago (Region Metropolitana) 100,8 km
Cristopher Mansilla
General Classification
Gonzalo Garrido
Sprint classification
Antonio Cabrera
Mountains classification
Gonzalo Garrido
Points classification
Luis Mansilla
2006
|
04-05 Prologue
Coquimbo (Coquimbo) - El Vigia (Coquimbo) 2 km
Matías Médici
05-05 1º stage
Coquimbo (Coquimbo) - La Serena (Coquimbo) 120 km
Arturo Corvalán
06-05 2º stage
La Serena (Coquimbo) - Ovalle (Coquimbo) 110 km
Marco Arriagada
07-05 3º stage
La Ligua (Coquimbo) - San Esteban (Maule) 160 km
Andrei Sartassov
08-05 4º stage part A
Villa Alemana (Valparaiso) - Valparaiso (Valparaiso) 87 km
Gonzalo Miranda
08-05 4º stage part B
Valparaiso (Valparaiso) - Valparaiso (Valparaiso) 57,4 km
Luis Mansilla
09-05 5º stage
Valparaiso (Valparaiso) - Algarrobo (Valparaiso) 160 km
Luis Mansilla
10-05 6º stage
Santiago (Region Metropolitana) - Sewell (Libertador General Bernardo O'Higgins) 160 km
Artur García
11-05 7º stage
Rancagua (Libertador General Bernardo O'Higgins) - Pichilemu (Libertador General Bernardo O'Higgins) 170 km
Enzo Cesario
12-05 8º stage part A
Paredones (Libertador General Bernardo O'Higgins) - Paredones (Libertador General Bernardo O'Higgins) 16 km
Andrei Sartassov
12-05 8º stage part B
Paredones (Libertador General Bernardo O'Higgins) - Curico (Maule) 170 km
Arturo Corvalán
13-05 9º stage
Curico (Maule) - Talca (Maule) 120 km
Emmanuel Yánez
14-05 10º stage
Santiago (Region Metropolitana) - Santiago (Region Metropolitana) 60 km
Arturo Corvalán
Mountains classification
Enzo Cesario
Sprint classification
Enzo Cesario
General Classification
Andrei Sartassov
2005
|
27-03 Prologue
Talca (Maule) - Talca (Maule) 4 km
Edgardo Simon
28-03 1º stage part A
Talca (Maule) - Curico (Maule) 169 km
Arturo Corvalán
28-03 1º stage part B
Curico (Maule) - Curico (Maule) 20 km
Edgardo Simon
29-03 2º stage
Curico (Maule) - Rancagua (Libertador General Bernardo O'Higgins) 165 km
Richard Rodriguez
30-03 3º stage
Farellones (Region Metropolitana) - Farellones (Region Metropolitana) 51 km
Marco Arriagada
31-03 4º stage
Santiago (Region Metropolitana) - Algarrobo (Valparaiso) 160 km
Edgardo Simon
01-04 5º stage
Algarrobo (Valparaiso) - Villa Alemana (Valparaiso) 150 km
Enzo Cesario
02-04 6º stage
Villa Alemana (Valparaiso) - Los Andes (Valparaiso) 150 km
Marco Arriagada
03-04 7º stage
Santiago (Region Metropolitana) - Santiago (Region Metropolitana) 60 km
Arturo Corvalán
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |