16-05 1º stage
Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Abbeville (Picardie) 196,6 km
Olav Kooij
17-05 2º stage
Romain Grégoire
18-05 3º stage
Benjamin Thomas
19-05 4º stage
Maubeuge (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Achicourt (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 173,8 km
Olav Kooij
20-05 5º stage
Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Cassel (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 187,7 km
Per Hagenes
21-05 6º stage
Avion (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 182,6 km
Tim Merlier
General Classification
Romain Grégoire
2022
|
03-05 1º stage
Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Aniche (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 161,1 km
Arvid De Kleijn
04-05 2º stage
Béthune (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Maubeuge (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 181,5 km
Jason Tesson
05-05 3º stage
Peronne (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Mont-Saint-Éloi (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 170,1 km
Philippe Gilbert
06-05 4º stage
Mazingarbe (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Aire-sur-la-Lys (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 174,8 km
Lionel Taminiaux
07-05 5º stage
Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Cassel (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 183,7 km
Gianni Vermeersch
08-05 6º stage
Ardres (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 182,9 km
Gerben Thijssen
General Classification
Philippe Gilbert
2020
|
05-05 1º stage
X X
2019
|
14-05 1º stage
Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Conde-sur-l'Escaut (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 180,7 km
Dylan Groenewegen
15-05 2º stage
Wallers (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Saint-Quentin (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 181,6 km
Dylan Groenewegen
16-05 3º stage
Laon (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 156,6 km
Dylan Groenewegen
17-05 4º stage
Fort-Mahon-Plage (Picardie) - Le Portel (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 184,9 km
Bryan Coquard
18-05 5º stage
Gravelines (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Cassel (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 181,5 km
Mike Teunissen
19-05 6º stage
Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 174,1 km
Mike Teunissen
General Classification
Mike Teunissen
2018
|
08-05 1º stage
Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - La Bassée (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 163,5 km
Marc Sarreau
09-05 2º stage
Le Quesnoy (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Soissons (Picardie) 173,3 km
André Greipel
10-05 3º stage
Fort-Mahon-Plage (Picardie) - Ecques (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 171,5 km
Nacer Bouhanni
11-05 4º stage
Dainville (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Mont-Saint-Éloi (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 172,5 km
Bryan Coquard
12-05 5º stage
Wormhout (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Cassel (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 178,7 km
André Greipel
13-05 6º stage
Coulogne (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 169,8 km
Olivier Le Gac
General Classification
Dimitri Claeys
2017
|
09-05 1º stage
Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Iwuy (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 197 km
Jens Debusschere
10-05 2º stage
Saint-Quentin (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Saint-Quentin (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 171 km
Arnaud Démare
11-05 3º stage
Beauvais (Champagne-Ardenne) - Amiens (Picardie) 152 km
Benjamin Thomas
12-05 4º stage
Marck (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Le Portel (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 167 km
Sylvain Chavanel
13-05 5º stage
Boeschèpe (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Cassel (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 184 km
Ignatas Konovalovas
14-05 6º stage
Coudekerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 159 km
Adrien Petit
General Classification
Clément Venturini
2016
|
04-05 1º stage
Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Gravelines (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 191,4 km
Bryan Coquard
05-05 2º stage
Aniche (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Aniche (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 185,5 km
Bryan Coquard
06-05 3º stage
Béthune (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 169,1 km
Bryan Coquard
07-05 4º stage
Audruicq (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Cassel (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 175,4 km
Xandro Meurisse
08-05 5º stage
Hondschoote (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 160 km
Kenny Dehaes
General Classification
Bryan Coquard
2015
|
06-05 1º stage
Dunkirk (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Orchies (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 178,7 km
Bryan Coquard
07-05 2º stage
Fontaine-au-Pire (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Maubeuge (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 178,7 km
Jonas Ahlstrand
08-05 3º stage
Barlin (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Saint-Omer (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 176,1 km
Alexis Gougeard
09-05 4º stage
Lestrem (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Cassel (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 178,7 km
Omar Fraile
10-05 5º stage
Cappelle-la-Grande (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 171 km
Edward Theuns
General Classification
Ignatas Konovalovas
2014
|
07-05 1º stage
Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Coudekerque-Branche (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 162,9 km
Arnaud Démare
08-05 2º stage
Hazebrouck (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Orchies (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 166,9 km
Arnaud Démare
09-05 3º stage
Fruges (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Calais (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 197,6 km
Sylvain Chavanel
10-05 4º stage
Ardres (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Licques (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 188,7 km
Thierry Hupond
11-05 5º stage
Saint-Pol-sur-Mer (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 177,1 km
Jimmy Engoulvent
General Classification
Arnaud Démare
2013
|
01-05 1º stage
Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Courrières (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 155,1 km
Arnaud Démare
02-05 2º stage
Lewarde (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Douchy-les-Mines (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 178,2 km
Arnaud Démare
03-05 3º stage
Oignies (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Liévin (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 179,1 km
Arnaud Démare
04-05 4º stage
- Olhain (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 181,6 km
Michel Kreder
05-05 5º stage
Estaires (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 165,2 km
Yannick Martinez
General Classification
Arnaud Démare
2012
|
04-05 1º stage
Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Coquelles (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 169,6 km
John Degenkolb
05-05 2º stage
Berck-sur-Mer (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Montreuil-sur-Mer (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 180,2 km
John Degenkolb
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |