Uniqa Classic


Austria

Before Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien
2005
02-05 Prologue 7.9 km
   Ondřej Sosenka
03-05 1º stage - Traismauer (Niederösterreich) 185 km
   Murilo Fischer
04-05 2º stage Traismauer (Niederösterreich) - Gresten (Niederösterreich) 168 km
   Murilo Fischer
05-05 3º stage Gresten (Niederösterreich) - Linz (Oberösterreich) 157 km
   Kjell Carlström
General Classification
   Bram De Groot
2004
07-07 1º stage Traismauer (Niederösterreich) - Traismauer (Niederösterreich) 178 km
   Robert Hunter
08-07 2º stage Traismauer (Niederösterreich) - Rabenstein (Niederösterreich) 162 km
   Kjell Carlström
09-07 3º stage Rabenstein (Niederösterreich) - Gresten (Niederösterreich) 171 km
   Robert Hunter
10-07 4º stage Gresten (Niederösterreich) - Waidhofen (Niederösterreich) 138 km
   Pedro Horrillo
General Classification
   Kjell Carlström
2003
09-07 1º stage Traismauer (Niederösterreich) - Traismauer (Niederösterreich) 178 km
   Pedro Horrillo
10-07 2º stage Traismauer (Niederösterreich) - Rabenstein (Niederösterreich) 162 km
   Roger Hammond
11-07 3º stage Rabenstein (Niederösterreich) - Gresten (Niederösterreich) 171 km
   Boštjan Mervar
12-07 4º stage Gresten (Niederösterreich) 149 km
   Maarten Den Bakker
General Classification
   Roger Hammond
2002
10-07 1º stage Traismauer (Niederösterreich) - Traismauer (Niederösterreich) 178 km
   Devis Miorin
11-07 2º stage Traismauer (Niederösterreich) - Rabenstein (Niederösterreich) 166 km
   Tom Boonen
12-07 3º stage Rabenstein (Niederösterreich) - Gresten (Niederösterreich) 173 km
   Elio Aggiano
13-07 4º stage Gresten (Niederösterreich) - Grossmanningberg (Steiermark) 144 km
   Cadel Evans
General Classification
   Adam Homolka
2001
11-07 1º stage Traismauer (Niederösterreich) - Traismauer (Niederösterreich) 178 km
   Glenn D'Hollander
12-07 2º stage Traismauer (Niederösterreich) - Rabenstein (Niederösterreich) 164 km
   Robbie McEwen
13-07 3º stage Rabenstein (Niederösterreich) - Gresten (Niederösterreich) 170 km
   Robbie McEwen
14-07 4º stage Gresten (Niederösterreich) 144 km
   Maurizio Vandelli
General Classification
   Maurizio Vandelli
1995
General Classification
   Andreas Lebsanft
1994
General Classification
   Franz Stocher
1992
General Classification
   Andreas Langl
1991
General Classification
   Roman Kreuziger
1990
General Classification
   Dietmar Hauer
1989
General Classification
   Albert Hainz
1988
General Classification
   Albert Hainz
1986
General Classification
   Ondrej Glajza
1984
General Classification
   Franz Spilauer
1983
General Classification
   Reinhard Popp
1982
General Classification
   Helmut Wechselberger
1981
General Classification
   Christian Pail
1979
General Classification
   Hans Summer